EMGP Harborough 5 - 16 June 2015 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1723 Ash Chambers MS 26:37 Liverpool Harriers
2 2 2 918 Richard Simkiss MS 26:43 McCarkiss Elite Project
3 3 3 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 27:41 Sphinx AC
4 4 4 1258 Chris Wood MS 27:47 Silson Joggers AC
5 5 5 1461 Matt Driver MS 27:56 Harborough AC
6 6 6 959 Stephen Green MS 27:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
7 7 7 1261 Daniel Mould MS 28:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
9 9 8 1335 James Stringer MS 28:11 Wootton Road Runners
10 10 9 1551 Matt Fowler MS 28:12 Kettering Town Harriers
11 11 10 1444 Stephen Marks MS 28:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 11 1472 Thomas Phelps MS 28:42 Silson Joggers AC
16 16 12 1747 GJ Wood MS 29:06 Harborough AC
18 18 13 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 29:24 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
20 20 14 859 Adam Mole MS 29:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
23 23 15 1211 Neil Carter MS 29:43 Leicester Coritanian
26 25 16 1547 Lee Kershaw MS 29:49 Kettering Town Harriers
27 26 17 1710 Adam Brooks MS 29:50 Harborough AC
29 28 18 1035 Matthew Clarke MS 29:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
30 29 19 1249 Daniel Williams MS 30:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 31 20 138 James Armstrong MS 30:12 Wootton Road Runners
34 33 21 1152 Andy Meads MS 30:25 Harborough AC
35 34 22 218 William Shippin MS 30:26 Uknetrunners
37 36 23 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:33 Shenley Striders
38 37 24 603 David Moody MS 30:37 Redway Runners
42 41 25 1730 WK Kantczak MS 30:59 Corby AC
46 45 26 972 Nathan Jones MS 31:24 Higham Harriers
49 47 27 6 Rob Wheatley MS 31:32 Sphinx AC
51 49 28 1535 Adam Eales MS 31:42 Harborough AC
52 50 29 1327 Kevin Higham MS 31:46 Hinckley RC
55 52 30 420 Simon Read MS 31:57 Redway Runners
58 54 31 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 32:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
59 55 32 860 Mervyn Dempsey MS 32:23 Wootton Road Runners
60 56 33 1097 Jamie Richards MS 32:23 Sphinx AC
62 58 34 1226 Sam Pole MS 32:26 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
65 60 35 629 Andrew Reeden MS 32:49 Wellingborough & District AC
66 61 36 656 George Crawford MS 32:51
70 65 37 1480 Joshua Coulson MS 33:02 Wellingborough & District AC
71 66 38 591 Michael Carrea MS 33:02 Wootton Road Runners
74 69 39 621 Tom Roberts MS 33:04 Bedford & County AC
80 75 40 266 Alex Douglas MS 33:24
85 80 41 1354 Alastair Mitchell MS 33:34 Kettering Town Harriers
89 83 42 104 Richard Wild MS 33:46 Northampton Road Runners
90 84 43 533 Scott Fisher MS 33:46
98 90 44 1767 Edward Bailey MS 34:13 Wootton Road Runners
100 91 45 1477 David Warren MS 34:17 Wootton Road Runners
107 96 46 936 Nick Washington MS 34:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
110 98 47 1734 EN Norris MS 34:51 Wellingborough & District AC
120 106 48 41 David West MS 35:16 Sphinx AC
122 108 49 455 Christopher Jones MS 35:16 Wellingborough & District AC
128 110 50 1740 DJT Taylor MS 35:41 Harborough AC
133 114 51 1272 Matthew Spearman MS 35:46 Desborough RAPID
139 118 52 1500 Tivadar Vitezi MS 36:07 Evolucio
141 120 53 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 36:10 Wootton Road Runners
142 121 54 403 Chris Unwin MS 36:15 Huncote Harriers
143 122 55 1743 D Stanley MS 36:23
150 127 56 1421 David Johnson MS 36:53 Higham Harriers
151 128 57 1720 LD McKechnie MS 36:54 Desborough RAPID
156 132 58 240 Stuart Hale MS 37:15 Huncote Harriers
162 137 59 1745 P O'Brien MS 37:37 Harborough AC
163 138 60 1624 Martin Jarrett MS 37:44
165 140 61 270 Oliver Tomlinson MS 37:51
188 156 62 1715 M Bellamy MS 38:39
190 158 63 1275 Gavin Harris MS 38:47 Northampton Road Runners
194 162 64 1130 Dan Billingham MS 38:59
200 165 65 1741 A Kitchen MS 39:10
229 179 66 1732 H Hughes MS 40:27
234 182 67 1757 JO Owen MS 40:53 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
251 189 68 1766 Darren Cousins MS 41:56
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
43 42 1 342 Edward Frain M20 30:59 Wellingborough & District AC
76 71 2 121 Tom Mullaney M20 33:18 Daventry Road Runners