EMGP Harborough 5 - 16 June 2015 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
24 1 1 1434 Rachel Cave FS 29:47 Higham Harriers
48 2 2 1013 Kelly Barnett FS 31:30 Wellingborough & District AC
86 6 3 1475 Lisa Smith FS 33:35 Wellingborough & District AC
95 7 4 1753 V Nealon FS 34:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
96 8 5 404 Jeni Kirby FS 34:07 Wootton Road Runners
105 11 6 973 Niamh Morrin FS 34:38 Wootton Road Runners
126 17 7 1463 Heather Kirk FS 35:31 Silson Joggers AC
131 19 8 1264 Sarah Pegg FS 35:45 Huncote Harriers
145 22 9 317 Katharine Baxter FS 36:28 Wellingborough & District AC
158 25 10 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 37:31 Wootton Road Runners
206 39 11 1756 FJ McGorum FS 39:19 Higham Harriers
213 42 12 1713 J Barker FS 39:41
216 44 13 1721 Sarah Ward FS 39:56 Harborough AC
220 46 14 1118 Vicky Hughes FS 40:04 Wootton Road Runners
221 47 15 1119 Emma Bartram FS 40:04 Wootton Road Runners
224 48 16 630 Kim Geeves FS 40:08 Wellingborough & District AC
232 51 17 89 Rebecca Pull FS 40:47 Banbury Harriers
268 70 18 1339 Lisa Jarrett FS 43:29
297 89 19 446 Victoria McKee FS 45:22 Team Balancise
301 91 20 657 Rachael McLoughlin FS 45:53
320 106 21 1276 Helen Gardner FS 50:46 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
273 74 1 1536 Rebecca Hughes F20 43:36 Kettering Town Harriers
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
63 5 1 1517 Helen Talbot F35 32:27 Huncote Harriers
108 12 2 1660 Alison Cooper F35 34:48
127 18 3 58 Jill Pittard F35 35:39 Northbrook AC
147 23 4 1561 Sarah Baxby F35 36:30 Corby AC
172 28 5 1761 F Hooper F35 38:04 Wootton Road Runners
203 37 6 1548 Sarah Clark F35 39:14 Nuneaton Harriers
215 43 7 1324 Kelly Wedge F35 39:54 Wellingborough & District AC
233 52 8 1404 Nicola Deether F35 40:50 Wootton Road Runners
238 54 9 1731 Y Inglis F35 41:04 Vegan Runners UK
240 56 10 1403 Samantha Kettle F35 41:07 Wootton Road Runners
249 62 11 1717 C Holt F35 41:38 Harborough AC
284 80 12 1744 RG Brant F35 44:18
287 83 13 1752 V Dixon F35 44:32 Desborough RAPID
304 94 14 1760 JM Raine F35 46:23 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
306 96 15 1554 Julie Dell F35 46:41 MK Lakeside Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
102 10 1 785 Hayley Veasey F40 34:20 Corby AC
123 15 2 295 Lynnie MacDonald F40 35:19 Northbrook AC
125 16 3 1728 J Wargent F40 35:24 Higham Harriers
135 20 4 1574 Fiona Alexander F40 35:49 Harborough AC
154 24 5 289 Judith Rose F40 37:06
168 27 6 1267 Wendy Thompson F40 37:55 Huncote Harriers
182 31 7 601 Annette Russell F40 38:24 Daventry Road Runners
196 33 8 1230 Katherine Dean F40 39:03 Huncote Harriers
197 34 9 1714 S Van Nierop F40 39:06
207 40 10 1390 Chrystel Adams F40 39:25
209 41 11 1751 G Hanson-Assan F40 39:32 Desborough RAPID
219 45 12 22 Alison McMurtrie F40 40:02 Wootton Road Runners
228 50 13 1722 Julie West F40 40:22 Huncote Harriers
239 55 14 1764 C Barton F40 41:04 Harborough AC
253 64 15 650 Sharon Mayne F40 42:02 Wootton Road Runners
265 67 16 443 Nikki Turner F40 43:14
267 69 17 995 Tracie Larkins F40 43:25 Team Balancise
276 76 18 1709 JJ Murphy F40 43:56 Huncote Harriers
281 78 19 822 Joanna Letts F40 44:11 Northampton Road Runners
298 90 20 968 Polly Gilkes F40 45:29
