EMGP Banbury 5 - 9 June 2015 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
47 47 28 1577 Gary Warland MS 30:50 Alchester RC
61 57 35 1683 Jamie Bagnall MS 31:22 Alchester RC
65 5 3 1649 Sarah Rendell F40 31:25 Alchester RC
92 84 3 1651 Jon Burgess M60 32:43 Alchester RC
295 77 19 1645 Liz French F40 43:50 Alchester RC
238 50 13 89 Rebecca Pull FS 39:59 Banbury Harriers
304 82 18 1626 Agete Lewanowicz FS 44:20 Banbury Harriers
140 121 57 1698 Sean Snelling MS 34:52 Banbury Soles
142 21 3 1694 Dawn Round F35 34:58 Banbury Soles
213 43 11 1650 Sharon Parke F40 38:18 Banbury Soles
237 188 25 1676 Michael Rolfe M50 39:58 Banbury Soles
255 57 9 1655 Jo Twelvetrees F45 40:47 Banbury Soles
256 199 67 1652 Ian Foster MS 40:47 Banbury Soles
302 221 69 1699 Emily Meyer MS 44:05 Banbury Soles
303 222 70 1589 Daniel Messer MS 44:05 Banbury Soles
327 96 22 1682 Wendy Woodward F40 47:09 Banbury Soles
34 34 3 474 Tony Barnes M50 29:46 Bedford Harriers
64 60 2 473 Neil Lovesey M60 31:24 Bedford Harriers
156 25 3 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 35:47 Bedford Harriers
165 140 5 926 Gordon Lland M60 36:06 Bedford Harriers
323 228 1 676 Larry Corkery M75 46:59 Bedford Harriers
17 17 14 1644 Mark Woodus MS 28:57 Brackley & District RC
134 117 13 523 Ian Marriott M50 34:44 Brackley & District RC
209 168 65 1677 Nick Locke MS 38:15 Brackley & District RC
246 193 33 1691 Simon Tappenden M45 40:25 Brackley & District RC
251 56 12 1674 Helen Brawn F35 40:35 Brackley & District RC
340 107 24 1450 Dawn Breward F40 56:25 Brackley & District RC
341 234 43 1002 Gareth Bowden M40 56:25 Brackley & District RC
166 141 16 590 James Stubbings M50 36:06 Buckingham & Stowe
32 32 22 1662 Daniel Pebody MS 29:44 Cherwell Runners
43 43 4 895 Ian Thomas M50 30:18 Cherwell Runners
53 51 31 1593 Dewi Thomas MS 31:03 Cherwell Runners
62 58 36 1663 Ed Cooper MS 31:24 Cherwell Runners
111 99 9 1668 Mike Pollard M50 33:49 Cherwell Runners
114 102 12 1597 Darren Nichol M40 33:59 Cherwell Runners
123 109 20 1696 Simon Prytherch M45 34:24 Cherwell Runners
124 110 4 1592 Guy Tucker M55 34:25 Cherwell Runners
139 120 17 1643 Michael Nevill M40 34:52 Cherwell Runners
153 130 59 1670 Thomas Church MS 35:44 Cherwell Runners
175 147 20 1590 Ian Whitehead M50 36:24 Cherwell Runners
179 151 6 487 David Coates M60 36:30 Cherwell Runners
190 156 27 1667 David Osborne M45 37:32 Cherwell Runners
207 166 7 1603 John Shaw M60 38:12 Cherwell Runners
214 44 2 1602 Kim Shaw F55 38:26 Cherwell Runners
234 186 10 1628 Larry Parkes M60 39:50 Cherwell Runners
280 69 4 1586 Glenys Logan F55 42:58 Cherwell Runners
307 85 13 1647 Helen Hedley F45 44:23 Cherwell Runners
321 94 21 1578 Claire Spendley FS 46:09 Cherwell Runners
329 233 14 1687 John Roulstone M60 47:20 Cherwell Runners
339 106 16 1672 Karen Thomas F45 52:50 Cherwell Runners
24 24 1 838 Joseph McLeod M20 29:24 Coventry Godiva Harriers
26 26 1 1622 Aaron Bodycote M40 29:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers
84 76 46 1690 Joseph Mulenga MS 32:13 Coventry Godiva Harriers
264 204 35 1697 Mark Jeffrey M40 41:38 Coventry Tri
103 94 3 121 Tom Mullaney M20 33:16 Daventry Road Runners
146 124 2 1414 Keith Moreman M65 35:24 Daventry Road Runners
176 148 26 120 Chris Mullaney M45 36:28 Daventry Road Runners
202 40 10 601 Annette Russell F40 38:00 Daventry Road Runners
127 16 3 773 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 34:33 Desborough & Rothwell RC
240 190 26 1274 Graham Hobbs M50 40:05 Desford Striders
