EMGP Harborough 5 - 16 June 2015 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
232 51 17 89 Rebecca Pull FS 40:47 Banbury Harriers
41 40 3 1269 Steve Round M40 30:59 Banbury Soles
74 69 39 621 Tom Roberts MS 33:04 Bedford & County AC
31 30 3 474 Tony Barnes M50 30:11 Bedford Harriers
50 48 1 473 Neil Lovesey M60 31:36 Bedford Harriers
136 21 2 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 35:50 Bedford Harriers
152 129 3 487 David Coates M60 36:57 Cherwell Runners
40 39 2 1534 Neil Humphreys M40 30:50 Corby AC
42 41 25 1730 WK Kantczak MS 30:59 Corby AC
79 74 7 1514 Mike Dallamore M50 33:24 Corby AC
84 79 13 1287 Scott Magee M40 33:34 Corby AC
102 10 1 785 Hayley Veasey F40 34:20 Corby AC
147 23 4 1561 Sarah Baxby F35 36:30 Corby AC
201 36 5 1739 D Galletta F50 39:11 Corby AC
211 170 32 1149 Steve Ashman M45 39:35 Corby AC
212 171 1 1727 John Thomas M70 39:40 Corby AC
296 88 16 1156 Tracy Shepherd F45 45:12 Corby AC
76 71 2 121 Tom Mullaney M20 33:18 Daventry Road Runners
134 115 1 1414 Keith Moreman M65 35:47 Daventry Road Runners
182 31 7 601 Annette Russell F40 38:24 Daventry Road Runners
282 204 9 162 Bill Goadsby M60 44:16 Daventry Road Runners
164 139 18 1284 Alan Mutch M50 37:49 Desborough & Rothwell RC
256 192 35 1758 T Orr M40 42:26 Desborough & Rothwell RC
133 114 51 1272 Matthew Spearman MS 35:46 Desborough RAPID
151 128 57 1720 LD McKechnie MS 36:54 Desborough RAPID
209 41 11 1751 G Hanson-Assan F40 39:32 Desborough RAPID
287 83 13 1752 V Dixon F35 44:32 Desborough RAPID
288 205 25 1738 SF Large M50 44:40 Desborough RAPID
68 63 5 1274 Graham Hobbs M50 32:57 Desford Striders
139 118 52 1500 Tivadar Vitezi MS 36:07 Evolucio
62 58 34 1226 Sam Pole MS 32:26 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
171 144 24 1726 MD Gabe M45 38:01 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
178 29 3 1742 L Stone F45 38:19 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
185 153 6 1706 John Redfearn M60 38:32 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
222 175 32 1724 M Rix M40 40:07 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
234 182 67 1757 JO Owen MS 40:53 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
304 94 14 1760 JM Raine F35 46:23 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
322 108 7 1748 Karen Foyster F55 52:24 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
5 5 5 1461 Matt Driver MS 27:56 Harborough AC
16 16 12 1747 GJ Wood MS 29:06 Harborough AC
27 26 17 1710 Adam Brooks MS 29:50 Harborough AC
34 33 21 1152 Andy Meads MS 30:25 Harborough AC
51 49 28 1535 Adam Eales MS 31:42 Harborough AC
121 107 19 272 Kenny Anderson M40 35:16 Harborough AC
128 110 50 1740 DJT Taylor MS 35:41 Harborough AC
135 20 4 1574 Fiona Alexander F40 35:49 Harborough AC
157 133 27 1763 B Allsopp M40 37:30 Harborough AC
162 137 59 1745 P O'Brien MS 37:37 Harborough AC
216 44 13 1721 Sarah Ward FS 39:56 Harborough AC
239 55 14 1764 C Barton F40 41:04 Harborough AC
248 61 3 1530 Lin Farrow F55 41:31 Harborough AC
249 62 11 1717 C Holt F35 41:38 Harborough AC
259 194 36 1342 Dean Rushby M40 42:49 Harborough AC
269 199 18 1243 Andrew Shrive M55 43:29 Harborough AC
15 15 4 828 David Kelly M45 28:56 Higham Harriers
24 1 1 1434 Rachel Cave FS 29:47 Higham Harriers
46 45 26 972 Nathan Jones MS 31:24 Higham Harriers
