EMGP Banbury 5 - 9 June 2015 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 906 Chris Jordan MS 26:35 McCarkiss Elite Project
2 2 2 918 Richard Simkiss MS 26:40 McCarkiss Elite Project
3 3 3 917 Chris McCarthy MS 26:54 McCarkiss Elite Project
4 4 4 439 Andrew Siggers MS 27:19 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 5 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 27:46 Sphinx AC
6 6 6 1261 Daniel Mould MS 27:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
7 7 7 1258 Chris Wood MS 27:52 Silson Joggers AC
8 8 8 959 Stephen Green MS 28:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 9 1086 Daniel Webber MS 28:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
10 10 10 1472 Thomas Phelps MS 28:27 Silson Joggers AC
11 11 11 1461 Matt Driver MS 28:34 Harborough AC
12 12 1 1307 John Gercs M45 28:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 2 828 David Kelly M45 28:37 Higham Harriers
14 14 12 1174 Andrew Inchley MS 28:43 Leighton Buzzard AC
15 15 3 1629 Tony Lock M45 28:54 Witney RR
16 16 13 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 28:56 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
17 17 14 1644 Mark Woodus MS 28:57 Brackley & District RC
18 18 15 1277 Jeremy Vick MS 29:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
19 19 16 1545 Daniel Cook MS 29:10 Northampton Road Runners
20 20 17 1419 Henry Hammond MS 29:12
21 21 4 1265 Phil West M45 29:18 Kettering Town Harriers
22 22 18 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 29:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
23 23 5 1346 Iain Botheroyd M45 29:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
24 24 1 838 Joseph McLeod M20 29:24 Coventry Godiva Harriers
25 25 6 329 Richard Lack M45 29:24 Wootton Road Runners
26 26 1 1622 Aaron Bodycote M40 29:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers
27 27 1 1220 Eric Fowler M50 29:26 Nuneaton Harriers
28 28 19 1640 Christopher Williams MS 29:27 Eynsham Road Runners
29 29 7 659 Greg Spellman M45 29:28 Wellingborough & District AC
30 30 20 859 Adam Mole MS 29:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
31 31 21 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 29:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 32 22 1662 Daniel Pebody MS 29:44 Cherwell Runners
33 33 2 265 Andy Green M50 29:44 Team East Haddon
34 34 3 474 Tony Barnes M50 29:46 Bedford Harriers
35 35 23 218 William Shippin MS 29:47 Uknetrunners
36 36 8 1693 Martin Dorrill M45 29:51 Kenilworth Runners
37 37 2 955 Mike Andrews M40 30:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
38 38 24 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:08 Shenley Striders
39 39 25 1688 Ross Cooper MS 30:11 Massey Ferguson
40 40 26 603 David Moody MS 30:13 Redway Runners
41 41 27 1035 Matthew Clarke MS 30:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 42 1 929 John Chapman M55 30:16 Stopsley Striders
43 43 4 895 Ian Thomas M50 30:18 Cherwell Runners
44 44 3 1637 Benedict Pollard M40 30:35 Eynsham Road Runners
45 45 5 262 Terry Egan M50 30:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
46 46 9 1692 Andrew Graham M45 30:41 Spa Striders
47 47 28 1577 Gary Warland MS 30:50 Alchester RC
48 48 29 616 Lloyd Cross MS 30:56
49 49 4 454 Julian Blackwell M40 31:00 Wellingborough & District AC
