EMGP Corby 5 - 3 June 2015 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
26 1 1 1434 Rachel Cave FS 30:05 Higham Harriers
52 3 2 1013 Kelly Barnett FS 31:48 Wellingborough & District AC
103 6 3 1441 Natasha Baker FS 34:07 Redway Runners
104 7 4 973 Niamh Morrin FS 34:09 Wootton Road Runners
105 8 5 1475 Lisa Smith FS 34:09 Wellingborough & District AC
142 13 6 1463 Heather Kirk FS 36:13 Silson Joggers AC
183 23 7 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 38:26 Wootton Road Runners
211 32 8 630 Kim Geeves FS 39:46 Wellingborough & District AC
215 33 9 1416 Melanie Wright FS 40:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
217 34 10 1568 Margaret Mulholland FS 40:33 Corby AC
222 36 11 1118 Vicky Hughes FS 41:07 Wootton Road Runners
249 48 12 1556 Lisa Abbott FS 42:48 Sphinx AC
256 51 13 615 Sarah Plimmer FS 43:34
260 53 14 1339 Lisa Jarrett FS 44:05
271 59 15 1542 Aimee Browne FS 44:45 Huncote Harriers
276 61 16 633 Amy Slootweg FS 45:13 Wootton Road Runners
284 67 17 657 Rachael McLoughlin FS 45:52
288 69 18 446 Victoria McKee FS 46:21 Team Balancise
303 77 19 1520 Katrina King FS 49:33
307 80 20 1549 Fiona Quinn FS 50:59 Sphinx AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
239 46 1 1536 Rebecca Hughes F20 42:00 Kettering Town Harriers
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
69 4 1 1517 Helen Talbot F35 32:40 Huncote Harriers
153 17 2 58 Jill Pittard F35 36:42 Northbrook AC
172 21 3 1561 Sarah Baxby F35 37:44 Corby AC
179 22 4 1482 Sally Richards F35 38:17 Wellingborough & District AC
189 25 5 1548 Sarah Clark F35 38:44 Nuneaton Harriers
192 27 6 1324 Kelly Wedge F35 38:54 Wellingborough & District AC
231 40 7 1576 Victoria Waterfield F35 41:37
242 47 8 1554 Julie Dell F35 42:30 MK Lakeside Runners
252 50 9 1085 Karen Tincknell F35 43:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
306 79 10 228 Nicola Marshall F35 50:51 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
116 10 1 785 Hayley Veasey F40 34:54 Corby AC
139 12 2 312 Sarah Ellwood F40 35:59 Wellingborough & District AC
143 14 3 295 Lynnie MacDonald F40 36:19 Northbrook AC
162 19 4 289 Judith Rose F40 37:15
169 20 5 1574 Fiona Alexander F40 37:36 Harborough AC
195 28 6 774 Alexa Osborne F40 39:03 Wootton Road Runners
200 30 7 1267 Wendy Thompson F40 39:13 Huncote Harriers
202 31 8 601 Annette Russell F40 39:15 Daventry Road Runners
228 39 9 1113 Mhairi Billington F40 41:31 Desford Striders
237 44 10 1570 Shivaun Mobbs F40 41:51
251 49 11 650 Sharon Mayne F40 43:00 Wootton Road Runners
264 55 12 443 Nikki Turner F40 44:26
268 57 13 1338 Estelle Young F40 44:39 Wootton Road Runners
269 58 14 822 Joanna Letts F40 44:43 Northampton Road Runners
280 63 15 1260 Karen Lowe F40 45:47 Wellingborough & District AC
283 66 16 968 Polly Gilkes F40 45:52
310 82 17 966 Karen McKeever F40 51:41 Wellingborough & District AC
50 2 1 1538 Julie Dixon F45 31:40 Wootton Road Runners
95 5 2 644 Kate Ramsey F45 33:53 Barrow Runners
155 18 3 1518 Claire Goodall F45 36:46 Corby AC
185 24 4 103 Sarah Jones F45 38:31 Northampton Road Runners
219 35 5 759 Natalie Sharp F45 40:50
263 54 6 1103 Lisa Johnson F45 44:18
274 60 7 1557 Sam Moffatt F45 45:06 Kenilworth Runners
278 62 8 1528 Helen Walden F45 45:38
281 64 9 1195 Marie Wilford F45 45:50 Huncote Harriers
289 70 10 1026 Amanda Conroy F45 46:43 Parklands Jog & Run
291 71 11 281 Julie Ormston F45 46:51 Redway Runners
304 78 12 1575 Mary Bloor F45 49:40 Rutland
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
122 11 1 1425 Kerry Munn F50 35:07 Kettering Town Harriers
146 15 2 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 36:26 Bedford Harriers
149 16 3 330 Elaine Morris F50 36:37
191 26 4 1313 Sue Torrance F50 38:48 Silson Joggers AC
196 29 5 613 Jackie Lindsay F50 39:03
224 37 6 483 Carrie Carruthers F50 41:22 Wootton Road Runners
226 38 7 768 Mary Bench F50 41:25 Sphinx AC
234 43 8 920 Anne Robertson F50 41:43 Desford Striders
238 45 9 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 41:53 Silson Joggers AC
258 52 10 1405 Jackie King F50 43:47 Kettering Town Harriers
286 68 11 497 Julie Cozens F50 46:05 Northbrook AC
292 72 12 1356 Theresa Clark F50 46:59 Wellingborough & District AC
293 73 13 98 Felicity Aries F50 47:00 Wellingborough & District AC
295 74 14 1546 Ann Williams F50 48:02 Silson Joggers AC
301 76 15 1452 Juliet Hanson F50 49:02 Silson Joggers AC
308 81 16 256 Carole Whatton F50 51:21 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
111 9 1 1144 Susie Tawney F55 34:27 Leamington C & AC
232 41 2 1530 Lin Farrow F55 41:38 Harborough AC
233 42 3 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 41:42 Human Energy AC
267 56 4 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 44:37 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
299 75 1 517 Sally Hewitt F60 48:44 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
282 65 1 87 Pauline Dable F65 45:51 Kenilworth Runners
311 83 2 1090 Valerie Cross F65 52:06 Rugby & Northampton AC