88 82 14 1550 Andrew Bunker M40 33:45 Higham Harriers
92 86 14 1454 Paul Davis M45 33:55 Higham Harriers
117 104 12 1153 Martin Hamilton M50 35:10 Higham Harriers
125 16 3 1728 J Wargent F40 35:24 Higham Harriers
150 127 56 1421 David Johnson MS 36:53 Higham Harriers
206 39 11 1756 FJ McGorum FS 39:19 Higham Harriers
283 79 5 1180 Margaret Bond F55 44:16 Higham Harriers
52 50 29 1327 Kevin Higham MS 31:46 Hinckley RC
67 62 11 1310 Will Raybould M40 32:54 Human Energy AC
173 145 7 1562 Tony Keech M55 38:05 Human Energy AC
247 60 2 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 41:31 Human Energy AC
293 207 6 677 Daniel Van der Putten M65 44:57 Human Energy AC
54 51 7 274 Simon Hart M40 31:55 Huncote Harriers
63 5 1 1517 Helen Talbot F35 32:27 Huncote Harriers
72 67 2 1288 Graeme Slight M55 33:02 Huncote Harriers
73 68 10 1001 Ian Thompson M45 33:04 Huncote Harriers
93 87 10 757 Andy Wilford M50 34:00 Huncote Harriers
113 100 18 1750 W Ravenhill M45 34:58 Huncote Harriers
124 109 20 427 David Robinson M40 35:20 Huncote Harriers
131 19 8 1264 Sarah Pegg FS 35:45 Huncote Harriers
142 121 54 403 Chris Unwin MS 36:15 Huncote Harriers
156 132 58 240 Stuart Hale MS 37:15 Huncote Harriers
168 27 6 1267 Wendy Thompson F40 37:55 Huncote Harriers
196 33 8 1230 Katherine Dean F40 39:03 Huncote Harriers
228 50 13 1722 Julie West F40 40:22 Huncote Harriers
246 59 6 1749 J Ravenhill F45 41:17 Huncote Harriers
261 66 9 1725 G Bagden F45 42:55 Huncote Harriers
262 196 37 1235 Paul Nealon M45 42:58 Huncote Harriers
270 71 11 1195 Marie Wilford F45 43:31 Huncote Harriers
276 76 18 1709 JJ Murphy F40 43:56 Huncote Harriers
237 184 5 88 Thomas Dable M65 41:03 Kenilworth Runners
303 93 1 87 Pauline Dable F65 46:04 Kenilworth Runners
10 10 9 1551 Matt Fowler MS 28:12 Kettering Town Harriers
19 19 5 1265 Phil West M45 29:30 Kettering Town Harriers
25 24 7 1236 Ady King M45 29:48 Kettering Town Harriers
26 25 16 1547 Lee Kershaw MS 29:49 Kettering Town Harriers
47 46 6 1707 TS Shepherd M40 31:26 Kettering Town Harriers
64 59 10 1303 Richard Campbell M40 32:34 Kettering Town Harriers
85 80 41 1354 Alastair Mitchell MS 33:34 Kettering Town Harriers
111 13 1 1425 Kerry Munn F50 34:53 Kettering Town Harriers
273 74 1 1536 Rebecca Hughes F20 43:36 Kettering Town Harriers
275 75 12 1405 Jackie King F50 43:54 Kettering Town Harriers
87 81 13 310 Graham Garlick M45 33:41 Leamington C & AC
118 14 1 1144 Susie Tawney F55 35:12 Leamington C & AC
148 125 6 344 Alex Montgomery M55 36:39 Leamington C & AC
159 134 17 858 Roland Hancock M50 37:33 Leamington C & AC
23 23 15 1211 Neil Carter MS 29:43 Leicester Coritanian
218 174 3 1175 Richard Inchley M65 39:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
1 1 1 1723 Ash Chambers MS 26:37 Liverpool Harriers
260 195 23 197 Paul Brooks M50 42:52 Luton AC
6 6 6 959 Stephen Green MS 27:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
20 20 14 859 Adam Mole MS 29:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
29 28 18 1035 Matthew Clarke MS 29:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
61 57 9 1448 Daniel Brumby M40 32:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
107 96 46 936 Nick Washington MS 34:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