50 1 1 250 Imogen Norton F40 31:00 Wootton Road Runners
51 2 1 1013 Kelly Barnett FS 31:01 Wellingborough & District AC
52 50 30 1634 Gareth Morris MS 31:03 Handy Cross Joggers
53 51 31 1593 Dewi Thomas MS 31:03 Cherwell Runners
54 52 32 1249 Daniel Williams MS 31:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
55 53 10 1268 James Darcy M45 31:08 Silson Joggers AC
56 54 33 420 Simon Read MS 31:09 Redway Runners
57 55 1 326 John Skelton M60 31:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
58 3 2 1648 Sue Harrison F40 31:15 Leamington C & AC
59 4 1 1538 Julie Dixon F45 31:17 Wootton Road Runners
60 56 34 656 George Crawford MS 31:19
61 57 35 1683 Jamie Bagnall MS 31:22 Alchester RC
62 58 36 1663 Ed Cooper MS 31:24 Cherwell Runners
63 59 5 7 Graeme Bickle M40 31:24 Redway Runners
64 60 2 473 Neil Lovesey M60 31:24 Bedford Harriers
65 5 3 1649 Sarah Rendell F40 31:25 Alchester RC
66 61 11 886 Tony Daglish M45 31:28 Redway Runners
67 62 37 6 Rob Wheatley MS 31:33 Sphinx AC
68 63 2 1146 Nick Tawney M55 31:36 Leamington C & AC
69 64 6 767 Brian Miller M50 31:38 Leamington C & AC
70 65 7 1604 Paul Rushby M50 31:42 Witney RR
71 66 38 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 31:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
72 67 39 1580 Arthur McEwan-James MS 31:44 Eynsham Road Runners
73 68 40 771 Christopher Hitchman MS 31:46 Leamington C & AC
74 69 41 423 Tom Smith MS 31:48 Northampton Road Runners
75 70 6 274 Simon Hart M40 31:51 Huncote Harriers
76 71 42 1584 Darren Nash MS 31:51 Hook Norton Harriers
77 72 43 591 Michael Carrea MS 32:00 Wootton Road Runners
78 6 2 1291 Sally Baker F45 32:06 Rugby Tri
79 73 44 790 Dan Gosling MS 32:08 Northampton Road Runners
80 74 45 1097 Jamie Richards MS 32:09 Sphinx AC
81 7 1 1517 Helen Talbot F35 32:10 Huncote Harriers
82 8 2 1689 Hannah Hale FS 32:11 Eynsham Road Runners
83 75 7 1448 Daniel Brumby M40 32:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
84 76 46 1690 Joseph Mulenga MS 32:13 Coventry Godiva Harriers
85 77 47 629 Andrew Reeden MS 32:15 Wellingborough & District AC
86 78 8 1664 David Bannister M40 32:22
87 79 48 1675 Simon Kirschner MS 32:28
88 80 9 1686 Mark Jennings M40 32:32
89 81 49 1635 Andy Wilkinson MS 32:40 Sphinx AC
90 82 12 1332 Terry Allen M45 32:41 Wootton Road Runners
91 83 50 1480 Joshua Coulson MS 32:42 Wellingborough & District AC
92 84 3 1651 Jon Burgess M60 32:43 Alchester RC
93 85 2 1641 Jake Harrison M20 32:45 Woodstock Harriers
94 86 13 600 Mike Gooch M45 32:47 Wellingborough & District AC
95 87 1 291 David Pettifer M65 32:48 Kenilworth Runners
96 88 14 1673 Paul Caruama M45 32:52 Leamington C & AC
97 89 15 1001 Ian Thompson M45 32:57 Huncote Harriers
98 9 3 588 Tanya Taylor FS 33:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
99 90 3 1262 Alan Mould M55 33:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
100 91 8 757 Andy Wilford M50 33:09 Huncote Harriers
101 92 10 996 Darren Gibson M40 33:11 Team Balancise
102 93 11 1588 Paul Okey M40 33:14 Leamington C & AC
103 94 3 121 Tom Mullaney M20 33:16 Daventry Road Runners
104 95 51 1636 Lee Hillsdon MS 33:26 Eynsham Road Runners
105 96 16 672 Mark Bonham M45 33:31 Wellingborough & District AC
106 97 52 104 Richard Wild MS 33:34 Northampton Road Runners
