EMGP Milton Keynes 10km Road Race - 30 June 2015 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1859 Michael Aldridge M40 33:14 Wootton Road Runners
2 2 1 1856 Daniel Woodgate MS 33:40 Wootton Road Runners
3 3 1 1818 Richard Ashton M45 33:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
4 4 2 1843 Steve Tuttle MS 33:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
5 5 3 1723 Ash Chambers MS 34:04 Liverpool Harriers
6 6 4 918 Richard Simkiss MS 34:31 McCarkiss Elite Project
7 7 5 906 Chris Jordan MS 34:59 McCarkiss Elite Project
8 8 6 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 35:03 Sphinx AC
9 9 7 1335 James Stringer MS 35:09 Wootton Road Runners
10 10 8 1415 Tom Comerford MS 35:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 9 1258 Chris Wood MS 35:16 Silson Joggers AC
12 12 10 1461 Matt Driver MS 35:17 Harborough AC
13 13 11 1444 Stephen Marks MS 35:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 12 1522 Steven Horton MS 35:31 Bedford Harriers
15 15 13 1898 Glen Turner MS 35:37 Leighton Buzzard AC
16 16 14 1125 Steven Daniels MS 35:39
17 17 15 1086 Daniel Webber MS 35:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
18 18 16 1261 Daniel Mould MS 35:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 2 1833 Adam Mills M45 36:07 Bedford Harriers
20 20 2 577 Gary Blaber M40 36:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
21 21 17 1174 Andrew Inchley MS 36:23 Leighton Buzzard AC
22 22 3 821 Tony Letts M45 36:25 Northampton Road Runners
23 23 18 959 Stephen Green MS 36:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
24 24 4 1346 Iain Botheroyd M45 36:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
25 25 5 1256 Andy Peet M45 36:43 Wigston Phoenix
26 26 19 1941 Stephen McAllister MS 36:47 MK Lakeside Runners
27 27 20 859 Adam Mole MS 36:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
28 28 21 1950 Thomas Inchley MS 37:04 Leighton Buzzard AC
29 29 22 1145 Thomas Hayman MS 37:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
30 1 1 1862 Gill Fullen F50 37:16 Bedford Harriers
31 30 1 838 Joseph McLeod M20 37:18 Coventry Godiva Harriers
32 31 23 138 James Armstrong MS 37:18 Wootton Road Runners
33 32 6 1265 Phil West M45 37:20 Kettering Town Harriers
34 33 1 1858 Kevin Willett M50 37:22 Bedford Harriers
35 34 24 1644 Mark Woodus MS 37:28 Brackley & District RC
36 35 25 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 37:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 36 26 218 William Shippin MS 37:36 Uknetrunners
38 37 27 890 Jay Fallaize MS 37:43 Higham Harriers
39 38 28 1533 Richard Latimer MS 37:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
40 39 29 1249 Daniel Williams MS 37:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 40 30 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:55 Shenley Striders
42 41 31 1168 Adam Haylock MS 38:01 Leighton Buzzard AC
43 42 32 1900 Billy Mead MS 38:03 Leighton Buzzard AC
44 43 33 469 Mark Kendrick MS 38:09 Huncote Harriers
45 44 34 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 38:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
46 45 2 1220 Eric Fowler M50 38:21 Nuneaton Harriers
47 46 3 955 Mike Andrews M40 38:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
48 47 35 1951 Elliot Hind MS 38:26 Leighton Buzzard AC
49 48 3 265 Andy Green M50 38:31 Team East Haddon
50 49 7 1236 Ady King M45 38:34 Kettering Town Harriers
51 50 36 1978 Antonio Franco MS 38:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
52 51 4 1087 Jon Kemp M40 38:36 Wellingborough & District AC