132 113 14 1206 Kevin Church M50 35:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
274 200 38 167 Malcolm Kidby M45 43:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
291 86 14 1197 Hazel Cockerill F50 44:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
2 2 2 918 Richard Simkiss MS 26:43 McCarkiss Elite Project
208 168 12 1759 S Barringer M55 39:30 Midland Masters
192 160 2 496 Steve Walsh M65 38:54 MK Lakeside Runners
306 96 15 1554 Julie Dell F35 46:41 MK Lakeside Runners
18 18 13 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 29:24 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
12 12 2 821 Tony Letts M45 28:28 Northampton Road Runners
89 83 42 104 Richard Wild MS 33:46 Northampton Road Runners
97 89 16 107 Adrian Tuck M45 34:12 Northampton Road Runners
109 97 16 937 Peter Moor M40 34:48 Northampton Road Runners
114 101 11 257 David Whatton M50 35:04 Northampton Road Runners
140 119 23 1486 Seb Perry M40 36:09 Northampton Road Runners
169 142 22 1762 J Cornwell M45 37:56 Northampton Road Runners
170 143 23 478 John Eales M45 37:56 Northampton Road Runners
184 32 5 103 Sarah Jones F45 38:31 Northampton Road Runners
190 158 63 1275 Gavin Harris MS 38:47 Northampton Road Runners
191 159 30 1449 Roger Taylor M45 38:49 Northampton Road Runners
199 164 7 951 Jon Dilworth M60 39:07 Northampton Road Runners
227 178 4 1194 Tom  Sullivan M65 40:20 Northampton Road Runners
236 53 8 1281 Jocelyn Granger F50 41:00 Northampton Road Runners
252 63 7 1718 Elaine Palmer F45 41:58 Northampton Road Runners
277 77 4 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 43:57 Northampton Road Runners
281 78 19 822 Joanna Letts F40 44:11 Northampton Road Runners
308 212 20 1701 Andrew Pate M55 46:47 Northampton Road Runners
315 103 19 1464 Karen Eke F50 48:07 Northampton Road Runners
318 105 20 256 Carole Whatton F50 50:06 Northampton Road Runners
320 106 21 1276 Helen Gardner FS 50:46 Northampton Road Runners
104 94 2 1209 Ken Willis M60 34:36 Northants Police
123 15 2 295 Lynnie MacDonald F40 35:19 Northbrook AC
127 18 3 58 Jill Pittard F35 35:39 Northbrook AC
183 152 5 191 Charles Jones M60 38:29 Northbrook AC
289 84 13 497 Julie Cozens F50 44:44 Northbrook AC
294 208 40 296 Dave Cooper M45 45:02 Northbrook AC
17 17 1 1220 Eric Fowler M50 29:13 Nuneaton Harriers
91 85 9 1257 Peter Barzetovic M50 33:47 Nuneaton Harriers
203 37 6 1548 Sarah Clark F35 39:14 Nuneaton Harriers
198 35 4 1007 Jane Cleverley F50 39:06 Olney Runners
280 203 38 628 Justin Schofield M40 44:07 Olney Runners
319 214 8 1705 Geoffrey Clark M65 50:17 Ramsey Road Runners
38 37 24 603 David Moody MS 30:37 Redway Runners
55 52 30 420 Simon Read MS 31:57 Redway Runners
56 53 8 7 Graeme Bickle M40 32:06 Redway Runners
137 116 15 280 Nigel Sheppard M50 35:52 Redway Runners
316 104 17 281 Julie Ormston F45 48:26 Redway Runners
7 7 7 1261 Daniel Mould MS 28:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 10 1444 Stephen Marks MS 28:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 3 1307 John Gercs M45 28:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 27 1 955 Mike Andrews M40 29:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
30 29 19 1249 Daniel Williams MS 30:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
58 54 31 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 32:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