107 10 4 1633 Katy Young FS 33:38
108 11 5 1475 Lisa Smith FS 33:39 Wellingborough & District AC
109 12 6 973 Niamh Morrin FS 33:42 Wootton Road Runners
110 98 53 1600 Will McManus MS 33:47
111 99 9 1668 Mike Pollard M50 33:49 Cherwell Runners
112 100 17 310 Graham Garlick M45 33:54 Leamington C & AC
113 101 10 5 Laurence Scott M50 33:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
114 102 12 1597 Darren Nichol M40 33:59 Cherwell Runners
115 103 54 266 Alex Douglas MS 34:03
116 104 4 1630 Matthew Lock M20 34:04 Witney RR
117 105 11 335 Ed Taylor M50 34:07
118 106 18 21 Alex McMurtrie M45 34:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
119 13 7 1441 Natasha Baker FS 34:12 Redway Runners
120 107 19 1408 Graham Hollowell M45 34:13 Wootton Road Runners
121 14 2 1660 Alison Cooper F35 34:22
122 108 55 41 David West MS 34:23 Sphinx AC
123 109 20 1696 Simon Prytherch M45 34:24 Cherwell Runners
124 110 4 1592 Guy Tucker M55 34:25 Cherwell Runners
125 15 8 1654 Donna Allen FS 34:27 Hook Norton Harriers
126 111 13 1295 Niall Gardiner M40 34:29 Wootton Road Runners
127 16 3 773 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 34:33 Desborough & Rothwell RC
128 112 14 1639 Mark Schofield M40 34:34 Eynsham Road Runners
129 113 5 1501 Andrew Hoare M55 34:37 Silson Joggers AC
130 114 15 1678 Greg Ball M40 34:39 Silson Joggers AC
131 115 12 257 David Whatton M50 34:41 Northampton Road Runners
132 116 21 1616 Daniel Eisenhandler M45 34:42 Woodstock Harriers
133 17 9 1463 Heather Kirk FS 34:44 Silson Joggers AC
134 117 13 523 Ian Marriott M50 34:44 Brackley & District RC
135 18 4 312 Sarah Ellwood F40 34:47 Wellingborough & District AC
136 118 16 427 David Robinson M40 34:48 Huncote Harriers
137 119 56 1244 Kieran Devane MS 34:49 Wootton Road Runners
138 19 1 1144 Susie Tawney F55 34:50 Leamington C & AC
139 120 17 1643 Michael Nevill M40 34:52 Cherwell Runners
140 121 57 1698 Sean Snelling MS 34:52 Banbury Soles
141 20 5 1598 Rachel Stanley-Evans F40 34:56 Witney RR
142 21 3 1694 Dawn Round F35 34:58 Banbury Soles
143 122 14 1206 Kevin Church M50 34:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
144 22 1 330 Elaine Morris F50 35:05
145 123 22 1638 Andy McIntosh M45 35:13 Sphinx AC
146 124 2 1414 Keith Moreman M65 35:24 Daventry Road Runners
147 125 23 1615 Alan Harrison M45 35:26 Woodstock Harriers
148 126 18 937 Peter Moor M40 35:29 Northampton Road Runners
149 127 19 59 Warren Harrison M40 35:33
150 128 58 270 Oliver Tomlinson MS 35:35
151 23 2 1425 Kerry Munn F50 35:36 Kettering Town Harriers
152 129 6 1 Mitch Timms M55 35:39 Sphinx AC
153 130 59 1670 Thomas Church MS 35:44 Cherwell Runners
154 131 60 1671 Bonnie Jane MS 35:45 Woodstock Harriers
155 24 4 58 Jill Pittard F35 35:45 Northbrook AC
156 25 3 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 35:47 Bedford Harriers
157 132 24 1323 Mark Nicholls M45 35:48 Silson Joggers AC
158 133 15 1610 Andy Church M50 35:53 Witney RR
159 134 7 344 Alex Montgomery M55 35:54 Leamington C & AC
160 135 61 1591 Luke Whitehead MS 35:55
161 136 4 1659 Mark Creasey M60 35:56 Eynsham Road Runners
162 137 20 229 Peter O'Hare M40 36:00 Wootton Road Runners
163 138 25 612 Dave Lindsay M45 36:02 Spa Striders
164 139 21 1486 Seb Perry M40 36:05 Northampton Road Runners