53 2 1 1434 Rachel Cave FS 38:41 Higham Harriers
54 52 4 474 Tony Barnes M50 38:41 Bedford Harriers
55 53 37 1540 Dan Doherty MS 38:44 Higham Harriers
56 54 38 972 Nathan Jones MS 38:48 Higham Harriers
57 3 2 1861 Rachel Robinson FS 38:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
58 55 39 1873 Peter Mackrell MS 38:56 Leighton Buzzard AC
59 56 5 1269 Steve Round M40 39:01 Banbury Soles
60 57 8 989 Richard Fowler M45 39:04 Wootton Road Runners
61 58 40 1447 Lee Murphy MS 39:08 Dunstable RR
62 59 41 603 David Moody MS 39:16 Redway Runners
63 60 6 7 Graeme Bickle M40 39:21 Redway Runners
64 61 7 1002 Gareth Bowden M40 39:24 Brackley & District RC
65 62 9 1795 Vince Carroll M45 39:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
66 63 8 1949 Tim Inchley M40 39:25 Leighton Buzzard AC
67 64 9 1874 Paolo Basso M40 39:27 Bedford Harriers
68 65 10 1268 James Darcy M45 39:28 Silson Joggers AC
69 66 42 1846 Matt Child MS 39:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
70 4 1 1649 Sarah Rendell F40 39:33 Alchester RC
71 67 43 420 Simon Read MS 39:35 Redway Runners
72 5 2 250 Imogen Norton F40 39:39 Wootton Road Runners
73 68 11 1768 Gregory Ashley M45 39:42 Rugby Tri
74 69 12 1427 Gary  Finch M45 39:46 Bedford Harriers
75 70 44 1944 Adam Bowller MS 39:47 Vale of Aylesbury
76 71 1 326 John Skelton M60 39:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
77 72 2 473 Neil Lovesey M60 39:52 Bedford Harriers
78 73 45 1909 Paul Mizon MS 39:54 Redway Runners
79 74 46 591 Michael Carrea MS 39:58 Wootton Road Runners
80 75 10 1959 Chris Nicholson M40 40:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
81 6 3 1013 Kelly Barnett FS 40:03 Wellingborough & District AC
82 76 47 616 Lloyd Cross MS 40:09
83 77 11 1930 Richard Doherty M40 40:14 Redway Runners
84 7 3 1962 Renee Allen F40 40:20 Bedford Harriers
85 78 1 929 John Chapman M55 40:26 Stopsley Striders
86 79 48 599 Mark Pedder MS 40:27 Dunstable RR
87 80 49 649 Tim Thurlow MS 40:36 Wootton Road Runners
88 8 1 1291 Sally Baker F45 40:38 Rugby Tri
89 9 4 1893 Nicola Bowerman F40 40:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
90 81 50 423 Tom Smith MS 40:45 Northampton Road Runners
91 82 5 1829 Ian Joyce M50 40:47 Bedford Harriers
92 10 1 1517 Helen Talbot F35 40:50 Huncote Harriers
93 83 51 656 George Crawford MS 40:53
94 84 52 47 Alex Anstee MS 40:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
95 85 13 886 Tony Daglish M45 40:58 Redway Runners
96 86 12 1448 Daniel Brumby M40 41:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
97 87 53 1931 Duncan Martin MS 41:02
98 88 13 1310 Will Raybould M40 41:02 Human Energy AC
99 89 2 84 Benjamin Warren M20 41:04 Dunstable RR
100 90 14 1853 Andrew Perkinson M40 41:08 Horsforth Harriers
101 91 15 1902 Christopher Finister M40 41:09 Bicester Tri
102 11 2 1290 Amy Sarkies F35 41:10 Rugby Tri
103 92 54 1875 David Sharman MS 41:11 Bedford Harriers
104 93 55 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 41:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
105 94 56 1790 Stephen Patey MS 41:18 Redway Runners
106 95 57 6 Rob Wheatley MS 41:23 Sphinx AC
107 96 58 1872 Chris Norman MS 41:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
108 97 59 860 Mervyn Dempsey MS 41:38 Wootton Road Runners
109 98 60 927 Peter Nealing MS 41:41 Team Balancise
110 99 14 310 Graham Garlick M45 41:46 Leamington C & AC
111 100 61 1097 Jamie Richards MS 41:47 Sphinx AC
112 101 62 1869 Benedict Rozitis MS 41:49 Redway Runners
113 12 2 1538 Julie Dixon F45 41:50 Wootton Road Runners
114 102 63 266 Alex Douglas MS 42:01