69 64 1 1262 Alan Mould M55 32:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
83 78 8 5 Laurence Scott M50 33:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
95 7 4 1753 V Nealon FS 34:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
99 9 1 1716 Angela Copson F60 34:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
129 111 13 1495 Michael Howell M50 35:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
176 148 9 196 Neil Martin M55 38:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
57 4 2 1291 Sally Baker F45 32:10 Rugby Tri
37 36 23 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:33 Shenley Striders
4 4 4 1258 Chris Wood MS 27:47 Silson Joggers AC
14 14 11 1472 Thomas Phelps MS 28:42 Silson Joggers AC
77 72 6 1245 Michael Spencer M50 33:19 Silson Joggers AC
103 93 4 1501 Andrew Hoare M55 34:29 Silson Joggers AC
126 17 7 1463 Heather Kirk FS 35:31 Silson Joggers AC
138 117 22 1678 Greg Ball M40 35:59 Silson Joggers AC
146 124 20 1323 Mark Nicholls M45 36:29 Silson Joggers AC
166 26 3 1313 Sue Torrance F50 37:52 Silson Joggers AC
186 154 10 1340 David Jarrett M55 38:32 Silson Joggers AC
202 166 11 2501 Sandy Moffat M55 39:13 Silson Joggers AC
243 57 9 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 41:12 Silson Joggers AC
266 68 10 1300 Justine Verwey F45 43:19 Silson Joggers AC
295 87 15 1666 Karen Dykes F50 45:05 Silson Joggers AC
300 210 7 1318 Tim Hulett M65 45:42 Silson Joggers AC
313 101 18 1452 Juliet Hanson F50 47:53 Silson Joggers AC
175 147 25 612 Dave Lindsay M45 38:12 Spa Striders
264 198 24 285 Kevin Pantling M50 43:05 Spa Striders
3 3 3 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 27:41 Sphinx AC
49 47 27 6 Rob Wheatley MS 31:32 Sphinx AC
60 56 33 1097 Jamie Richards MS 32:23 Sphinx AC
120 106 48 41 David West MS 35:16 Sphinx AC
244 58 10 768 Mary Bench F50 41:13 Sphinx AC
257 65 8 1746 JM Timms F45 42:35 Sphinx AC
258 193 16 1 Mitch Timms M55 42:35 Sphinx AC
271 72 11 1017 Karen Timothy F50 43:31 Sphinx AC
101 92 15 996 Darren Gibson M40 34:20 Team Balancise
226 177 33 1494 Philip Middleton M45 40:15 Team Balancise
255 191 34 1729 S Hutcheson M40 42:17 Team Balancise
267 69 17 995 Tracie Larkins F40 43:25 Team Balancise
292 206 39 445 Demetrio Orefice M45 44:55 Team Balancise
297 89 19 446 Victoria McKee FS 45:22 Team Balancise
307 211 40 1122 Paul Coleman M40 46:45 Team Balancise
36 35 4 265 Andy Green M50 30:30 Team East Haddon
35 34 22 218 William Shippin MS 30:26 Uknetrunners
223 176 33 1312 Russell Dickerson M40 40:08 Uknetrunners
325 215 41 1126 Jon Wright M45 57:00 Uknetrunners
149 126 16 1735 Peter Simpson M50 36:40 Vegan Runners UK
238 54 9 1731 Y Inglis F35 41:04 Vegan Runners UK
33 32 8 659 Greg Spellman M45 30:16 Wellingborough & District AC
43 42 1 342 Edward Frain M20 30:59 Wellingborough & District AC
44 43 4 1087 Jon Kemp M40 31:05 Wellingborough & District AC
45 44 5 454 Julian Blackwell M40 31:17 Wellingborough & District AC
48 2 2 1013 Kelly Barnett FS 31:30 Wellingborough & District AC
65 60 35 629 Andrew Reeden MS 32:49 Wellingborough & District AC
70 65 37 1480 Joshua Coulson MS 33:02 Wellingborough & District AC
75 70 11 600 Mike Gooch M45 33:11 Wellingborough & District AC
78 73 3 938 John Donaldson M55 33:23 Wellingborough & District AC
