SEAA Women's 6-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 3: 5053m Road Relay Championships 16 March 2014
Team Positions after leg 3
Pos'n No. Name Team Time Total Gain/loss
1 -301 Rachel Robinson Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 17:36 0:51:56 0
2 -341 Rachel Evans Southampton 20:08 0:55:43 1
3 -348 Charlotte Firth Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'A'* 18:34 0:56:00 6
4 -330 Jade Walker Oxford City 'A' 20:29 0:56:13 0
5 -326 Wendy Webber Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 18:46 0:56:16 5
6 -323 Sue Rust London Heathside 'A' 18:37 0:56:19 6
7 -306 Mel Wilkins Belgrave Harriers 'A' 19:08 0:56:28 1
8 -325 Christine Lathwell Luton AC 19:26 0:56:34 -2
9 -304 Sue Bosher Bedford & County AC 'A' 20:37 0:57:34 -4
10 -318 Nora Rossberg Highgate Harriers 'A' 20:20 0:57:37 -3
11 -345 Alice Wood Tonbridge AC 20:00 0:58:21 2
12 -346 Sophie Delderfield Vale of Aylesbury AC 'A' 18:56 0:58:23 5
13 -336 Ilona Bagi Serpentine RC 'A' 21:03 0:58:37 -2
14 -343 Lisa da Silva Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 18:16 0:58:58 9
15 -350 Bernadine Pritchett Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A' 19:55 0:59:20 1
16 -312 Clare Coley Clapham Chasers 'A' 20:18 0:59:47 2
17 -322 Kate Williams Kent AC 21:39 1:00:25 -3
18 -317 Stephanie Mitchell Herne Hill Harriers 20:53 1:00:29 1
19 -337 Jo Beak Serpentine RC 'B' 21:08 1:00:31 -4
20 -315 Fiona Kennedy Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 19:38 1:00:32 4
21 -307 Fiona Maddocks Belgrave Harriers 'B' 20:36 1:01:03 0
22 -320 Dawn Davies Ipswich Jaffa RC 'A' 21:11 1:01:44 0
23 -308 Emily Gooderham Bury Pacers* 22:14 1:01:53 -3
24 -332 Marie Synnott-Wells Ranelagh 'A' 20:50 1:01:58 2
25 -334 Anna Boniface Reading AC 'A' 21:00 1:03:12 2
26 -309 Lynn Roberts Cambridge & Coleridge* 22:38 1:03:40 -1
27 -328 Melanie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'C' 22:46 1:05:21 1
28 -327 Chelsea Hunt Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B' 22:12 1:06:06 3
29 -324 Charlotte McCrossin London Heathside 'B' 23:29 1:06:54 1
30 -331 Elisa Robbins Oxford City 'B' 23:38 1:06:56 -1
31 -351 Anne Gombert Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 23:03 1:07:36 2
32 -313 Sophie Jones Clapham Chasers 'B' 23:31 1:09:00 2
33 -321 Pippa Cresdee Ipswich Jaffa RC 'B' 24:40 1:14:27 3