28 28 19 1640 Christopher Williams MS 29:27 Eynsham Road Runners
44 44 3 1637 Benedict Pollard M40 30:35 Eynsham Road Runners
72 67 39 1580 Arthur McEwan-James MS 31:44 Eynsham Road Runners
82 8 2 1689 Hannah Hale FS 32:11 Eynsham Road Runners
104 95 51 1636 Lee Hillsdon MS 33:26 Eynsham Road Runners
128 112 14 1639 Mark Schofield M40 34:34 Eynsham Road Runners
161 136 4 1659 Mark Creasey M60 35:56 Eynsham Road Runners
172 145 18 1608 Steve Butler M50 36:18 Eynsham Road Runners
197 36 1 1681 Kate Williamson F65 37:49 Eynsham Road Runners
212 42 8 1684 Tess Evans F35 38:18 Eynsham Road Runners
227 180 31 1594 Graham Bridges M45 39:20 Eynsham Road Runners
253 197 16 1605 Martin Johnson M55 40:36 Eynsham Road Runners
267 63 16 1582 Tara Lawfull F40 41:47 Eynsham Road Runners
311 87 14 1607 Elaine Butler F45 44:43 Eynsham Road Runners
322 95 15 1583 Caroline Ogden F45 46:37 Eynsham Road Runners
324 229 39 313 Andrew Blakeman M45 47:00 FVC UK Ltd
52 50 30 1634 Gareth Morris MS 31:03 Handy Cross Joggers
11 11 11 1461 Matt Driver MS 28:34 Harborough AC
281 212 18 1243 Andrew Shrive M55 42:59 Harborough AC
225 178 30 1646 Kenny Lowies M45 39:12 Headington Road Runners
13 13 2 828 David Kelly M45 28:37 Higham Harriers
76 71 42 1584 Darren Nash MS 31:51 Hook Norton Harriers
125 15 8 1654 Donna Allen FS 34:27 Hook Norton Harriers
182 31 4 1661 Samantha Rees F45 36:40 Hook Norton Harriers
204 164 27 460 Paul Cooper M40 38:04 Hook Norton Harriers
216 45 9 1596 Anwen Greenaway F35 38:31 Hook Norton Harriers
250 55 13 1632 Bridget Taylor F40 40:35 Hook Norton Harriers
310 86 20 1579 Kelly Cooper FS 44:32 Hook Norton Harriers
320 93 13 1653 Sandra Heryet F50 45:53 Hook Norton Harriers
75 70 6 274 Simon Hart M40 31:51 Huncote Harriers
81 7 1 1517 Helen Talbot F35 32:10 Huncote Harriers
97 89 15 1001 Ian Thompson M45 32:57 Huncote Harriers
100 91 8 757 Andy Wilford M50 33:09 Huncote Harriers
136 118 16 427 David Robinson M40 34:48 Huncote Harriers
189 34 8 1267 Wendy Thompson F40 37:25 Huncote Harriers
299 79 12 1195 Marie Wilford F45 43:58 Huncote Harriers
4 4 4 439 Andrew Siggers MS 27:19 Kenilworth Runners
36 36 8 1693 Martin Dorrill M45 29:51 Kenilworth Runners
95 87 1 291 David Pettifer M65 32:48 Kenilworth Runners
274 209 7 88 Thomas Dable M65 42:38 Kenilworth Runners
291 74 11 1557 Sam Moffatt F45 43:22 Kenilworth Runners
317 92 2 87 Pauline Dable F65 45:24 Kenilworth Runners
325 230 10 1213 Colin Bricher M65 47:01 Kenilworth Runners
21 21 4 1265 Phil West M45 29:18 Kettering Town Harriers
151 23 2 1425 Kerry Munn F50 35:36 Kettering Town Harriers
192 158 8 1333 Paul Young M55 37:40 Kettering Town Harriers
58 3 2 1648 Sue Harrison F40 31:15 Leamington C & AC
68 63 2 1146 Nick Tawney M55 31:36 Leamington C & AC
69 64 6 767 Brian Miller M50 31:38 Leamington C & AC
73 68 40 771 Christopher Hitchman MS 31:46 Leamington C & AC
96 88 14 1673 Paul Caruama M45 32:52 Leamington C & AC
102 93 11 1588 Paul Okey M40 33:14 Leamington C & AC
112 100 17 310 Graham Garlick M45 33:54 Leamington C & AC
138 19 1 1144 Susie Tawney F55 34:50 Leamington C & AC
159 134 7 344 Alex Montgomery M55 35:54 Leamington C & AC
173 146 19 858 Roland Hancock M50 36:22 Leamington C & AC
220 174 4 1581 Graham Roberts M65 38:48 Leamington C & AC
14 14 12 1174 Andrew Inchley MS 28:43 Leighton Buzzard AC
230 183 5 1175 Richard Inchley M65 39:34 Leighton Buzzard AC
333 100 1 1438 Liz Miller F70 47:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
283 213 8 1358 Paul Thomas M65 43:02 Leighton Fun Runners
298 220 31 197 Paul Brooks M50 43:55 Luton AC
