EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 30 June 2015 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
53 2 1 1434 Rachel Cave FS 38:41 Higham Harriers
57 3 2 1861 Rachel Robinson FS 38:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
81 6 3 1013 Kelly Barnett FS 40:03 Wellingborough & District AC
130 15 4 1911 Katy Young FS 42:49
132 16 5 588 Tanya Taylor FS 43:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
139 17 6 1823 Wendy Clark FS 43:14 Shenley Striders
149 19 7 1441 Natasha Baker FS 43:35 Redway Runners
150 20 8 973 Niamh Morrin FS 43:35 Wootton Road Runners
165 22 9 1817 Jessica Anstee FS 44:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
177 23 10 404 Jeni Kirby FS 44:50 Wootton Road Runners
179 24 11 317 Katharine Baxter FS 44:54 Wellingborough & District AC
209 34 12 1839 Emma Wheatcroft FS 46:00 Shenley Striders
231 36 13 1849 Sophie Gibbens FS 47:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
255 43 14 1905 Kim Gilbert FS 48:22 Dunstable RR
266 46 15 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 48:39 Wootton Road Runners
300 55 16 89 Rebecca Pull FS 50:16 Banbury Harriers
307 58 17 1928 Stephanie Potter FS 50:38
332 65 18 630 Kim Geeves FS 52:04 Wellingborough & District AC
333 66 19 1784 Laura Duggins FS 52:06 Sphinx AC
348 72 20 1556 Lisa Abbott FS 52:48 Sphinx AC
363 79 21 1800 Laura Day FS 53:58 Wootton Road Runners
382 86 22 1459 Emily Keggin FS 55:24 Wellingborough & District AC
398 94 23 1948 Amy Caple FS 56:39 Wootton Road Runners
403 97 24 615 Sarah Plimmer FS 56:53
407 98 25 446 Victoria McKee FS 57:08 Team Balancise
410 100 26 1895 Jacqui Barker FS 57:22 Wootton Road Runners
420 105 27 1968 Jessica Smith FS 58:01
423 107 28 657 Rachael McLoughlin FS 58:05
430 110 29 1422 Mary Pearson FS 58:27 Wellingborough & District AC
431 111 30 633 Amy Slootweg FS 58:40 Wootton Road Runners
433 112 31 1899 Emma Lilley FS 58:56 Redway Runners
438 116 32 1974 Shelly Maden FS 59:16 Silson Joggers AC
441 118 33 1400 Claire Thomas FS 59:58
450 121 34 1867 Kirsty Hewith FS 61:06 Wellingborough & District AC
455 123 35 175 Sarah McGarry FS 61:45
460 128 36 647 Katie Payne FS 62:02
463 130 37 1508 Sarah Pearson FS 62:20 Silson Joggers AC
465 131 38 653 Helen Dixon FS 62:31
474 137 39 1969 Leanne Quainton FS 64:38
483 140 40 1968 Jessica Smith FS 71:44
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
92 10 1 1517 Helen Talbot F35 40:50 Huncote Harriers
102 11 2 1290 Amy Sarkies F35 41:10 Rugby Tri
115 13 3 1863 Kirstie Meeten F35 42:02 Bedford Harriers
142 18 4 720 Abi Gooch F35 43:22 Redway Runners
188 29 5 58 Jill Pittard F35 45:04 Northbrook AC
193 31 6 1924 Wendy Webber F35 45:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
252 42 7 1947 Joanne Summerfield F35 48:18
261 45 8 99 Leah Hartwell F35 48:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
268 47 9 1761 Frances Hooper F35 48:43 Wootton Road Runners
271 49 10 1482 Sally Richards F35 48:54 Wellingborough & District AC
276 50 11 1884 Tanja Patt F35 49:11
314 60 12 1952 Rene Richards F35 51:09 Redway Runners
315 61 13 1324 Kelly Wedge F35 51:10 Wellingborough & District AC
322 62 14 755 Tracey Ferris F35 51:32 Wootton Road Runners
329 64 15 1548 Sarah Clark F35 51:55 Nuneaton Harriers
335 67 16 1446 Lorna Spenceley F35 52:09 Silson Joggers AC
359 77 17 1403 Samantha Kettle F35 53:44 Wootton Road Runners
375 81 18 1850 Tara Shorey F35 54:44 Dunstable RR
380 85 19 1085 Karen Tincknell F35 55:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
400 95 20 54 Sarah Loftus F35 56:42 Redway Runners
424 108 21 1914 Lisa York F35 58:07 Higham Harriers
428 109 22 1940 Deborah Roberts F35 58:22 Bedford Harriers
458 126 23 879 Kate Longhurst F35 61:54 Wootton Road Runners
479 139 24 228 Nicola Marshall F35 66:39 Wootton Road Runners
484 141 25 1915 Kat Fallaize F35 73:56
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
70 4 1 1649 Sarah Rendell F40 39:33 Alchester RC
72 5 2 250 Imogen Norton F40 39:39 Wootton Road Runners
84 7 3 1962 Renee Allen F40 40:20 Bedford Harriers
89 9 4 1893 Nicola Bowerman F40 40:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
118 14 5 1828 Maree Jesson F40 42:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
181 25 6 1728 Julie Wargent F40 44:55 Higham Harriers
183 27 7 1889 Sarah Lambert F40 45:00 Redway Runners
186 28 8 1922 Claire Fisher F40 45:02 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
199 32 9 295 Lynnie MacDonald F40 45:32 Northbrook AC