165 140 5 926 Gordon Lland M60 36:06 Bedford Harriers
166 141 16 590 James Stubbings M50 36:06 Buckingham & Stowe
167 142 22 1642 Ralf Arneil M40 36:08 Woodstock Harriers
168 143 17 280 Nigel Sheppard M50 36:09 Redway Runners
169 26 6 1612 Lucy Mellor-Brook F40 36:10
170 144 62 1223 Luke Watkins MS 36:12 Stratford upon Avon AC
171 27 7 289 Judith Rose F40 36:14
172 145 18 1608 Steve Butler M50 36:18 Eynsham Road Runners
173 146 19 858 Roland Hancock M50 36:22 Leamington C & AC
174 28 5 720 Abi Gooch F35 36:24 Redway Runners
175 147 20 1590 Ian Whitehead M50 36:24 Cherwell Runners
176 148 26 120 Chris Mullaney M45 36:28 Daventry Road Runners
177 149 63 1143 Wayne Broadbent MS 36:30 Sphinx AC
178 150 23 1148 Deepesh Patel M40 36:30 Wootton Road Runners
179 151 6 487 David Coates M60 36:30 Cherwell Runners
180 29 4 1313 Sue Torrance F50 36:34 Silson Joggers AC
181 30 10 1585 Daisy Brown FS 36:39 Witney RR
182 31 4 1661 Samantha Rees F45 36:40 Hook Norton Harriers
183 152 21 268 Robin Schumacher M50 36:45
184 32 11 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 37:08 Wootton Road Runners
185 153 22 1495 Michael Howell M50 37:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
186 33 12 1416 Melanie Wright FS 37:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
187 154 3 496 Steve Walsh M65 37:20 MK Lakeside Runners
188 155 64 1624 Martin Jarrett MS 37:24
189 34 8 1267 Wendy Thompson F40 37:25 Huncote Harriers
190 156 27 1667 David Osborne M45 37:32 Cherwell Runners
191 157 24 1617 Nigel Moss M40 37:38 Witney RR
192 158 8 1333 Paul Young M55 37:40 Kettering Town Harriers
193 159 9 196 Neil Martin M55 37:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
194 160 28 952 Stuart Humphrey M45 37:46 Wellingborough & District AC
195 35 6 99 Leah Hartwell F35 37:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
196 161 25 1353 Matt Anslow M40 37:48
197 36 1 1681 Kate Williamson F65 37:49 Eynsham Road Runners
198 37 5 103 Sarah Jones F45 37:50 Northampton Road Runners
199 38 9 1401 Michelle Dixon F40 37:53 Wootton Road Runners
200 162 10 1340 David Jarrett M55 37:54 Silson Joggers AC
201 39 7 1324 Kelly Wedge F35 37:59 Wellingborough & District AC
202 40 10 601 Annette Russell F40 38:00 Daventry Road Runners
203 163 26 1428 Stephen Young M40 38:01 Wootton Road Runners
204 164 27 460 Paul Cooper M40 38:04 Hook Norton Harriers
205 165 23 518 Michael Dowdy M50 38:05
206 41 5 613 Jackie Lindsay F50 38:07
207 166 7 1603 John Shaw M60 38:12 Cherwell Runners
208 167 29 1625 Colin Harris M45 38:13 Wellingborough & District AC
209 168 65 1677 Nick Locke MS 38:15 Brackley & District RC
210 169 1 916 Mike Duggan M70 38:16 Northbrook AC
211 170 8 191 Charles Jones M60 38:17 Northbrook AC
212 42 8 1684 Tess Evans F35 38:18 Eynsham Road Runners
213 43 11 1650 Sharon Parke F40 38:18 Banbury Soles
214 44 2 1602 Kim Shaw F55 38:26 Cherwell Runners
215 171 66 1130 Dan Billingham MS 38:30
216 45 9 1596 Anwen Greenaway F35 38:31 Hook Norton Harriers
217 46 6 1618 Tracey Moss F45 38:36 Witney RR
218 172 28 620 Paul Cozens M55 38:38 Sphinx AC
219 173 9 951 Jon Dilworth M60 38:39 Northampton Road Runners
220 174 4 1581 Graham Roberts M65 38:48 Leamington C & AC
221 175 11 2501 Sandy Moffat M55 38:55 Silson Joggers AC
222 176 12 1700 John Wilkinson M55 38:59