8 8 8 959 Stephen Green MS 28:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 9 1086 Daniel Webber MS 28:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
18 18 15 1277 Jeremy Vick MS 29:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
30 30 20 859 Adam Mole MS 29:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
41 41 27 1035 Matthew Clarke MS 30:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
57 55 1 326 John Skelton M60 31:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
83 75 7 1448 Daniel Brumby M40 32:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
98 9 3 588 Tanya Taylor FS 33:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
143 122 14 1206 Kevin Church M50 34:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
186 33 12 1416 Melanie Wright FS 37:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
195 35 6 99 Leah Hartwell F35 37:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
239 189 32 623 Peter Tye M45 40:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
263 203 35 167 Malcolm Kidby M45 41:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
269 65 15 1085 Karen Tincknell F35 42:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
292 218 30 1669 David Stride M50 43:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
312 88 11 1197 Hazel Cockerill F50 44:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
39 39 25 1688 Ross Cooper MS 30:11 Massey Ferguson
1 1 1 906 Chris Jordan MS 26:35 McCarkiss Elite Project
2 2 2 918 Richard Simkiss MS 26:40 McCarkiss Elite Project
3 3 3 917 Chris McCarthy MS 26:54 McCarkiss Elite Project
271 206 2 1254 Allan Lock M70 42:08 Midland Masters
187 154 3 496 Steve Walsh M65 37:20 MK Lakeside Runners
265 61 13 1554 Julie Dell F35 41:38 MK Lakeside Runners
16 16 13 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 28:56 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
19 19 16 1545 Daniel Cook MS 29:10 Northampton Road Runners
74 69 41 423 Tom Smith MS 31:48 Northampton Road Runners
79 73 44 790 Dan Gosling MS 32:08 Northampton Road Runners
106 97 52 104 Richard Wild MS 33:34 Northampton Road Runners
131 115 12 257 David Whatton M50 34:41 Northampton Road Runners
148 126 18 937 Peter Moor M40 35:29 Northampton Road Runners
164 139 21 1486 Seb Perry M40 36:05 Northampton Road Runners
198 37 5 103 Sarah Jones F45 37:50 Northampton Road Runners
219 173 9 951 Jon Dilworth M60 38:39 Northampton Road Runners
233 185 6 1194 Tom  Sullivan M65 39:48 Northampton Road Runners
279 68 3 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 42:50 Northampton Road Runners
337 104 15 256 Carole Whatton F50 48:48 Northampton Road Runners
155 24 4 58 Jill Pittard F35 35:45 Northbrook AC
210 169 1 916 Mike Duggan M70 38:16 Northbrook AC
211 170 8 191 Charles Jones M60 38:17 Northbrook AC
223 177 29 1248 Richard Hawds M40 39:00 Northbrook AC
289 217 37 296 Dave Cooper M45 43:17 Northbrook AC
293 75 10 497 Julie Cozens F50 43:35 Northbrook AC
27 27 1 1220 Eric Fowler M50 29:26 Nuneaton Harriers
272 207 36 628 Justin Schofield M40 42:22 Olney Runners
40 40 26 603 David Moody MS 30:13 Redway Runners
56 54 33 420 Simon Read MS 31:09 Redway Runners
63 59 5 7 Graeme Bickle M40 31:24 Redway Runners
66 61 11 886 Tony Daglish M45 31:28 Redway Runners
119 13 7 1441 Natasha Baker FS 34:12 Redway Runners
168 143 17 280 Nigel Sheppard M50 36:09 Redway Runners
174 28 5 720 Abi Gooch F35 36:24 Redway Runners
6 6 6 1261 Daniel Mould MS 27:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 1 1307 John Gercs M45 28:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