115 13 3 1863 Kirstie Meeten F35 42:02 Bedford Harriers
116 103 16 1303 Richard Campbell M40 42:03 Kettering Town Harriers
117 104 64 629 Andrew Reeden MS 42:03 Wellingborough & District AC
118 14 5 1828 Maree Jesson F40 42:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
119 105 17 593 Matthew Taylor M40 42:05
120 106 6 648 Lazloe Boden M50 42:06 Wootton Road Runners
121 107 65 1480 Joshua Coulson MS 42:08 Wellingborough & District AC
122 108 18 454 Julian Blackwell M40 42:08 Wellingborough & District AC
123 109 66 621 Tom Roberts MS 42:10 Bedford & County AC
124 110 67 1878 Terence Childs MS 42:13 Redway Runners
125 111 68 1675 Simon Kirschner MS 42:14
126 112 69 1886 Andrew Joy MS 42:20
127 113 19 274 Simon Hart M40 42:25 Huncote Harriers
128 114 3 1901 Charlie Mead M20 42:31 Leighton Buzzard AC
129 115 20 1965 Richard Pillinger M40 42:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
130 15 4 1911 Katy Young FS 42:49
131 116 70 790 Dan Gosling MS 42:57 Northampton Road Runners
132 16 5 588 Tanya Taylor FS 43:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
133 117 21 1550 Andrew Bunker M40 43:03 Higham Harriers
134 118 71 1955 Paul Barnes MS 43:04 Redway Runners
135 119 7 1257 Peter Barzetovic M50 43:07 Nuneaton Harriers
136 120 15 107 Adrian Tuck M45 43:09 Northampton Road Runners
137 121 22 1881 Neill Boddington M40 43:11
138 122 8 547 Peter Thomas M50 43:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
139 17 6 1823 Wendy Clark FS 43:14 Shenley Striders
140 123 72 533 Scott Fisher MS 43:15
141 124 23 166 Philip Horan M40 43:18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
142 18 4 720 Abi Gooch F35 43:22 Redway Runners
143 125 16 600 Mike Gooch M45 43:24 Wellingborough & District AC
144 126 2 1501 Andrew Hoare M55 43:26 Silson Joggers AC
145 127 73 1953 Christopher St Leger-Harris MS 43:28 Shenley Striders
146 128 9 5 Laurence Scott M50 43:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
147 129 74 1734 Ed Norris MS 43:30 Wellingborough & District AC
148 130 24 1938 Paul Carter M40 43:33
149 19 7 1441 Natasha Baker FS 43:35 Redway Runners
150 20 8 973 Niamh Morrin FS 43:35 Wootton Road Runners
151 131 17 1408 Graham Hollowell M45 43:54 Wootton Road Runners
152 132 25 937 Peter Moor M40 43:56 Northampton Road Runners
153 133 75 1980 Angela Sarrion MS 43:58 Shenley Striders
154 134 10 1920 Geoffrey New M50 44:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
155 135 76 936 Nick Washington MS 44:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
156 136 11 967 Richard Reid M50 44:10 Dunstable RR
157 137 26 1885 Andrew Wasdell M40 44:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
158 138 77 1966 Ollie Badger MS 44:12 Team MK
159 139 27 760 Stuart McCagney M40 44:14
160 21 3 773 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 44:17 Desborough & Rothwell RC
161 140 28 1894 Russell Jones M40 44:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
162 141 78 585 Jakob Ebrey MS 44:20
163 142 29 1678 Greg Ball M40 44:20 Silson Joggers AC
164 143 4 121 Tom Mullaney M20 44:20 Daventry Road Runners
165 22 9 1817 Jessica Anstee FS 44:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
166 144 3 1136 Rodney Berry M55 44:23
167 145 30 1933 Craig Watt M40 44:23 Bedford Harriers
168 146 4 983 Nicholas Beardow M55 44:24 Bedford Harriers
169 147 31 1960 Alan Humphries M40 44:26 Redway Runners
170 148 79 1970 Edward Bailey MS 44:31 Wootton Road Runners
171 149 80 41 David West MS 44:38 Sphinx AC
172 150 81 1477 David Warren MS 44:39 Wootton Road Runners
173 151 12 1963 Simon Fisher M50 44:40 Bedford Harriers