311 99 21 1765 Alex Colotto F40 47:30
312 100 22 1702 JK Trapp F40 47:31
323 109 23 966 Karen McKeever F40 52:42 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
53 3 1 1538 Julie Dixon F45 31:48 Wootton Road Runners
57 4 2 1291 Sally Baker F45 32:10 Rugby Tri
178 29 3 1742 L Stone F45 38:19 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
181 30 4 759 Natalie Sharp F45 38:24
184 32 5 103 Sarah Jones F45 38:31 Northampton Road Runners
246 59 6 1749 J Ravenhill F45 41:17 Huncote Harriers
252 63 7 1718 Elaine Palmer F45 41:58 Northampton Road Runners
257 65 8 1746 JM Timms F45 42:35 Sphinx AC
261 66 9 1725 G Bagden F45 42:55 Huncote Harriers
266 68 10 1300 Justine Verwey F45 43:19 Silson Joggers AC
270 71 11 1195 Marie Wilford F45 43:31 Huncote Harriers
272 73 12 1103 Lisa Johnson F45 43:34
285 81 13 1528 Helen Walden F45 44:27
286 82 14 1755 TJ Nicholl F45 44:31 Wellingborough & District AC
290 85 15 1754 J Shinnick F45 44:45 Wellingborough & District AC
296 88 16 1156 Tracy Shepherd F45 45:12 Corby AC
316 104 17 281 Julie Ormston F45 48:26 Redway Runners
324 110 18 1273 Jo Peden F45 52:43 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
111 13 1 1425 Kerry Munn F50 34:53 Kettering Town Harriers
136 21 2 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 35:50 Bedford Harriers
166 26 3 1313 Sue Torrance F50 37:52 Silson Joggers AC
198 35 4 1007 Jane Cleverley F50 39:06 Olney Runners
201 36 5 1739 D Galletta F50 39:11 Corby AC
205 38 6 613 Jackie Lindsay F50 39:15
225 49 7 483 Carrie Carruthers F50 40:11 Wootton Road Runners
236 53 8 1281 Jocelyn Granger F50 41:00 Northampton Road Runners
243 57 9 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 41:12 Silson Joggers AC
244 58 10 768 Mary Bench F50 41:13 Sphinx AC
271 72 11 1017 Karen Timothy F50 43:31 Sphinx AC
275 75 12 1405 Jackie King F50 43:54 Kettering Town Harriers
289 84 13 497 Julie Cozens F50 44:44 Northbrook AC
291 86 14 1197 Hazel Cockerill F50 44:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
295 87 15 1666 Karen Dykes F50 45:05 Silson Joggers AC
305 95 16 1356 Theresa Clark F50 46:29 Wellingborough & District AC
309 97 17 98 Felicity Aries F50 47:19 Wellingborough & District AC
313 101 18 1452 Juliet Hanson F50 47:53 Silson Joggers AC
315 103 19 1464 Karen Eke F50 48:07 Northampton Road Runners
318 105 20 256 Carole Whatton F50 50:06 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
118 14 1 1144 Susie Tawney F55 35:12 Leamington C & AC
247 60 2 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 41:31 Human Energy AC
248 61 3 1530 Lin Farrow F55 41:31 Harborough AC
277 77 4 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 43:57 Northampton Road Runners
283 79 5 1180 Margaret Bond F55 44:16 Higham Harriers
302 92 6 539 Valerie Anslow F55 46:03 Wellingborough & District AC
322 108 7 1748 Karen Foyster F55 52:24 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
310 98 1 517 Sally Hewitt F60 47:23 Wellingborough & District AC
314 102 2 1711 A Roe F60 48:02
321 107 3 293 Jean Wright F60 51:19
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
99 9 1 1716 Angela Copson F65 34:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
303 93 2 87 Pauline Dable F65 46:04 Kenilworth Runners
326 111 3 1704 Elaine Mitchell F65 71:19