EMGP Corby 5 - 3 June 2015 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
31 30 8 1564 Simon Pritchard M45 30:18 Banbury Soles
48 47 2 1269 Steve Round M40 31:14 Banbury Soles
95 5 2 644 Kate Ramsey F45 33:53 Barrow Runners
85 81 44 621 Tom Roberts MS 33:35 Bedford & County AC
4 4 4 1522 Steven Horton MS 27:54 Bedford Harriers
22 22 16 1526 Phillip Jamieson MS 29:51 Bedford Harriers
46 45 5 474 Tony Barnes M50 31:06 Bedford Harriers
53 50 1 473 Neil Lovesey M60 31:52 Bedford Harriers
54 51 28 1456 Danny Winn MS 31:55 Bedford Harriers
146 15 2 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 36:26 Bedford Harriers
300 225 1 676 Larry Corkery M75 48:46 Bedford Harriers
302 226 25 1396 Ian Sturdgess M50 49:06 Bedford Harriers
67 64 36 1282 Conor McGrath MS 32:37 BRAT
159 141 4 487 David Coates M60 37:01 Cherwell Runners
33 32 1 1534 Neil Humphreys M40 30:24 Corby AC
62 59 4 1287 Scott Magee M40 32:14 Corby AC
72 68 2 1512 Pete Gray M60 32:44 Corby AC
98 93 9 1514 Mike Dallamore M50 33:58 Corby AC
116 10 1 785 Hayley Veasey F40 34:54 Corby AC
126 115 15 1515 Mark Bland M50 35:22 Corby AC
155 18 3 1518 Claire Goodall F45 36:46 Corby AC
163 144 6 1567 Peter King M20 37:16 Corby AC
172 21 3 1561 Sarah Baxby F35 37:44 Corby AC
178 157 7 1569 Martin Cheatham M20 38:16 Corby AC
181 159 66 1511 Steven Grimly MS 38:24 Corby AC
206 175 70 1544 Craig Sargeson MS 39:29 Corby AC
217 34 10 1568 Margaret Mulholland FS 40:33 Corby AC
225 188 28 1149 Steve Ashman M45 41:24 Corby AC
277 216 12 1516 Kevin Smith M60 45:26 Corby AC
36 35 1 838 Joseph McLeod M20 30:38 Coventry Godiva Harriers
51 49 4 2499 Lewis Sheward M17 31:46 Coventry Godiva Harriers
135 124 2 1414 Keith Moreman M65 35:51 Daventry Road Runners
202 31 8 601 Annette Russell F40 39:15 Daventry Road Runners
76 72 41 963 Simon Cook MS 32:58 Desborough & Rothwell RC
127 116 55 1272 Matthew Spearman MS 35:24 Desborough RAPID
148 133 61 1527 Lewis McKechnie MS 36:34 Desborough RAPID
47 46 10 456 Richard Billington M45 31:11 Desford Striders
228 39 9 1113 Mhairi Billington F40 41:31 Desford Striders
234 43 8 920 Anne Robertson F50 41:43 Desford Striders
235 192 10 919 Garry Birch M60 41:45 Desford Striders
123 112 54 1500 Tivadar Vitezi MS 35:13 Evolucio
56 53 30 1226 Sam Pole MS 32:01 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
294 221 38 313 Andrew Blakeman M45 47:57 FVC UK Ltd
6 6 6 1461 Matt Driver MS 28:05 Harborough AC
11 11 10 1152 Andy Meads MS 28:57 Harborough AC
57 54 31 1535 Adam Eales MS 32:03 Harborough AC
131 120 15 272 Kenny Anderson M40 35:36 Harborough AC
169 20 5 1574 Fiona Alexander F40 37:36 Harborough AC
232 41 2 1530 Lin Farrow F55 41:38 Harborough AC
246 199 28 1342 Dean Rushby M40 42:41 Harborough AC
266 211 7 1559 Ray Lack M65 44:31 Harborough AC
285 218 20 1243 Andrew Shrive M55 46:03 Harborough AC
13 13 2 828 David Kelly M45 28:58 Higham Harriers
23 23 17 890 Jay Fallaize MS 29:55 Higham Harriers
26 1 1 1434 Rachel Cave FS 30:05 Higham Harriers
45 44 27 972 Nathan Jones MS 30:58 Higham Harriers
65 62 34 1540 Dan Doherty MS 32:28 Higham Harriers