22 22 18 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 29:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
23 23 5 1346 Iain Botheroyd M45 29:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
31 31 21 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 29:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 37 2 955 Mike Andrews M40 30:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
45 45 5 262 Terry Egan M50 30:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
54 52 32 1249 Daniel Williams MS 31:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
71 66 38 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 31:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
99 90 3 1262 Alan Mould M55 33:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
113 101 10 5 Laurence Scott M50 33:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 106 18 21 Alex McMurtrie M45 34:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
185 153 22 1495 Michael Howell M50 37:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
193 159 9 196 Neil Martin M55 37:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
338 105 3 1090 Valerie Cross F65 49:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 6 2 1291 Sally Baker F45 32:06 Rugby Tri
38 38 24 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:08 Shenley Striders
7 7 7 1258 Chris Wood MS 27:52 Silson Joggers AC
10 10 10 1472 Thomas Phelps MS 28:27 Silson Joggers AC
55 53 10 1268 James Darcy M45 31:08 Silson Joggers AC
129 113 5 1501 Andrew Hoare M55 34:37 Silson Joggers AC
130 114 15 1678 Greg Ball M40 34:39 Silson Joggers AC
133 17 9 1463 Heather Kirk FS 34:44 Silson Joggers AC
157 132 24 1323 Mark Nicholls M45 35:48 Silson Joggers AC
180 29 4 1313 Sue Torrance F50 36:34 Silson Joggers AC
200 162 10 1340 David Jarrett M55 37:54 Silson Joggers AC
221 175 11 2501 Sandy Moffat M55 38:55 Silson Joggers AC
243 52 7 1207 Jayne Cooper F45 40:16 Silson Joggers AC
249 54 7 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 40:30 Silson Joggers AC
275 66 10 1300 Justine Verwey F45 42:45 Silson Joggers AC
277 67 9 1666 Karen Dykes F50 42:49 Silson Joggers AC
315 225 9 1318 Tim Hulett M65 45:12 Silson Joggers AC
330 97 14 1452 Juliet Hanson F50 47:28 Silson Joggers AC
46 46 9 1692 Andrew Graham M45 30:41 Spa Striders
163 138 25 612 Dave Lindsay M45 36:02 Spa Striders
276 210 28 285 Kevin Pantling M50 42:46 Spa Striders
5 5 5 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 27:46 Sphinx AC
67 62 37 6 Rob Wheatley MS 31:33 Sphinx AC
80 74 45 1097 Jamie Richards MS 32:09 Sphinx AC
89 81 49 1635 Andy Wilkinson MS 32:40 Sphinx AC
122 108 55 41 David West MS 34:23 Sphinx AC
145 123 22 1638 Andy McIntosh M45 35:13 Sphinx AC
152 129 6 1 Mitch Timms M55 35:39 Sphinx AC
177 149 63 1143 Wayne Broadbent MS 36:30 Sphinx AC
218 172 28 620 Paul Cozens M55 38:38 Sphinx AC
241 51 6 768 Mary Bench F50 40:05 Sphinx AC
259 59 8 1017 Karen Timothy F50 41:26 Sphinx AC
268 64 14 1556 Lisa Abbott FS 41:48 Sphinx AC
42 42 1 929 John Chapman M55 30:16 Stopsley Striders
170 144 62 1223 Luke Watkins MS 36:12 Stratford upon Avon AC
336 103 19 1224 Natasha Watkins F35 48:35 Stratford upon Avon AC
101 92 10 996 Darren Gibson M40 33:11 Team Balancise
297 219 38 445 Demetrio Orefice M45 43:54 Team Balancise
301 81 17 446 Victoria McKee FS 44:01 Team Balancise
319 227 41 1122 Paul Coleman M40 45:44 Team Balancise
33 33 2 265 Andy Green M50 29:44 Team East Haddon