174 152 32 1270 Mark Harrison M40 44:40 Wellingborough & District AC
175 153 13 523 Ian Marriott M50 44:46 Brackley & District RC
176 154 18 1835 Richard Stanley M45 44:48 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
177 23 10 404 Jeni Kirby FS 44:50 Wootton Road Runners
178 155 82 104 Richard Wild MS 44:50 Northampton Road Runners
179 24 11 317 Katharine Baxter FS 44:54 Wellingborough & District AC
180 156 14 1854 David Hutchings M50 44:55 Higham Harriers
181 25 6 1728 Julie Wargent F40 44:55 Higham Harriers
182 26 2 1425 Kerry Munn F50 44:57 Kettering Town Harriers
183 27 7 1889 Sarah Lambert F40 45:00 Redway Runners
184 157 19 672 Mark Bonham M45 45:01 Wellingborough & District AC
185 158 83 1957 Jason Carvalho MS 45:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
186 28 8 1922 Claire Fisher F40 45:02 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
187 159 1 1239 Morris Dempster M65 45:04 Bedford Harriers
188 29 5 58 Jill Pittard F35 45:04 Northbrook AC
189 160 20 563 Martin Brent M45 45:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
190 161 21 565 Bob Moon M45 45:09 Caroline Haslett Primary School
191 162 84 1743 D Stanley MS 45:10
192 30 3 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 45:10 Bedford Harriers
193 31 6 1924 Wendy Webber F35 45:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
194 163 15 1897 Andy Stiles M50 45:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
195 164 33 611 Stephen O'Looney M40 45:18
196 165 34 1923 Jamie Holmes M40 45:21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
197 166 85 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 45:26 Wootton Road Runners
198 167 22 1822 Matt Bowmer M45 45:28 Bedford Harriers
199 32 9 295 Lynnie MacDonald F40 45:32 Northbrook AC
200 33 10 785 Hayley Veasey F40 45:36 Corby AC
201 168 23 1826 Andrew Ingram M45 45:40
202 169 16 106 Mark Billington M50 45:44 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
203 170 86 1857 Mark Atkinson MS 45:44 MK Lakeside Runners
204 171 24 1323 Mark Nicholls M45 45:45 Silson Joggers AC
205 172 35 996 Darren Gibson M40 45:52 Team Balancise
206 173 17 998 Jeremy Bell M50 45:58 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
207 174 2 1457 Kelvin Smith M65 45:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
208 175 25 913 Andy Palmer M45 46:00
209 34 12 1839 Emma Wheatcroft FS 46:00 Shenley Striders
210 176 18 625 David Coker M50 46:04 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
211 177 87 1864 Paul Phillips MS 46:10
212 178 36 1148 Deepesh Patel M40 46:11 Wootton Road Runners
213 179 88 176 Ricky Campling MS 46:12
214 180 37 1428 Stephen Young M40 46:14 Wootton Road Runners
215 181 38 1298 Warwick Payne M40 46:15 Redway Runners
216 182 39 272 Kenny Anderson M40 46:18 Harborough AC
217 183 89 646 Robby Taylor MS 46:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
218 184 90 1421 David Johnson MS 46:34 Higham Harriers
219 185 40 1295 Niall Gardiner M40 46:36 Wootton Road Runners
220 186 26 884 Mark Deane M45 46:37
221 187 5 1 Mitch Timms M55 46:38 Sphinx AC
222 188 41 1852 Paul Carter M40 46:38 Redway Runners
223 189 42 1064 Patrick Harnan M40 46:47 Bedford Harriers
224 35 4 1956 Julie Jones F45 46:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
225 190 91 1500 Tivadar Vitezi MS 46:58 Evolucio
226 191 6 1793 Michael Kendall M55 46:59 Wootton Road Runners
227 192 92 1244 Kieran Devane MS 47:03 Wootton Road Runners
228 193 27 1855 Steve Clarke M45 47:05 Shenley Striders
229 194 3 487 David Coates M60 47:05 Cherwell Runners
230 195 93 1624 Martin Jarrett MS 47:14