74 70 40 416 Neil Gray MS 32:50 Higham Harriers
84 80 8 1550 Andrew Bunker M40 33:28 Higham Harriers
93 89 16 1454 Paul Davis M45 33:47 Higham Harriers
94 90 9 1558 Russell Jones M40 33:49 Higham Harriers
157 139 62 1421 David Johnson MS 36:54 Higham Harriers
216 183 74 1420 Mark Boyce MS 40:23 Higham Harriers
272 213 32 1543 Jez York M40 44:53 Higham Harriers
97 92 10 1310 Will Raybould M40 33:57 Human Energy AC
186 162 68 1562 Tony Keech MS 38:32 Human Energy AC
233 42 3 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 41:42 Human Energy AC
265 210 6 677 Daniel Van der Putten M65 44:29 Human Energy AC
20 20 14 469 Mark Kendrick MS 29:42 Huncote Harriers
59 56 3 274 Simon Hart M40 32:09 Huncote Harriers
69 4 1 1517 Helen Talbot F35 32:40 Huncote Harriers
73 69 2 1288 Graeme Slight M55 32:47 Huncote Harriers
92 88 8 757 Andy Wilford M50 33:46 Huncote Harriers
101 96 17 1001 Ian Thompson M45 34:06 Huncote Harriers
128 117 13 427 David Robinson M40 35:27 Huncote Harriers
138 127 58 403 Chris Unwin MS 35:55 Huncote Harriers
200 30 7 1267 Wendy Thompson F40 39:13 Huncote Harriers
250 202 32 1235 Paul Nealon M45 42:55 Huncote Harriers
271 59 15 1542 Aimee Browne FS 44:45 Huncote Harriers
281 64 9 1195 Marie Wilford F45 45:50 Huncote Harriers
58 55 6 1352 Neil Sheward M50 32:06 Kenilworth Runners
79 75 1 291 David Pettifer M65 33:09 Kenilworth Runners
223 187 5 88 Thomas Dable M65 41:16 Kenilworth Runners
274 60 7 1557 Sam Moffatt F45 45:06 Kenilworth Runners
282 65 1 87 Pauline Dable F65 45:51 Kenilworth Runners
9 9 9 1551 Matt Fowler MS 28:17 Kettering Town Harriers
27 26 7 1236 Ady King M45 30:05 Kettering Town Harriers
29 28 19 1547 Lee Kershaw MS 30:10 Kettering Town Harriers
90 86 45 1354 Alastair Mitchell MS 33:43 Kettering Town Harriers
122 11 1 1425 Kerry Munn F50 35:07 Kettering Town Harriers
187 163 13 1333 Paul Young M55 38:36 Kettering Town Harriers
239 46 1 1536 Rebecca Hughes F20 42:00 Kettering Town Harriers
258 52 10 1405 Jackie King F50 43:47 Kettering Town Harriers
75 71 3 1146 Nick Tawney M55 32:51 Leamington C & AC
91 87 15 310 Graham Garlick M45 33:44 Leamington C & AC
111 9 1 1144 Susie Tawney F55 34:27 Leamington C & AC
158 140 7 344 Alex Montgomery M55 36:59 Leamington C & AC
12 12 11 959 Stephen Green MS 28:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 31 20 859 Adam Mole MS 30:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
145 131 60 1417 Jack Comerford MS 36:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
215 33 9 1416 Melanie Wright FS 40:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
252 50 9 1085 Karen Tincknell F35 43:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
255 205 33 167 Malcolm Kidby M45 43:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
1 1 1 917 Chris McCarthy MS 27:02 McCarkiss Elite Project
2 2 2 906 Chris Jordan MS 27:16 McCarkiss Elite Project
3 3 3 904 Matt Adcock MS 27:24 McCarkiss Elite Project
244 197 1 1254 Allan Lock M70 42:34 Midland Masters
201 171 4 496 Steve Walsh M65 39:14 MK Lakeside Runners
242 47 8 1554 Julie Dell F35 42:30 MK Lakeside Runners
