EMGP Wootton 5 Mile Road Race - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
25 1 1 1434 Rachel Cave FS 29:45 Higham Harriers
82 3 2 1490 Linsey Ryall FS 32:56 Redway Runners
89 4 3 1460 Emily Bowen FS 33:10 Buckingham & Stowe
91 5 4 588 Tanya Taylor FS 33:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
95 6 5 404 Jeni Kirby FS 33:24 Wootton Road Runners
111 8 6 1441 Natasha Baker FS 33:51 Redway Runners
133 11 7 1095 Kirsty Hambleton FS 34:42 Brackley & District RC
144 16 8 1475 Lisa Smith FS 34:56 Wellingborough & District AC
150 18 9 1392 Amy Inchley FS 35:04 Leighton Buzzard AC
177 25 10 1463 Heather Kirk FS 36:12 Silson Joggers AC
216 30 11 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 38:04 Wootton Road Runners
222 32 12 675 Stephanie Dennis FS 38:19 Wellingborough & District AC
224 33 13 1416 Melanie Wright FS 38:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
246 41 14 1493 Natalie Coghlan FS 39:33
263 51 15 1370 Clare Graty FS 40:48
273 56 16 1118 Vicky Hughes FS 41:17 Wootton Road Runners
274 57 17 1067 Rebecca Gordon FS 41:18 Wootton Road Runners
279 60 18 1485 Sarah Gearey FS 41:28
285 62 19 1431 Sarah Allen FS 42:16
288 64 20 615 Sarah Plimmer FS 42:34
307 71 21 1459 Emily Keggin FS 43:21 Wellingborough & District AC
311 72 22 1178 Joey Garner FS 43:47 Redway Runners
312 73 23 1400 Claire Thomas FS 43:49
313 74 24 647 Katie Payne FS 43:53
316 77 25 674 Katrina Vicentijevic FS 43:56 Buckingham & Stowe
317 78 26 1467 Lucy Redden FS 44:01 Wellingborough & District AC
320 80 27 888 Julie Currington FS 44:18 Parklands Jog & Run
331 85 28 1388 Louise Jones FS 44:59 Wootton Road Runners
342 90 29 1422 Mary Pearson FS 46:05 Wellingborough & District AC
345 92 30 657 Rachael McLoughlin FS 46:07
346 93 31 633 Amy Slootweg FS 46:11 Wootton Road Runners
348 94 32 1369 Emma Robinson FS 46:19 Wellingborough & District AC
351 95 33 1339 Lisa Jarrett FS 46:34
352 96 34 1329 Claire Brockwell FS 46:37
356 98 35 446 Victoria McKee FS 47:05 Team Balancise
359 99 36 1442 Shelly Maden FS 47:34 Silson Joggers AC
361 100 37 1508 Sarah Pearson FS 47:45 Silson Joggers AC
370 106 38 1483 Laura Harvey FS 48:41
374 110 39 653 Helen Dixon FS 49:35
377 112 40 1439 Verity Williams FS 49:42 Wellingborough & District AC
393 125 41 1504 Katherine Wade FS 58:59 Wellingborough & District AC
395 127 42 1379 Zoe White FS 63:59 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
147 17 1 1409 Leisha Mulvey F20 35:00
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
139 14 1 58 Jill Pittard F35 34:53 Northbrook AC
173 23 2 1169 Katie Haylock F35 36:10 Leighton Buzzard AC
217 31 3 99 Leah Hartwell F35 38:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
231 197 88 1482 Sally Richards F35 38:48 Wellingborough & District AC
240 37 4 1446 Lorna Spenceley F35 39:12 Silson Joggers AC
243 39 5 755 Tracey Ferris F35 39:26 Wootton Road Runners
245 40 6 2500 Celina Bennett F35 39:29
254 46 7 1404 Nicola Deether F35 40:18 Wootton Road Runners
260 49 8 1465 Louise Kemp F35 40:41 Wellingborough & District AC
261 50 9 1363 Jane Sauer F35 40:46 Leighton Buzzard AC
270 54 10 1397 Natasha King F35 41:04 Silson Joggers AC
271 55 11 1403 Samantha Kettle F35 41:05 Wootton Road Runners
277 59 12 1473 Andrea Collingwood F35 41:25 Wootton Road Runners
373 109 13 228 Nicola Marshall F35 49:22 Wootton Road Runners
394 126 14 1084 Gillian Mawere F35 62:26 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
56 2 1 250 Imogen Norton F40 31:23 Wootton Road Runners
131 10 2 312 Sarah Ellwood F40 34:34 Wellingborough & District AC
151 19 3 785 Hayley Veasey F40 35:08 Corby AC
160 20 4 1450 Dawn Breward F40 35:20 Brackley & District RC
169 22 5 295 Lynnie MacDonald F40 35:56 Northbrook AC
201 27 6 289 Judith Rose F40 37:24
208 28 7 1401 Michelle Dixon F40 37:39 Wootton Road Runners
226 34 8 601 Annette Russell F40 38:32 Daventry Road Runners
242 38 9 1466 Natasha Wain F40 39:21 Wellingborough & District AC
