SEAA Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill Fields - 25 January 2014
Under 13 Girls
Pos No Time Name Club
1 465 12:17 Josie Czura City of Portsmouth AC
2 4835 12:24 Kathleen faes Tonbridge AC
3 524 12:30 Alex Brown Herne Hill Harriers
4 698 12:36 Grace Copeland Wimborne AC
5 452 12:48 Sophie Morton Chiltern Harriers
6 429 12:51 Almi Nerurkar Brighton Phoenix AC
7 534 13:03 Eloise Oshaughnessy Herne Hill Harriers
8 371 13:05 Rebecca Poole Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
9 501 13:06 Claudia Lance-Jones Guildford & Godalming AC
10 428 13:10 Naomi Fonteyn Brighton Phoenix AC
11 478 13:13 Elsa Palmer Dorking & Mole Valley AC
12 442 13:20 Eleanor Macintosh Cambridge & Coleridge AC
13 539 13:20 Kayah Wilks Herne Hill Harriers
14 659 13:22 Dominique Corradi Sutton & District AC
15 663 13:24 Charlotte Buckley Thames Valley Harriers
16 691 13:26 Rebecca Daniel West Suffolk AC
17 532 13:27 Clarissa Nicholls Herne Hill Harriers
18 503 13:27 Emily Roe Guildford & Godalming AC
19 411 13:27 Sophie Poole Bracknell AC
20 462 13:27 Nelly Porter City of Norwich AC
21 405 13:29 Millie Smith Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
22 512 13:29 Olivia White Hastings AC
23 381 13:29 Maisie Relton Bedford & County AC
24 510 13:30 Harmony Cooper Hastings AC
25 711 13:32 Neve Hudson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
26 520 13:34 Kate O'Neill Havering Mayesbrook AC
27 561 13:37 Darcy Bourne Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
28 531 13:40 Lily Newton Herne Hill Harriers
29 687 13:44 Harriet Fox Wells City Harriers
30 459 13:44 Katie Goldsmith City of Norwich AC
31 502 13:48 Alexandra Roe Guildford & Godalming AC
32 596 13:49 Elowen Penfold Newquay & Par AC
33 354 13:52 Daisy Corbett Aldershot Farnham & DAC
34 631 13:52 Poppy Wardley Reigate Priory AC
35 447 13:54 Jessica Whiley Chelmsford AC
36 511 13:55 Flora Keeling Taunton AC
37 4867 13:59 Molly Powell Southampton AC
38 617 14:00 Nancie Bowley Reading AC
39 690 14:02 Olivia Allum West Suffolk AC
40 666 14:04 Iona Pernthaller Thames Valley Harriers
41 472 14:04 Olivia Wiseman City of Portsmouth AC
42 545 14:07 Sasha Fear Highgate Harriers
43 4842 14:09 Clara Tyler Tonbridge AC
44 689 14:09 Elise Thorner Wells City Harriers
45 644 14:09 Joanna Rimmington Southend on Sea AC
46 388 14:09 Yasmin Marghini Belgrave Harriers
47 399 14:11 Imoage Meers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
48 615 14:11 Yasmin Bartlett Reading AC
49 641 14:12 Lia Radus Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
50 693 14:13 Katrina Kemp West Suffolk AC
51 363 14:14 Emma Livingstone Andover AC
52 455 14:14 Robyn Watkins Chiltern Harriers
53 550 14:14 Cecily Turner Highgate Harriers
54 385 14:16 Sinead Stovell Bedford & County AC
55 404 14:16 Jessica Sellar Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
56 4831 14:17 Katie Burgess Tonbridge AC
57 415 14:17 Emily Spencer-Jones Bracknell AC
58 468 14:17 Anya Pigden City of Portsmouth AC
59 439 14:19 Helena Dyce Cambridge & Coleridge AC
60 466 14:19 Cheyanne James City of Portsmouth AC
61 438 14:20 Sandra Stapinoiu Camberley & District AC
62 491 14:21 Angel Grimes-Mctavish Enfield & Haringey AC
63 453 14:21 Sandie Pohlman Chiltern Harriers
64 359 14:22 Abi White Aldershot Farnham & DAC