328 232 71 1631 Wesley Reid MS 47:13 Tewkesbury AC
35 35 23 218 William Shippin MS 29:47 Uknetrunners
232 184 31 1312 Russell Dickerson M40 39:46 Uknetrunners
29 29 7 659 Greg Spellman M45 29:28 Wellingborough & District AC
49 49 4 454 Julian Blackwell M40 31:00 Wellingborough & District AC
51 2 1 1013 Kelly Barnett FS 31:01 Wellingborough & District AC
85 77 47 629 Andrew Reeden MS 32:15 Wellingborough & District AC
91 83 50 1480 Joshua Coulson MS 32:42 Wellingborough & District AC
94 86 13 600 Mike Gooch M45 32:47 Wellingborough & District AC
105 96 16 672 Mark Bonham M45 33:31 Wellingborough & District AC
108 11 5 1475 Lisa Smith FS 33:39 Wellingborough & District AC
135 18 4 312 Sarah Ellwood F40 34:47 Wellingborough & District AC
194 160 28 952 Stuart Humphrey M45 37:46 Wellingborough & District AC
201 39 7 1324 Kelly Wedge F35 37:59 Wellingborough & District AC
208 167 29 1625 Colin Harris M45 38:13 Wellingborough & District AC
306 84 21 1260 Karen Lower F40 44:22 Wellingborough & District AC
314 90 6 539 Valerie Anslow F55 44:56 Wellingborough & District AC
331 98 1 517 Sally Hewitt F60 47:28 Wellingborough & District AC
15 15 3 1629 Tony Lock M45 28:54 Witney RR
70 65 7 1604 Paul Rushby M50 31:42 Witney RR
116 104 4 1630 Matthew Lock M20 34:04 Witney RR
141 20 5 1598 Rachel Stanley-Evans F40 34:56 Witney RR
158 133 15 1610 Andy Church M50 35:53 Witney RR
181 30 10 1585 Daisy Brown FS 36:39 Witney RR
191 157 24 1617 Nigel Moss M40 37:38 Witney RR
217 46 6 1618 Tracey Moss F45 38:36 Witney RR
245 53 8 1611 Heather Smith F45 40:19 Witney RR
343 109 25 1606 Hannah Makins F40 61:16 Witney RR
93 85 2 1641 Jake Harrison M20 32:45 Woodstock Harriers
132 116 21 1616 Daniel Eisenhandler M45 34:42 Woodstock Harriers
147 125 23 1615 Alan Harrison M45 35:26 Woodstock Harriers
154 131 60 1671 Bonnie Jane MS 35:45 Woodstock Harriers
167 142 22 1642 Ralf Arneil M40 36:08 Woodstock Harriers
224 47 12 1679 Zoe White F40 39:08 Woodstock Harriers
226 179 30 1614 Adrian Smith M40 39:20 Woodstock Harriers
25 25 6 329 Richard Lack M45 29:24 Wootton Road Runners
50 1 1 250 Imogen Norton F40 31:00 Wootton Road Runners
59 4 1 1538 Julie Dixon F45 31:17 Wootton Road Runners
77 72 43 591 Michael Carrea MS 32:00 Wootton Road Runners
90 82 12 1332 Terry Allen M45 32:41 Wootton Road Runners
109 12 6 973 Niamh Morrin FS 33:42 Wootton Road Runners
120 107 19 1408 Graham Hollowell M45 34:13 Wootton Road Runners
126 111 13 1295 Niall Gardiner M40 34:29 Wootton Road Runners
137 119 56 1244 Kieran Devane MS 34:49 Wootton Road Runners
162 137 20 229 Peter O'Hare M40 36:00 Wootton Road Runners
178 150 23 1148 Deepesh Patel M40 36:30 Wootton Road Runners
184 32 11 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 37:08 Wootton Road Runners
199 38 9 1401 Michelle Dixon F40 37:53 Wootton Road Runners
203 163 26 1428 Stephen Young M40 38:01 Wootton Road Runners
229 182 24 4 Tony Amato M50 39:30 Wootton Road Runners
231 48 10 1403 Samantha Kettle F35 39:44 Wootton Road Runners
242 191 14 866 Simon Mitchell M55 40:15 Wootton Road Runners
244 192 27 1402 Jerry Inniss M50 40:18 Wootton Road Runners
257 58 14 538 Julia Weatherill F40 40:48 Wootton Road Runners
261 60 15 650 Sharon Mayne F40 41:28 Wootton Road Runners
284 71 17 1338 Estelle Young F40 43:04 Wootton Road Runners
285 214 39 1680 David James M40 43:05 Wootton Road Runners
287 215 40 911 Tim Molloy M40 43:15 Wootton Road Runners
294 76 16 633 Amy Slootweg FS 43:45 Wootton Road Runners
326 231 42 3 Dave Osborne M40 47:06 Wootton Road Runners