248 42 10 1390 Chrystel Adams F40 39:51
253 45 11 1113 Mhairi Billington F40 40:17 Desford Striders
258 48 12 22 Alison McMurtrie F40 40:23 Wootton Road Runners
291 65 13 1344 Zoe Hemsley F40 42:35 Wootton Road Runners
303 69 14 1407 Clare Airey F40 43:16 Wootton Road Runners
314 75 15 900 Natalie Lloyd F40 43:55 Wootton Road Runners
315 76 16 1492 Sarah Gray F40 43:56 Buckingham & Stowe
319 79 17 443 Nikki Turner F40 44:08
325 83 18 822 Joanna Letts F40 44:42 Northampton Road Runners
340 88 19 1260 Karen Lowe F40 45:35 Wellingborough & District AC
371 107 20 1497 Paula Pinney F40 49:19 Northampton Road Runners
383 118 21 966 Karen McKeever F40 51:25 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
100 7 1 644 Kate Ramsey F45 33:31 Barrow Runners
135 12 2 773 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 34:49 Desborough & Rothwell RC
211 29 3 103 Sarah Jones F45 37:48 Northampton Road Runners
255 47 4 1406 Antoinette Kiely F45 40:18 Wootton Road Runners
281 61 5 1386 Fiona Towell F45 41:31 Leighton Buzzard AC
287 63 6 1207 Jayne Cooper F45 42:27 Silson Joggers AC
299 67 7 1103 Lisa Johnson F45 43:09
304 70 8 1300 Justine Verwey F45 43:18 Silson Joggers AC
329 84 9 1156 Tracy Shepherd F45 44:57 Corby AC
366 103 10 281 Julie Ormston F45 48:17 Redway Runners
368 105 11 1285 Avrav Kour F45 48:31 Northampton Road Runners
382 117 12 124 Jane Keig F45 51:01 Buckingham & Stowe
384 119 13 1479 Agnes Brown F45 51:43 Wellingborough & District AC
396 128 14 1478 Nicola Manning F45 63:59 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
137 13 1 1425 Kerry Munn F50 34:50 Kettering Town Harriers
168 21 2 330 Elaine Morris F50 35:52
175 24 3 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 36:11 Bedford Harriers
192 26 4 1313 Sue Torrance F50 36:55 Silson Joggers AC
237 36 5 642 Diana Craig F50 39:04
250 43 6 613 Jackie Lindsay F50 40:01
251 44 7 1007 Jane Cleverley F50 40:05 Olney Runners
269 53 8 768 Mary Bench F50 41:00 Sphinx AC
275 58 9 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 41:18 Silson Joggers AC
301 68 10 1411 Maggie Mulvey F50 43:12 Wootton Road Runners
321 81 11 1405 Jackie King F50 44:21 Kettering Town Harriers
335 86 12 1197 Hazel Cockerill F50 45:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
343 91 13 98 Felicity Aries F50 46:06 Wellingborough & District AC
362 101 14 1356 Theresa Clark F50 47:53 Wellingborough & District AC
367 104 15 1464 Karen Eke F50 48:27 Northampton Road Runners
372 108 16 93 Linda Knox F50 49:20 Buckingham & Stowe
376 111 17 1432 Renata Wincott F50 49:41
380 115 18 1452 Juliet Hanson F50 50:09 Silson Joggers AC
385 120 19 1377 Susan Pack F50 51:50 Bedford Harriers
386 121 20 1367 Pat Rodger F50 51:54 Wootton Road Runners
388 122 21 1481 Geraldine Johnson F50 53:47 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
121 9 1 1144 Susie Tawney F55 34:10 Leamington C & AC
141 15 2 1296 Elaine O'Sullivan F55 34:54 Team Balancise
234 35 3 1383 Lorraine  Daglish F55 38:51 Luton AC
265 52 4 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 40:53 Human Energy AC
295 66 5 1488 Jane Smith F55 42:42 Buckingham & Stowe
324 82 6 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 44:35 Northampton Road Runners
339 87 7 414 Elaine Reynolds F55 45:32 Bedford Harriers
341 89 8 539 Valerie Anslow F55 45:58 Wellingborough & District AC
378 113 9 1426 Angela Kay F55 49:44 Bedford Harriers
379 114 10 1387 Carole Darnell F55 50:00 Bedford Harriers
389 123 11 1399 Caroline McCowen F55 56:07 Blisworth Joggers
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
353 97 1 517 Sally Hewitt F60 46:41 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
381 116 1 1090 Valerie Cross F65 51:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
390 124 2 1357 Mary Griffin F65 56:18
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
365 102 1 1438 Liz Miller F70 48:13 Leighton Buzzard AC