231 36 13 1849 Sophie Gibbens FS 47:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
232 37 5 324 Julie Martin F45 47:21 Redway Runners
233 196 43 1964 Iain Ripo M40 47:29 Sweatshop RC
234 197 44 1916 Darren Sirett M40 47:30
235 198 5 1943 Michael Kinder M20 47:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 38 11 289 Judith Rose F40 47:37
237 199 45 1946 Neil Summerfield M40 47:42
238 200 7 1939 Kevin Orchard M55 47:43 Redway Runners
239 201 46 1051 Stuart Bullard M40 47:44 Bedford Harriers
240 202 28 910 Mark Edwards M45 47:45 Wellingborough & District AC
241 203 19 1114 Steve Badcock M50 47:47 Redway Runners
242 39 12 1925 Katie Penrose F40 47:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
243 204 8 756 John Ferris M55 47:55 Wootton Road Runners
244 40 4 1313 Sue Torrance F50 47:59 Silson Joggers AC
245 205 29 1304 Alan Griffiths M45 47:59 Wellingborough & District AC
246 206 4 1860 Chris Capps M60 47:59 Bedford Harriers
247 207 5 1836 David Stanley M60 48:07 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
248 41 1 1841 Diane Farmer F55 48:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
249 208 30 612 Dave Lindsay M45 48:13 Spa Striders
250 209 6 1253 Philip Sandall M60 48:15
251 210 31 1917 Mark Squire M45 48:15 Redway Runners
252 42 7 1947 Joanne Summerfield F35 48:18
253 211 32 402 Alan Bee M45 48:20
254 212 47 1172 Martin Young M40 48:20
255 43 14 1905 Kim Gilbert FS 48:22 Dunstable RR
256 213 20 280 Nigel Sheppard M50 48:24 Redway Runners
257 214 33 329 Richard Lack M45 48:24 Wootton Road Runners
258 44 6 759 Natalie Sharp F45 48:26
259 215 7 399 Steve Smith M60 48:27
260 216 9 196 Neil Martin M55 48:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
261 45 8 99 Leah Hartwell F35 48:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
262 217 94 1275 Gavin Harris MS 48:32 Northampton Road Runners
263 218 95 634 James Slootweg MS 48:32 Wootton Road Runners
264 219 21 518 Michael Dowdy M50 48:37
265 220 10 1333 Paul Young M55 48:39 Kettering Town Harriers
266 46 15 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 48:39 Wootton Road Runners
267 221 3 496 Steve Walsh M65 48:41 MK Lakeside Runners
268 47 9 1761 Frances Hooper F35 48:43 Wootton Road Runners
269 222 34 1449 Roger Taylor M45 48:45 Northampton Road Runners
270 48 7 1945 Jenny Green F45 48:48 Wootton Road Runners
271 49 10 1482 Sally Richards F35 48:54 Wellingborough & District AC
272 223 96 1844 Greg Williamson MS 49:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
273 224 35 688 Douglas Yabsley M45 49:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
274 225 22 105 Charles Corbett M50 49:04
275 226 97 1903 Stuart Feenan MS 49:08
276 50 11 1884 Tanja Patt F35 49:11
277 227 36 952 Stuart Humphrey M45 49:13 Wellingborough & District AC
278 228 98 614 Richard Cookman MS 49:15
279 229 11 163 Gavin Clements M55 49:19
280 230 12 1733 Tom Newton M55 49:25 Wellingborough & District AC
281 231 37 778 Simon Callow M45 49:29 Wellingborough & District AC
282 232 48 610 Dan Micola M40 49:32 Dunstable RR
283 51 13 601 Annette Russell F40 49:35 Daventry Road Runners
284 233 49 321 Stuart Slade M40 49:36
285 234 13 1340 David Jarrett M55 49:39 Silson Joggers AC
286 235 23 1935 Jim Kelleher M50 49:41 South Cheshire Harriers
287 236 50 1972 Ryan Heron M40 49:44
288 52 8 85 Teresa Warren F45 49:46 Dunstable RR
289 237 99 1891 Dave Wooding MS 49:48
290 53 5 562 Debra Brent F50 49:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
291 54 6 1007 Jane Cleverley F50 49:55 Olney Runners
292 238 4 1194 Tom  Sullivan M65 50:01 Northampton Road Runners
