EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 30 June 2015 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
2 2 1 1856 Daniel Woodgate MS 33:40 Wootton Road Runners
4 4 2 1843 Steve Tuttle MS 33:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
5 5 3 1723 Ash Chambers MS 34:04 Liverpool Harriers
6 6 4 918 Richard Simkiss MS 34:31 McCarkiss Elite Project
7 7 5 906 Chris Jordan MS 34:59 McCarkiss Elite Project
8 8 6 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 35:03 Sphinx AC
9 9 7 1335 James Stringer MS 35:09 Wootton Road Runners
10 10 8 1415 Tom Comerford MS 35:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 9 1258 Chris Wood MS 35:16 Silson Joggers AC
12 12 10 1461 Matt Driver MS 35:17 Harborough AC
13 13 11 1444 Stephen Marks MS 35:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 12 1522 Steven Horton MS 35:31 Bedford Harriers
15 15 13 1898 Glen Turner MS 35:37 Leighton Buzzard AC
16 16 14 1125 Steven Daniels MS 35:39
17 17 15 1086 Daniel Webber MS 35:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
18 18 16 1261 Daniel Mould MS 35:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 21 17 1174 Andrew Inchley MS 36:23 Leighton Buzzard AC
23 23 18 959 Stephen Green MS 36:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
26 26 19 1941 Stephen McAllister MS 36:47 MK Lakeside Runners
27 27 20 859 Adam Mole MS 36:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
28 28 21 1950 Thomas Inchley MS 37:04 Leighton Buzzard AC
29 29 22 1145 Thomas Hayman MS 37:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 31 23 138 James Armstrong MS 37:18 Wootton Road Runners
35 34 24 1644 Mark Woodus MS 37:28 Brackley & District RC
36 35 25 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 37:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 36 26 218 William Shippin MS 37:36 Uknetrunners
38 37 27 890 Jay Fallaize MS 37:43 Higham Harriers
39 38 28 1533 Richard Latimer MS 37:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
40 39 29 1249 Daniel Williams MS 37:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 40 30 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:55 Shenley Striders
42 41 31 1168 Adam Haylock MS 38:01 Leighton Buzzard AC
43 42 32 1900 Billy Mead MS 38:03 Leighton Buzzard AC
44 43 33 469 Mark Kendrick MS 38:09 Huncote Harriers
45 44 34 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 38:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
48 47 35 1951 Elliot Hind MS 38:26 Leighton Buzzard AC
51 50 36 1978 Antonio Franco MS 38:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
55 53 37 1540 Dan Doherty MS 38:44 Higham Harriers
56 54 38 972 Nathan Jones MS 38:48 Higham Harriers
58 55 39 1873 Peter Mackrell MS 38:56 Leighton Buzzard AC
61 58 40 1447 Lee Murphy MS 39:08 Dunstable RR
62 59 41 603 David Moody MS 39:16 Redway Runners
69 66 42 1846 Matt Child MS 39:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
71 67 43 420 Simon Read MS 39:35 Redway Runners
75 70 44 1944 Adam Bowller MS 39:47 Vale of Aylesbury
78 73 45 1909 Paul Mizon MS 39:54 Redway Runners
79 74 46 591 Michael Carrea MS 39:58 Wootton Road Runners
82 76 47 616 Lloyd Cross MS 40:09
86 79 48 599 Mark Pedder MS 40:27 Dunstable RR
87 80 49 649 Tim Thurlow MS 40:36 Wootton Road Runners
90 81 50 423 Tom Smith MS 40:45 Northampton Road Runners
93 83 51 656 George Crawford MS 40:53
94 84 52 47 Alex Anstee MS 40:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
97 87 53 1931 Duncan Martin MS 41:02
103 92 54 1875 David Sharman MS 41:11 Bedford Harriers
104 93 55 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 41:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
105 94 56 1790 Stephen Patey MS 41:18 Redway Runners
106 95 57 6 Rob Wheatley MS 41:23 Sphinx AC
107 96 58 1872 Chris Norman MS 41:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
108 97 59 860 Mervyn Dempsey MS 41:38 Wootton Road Runners
109 98 60 927 Peter Nealing MS 41:41 Team Balancise