223 177 29 1248 Richard Hawds M40 39:00 Northbrook AC
224 47 12 1679 Zoe White F40 39:08 Woodstock Harriers
225 178 30 1646 Kenny Lowies M45 39:12 Headington Road Runners
226 179 30 1614 Adrian Smith M40 39:20 Woodstock Harriers
227 180 31 1594 Graham Bridges M45 39:20 Eynsham Road Runners
228 181 13 1621 Brendan Hunter M55 39:23
229 182 24 4 Tony Amato M50 39:30 Wootton Road Runners
230 183 5 1175 Richard Inchley M65 39:34 Leighton Buzzard AC
231 48 10 1403 Samantha Kettle F35 39:44 Wootton Road Runners
232 184 31 1312 Russell Dickerson M40 39:46 Uknetrunners
233 185 6 1194 Tom  Sullivan M65 39:48 Northampton Road Runners
234 186 10 1628 Larry Parkes M60 39:50 Cherwell Runners
235 187 32 1658 David Chard M40 39:50
236 49 11 619 Suzanne Paybody F35 39:55
237 188 25 1676 Michael Rolfe M50 39:58 Banbury Soles
238 50 13 89 Rebecca Pull FS 39:59 Banbury Harriers
239 189 32 623 Peter Tye M45 40:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
240 190 26 1274 Graham Hobbs M50 40:05 Desford Striders
241 51 6 768 Mary Bench F50 40:05 Sphinx AC
242 191 14 866 Simon Mitchell M55 40:15 Wootton Road Runners
243 52 7 1207 Jayne Cooper F45 40:16 Silson Joggers AC
244 192 27 1402 Jerry Inniss M50 40:18 Wootton Road Runners
245 53 8 1611 Heather Smith F45 40:19 Witney RR
246 193 33 1691 Simon Tappenden M45 40:25 Brackley & District RC
247 194 33 1191 Charlie Foster M40 40:27
248 195 34 1599 Colin Deasy M45 40:29
249 54 7 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 40:30 Silson Joggers AC
250 55 13 1632 Bridget Taylor F40 40:35 Hook Norton Harriers
251 56 12 1674 Helen Brawn F35 40:35 Brackley & District RC
252 196 15 1076 Paul Bramley M55 40:36
253 197 16 1605 Martin Johnson M55 40:36 Eynsham Road Runners
254 198 17 498 Clive Culling M55 40:45
255 57 9 1655 Jo Twelvetrees F45 40:47 Banbury Soles
256 199 67 1652 Ian Foster MS 40:47 Banbury Soles
257 58 14 538 Julia Weatherill F40 40:48 Wootton Road Runners
258 200 11 108 Cliff Bebbington M60 41:25
259 59 8 1017 Karen Timothy F50 41:26 Sphinx AC
260 201 34 1627 John Moss M40 41:28
261 60 15 650 Sharon Mayne F40 41:28 Wootton Road Runners
262 202 68 1695 Phil Carr MS 41:31
263 203 35 167 Malcolm Kidby M45 41:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
264 204 35 1697 Mark Jeffrey M40 41:38 Coventry Tri
265 61 13 1554 Julie Dell F35 41:38 MK Lakeside Runners
266 62 14 1613 Rochene West F35 41:40
267 63 16 1582 Tara Lawfull F40 41:47 Eynsham Road Runners
268 64 14 1556 Lisa Abbott FS 41:48 Sphinx AC
269 65 15 1085 Karen Tincknell F35 42:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
270 205 36 532 Iain McLean M45 42:06
271 206 2 1254 Allan Lock M70 42:08 Midland Masters
272 207 36 628 Justin Schofield M40 42:22 Olney Runners
273 208 37 90 Martyn Fleetwood M40 42:25
274 209 7 88 Thomas Dable M65 42:38 Kenilworth Runners
275 66 10 1300 Justine Verwey F45 42:45 Silson Joggers AC
276 210 28 285 Kevin Pantling M50 42:46 Spa Striders
277 67 9 1666 Karen Dykes F50 42:49 Silson Joggers AC
278 211 38 205 Keith Blowes M40 42:49
279 68 3 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 42:50 Northampton Road Runners
280 69 4 1586 Glenys Logan F55 42:58 Cherwell Runners
281 212 18 1243 Andrew Shrive M55 42:59 Harborough AC
282 70 15 1339 Lisa Jarrett FS 43:00
283 213 8 1358 Paul Thomas M65 43:02 Leighton Fun Runners
