SEAA Women's 6-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 4: 5053m Road Relay Championships 16 March 2014
Team Positions after leg 4
Pos'n No. Name Team Time Total Gain/loss
1 -401 Amy Griffiths Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 17:11 1:09:07 0
2 -406 Tish Jones Belgrave Harriers 'A' 16:52 1:13:20 5
3 -441 Rachel Ayerst Southampton 18:52 1:14:35 -1
4 -448 Emily Armstrong Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'A'* 19:26 1:15:26 -1
5 -423 Bridgit Napleton  London Heathside 'A' 20:16 1:16:35 1
6 -426 Sophie Gibbens Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 20:27 1:16:43 -1
7 -430 Lauren Hawtin Oxford City 'A' 20:38 1:16:51 -3
8 -404 Alanah Harris Bedford & County AC 'A' 19:26 1:17:00 1
9 -450 Katherine Gundersen Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A' 18:45 1:18:05 6
10 -425 Charlotte Hardy Luton AC 21:38 1:18:12 -2
11 -418 Sophie Sheldrake Highgate Harriers 'A' 20:37 1:18:14 -1
12 -436 Deanna Laforet Serpentine RC 'A' 20:26 1:19:03 1
13 -446 Debbie Channer Vale of Aylesbury AC 'A' 21:00 1:19:23 -1
14 -412 Frankie Crozier Clapham Chasers 'A' 20:07 1:19:54 2
15 -445 Jess Owen Tonbridge AC 21:38 1:19:59 -4
16 -437 Andrea Hunt Serpentine RC 'B' 19:36 1:20:07 3
17 -443 Kate Green Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 21:17 1:20:15 -3
18 -417 Laura Dowsing Herne Hill Harriers 20:58 1:21:27 0
19 -432 Juliet Edwards Ranelagh 'A' 20:48 1:22:46 5
20 -420 Georgia Garvin Ipswich Jaffa RC 'A' 21:30 1:23:14 2
21 -415 Patricia Thomas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 22:46 1:23:18 -1
22 -434 Julie Rayfield Reading AC 'A' 20:10 1:23:22 3
23 -407 Vicki Goodwin Belgrave Harriers 'B' 22:23 1:23:26 -2
24 -408 Chloe Jennings Bury Pacers* 21:46 1:23:39 -1
25 -422 Eliza Grant Kent AC 24:12 1:24:37 -8
26 -409 Margaret Phillips Cambridge & Coleridge* 22:53 1:26:33 0
27 -431 Sarah Davies Oxford City 'B' 20:41 1:27:37 3
28 -424 Eilidh Wagstaff London Heathside 'B' 21:58 1:28:52 1
29 -451 Maxine Voutilainen Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 21:43 1:29:19 2
30 -428 Karen Tincknell Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'C' 24:22 1:29:43 -3
31 -413 Cat St Clair Clapham Chasers 'B' 21:28 1:30:28 1
32 -427 Julie McPheat Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B' 27:34 33:40 -4
33 -421 Jane De Boltz Ipswich Jaffa RC 'B' 25:24 39:51 0