111 100 61 1097 Jamie Richards MS 41:47 Sphinx AC
112 101 62 1869 Benedict Rozitis MS 41:49 Redway Runners
114 102 63 266 Alex Douglas MS 42:01
117 104 64 629 Andrew Reeden MS 42:03 Wellingborough & District AC
121 107 65 1480 Joshua Coulson MS 42:08 Wellingborough & District AC
123 109 66 621 Tom Roberts MS 42:10 Bedford & County AC
124 110 67 1878 Terence Childs MS 42:13 Redway Runners
125 111 68 1675 Simon Kirschner MS 42:14
126 112 69 1886 Andrew Joy MS 42:20
131 116 70 790 Dan Gosling MS 42:57 Northampton Road Runners
134 118 71 1955 Paul Barnes MS 43:04 Redway Runners
140 123 72 533 Scott Fisher MS 43:15
145 127 73 1953 Christopher St Leger-Harris MS 43:28 Shenley Striders
147 129 74 1734 Ed Norris MS 43:30 Wellingborough & District AC
153 133 75 1980 Angela Sarrion MS 43:58 Shenley Striders
155 135 76 936 Nick Washington MS 44:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
158 138 77 1966 Ollie Badger MS 44:12 Team MK
162 141 78 585 Jakob Ebrey MS 44:20
170 148 79 1970 Edward Bailey MS 44:31 Wootton Road Runners
171 149 80 41 David West MS 44:38 Sphinx AC
172 150 81 1477 David Warren MS 44:39 Wootton Road Runners
178 155 82 104 Richard Wild MS 44:50 Northampton Road Runners
185 158 83 1957 Jason Carvalho MS 45:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
191 162 84 1743 D Stanley MS 45:10
197 166 85 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 45:26 Wootton Road Runners
203 170 86 1857 Mark Atkinson MS 45:44 MK Lakeside Runners
211 177 87 1864 Paul Phillips MS 46:10
213 179 88 176 Ricky Campling MS 46:12
217 183 89 646 Robby Taylor MS 46:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
218 184 90 1421 David Johnson MS 46:34 Higham Harriers
225 190 91 1500 Tivadar Vitezi MS 46:58 Evolucio
227 192 92 1244 Kieran Devane MS 47:03 Wootton Road Runners
230 195 93 1624 Martin Jarrett MS 47:14
262 217 94 1275 Gavin Harris MS 48:32 Northampton Road Runners
263 218 95 634 James Slootweg MS 48:32 Wootton Road Runners
272 223 96 1844 Greg Williamson MS 49:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
275 226 97 1903 Stuart Feenan MS 49:08
278 228 98 614 Richard Cookman MS 49:15
289 237 99 1891 Dave Wooding MS 49:48
293 239 100 232 Peter Williams MS 50:02 Wootton Road Runners
294 240 101 1967 Joel McBrearty MS 50:02
299 245 102 1926 Jeremy Godfrey MS 50:16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
302 247 103 1845 Chris Youens MS 50:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
310 252 104 1445 Matt Spenceley MS 50:55 Brackley & District RC
316 255 105 1871 Russell Robinson MS 51:11
326 264 106 1019 James Coward MS 51:39
331 267 107 971 Steven Le Tolq MS 52:03
334 268 108 1420 Mark Boyce MS 52:08 Higham Harriers
342 273 109 1130 Dan Billingham MS 52:31
347 276 110 1958 Michael Prest MS 52:47
354 278 111 1921 Andy Carey MS 53:30
356 280 112 1934 Peter Lane MS 53:34
358 282 113 270 Oliver Tomlinson MS 53:40
364 285 114 1877 Neil Solanici MS 54:02 Redway Runners
365 286 115 1783 Alex Lumsden MS 54:04
381 296 116 1971 Kevin Ferris MS 55:21 Redway Runners
388 298 117 1816 Bryn Noon MS 55:33
391 300 118 1301 Paul Holmes MS 55:54 Silson Joggers AC
406 309 119 928 Tom de Boer MS 57:07
412 311 120 1910 William Walsh MS 57:38 Dunstable RR
413 312 121 1825 Stuart Goodwin MS 57:41 Biggleswade AC
416 314 122 1979 Dave Quainton MS 57:43
426 318 123 1865 Simon Hill MS 58:17
453 331 124 1882 Jonathan Wingfield MS 61:40
462 333 125 652 James Taylor MS 62:16
478 340 126 1573 Jonathan Tice MS 66:30 Wootton Road Runners
485 344 127 1983 Robin Hickman MS 74:29
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
31 30 1 838 Joseph McLeod M20 37:18 Coventry Godiva Harriers
99 89 2 84 Benjamin Warren M20 41:04 Dunstable RR
128 114 3 1901 Charlie Mead M20 42:31 Leighton Buzzard AC
164 143 4 121 Tom Mullaney M20 44:20 Daventry Road Runners
235 198 5 1943 Michael Kinder M20 47:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
298 244 6 560 Billy Moon M20 50:15 Caroline Haslett Primary School