EMGP Harborough 5 - 16 June 2015 - Veteran Men by Category

M/F Cat No. M40 Cat Time Club
28 27 1 955 Mike Andrews M40 29:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
40 39 2 1534 Neil Humphreys M40 30:50 Corby AC
41 40 3 1269 Steve Round M40 30:59 Banbury Soles
44 43 4 1087 Jon Kemp M40 31:05 Wellingborough & District AC
45 44 5 454 Julian Blackwell M40 31:17 Wellingborough & District AC
47 46 6 1707 TS Shepherd M40 31:26 Kettering Town Harriers
54 51 7 274 Simon Hart M40 31:55 Huncote Harriers
56 53 8 7 Graeme Bickle M40 32:06 Redway Runners
61 57 9 1448 Daniel Brumby M40 32:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
64 59 10 1303 Richard Campbell M40 32:34 Kettering Town Harriers
67 62 11 1310 Will Raybould M40 32:54 Human Energy AC
82 77 12 1712 H Van Nierop M40 33:29
84 79 13 1287 Scott Magee M40 33:34 Corby AC
88 82 14 1550 Andrew Bunker M40 33:45 Higham Harriers
101 92 15 996 Darren Gibson M40 34:20 Team Balancise
109 97 16 937 Peter Moor M40 34:48 Northampton Road Runners
112 99 17 1295 Niall Gardiner M40 34:55 Wootton Road Runners
116 103 18 760 Stuart McCagney M40 35:09
121 107 19 272 Kenny Anderson M40 35:16 Harborough AC
124 109 20 427 David Robinson M40 35:20 Huncote Harriers
130 112 21 1270 Mark Harrison M40 35:43 Wellingborough & District AC
138 117 22 1678 Greg Ball M40 35:59 Silson Joggers AC
140 119 23 1486 Seb Perry M40 36:09 Northampton Road Runners
144 123 24 229 Peter O'Hare M40 36:25 Wootton Road Runners
153 130 25 1172 Martin Young M40 37:05
155 131 26 1719 Gary Thacker M40 37:11 Wellingborough & District AC
157 133 27 1763 B Allsopp M40 37:30 Harborough AC
180 151 28 1353 Matt Anslow M40 38:23
193 161 29 1148 Deepesh Patel M40 38:56 Wootton Road Runners
195 163 30 321 Stuart Slade M40 39:03
214 172 31 1191 Charlie Foster M40 39:52
222 175 32 1724 M Rix M40 40:07 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
223 176 33 1312 Russell Dickerson M40 40:08 Uknetrunners
255 191 34 1729 S Hutcheson M40 42:17 Team Balancise
256 192 35 1758 T Orr M40 42:26 Desborough & Rothwell RC
259 194 36 1342 Dean Rushby M40 42:49 Harborough AC
278 201 37 205 Keith Blowes M40 43:58
280 203 38 628 Justin Schofield M40 44:07 Olney Runners
299 209 39 911 Tim Molloy M40 45:36 Wootton Road Runners
307 211 40 1122 Paul Coleman M40 46:45 Team Balancise
317 213 41 3 Dave Osborne M40 48:55 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. M45 Cat Time Club
8 8 1 1256 Andy Peet M45 28:06 Wigston Phoenix
12 12 2 821 Tony Letts M45 28:28 Northampton Road Runners
13 13 3 1307 John Gercs M45 28:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 4 828 David Kelly M45 28:56 Higham Harriers
19 19 5 1265 Phil West M45 29:30 Kettering Town Harriers
21 21 6 329 Richard Lack M45 29:33 Wootton Road Runners
25 24 7 1236 Ady King M45 29:48 Kettering Town Harriers
33 32 8 659 Greg Spellman M45 30:16 Wellingborough & District AC
39 38 9 989 Richard Fowler M45 30:44 Wootton Road Runners
73 68 10 1001 Ian Thompson M45 33:04 Huncote Harriers
75 70 11 600 Mike Gooch M45 33:11 Wellingborough & District AC
81 76 12 1736 P Matthews M45 33:28 Wootton Road Runners
87 81 13 310 Graham Garlick M45 33:41 Leamington C & AC
92 86 14 1454 Paul Davis M45 33:55 Higham Harriers
94 88 15 672 Mark Bonham M45 34:06 Wellingborough & District AC
97 89 16 107 Adrian Tuck M45 34:12 Northampton Road Runners
106 95 17 1408 Graham Hollowell M45 34:42 Wootton Road Runners
113 100 18 1750 W Ravenhill M45 34:58 Huncote Harriers
119 105 19 1304 Alan Griffiths M45 35:13 Wellingborough & District AC
146 124 20 1323 Mark Nicholls M45 36:29 Silson Joggers AC
161 136 21 660 Julian Potts M45 37:36
169 142 22 1762 J Cornwell M45 37:56 Northampton Road Runners
170 143 23 478 John Eales M45 37:56 Northampton Road Runners
171 144 24 1726 MD Gabe M45 38:01 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
175 147 25 612 Dave Lindsay M45 38:12 Spa Striders
177 149 26 778 Simon Callow M45 38:17 Wellingborough & District AC
179 150 27 884 Mark Deane M45 38:22
187 155 28 952 Stuart Humphrey M45 38:34 Wellingborough & District AC
189 157 29 402 Alan Bee M45 38:42
191 159 30 1449 Roger Taylor M45 38:49 Northampton Road Runners
204 167 31 1708 D Barnett M45 39:14
211 170 32 1149 Steve Ashman M45 39:35 Corby AC
