EMGP Corby 5 - 3 June 2015 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 917 Chris McCarthy MS 27:02 McCarkiss Elite Project
2 2 2 906 Chris Jordan MS 27:16 McCarkiss Elite Project
3 3 3 904 Matt Adcock MS 27:24 McCarkiss Elite Project
4 4 4 1522 Steven Horton MS 27:54 Bedford Harriers
5 5 5 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 28:00 Sphinx AC
6 6 6 1461 Matt Driver MS 28:05 Harborough AC
7 7 7 1261 Daniel Mould MS 28:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 8 1258 Chris Wood MS 28:12 Silson Joggers AC
9 9 9 1551 Matt Fowler MS 28:17 Kettering Town Harriers
11 11 10 1152 Andy Meads MS 28:57 Harborough AC
12 12 11 959 Stephen Green MS 28:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
16 16 12 1545 Daniel Cook MS 29:30 Northampton Road Runners
17 17 13 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 29:32 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
20 20 14 469 Mark Kendrick MS 29:42 Huncote Harriers
21 21 15 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 29:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
22 22 16 1526 Phillip Jamieson MS 29:51 Bedford Harriers
23 23 17 890 Jay Fallaize MS 29:55 Higham Harriers
24 24 18 1419 Henry Hammond MS 29:57
29 28 19 1547 Lee Kershaw MS 30:10 Kettering Town Harriers
32 31 20 859 Adam Mole MS 30:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
34 33 21 1249 Daniel Williams MS 30:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
35 34 22 603 David Moody MS 30:33 Redway Runners
37 36 23 1533 Richard Latimer MS 30:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
38 37 24 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:41 Shenley Striders
40 39 25 218 William Shippin MS 30:45 Uknetrunners
44 43 26 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 30:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
45 44 27 972 Nathan Jones MS 30:58 Higham Harriers
54 51 28 1456 Danny Winn MS 31:55 Bedford Harriers
55 52 29 6 Rob Wheatley MS 31:56 Sphinx AC
56 53 30 1226 Sam Pole MS 32:01 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
57 54 31 1535 Adam Eales MS 32:03 Harborough AC
60 57 32 420 Simon Read MS 32:10 Redway Runners
64 61 33 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 32:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
65 62 34 1540 Dan Doherty MS 32:28 Higham Harriers
66 63 35 591 Michael Carrea MS 32:30 Wootton Road Runners
67 64 36 1282 Conor McGrath MS 32:37 BRAT
68 65 37 790 Dan Gosling MS 32:39 Northampton Road Runners
70 66 38 656 George Crawford MS 32:41
71 67 39 1539 Ivars Broks MS 32:43
74 70 40 416 Neil Gray MS 32:50 Higham Harriers
76 72 41 963 Simon Cook MS 32:58 Desborough & Rothwell RC
77 73 42 423 Tom Smith MS 32:59 Northampton Road Runners
83 79 43 629 Andrew Reeden MS 33:27 Wellingborough & District AC
85 81 44 621 Tom Roberts MS 33:35 Bedford & County AC
90 86 45 1354 Alastair Mitchell MS 33:43 Kettering Town Harriers
96 91 46 1480 Joshua Coulson MS 33:56 Wellingborough & District AC
100 95 47 104 Richard Wild MS 34:01 Northampton Road Runners
102 97 48 533 Scott Fisher MS 34:06
109 101 49 1525 Stewart Shears MS 34:23 Silson Joggers AC
112 103 50 266 Alex Douglas MS 34:31
117 107 51 585 Jakob Ebrey MS 34:57
118 108 52 1097 Jamie Richards MS 35:01 Sphinx AC
119 109 53 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 35:02 Wootton Road Runners
123 112 54 1500 Tivadar Vitezi MS 35:13 Evolucio
127 116 55 1272 Matthew Spearman MS 35:24 Desborough RAPID
136 125 56 455 Christopher Jones MS 35:51 Wellingborough & District AC
137 126 57 1244 Kieran Devane MS 35:54 Wootton Road Runners
138 127 58 403 Chris Unwin MS 35:55 Huncote Harriers
141 129 59 41 David West MS 36:11 Sphinx AC
145 131 60 1417 Jack Comerford MS 36:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
148 133 61 1527 Lewis McKechnie MS 36:34 Desborough RAPID
157 139 62 1421 David Johnson MS 36:54 Higham Harriers
167 148 63 1532 James Bates MS 37:33
174 153 64 270 Oliver Tomlinson MS 37:54
175 154 65 1555 Nathan Higgs MS 37:59
181 159 66 1511 Steven Grimly MS 38:24 Corby AC
182 160 67 614 Richard Cookman MS 38:25
186 162 68 1562 Tony Keech MS 38:32 Human Energy AC
205 174 69 1275 Gavin Harris MS 39:27 Northampton Road Runners
206 175 70 1544 Craig Sargeson MS 39:29 Corby AC
207 176 71 1521 Calum McEwen MS 39:30
208 177 72 1541 Richard Wilcox MS 39:34
212 180 73 1130 Dan Billingham MS 39:48
216 183 74 1420 Mark Boyce MS 40:23 Higham Harriers
229 190 75 1553 Matthew Elliott MS 41:32
241 195 76 1301 Paul Holmes MS 42:18 Silson Joggers AC
305 227 77 1573 Jonathan Tice MS 50:44 Wootton Road Runners
309 228 78 1524 Jay Dickin MS 51:38
312 229 79 1560 Scott Carson MS 58:52
313 230 80 327 Edward Snook MS 60:29 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
36 35 1 838 Joseph McLeod M20 30:38 Coventry Godiva Harriers
42 41 2 342 Edward Frain M20 30:48 Wellingborough & District AC
49 48 3 956 Anthony Saynor M20 31:16 Wellingborough & District AC
51 49 4 2499 Lewis Sheward M17 31:46 Coventry Godiva Harriers
89 85 5 1069 Steven Wilkinson M20 33:39
163 144 6 1567 Peter King M20 37:16 Corby AC
178 157 7 1569 Martin Cheatham M20 38:16 Corby AC