293 239 100 232 Peter Williams MS 50:02 Wootton Road Runners
294 240 101 1967 Joel McBrearty MS 50:02
295 241 24 4 Tony Amato M50 50:06 Wootton Road Runners
296 242 1 1848 Keith Cook M70 50:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
297 243 51 1355 James Meade M40 50:13 Wootton Road Runners
298 244 6 560 Billy Moon M20 50:15 Caroline Haslett Primary School
299 245 102 1926 Jeremy Godfrey MS 50:16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
300 55 16 89 Rebecca Pull FS 50:16 Banbury Harriers
301 246 14 1247 Jim Danks M55 50:22
302 247 103 1845 Chris Youens MS 50:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
303 56 9 1918 Joanna Smith F45 50:34
304 57 14 1907 Lisa Yabsley F40 50:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
305 248 15 1937 Ian Byrne M55 50:35
306 249 38 1954 Hein Habes M45 50:38
307 58 17 1928 Stephanie Potter FS 50:38
308 250 8 1879 Tony Hale M60 50:40 Wellingborough & District AC
309 251 25 268 Robin Schumacher M50 50:47
310 252 104 1445 Matt Spenceley MS 50:55 Brackley & District RC
311 253 39 1000 Darren Byfield M45 50:55 Northampton Road Runners
312 254 16 2501 Sandy Moffat M55 51:03 Silson Joggers AC
313 59 15 576 Dawn Blaber F40 51:08 Redway Runners
314 60 12 1952 Rene Richards F35 51:09 Redway Runners
315 61 13 1324 Kelly Wedge F35 51:10 Wellingborough & District AC
316 255 105 1871 Russell Robinson MS 51:11
317 256 52 1868 Julian Holden M40 51:13 MK Lakeside Runners
318 257 40 1932 John Haggerwood M45 51:15 Bedford Harriers
319 258 26 1176 Eoin Tweeddale M50 51:16 Brackley & District RC
320 259 17 1033 Martin Lawrence M55 51:18 Redway Runners
321 260 53 235 Ulen Neale M40 51:30 Headington Road Runners
322 62 14 755 Tracey Ferris F35 51:32 Wootton Road Runners
323 261 18 489 Stephen Crane M55 51:35 Bedford Harriers
324 262 19 1832 Simon King M55 51:37 Bedford Harriers
325 263 27 1815 Liam Cahill M50 51:37 Wootton Road Runners
326 264 106 1019 James Coward MS 51:39
327 265 41 1691 Simon Tappenden M45 51:50 Brackley & District RC
328 63 10 103 Sarah Jones F45 51:52 Northampton Road Runners
329 64 15 1548 Sarah Clark F35 51:55 Nuneaton Harriers
330 266 54 1890 Andrew Baylis M40 52:00 Bedford Harriers
331 267 107 971 Steven Le Tolq MS 52:03
332 65 18 630 Kim Geeves FS 52:04 Wellingborough & District AC
333 66 19 1784 Laura Duggins FS 52:06 Sphinx AC
334 268 108 1420 Mark Boyce MS 52:08 Higham Harriers
335 67 16 1446 Lorna Spenceley F35 52:09 Silson Joggers AC
336 269 20 1913 Fred Edwards M55 52:10
337 68 7 768 Mary Bench F50 52:12 Sphinx AC
338 270 42 1149 Steve Ashman M45 52:14 Corby AC
339 69 8 920 Anne Robertson F50 52:23 Desford Striders
340 271 5 88 Thomas Dable M65 52:24 Kenilworth Runners
341 272 9 108 Cliff Bebbington M60 52:28
342 273 109 1130 Dan Billingham MS 52:31
343 70 11 1866 Sally Johnson F45 52:34 Bedford Harriers
344 71 12 1904 Sarah Jones F45 52:38 Redway Runners
345 274 10 951 Jon Dilworth M60 52:39 Northampton Road Runners
346 275 1 1880 Brian Daniells M75 52:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
347 276 110 1958 Michael Prest MS 52:47
348 72 20 1556 Lisa Abbott FS 52:48 Sphinx AC
349 73 2 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 52:51 Human Energy AC
350 74 9 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 52:53 Silson Joggers AC
351 75 16 1407 Clare Airey F40 53:02 Wootton Road Runners
352 76 10 1840 Keri Withers F50 53:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
353 277 43 120 Chris Mullaney M45 53:16 Daventry Road Runners
354 278 111 1921 Andy Carey MS 53:30
355 279 28 197 Paul Brooks M50 53:31 Luton AC