17 17 13 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 29:32 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
14 14 3 821 Tony Letts M45 29:02 Northampton Road Runners
16 16 12 1545 Daniel Cook MS 29:30 Northampton Road Runners
68 65 37 790 Dan Gosling MS 32:39 Northampton Road Runners
77 73 42 423 Tom Smith MS 32:59 Northampton Road Runners
100 95 47 104 Richard Wild MS 34:01 Northampton Road Runners
110 102 19 107 Adrian Tuck M45 34:24 Northampton Road Runners
125 114 12 937 Peter Moor M40 35:16 Northampton Road Runners
134 123 16 257 David Whatton M50 35:42 Northampton Road Runners
156 138 24 1000 Darren Byfield M45 36:49 Northampton Road Runners
168 149 21 1486 Seb Perry M40 37:34 Northampton Road Runners
180 158 26 478 John Eales M45 38:19 Northampton Road Runners
185 24 4 103 Sarah Jones F45 38:31 Northampton Road Runners
205 174 69 1275 Gavin Harris MS 39:27 Northampton Road Runners
214 182 9 951 Jon Dilworth M60 39:55 Northampton Road Runners
227 189 23 1061 Eamon Kennedy M50 41:28 Northampton Road Runners
267 56 4 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 44:37 Northampton Road Runners
269 58 14 822 Joanna Letts F40 44:43 Northampton Road Runners
270 212 8 1194 Tom  Sullivan M65 44:44 Northampton Road Runners
308 81 16 256 Carole Whatton F50 51:21 Northampton Road Runners
121 111 3 1209 Ken Willis M60 35:07 Northants Police
143 14 3 295 Lynnie MacDonald F40 36:19 Northbrook AC
153 17 2 58 Jill Pittard F35 36:42 Northbrook AC
198 169 1 916 Mike Duggan M70 39:09 Northbrook AC
209 178 7 191 Charles Jones M60 39:39 Northbrook AC
275 215 36 296 Dave Cooper M45 45:11 Northbrook AC
286 68 11 497 Julie Cozens F50 46:05 Northbrook AC
18 18 1 1220 Eric Fowler M50 29:35 Nuneaton Harriers
108 100 11 1257 Peter Barzetovic M50 34:14 Nuneaton Harriers
160 142 3 1218 Peter Greenfield M65 37:11 Nuneaton Harriers
189 25 5 1548 Sarah Clark F35 38:44 Nuneaton Harriers
279 217 33 628 Justin Schofield M40 45:41 Olney Runners
114 105 13 1027 Jim Conroy M50 34:44 Parklands Jog & Run
289 70 10 1026 Amanda Conroy F45 46:43 Parklands Jog & Run
35 34 22 603 David Moody MS 30:33 Redway Runners
60 57 32 420 Simon Read MS 32:10 Redway Runners
61 58 11 886 Tony Daglish M45 32:13 Redway Runners
81 77 6 7 Graeme Bickle M40 33:17 Redway Runners
103 6 3 1441 Natasha Baker FS 34:07 Redway Runners
152 136 17 280 Nigel Sheppard M50 36:41 Redway Runners
291 71 11 281 Julie Ormston F45 46:51 Redway Runners
7 7 7 1261 Daniel Mould MS 28:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 4 1307 John Gercs M45 29:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 21 15 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 29:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
34 33 21 1249 Daniel Williams MS 30:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 36 23 1533 Richard Latimer MS 30:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
43 42 4 262 Terry Egan M50 30:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
44 43 26 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 30:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