86 6 3 1475 Lisa Smith FS 33:35 Wellingborough & District AC
94 88 15 672 Mark Bonham M45 34:06 Wellingborough & District AC
110 98 47 1734 EN Norris MS 34:51 Wellingborough & District AC
119 105 19 1304 Alan Griffiths M45 35:13 Wellingborough & District AC
122 108 49 455 Christopher Jones MS 35:16 Wellingborough & District AC
130 112 21 1270 Mark Harrison M40 35:43 Wellingborough & District AC
145 22 9 317 Katharine Baxter FS 36:28 Wellingborough & District AC
155 131 26 1719 Gary Thacker M40 37:11 Wellingborough & District AC
174 146 8 1733 T Newton M55 38:10 Wellingborough & District AC
177 149 26 778 Simon Callow M45 38:17 Wellingborough & District AC
187 155 28 952 Stuart Humphrey M45 38:34 Wellingborough & District AC
215 43 7 1324 Kelly Wedge F35 39:54 Wellingborough & District AC
224 48 16 630 Kim Geeves FS 40:08 Wellingborough & District AC
286 82 14 1755 TJ Nicholl F45 44:31 Wellingborough & District AC
290 85 15 1754 J Shinnick F45 44:45 Wellingborough & District AC
302 92 6 539 Valerie Anslow F55 46:03 Wellingborough & District AC
305 95 16 1356 Theresa Clark F50 46:29 Wellingborough & District AC
309 97 17 98 Felicity Aries F50 47:19 Wellingborough & District AC
310 98 2 517 Sally Hewitt F60 47:23 Wellingborough & District AC
323 109 23 966 Karen McKeever F40 52:42 Wellingborough & District AC
324 110 18 1273 Jo Peden F45 52:43 Wellingborough & District AC
8 8 1 1256 Andy Peet M45 28:06 Wigston Phoenix
9 9 8 1335 James Stringer MS 28:11 Wootton Road Runners
21 21 6 329 Richard Lack M45 29:33 Wootton Road Runners
22 22 2 648 Lazloe Boden M50 29:41 Wootton Road Runners
32 31 20 138 James Armstrong MS 30:12 Wootton Road Runners
39 38 9 989 Richard Fowler M45 30:44 Wootton Road Runners
53 3 1 1538 Julie Dixon F45 31:48 Wootton Road Runners
59 55 32 860 Mervyn Dempsey MS 32:23 Wootton Road Runners
71 66 38 591 Michael Carrea MS 33:02 Wootton Road Runners
81 76 12 1736 P Matthews M45 33:28 Wootton Road Runners
96 8 5 404 Jeni Kirby FS 34:07 Wootton Road Runners
98 90 44 1767 Edward Bailey MS 34:13 Wootton Road Runners
100 91 45 1477 David Warren MS 34:17 Wootton Road Runners
105 11 6 973 Niamh Morrin FS 34:38 Wootton Road Runners
106 95 17 1408 Graham Hollowell M45 34:42 Wootton Road Runners
112 99 17 1295 Niall Gardiner M40 34:55 Wootton Road Runners
141 120 53 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 36:10 Wootton Road Runners
144 123 24 229 Peter O'Hare M40 36:25 Wootton Road Runners
158 25 10 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 37:31 Wootton Road Runners
172 28 5 1761 F Hooper F35 38:04 Wootton Road Runners
193 161 29 1148 Deepesh Patel M40 38:56 Wootton Road Runners
217 173 21 4 Tony Amato M50 39:57 Wootton Road Runners
219 45 12 22 Alison McMurtrie F40 40:02 Wootton Road Runners
220 46 14 1118 Vicky Hughes FS 40:04 Wootton Road Runners
221 47 15 1119 Emma Bartram FS 40:04 Wootton Road Runners
225 49 7 483 Carrie Carruthers F50 40:11 Wootton Road Runners
233 52 8 1404 Nicola Deether F35 40:50 Wootton Road Runners
240 56 10 1403 Samantha Kettle F35 41:07 Wootton Road Runners
242 186 35 1737 R Frost M45 41:12 Wootton Road Runners
253 64 15 650 Sharon Mayne F40 42:02 Wootton Road Runners
299 209 39 911 Tim Molloy M40 45:36 Wootton Road Runners
317 213 41 3 Dave Osborne M40 48:55 Wootton Road Runners