356 280 112 1934 Peter Lane MS 53:34
357 281 55 1680 David James M40 53:37 Wootton Road Runners
358 282 113 270 Oliver Tomlinson MS 53:40
359 77 17 1403 Samantha Kettle F35 53:44 Wootton Road Runners
360 78 17 1344 Zoe Hemsley F40 53:51 Wootton Road Runners
361 283 56 670 David Bevan M40 53:55 Wootton Road Runners
362 284 11 188 Terry Down M60 53:56 Redway Runners
363 79 21 1800 Laura Day FS 53:58 Wootton Road Runners
364 285 114 1877 Neil Solanici MS 54:02 Redway Runners
365 286 115 1783 Alex Lumsden MS 54:04
366 287 44 1782 Peter Lumsden M45 54:05
367 288 21 641 Tony Hall M55 54:08
368 289 12 919 Garry Birch M60 54:17 Desford Striders
369 290 45 623 Peter Tye M45 54:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
370 291 22 1975 Sean Kemp M55 54:25 Redway Runners
371 292 29 1402 Jerry Inniss M50 54:35 Wootton Road Runners
372 293 57 628 Justin Schofield M40 54:36 Olney Runners
373 80 13 1207 Jayne Cooper F45 54:39 Silson Joggers AC
374 294 46 1927 Phil Stonehewer M45 54:44
375 81 18 1850 Tara Shorey F35 54:44 Dunstable RR
376 82 18 650 Sharon Mayne F40 54:46 Wootton Road Runners
377 295 47 1737 Robin Frost M45 54:46 Wootton Road Runners
378 83 11 613 Jackie Lindsay F50 55:02
379 84 3 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 55:15 Northampton Road Runners
380 85 19 1085 Karen Tincknell F35 55:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
381 296 116 1971 Kevin Ferris MS 55:21 Redway Runners
382 86 22 1459 Emily Keggin FS 55:24 Wellingborough & District AC
383 87 12 1847 Sharon Edghill F50 55:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
384 297 30 452 Andrew Bird M50 55:25 Wellingborough & District AC
385 88 14 1794 Louise Quinn F45 55:29
386 89 15 1063 Diane Rogers F45 55:31 Wootton Road Runners
387 90 19 900 Natalie Lloyd F40 55:31 Wootton Road Runners
388 298 117 1816 Bryn Noon MS 55:33
389 91 20 1942 Tina McGreal F40 55:41 Redway Runners
390 299 58 249 Paul Baxter M40 55:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
391 300 118 1301 Paul Holmes MS 55:54 Silson Joggers AC
392 301 6 1358 Paul Thomas M65 55:58 Leighton Fun Runners
393 92 16 1325 Sam Nash F45 56:06 Wootton Road Runners
394 93 21 561 Sarah Vizor F40 56:12 Caroline Haslett Primary School
395 302 23 1701 Andrew Pate M55 56:16 Northampton Road Runners
396 303 13 162 Bill Goadsby M60 56:16 Daventry Road Runners
397 304 48 532 Iain McLean M45 56:36
398 94 23 1948 Amy Caple FS 56:39 Wootton Road Runners
399 305 24 534 Andrew Mercer M55 56:40
400 95 20 54 Sarah Loftus F35 56:42 Redway Runners
401 306 49 445 Demetrio Orefice M45 56:42 Team Balancise
402 96 22 1338 Estelle Young F40 56:46 Wootton Road Runners
403 97 24 615 Sarah Plimmer FS 56:53
404 307 50 1936 Mick Bowden M45 56:55
405 308 25 498 Clive Culling M55 57:06
406 309 119 928 Tom de Boer MS 57:07
407 98 25 446 Victoria McKee FS 57:08 Team Balancise
408 99 1 1830 Jacky Keenan F65 57:14 Bedford Harriers
409 310 14 1896 Michael Turner M60 57:22 Wootton Road Runners
410 100 26 1895 Jacqui Barker FS 57:22 Wootton Road Runners
411 101 13 1405 Jackie King F50 57:29 Kettering Town Harriers
412 311 120 1910 William Walsh MS 57:38 Dunstable RR
413 312 121 1825 Stuart Goodwin MS 57:41 Biggleswade AC
414 313 51 1984 Jonathan Cornwell M45 57:43 Northampton Road Runners
415 102 4 414 Elaine Reynolds F55 57:43 Bedford Harriers
416 314 122 1979 Dave Quainton MS 57:43
417 103 14 497 Julie Cozens F50 57:51 Northbrook AC
418 104 23 822 Joanna Letts F40 57:55 Northampton Road Runners
419 315 52 1908 Gary Hedges M45 58:01
420 105 27 1968 Jessica Smith FS 58:01
421 316 59 1435 Jez York M40 58:03 Higham Harriers