64 61 33 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 32:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 74 4 1262 Alan Mould M55 33:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
99 94 10 5 Laurence Scott M50 33:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
124 113 20 21 Alex McMurtrie M45 35:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 161 12 196 Neil Martin M55 38:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
213 181 8 1519 Richard Franklin M60 39:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
311 83 2 1090 Valerie Cross F65 52:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
304 78 12 1575 Mary Bloor F45 49:40 Rutland
38 37 24 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:41 Shenley Striders
8 8 8 1258 Chris Wood MS 28:12 Silson Joggers AC
88 84 7 1245 Michael Spencer M50 33:38 Silson Joggers AC
109 101 49 1525 Stewart Shears MS 34:23 Silson Joggers AC
129 118 6 1501 Andrew Hoare M55 35:31 Silson Joggers AC
132 121 21 1394 Adrian Jelley M45 35:37 Silson Joggers AC
142 13 6 1463 Heather Kirk FS 36:13 Silson Joggers AC
150 134 22 1323 Mark Nicholls M45 36:37 Silson Joggers AC
191 26 4 1313 Sue Torrance F50 38:48 Silson Joggers AC
210 179 15 1340 David Jarrett M55 39:45 Silson Joggers AC
221 186 16 2501 Sandy Moffat M55 41:03 Silson Joggers AC
238 45 9 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 41:53 Silson Joggers AC
241 195 76 1301 Paul Holmes MS 42:18 Silson Joggers AC
295 74 14 1546 Ann Williams F50 48:02 Silson Joggers AC
297 223 10 1318 Tim Hulett M65 48:32 Silson Joggers AC
301 76 15 1452 Juliet Hanson F50 49:02 Silson Joggers AC
151 135 23 612 Dave Lindsay M45 36:39 Spa Striders
253 203 24 285 Kevin Pantling M50 43:17 Spa Striders
5 5 5 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 28:00 Sphinx AC
55 52 29 6 Rob Wheatley MS 31:56 Sphinx AC
118 108 52 1097 Jamie Richards MS 35:01 Sphinx AC
141 129 59 41 David West MS 36:11 Sphinx AC
165 146 10 1 Mitch Timms M55 37:24 Sphinx AC
226 38 7 768 Mary Bench F50 41:25 Sphinx AC
249 48 12 1556 Lisa Abbott FS 42:48 Sphinx AC
307 80 20 1549 Fiona Quinn FS 50:59 Sphinx AC
190 165 25 1552 David Spooner M40 38:46 Stamford Striders
39 38 1 929 John Chapman M55 30:42 Stopsley Striders
82 78 7 996 Darren Gibson M40 33:21 Team Balancise
287 219 37 445 Demetrio Orefice M45 46:13 Team Balancise
288 69 18 446 Victoria McKee FS 46:21 Team Balancise
296 222 34 1122 Paul Coleman M40 48:19 Team Balancise
30 29 3 265 Andy Green M50 30:12 Team East Haddon
40 39 25 218 William Shippin MS 30:45 Uknetrunners
240 194 27 1312 Russell Dickerson M40 42:11 Uknetrunners
19 19 5 659 Greg Spellman M45 29:41 Wellingborough & District AC
42 41 2 342 Edward Frain M20 30:48 Wellingborough & District AC
49 48 3 956 Anthony Saynor M20 31:16 Wellingborough & District AC
52 3 2 1013 Kelly Barnett FS 31:48 Wellingborough & District AC
63 60 5 454 Julian Blackwell M40 32:18 Wellingborough & District AC
83 79 43 629 Andrew Reeden MS 33:27 Wellingborough & District AC
86 82 13 600 Mike Gooch M45 33:36 Wellingborough & District AC
96 91 46 1480 Joshua Coulson MS 33:56 Wellingborough & District AC