284 71 17 1338 Estelle Young F40 43:04 Wootton Road Runners
285 214 39 1680 David James M40 43:05 Wootton Road Runners
286 72 18 443 Nikki Turner F40 43:13
287 215 40 911 Tim Molloy M40 43:15 Wootton Road Runners
288 216 29 1609 Hugh Jones M50 43:17
289 217 37 296 Dave Cooper M45 43:17 Northbrook AC
290 73 5 1587 Heather Finnigan F55 43:20
291 74 11 1557 Sam Moffatt F45 43:22 Kenilworth Runners
292 218 30 1669 David Stride M50 43:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
293 75 10 497 Julie Cozens F50 43:35 Northbrook AC
294 76 16 633 Amy Slootweg FS 43:45 Wootton Road Runners
295 77 19 1645 Liz French F40 43:50 Alchester RC
296 78 16 1685 Verity Redrup F35 43:50
297 219 38 445 Demetrio Orefice M45 43:54 Team Balancise
298 220 31 197 Paul Brooks M50 43:55 Luton AC
299 79 12 1195 Marie Wilford F45 43:58 Huncote Harriers
300 80 20 968 Polly Gilkes F40 44:00
301 81 17 446 Victoria McKee FS 44:01 Team Balancise
302 221 69 1699 Emily Meyer MS 44:05 Banbury Soles
303 222 70 1589 Daniel Messer MS 44:05 Banbury Soles
304 82 18 1626 Agete Lewanowicz FS 44:20 Banbury Harriers
305 83 19 657 Rachael McLoughlin FS 44:20
306 84 21 1260 Karen Lower F40 44:22 Wellingborough & District AC
307 85 13 1647 Helen Hedley F45 44:23 Cherwell Runners
308 223 19 1657 John Fletcher M55 44:24
309 224 12 278 Andrew Ritchie M60 44:28
310 86 20 1579 Kelly Cooper FS 44:32 Hook Norton Harriers
311 87 14 1607 Elaine Butler F45 44:43 Eynsham Road Runners
312 88 11 1197 Hazel Cockerill F50 44:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
313 89 17 1619 Ali Knight F35 44:46
314 90 6 539 Valerie Anslow F55 44:56 Wellingborough & District AC
315 225 9 1318 Tim Hulett M65 45:12 Silson Joggers AC
316 91 12 1620 Liz Goodwin F50 45:22
317 92 2 87 Pauline Dable F65 45:24 Kenilworth Runners
318 226 13 277 Paul Griffin M60 45:24
319 227 41 1122 Paul Coleman M40 45:44 Team Balancise
320 93 13 1653 Sandra Heryet F50 45:53 Hook Norton Harriers
321 94 21 1578 Claire Spendley FS 46:09 Cherwell Runners
322 95 15 1583 Caroline Ogden F45 46:37 Eynsham Road Runners
323 228 1 676 Larry Corkery M75 46:59 Bedford Harriers
324 229 39 313 Andrew Blakeman M45 47:00 FVC UK Ltd
325 230 10 1213 Colin Bricher M65 47:01 Kenilworth Runners
326 231 42 3 Dave Osborne M40 47:06 Wootton Road Runners
327 96 22 1682 Wendy Woodward F40 47:09 Banbury Soles
328 232 71 1631 Wesley Reid MS 47:13 Tewkesbury AC
329 233 14 1687 John Roulstone M60 47:20 Cherwell Runners
330 97 14 1452 Juliet Hanson F50 47:28 Silson Joggers AC
331 98 1 517 Sally Hewitt F60 47:28 Wellingborough & District AC
332 99 18 1601 Valerie Leney F35 47:30
333 100 1 1438 Liz Miller F70 47:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
334 101 22 1656 Susan Young FS 47:56
335 102 23 1623 Karen Shakespeare F40 48:04
336 103 19 1224 Natasha Watkins F35 48:35 Stratford upon Avon AC
337 104 15 256 Carole Whatton F50 48:48 Northampton Road Runners
338 105 3 1090 Valerie Cross F65 49:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
339 106 16 1672 Karen Thomas F45 52:50 Cherwell Runners
340 107 24 1450 Dawn Breward F40 56:25 Brackley & District RC
341 234 43 1002 Gareth Bowden M40 56:25 Brackley & District RC
342 108 16 1665 Jenni Katzen F50 58:05
343 109 25 1606 Hannah Makins F40 61:16 Witney RR