422 106 17 1827 Sally Ingram F45 58:04 Bedford Harriers
423 107 28 657 Rachael McLoughlin FS 58:05
424 108 21 1914 Lisa York F35 58:07 Higham Harriers
425 317 7 677 Daniel Van der Putten M65 58:11 Human Energy AC
426 318 123 1865 Simon Hill MS 58:17
427 319 53 167 Malcolm Kidby M45 58:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
428 109 22 1940 Deborah Roberts F35 58:22 Bedford Harriers
429 320 26 1243 Andrew Shrive M55 58:24 Harborough AC
430 110 29 1422 Mary Pearson FS 58:27 Wellingborough & District AC
431 111 30 633 Amy Slootweg FS 58:40 Wootton Road Runners
432 321 60 205 Keith Blowes M40 58:50
433 112 31 1899 Emma Lilley FS 58:56 Redway Runners
434 322 27 1887 Paul Joy M55 59:11
435 113 18 1834 Juliet Smith F45 59:11 Bedford Harriers
436 114 2 87 Pauline Dable F65 59:13 Kenilworth Runners
437 115 5 1912 Karen Bugaj F55 59:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
438 116 32 1974 Shelly Maden FS 59:16 Silson Joggers AC
439 323 61 90 Martyn Fleetwood M40 59:32
440 117 6 1180 Margaret Bond F55 59:38 Higham Harriers
441 118 33 1400 Claire Thomas FS 59:58
442 324 28 1036 Paul Holgate M55 60:06 Fairlands Valley Spartans
443 325 15 1906 Alan Capell M60 60:15 Northampton Road Runners
444 326 2 676 Larry Corkery M75 60:21 Bedford Harriers
445 327 8 1318 Tim Hulett M65 60:26 Silson Joggers AC
446 328 54 1982 Jean-Jaques De Gorter M45 60:29
447 119 15 1356 Theresa Clark F50 60:45 Wellingborough & District AC
448 120 16 1197 Hazel Cockerill F50 61:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
449 329 31 1206 Kevin Church M50 61:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
450 121 34 1867 Kirsty Hewith FS 61:06 Wellingborough & District AC
451 122 7 539 Valerie Anslow F55 61:15 Wellingborough & District AC
452 330 55 38 Toby Williams M45 61:37
453 331 124 1882 Jonathan Wingfield MS 61:40
454 332 62 1892 Richard Evans M40 61:41
455 123 35 175 Sarah McGarry FS 61:45
456 124 8 1831 Jenny King F55 61:46 Bedford Harriers
457 125 19 37 Helen Perkin F45 61:47
458 126 23 879 Kate Longhurst F35 61:54 Wootton Road Runners
459 127 20 281 Julie Ormston F45 61:58 Redway Runners
460 128 36 647 Katie Payne FS 62:02
461 129 17 1464 Karen Eke F50 62:05 Northampton Road Runners
462 333 125 652 James Taylor MS 62:16
463 130 37 1508 Sarah Pearson FS 62:20 Silson Joggers AC
464 334 63 1973 Stephen Maden M40 62:30 Silson Joggers AC
465 131 38 653 Helen Dixon FS 62:31
466 132 18 98 Felicity Aries F50 62:56 Wellingborough & District AC
467 133 24 1260 Karen Lower F40 63:05 Wellingborough & District AC
468 335 9 1821 Roger Biggs M65 63:08 Fairlands Valley Spartans
469 134 25 1976 Hannah Irving F40 63:23
470 336 32 1396 Ian Sturdgess M50 63:36 Bedford Harriers
471 135 26 1919 Rachel Ainsworth F40 63:55 Wootton Road Runners
472 337 64 911 Tim Molloy M40 63:56 Wootton Road Runners
473 136 1 517 Sally Hewitt F60 64:38 Wellingborough & District AC
474 137 39 1969 Leanne Quainton FS 64:38
475 138 2 293 Jean Wright F60 66:15
476 338 56 313 Andrew Blakeman M45 66:25 FVC UK Ltd
477 339 33 2 Andrew Kinder M50 66:25 Wootton Road Runners
478 340 126 1573 Jonathan Tice MS 66:30 Wootton Road Runners
479 139 24 228 Nicola Marshall F35 66:39 Wootton Road Runners
480 341 57 1977 Steve Musto M45 67:22
481 342 10 1870 Jaswant Chana M65 67:50 Bedford Harriers
482 343 58 1961 Drew Turpin M45 71:06
483 140 40 1968 Jessica Smith FS 71:44
484 141 25 1915 Kat Fallaize F35 73:56
485 344 127 1983 Robin Hickman MS 74:29
486 142 9 1399 Caroline McCowen F55 76:34 Blisworth Joggers
487 143 27 1876 Erica Van Brese F40 78:41 Wootton Road Runners