105 8 5 1475 Lisa Smith FS 34:09 Wellingborough & District AC
107 99 18 672 Mark Bonham M45 34:12 Wellingborough & District AC
120 110 14 263 Neil McDonald M50 35:04 Wellingborough & District AC
136 125 56 455 Christopher Jones MS 35:51 Wellingborough & District AC
139 12 2 312 Sarah Ellwood F40 35:59 Wellingborough & District AC
154 137 20 1563 Gary  Nicholson M40 36:44 Wellingborough & District AC
164 145 9 1537 Mike Farrow M55 37:23 Wellingborough & District AC
170 150 22 1238 James Terry M40 37:37 Wellingborough & District AC
176 155 25 778 Simon Callow M45 38:06 Wellingborough & District AC
179 22 4 1482 Sally Richards F35 38:17 Wellingborough & District AC
192 27 6 1324 Kelly Wedge F35 38:54 Wellingborough & District AC
193 166 27 952 Stuart Humphrey M45 38:59 Wellingborough & District AC
211 32 8 630 Kim Geeves FS 39:46 Wellingborough & District AC
280 63 15 1260 Karen Lowe F40 45:47 Wellingborough & District AC
290 220 9 1565 John Freeman M65 46:49 Wellingborough & District AC
292 72 12 1356 Theresa Clark F50 46:59 Wellingborough & District AC
293 73 13 98 Felicity Aries F50 47:00 Wellingborough & District AC
299 75 1 517 Sally Hewitt F60 48:44 Wellingborough & District AC
310 82 17 966 Karen McKeever F40 51:41 Wellingborough & District AC
10 10 1 1256 Andy Peet M45 28:42 Wigston Phoenix
25 25 6 329 Richard Lack M45 30:04 Wootton Road Runners
28 27 2 648 Lazloe Boden M50 30:08 Wootton Road Runners
41 40 9 989 Richard Fowler M45 30:46 Wootton Road Runners
50 2 1 1538 Julie Dixon F45 31:40 Wootton Road Runners
66 63 35 591 Michael Carrea MS 32:30 Wootton Road Runners
87 83 14 1408 Graham Hollowell M45 33:37 Wootton Road Runners
104 7 4 973 Niamh Morrin FS 34:09 Wootton Road Runners
115 106 11 1295 Niall Gardiner M40 34:46 Wootton Road Runners
119 109 53 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 35:02 Wootton Road Runners
137 126 57 1244 Kieran Devane MS 35:54 Wootton Road Runners
140 128 17 1428 Stephen Young M40 36:02 Wootton Road Runners
147 132 19 229 Peter O'Hare M40 36:31 Wootton Road Runners
166 147 11 237 Kevin Garner M55 37:26 Wootton Road Runners
173 152 23 1148 Deepesh Patel M40 37:53 Wootton Road Runners
183 23 7 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 38:26 Wootton Road Runners
194 167 14 756 John Ferris M55 39:01 Wootton Road Runners
195 28 6 774 Alexa Osborne F40 39:03 Wootton Road Runners
218 184 21 4 Tony Amato M50 40:36 Wootton Road Runners
222 36 11 1118 Vicky Hughes FS 41:07 Wootton Road Runners
224 37 6 483 Carrie Carruthers F50 41:22 Wootton Road Runners
248 201 18 866 Simon Mitchell M55 42:46 Wootton Road Runners
251 49 11 650 Sharon Mayne F40 43:00 Wootton Road Runners
261 208 30 911 Tim Molloy M40 44:09 Wootton Road Runners
268 57 13 1338 Estelle Young F40 44:39 Wootton Road Runners
276 61 16 633 Amy Slootweg FS 45:13 Wootton Road Runners
298 224 35 3 Dave Osborne M40 48:36 Wootton Road Runners
305 227 77 1573 Jonathan Tice MS 50:44 Wootton Road Runners
306 79 10 228 Nicola Marshall F35 50:51 Wootton Road Runners
313 230 80 327 Edward Snook MS 60:29 Wootton Road Runners