226 177 33 1494 Philip Middleton M45 40:15 Team Balancise
235 183 34 1572 Michael Donington M45 40:57
242 186 35 1737 R Frost M45 41:12 Wootton Road Runners
245 187 36 1529 Ashley Walden M45 41:14
262 196 37 1235 Paul Nealon M45 42:58 Huncote Harriers
274 200 38 167 Malcolm Kidby M45 43:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
292 206 39 445 Demetrio Orefice M45 44:55 Team Balancise
294 208 40 296 Dave Cooper M45 45:02 Northbrook AC
325 215 41 1126 Jon Wright M45 57:00 Uknetrunners
M/F Cat No. M50 Cat Time Club
17 17 1 1220 Eric Fowler M50 29:13 Nuneaton Harriers
22 22 2 648 Lazloe Boden M50 29:41 Wootton Road Runners
31 30 3 474 Tony Barnes M50 30:11 Bedford Harriers
36 35 4 265 Andy Green M50 30:30 Team East Haddon
68 63 5 1274 Graham Hobbs M50 32:57 Desford Striders
77 72 6 1245 Michael Spencer M50 33:19 Silson Joggers AC
79 74 7 1514 Mike Dallamore M50 33:24 Corby AC
83 78 8 5 Laurence Scott M50 33:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
91 85 9 1257 Peter Barzetovic M50 33:47 Nuneaton Harriers
93 87 10 757 Andy Wilford M50 34:00 Huncote Harriers
114 101 11 257 David Whatton M50 35:04 Northampton Road Runners
117 104 12 1153 Martin Hamilton M50 35:10 Higham Harriers
129 111 13 1495 Michael Howell M50 35:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
132 113 14 1206 Kevin Church M50 35:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
137 116 15 280 Nigel Sheppard M50 35:52 Redway Runners
149 126 16 1735 Peter Simpson M50 36:40 Vegan Runners UK
159 134 17 858 Roland Hancock M50 37:33 Leamington C & AC
164 139 18 1284 Alan Mutch M50 37:49 Desborough & Rothwell RC
167 141 19 268 Robin Schumacher M50 37:52
210 169 20 105 Charles Corbett M50 39:33
217 173 21 4 Tony Amato M50 39:57 Wootton Road Runners
241 185 22 430 Steven Tyrrell M50 41:08
260 195 23 197 Paul Brooks M50 42:52 Luton AC
264 198 24 285 Kevin Pantling M50 43:05 Spa Striders
288 205 25 1738 SF Large M50 44:40 Desborough RAPID
M/F Cat No. M55 Cat Time Club
69 64 1 1262 Alan Mould M55 32:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
72 67 2 1288 Graeme Slight M55 33:02 Huncote Harriers
78 73 3 938 John Donaldson M55 33:23 Wellingborough & District AC
103 93 4 1501 Andrew Hoare M55 34:29 Silson Joggers AC
115 102 5 1136 Rodney Berry M55 35:07
148 125 6 344 Alex Montgomery M55 36:39 Leamington C & AC
173 145 7 1562 Tony Keech M55 38:05 Human Energy AC
174 146 8 1733 T Newton M55 38:10 Wellingborough & District AC
176 148 9 196 Neil Martin M55 38:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
186 154 10 1340 David Jarrett M55 38:32 Silson Joggers AC
202 166 11 2501 Sandy Moffat M55 39:13 Silson Joggers AC
208 168 12 1759 S Barringer M55 39:30 Midland Masters
230 180 13 1076 Paul Bramley M55 40:32
231 181 14 1247 Jim Danks M55 40:37
250 188 15 498 Clive Culling M55 41:44
258 193 16 1 Mitch Timms M55 42:35 Sphinx AC
263 197 17 641 Tony Hall M55 43:04
269 199 18 1243 Andrew Shrive M55 43:29 Harborough AC
279 202 19 534 Andrew Mercer M55 44:05
308 212 20 1701 Andrew Pate M55 46:47 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. M60 Cat Time Club
50 48 1 473 Neil Lovesey M60 31:36 Bedford Harriers
104 94 2 1209 Ken Willis M60 34:36 Northants Police
152 129 3 487 David Coates M60 36:57 Cherwell Runners
160 135 4 1253 Philip Sandall M60 37:35
183 152 5 191 Charles Jones M60 38:29 Northbrook AC
185 153 6 1706 John Redfearn M60 38:32 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
199 164 7 951 Jon Dilworth M60 39:07 Northampton Road Runners
254 190 8 108 Cliff Bebbington M60 42:09
282 204 9 162 Bill Goadsby M60 44:16 Daventry Road Runners
M/F Cat No. M65 Cat Time Club
134 115 1 1414 Keith Moreman M65 35:47 Daventry Road Runners
192 160 2 496 Steve Walsh M65 38:54 MK Lakeside Runners
218 174 3 1175 Richard Inchley M65 39:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
227 178 4 1194 Tom  Sullivan M65 40:20 Northampton Road Runners
237 184 5 88 Thomas Dable M65 41:03 Kenilworth Runners
293 207 6 677 Daniel Van der Putten M65 44:57 Human Energy AC
300 210 7 1318 Tim Hulett M65 45:42 Silson Joggers AC
319 214 8 1705 Geoffrey Clark M65 50:17 Ramsey Road Runners
327 216 9 1703 Mick Mitchell M65 71:22
M/F Cat No. M70 Cat Time Club
212 171 1 1727 John Thomas M70 39:40 Corby AC