200 33 10 785 Hayley Veasey F40 45:36 Corby AC
236 38 11 289 Judith Rose F40 47:37
242 39 12 1925 Katie Penrose F40 47:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
283 51 13 601 Annette Russell F40 49:35 Daventry Road Runners
304 57 14 1907 Lisa Yabsley F40 50:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
313 59 15 576 Dawn Blaber F40 51:08 Redway Runners
351 75 16 1407 Clare Airey F40 53:02 Wootton Road Runners
360 78 17 1344 Zoe Hemsley F40 53:51 Wootton Road Runners
376 82 18 650 Sharon Mayne F40 54:46 Wootton Road Runners
387 90 19 900 Natalie Lloyd F40 55:31 Wootton Road Runners
389 91 20 1942 Tina McGreal F40 55:41 Redway Runners
394 93 21 561 Sarah Vizor F40 56:12 Caroline Haslett Primary School
402 96 22 1338 Estelle Young F40 56:46 Wootton Road Runners
418 104 23 822 Joanna Letts F40 57:55 Northampton Road Runners
467 133 24 1260 Karen Lower F40 63:05 Wellingborough & District AC
469 134 25 1976 Hannah Irving F40 63:23
471 135 26 1919 Rachel Ainsworth F40 63:55 Wootton Road Runners
487 143 27 1876 Erica Van Brese F40 78:41 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
88 8 1 1291 Sally Baker F45 40:38 Rugby Tri
113 12 2 1538 Julie Dixon F45 41:50 Wootton Road Runners
160 21 3 773 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 44:17 Desborough & Rothwell RC
224 35 4 1956 Julie Jones F45 46:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
232 37 5 324 Julie Martin F45 47:21 Redway Runners
258 44 6 759 Natalie Sharp F45 48:26
270 48 7 1945 Jenny Green F45 48:48 Wootton Road Runners
288 52 8 85 Teresa Warren F45 49:46 Dunstable RR
303 56 9 1918 Joanna Smith F45 50:34
328 63 10 103 Sarah Jones F45 51:52 Northampton Road Runners
343 70 11 1866 Sally Johnson F45 52:34 Bedford Harriers
344 71 12 1904 Sarah Jones F45 52:38 Redway Runners
373 80 13 1207 Jayne Cooper F45 54:39 Silson Joggers AC
385 88 14 1794 Louise Quinn F45 55:29
386 89 15 1063 Diane Rogers F45 55:31 Wootton Road Runners
393 92 16 1325 Sam Nash F45 56:06 Wootton Road Runners
422 106 17 1827 Sally Ingram F45 58:04 Bedford Harriers
435 113 18 1834 Juliet Smith F45 59:11 Bedford Harriers
457 125 19 37 Helen Perkin F45 61:47
459 127 20 281 Julie Ormston F45 61:58 Redway Runners
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
30 1 1 1862 Gill Fullen F50 37:16 Bedford Harriers
182 26 2 1425 Kerry Munn F50 44:57 Kettering Town Harriers
192 30 3 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 45:10 Bedford Harriers
244 40 4 1313 Sue Torrance F50 47:59 Silson Joggers AC
290 53 5 562 Debra Brent F50 49:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
291 54 6 1007 Jane Cleverley F50 49:55 Olney Runners
337 68 7 768 Mary Bench F50 52:12 Sphinx AC
339 69 8 920 Anne Robertson F50 52:23 Desford Striders
350 74 9 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 52:53 Silson Joggers AC
352 76 10 1840 Keri Withers F50 53:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
378 83 11 613 Jackie Lindsay F50 55:02
383 87 12 1847 Sharon Edghill F50 55:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
411 101 13 1405 Jackie King F50 57:29 Kettering Town Harriers
417 103 14 497 Julie Cozens F50 57:51 Northbrook AC
447 119 15 1356 Theresa Clark F50 60:45 Wellingborough & District AC
448 120 16 1197 Hazel Cockerill F50 61:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
461 129 17 1464 Karen Eke F50 62:05 Northampton Road Runners
466 132 18 98 Felicity Aries F50 62:56 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
248 41 1 1841 Diane Farmer F55 48:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
349 73 2 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 52:51 Human Energy AC
379 84 3 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 55:15 Northampton Road Runners
415 102 4 414 Elaine Reynolds F55 57:43 Bedford Harriers
437 115 5 1912 Karen Bugaj F55 59:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
440 117 6 1180 Margaret Bond F55 59:38 Higham Harriers
451 122 7 539 Valerie Anslow F55 61:15 Wellingborough & District AC
456 124 8 1831 Jenny King F55 61:46 Bedford Harriers
486 142 9 1399 Caroline McCowen F55 76:34 Blisworth Joggers
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
473 136 1 517 Sally Hewitt F60 64:38 Wellingborough & District AC
475 138 2 293 Jean Wright F60 66:15
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
408 99 1 1830 Jacky Keenan F65 57:14 Bedford Harriers
436 114 2 87 Pauline Dable F65 59:13 Kenilworth Runners