65 606 14:23 Jessica O'Connor Oxford City
66 441 14:24 Frances Haines Cambridge & Coleridge AC
67 353 14:24 Katriona Brown Aldershot Farnham & DAC
68 500 14:25 Lilyella Harland-Fairweather Guildford & Godalming AC
69 522 14:26 Sophie Rand Havering Mayesbrook AC
70 624 14:27 Claudia Rowe Reading AC
71 655 14:27 Freya Weddell St Albans AC
72 636 14:27 Mia Groom Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
73 4840 14:28 Sally Palmer Tonbridge AC
74 646 14:29 Emily Anders St Albans AC
75 639 14:31 Lidia Kyriacou Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
76 449 14:31 Emily Alderson Chiltern Harriers
77 4837 14:32 Abigail Johnstone Tonbridge AC
78 417 14:33 Courtney Gordon Braintree & District
79 463 14:33 Ellie Taylor City of Norwich AC
80 650 14:34 Jess Laitner St Albans AC
81 4841 14:34 Stephanie Puxty Tonbridge AC
82 654 14:34 Keira Stern St Albans AC
83 374 14:35 Tayla Wegg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
84 391 14:36 Annabel Field Bexley AC
85 400 14:36 Emilie Penlington Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
86 555 14:37 Esther Laffey Invicta East Kent AC
87 412 14:37 Stephanie Poole Bracknell AC
88 665 14:37 Madeline Lloyd Thames Valley Harriers
89 461 14:37 Sophie Peach City of Norwich AC
90 724 14:38 Maisie Pennant Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
91 366 14:38 Rebecca Bullock Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
92 628 14:39 Charlotte Yeadon Reading AC
93 469 14:39 Bo Sansom City of Portsmouth AC
94 356 14:39 Niamh Reid-Smith Aldershot Farnham & DAC
95 707 14:40 Emily Coulson Winchester & District AC
96 722 14:41 Katie Jones Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
97 720 14:43 Holly Hodgkinson Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
98 638 14:43 Scarlett Kent Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
99 410 14:43 Ella D-Abreo Bracknell AC
100 598 14:44 Aoibheann Pearce Orion Harriers
101 582 14:45 Georgia Nunn Luton AC
102 378 14:45 Francesca Johnson Bedford & County AC
103 403 14:47 Grace Scopes Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
104 4839 14:48 Jasmine Lewtas Tonbridge AC
105 402 14:49 Alice Prentice Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
106 515 14:49 Rebecca Brown Havering Mayesbrook AC
107 541 14:51 Anna Fuller Herts Phoenix AC
108 518 14:52 Katie Mitchell Havering Mayesbrook AC
109 332 14:52 Keira Aslett Hastings AC
110 528 14:52 Ursula Hall Herne Hill Harriers
111 413 14:53 Ellen Ray Bracknell AC
112 708 14:55 Natasha Miles Winchester & District AC
113 416 14:56 Anna Woolston Bracknell AC
114 445 14:56 Shona Oliver Cambridge Harriers
115 4832 14:57 Abianne Coates Tonbridge AC
116 407 14:58 Stephanie Taylor Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
117 569 14:58 Rosie Gainsford Lewes AC
118 584 14:59 Kelsi Ellis Nene Valley Harriers
119 4866 15:00 Grace Reavey Southampton AC
120 719 15:00 Jodie Bushby Worthing & District Harriers
121 618 15:00 Georgia Hayes Reading AC
122 674 15:00 Hayley Instance Thurrock Harriers
123 682 15:01 Felix Waters Victoria Park H & Tower H AC
124 471 15:02 Maddie Wilton City of Portsmouth AC
125 360 15:04 Ella Windle Aldershot Farnham & DAC
126 473 15:04 Grace Brock Cornwall AC
127 637 15:05 Gemma Harper Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
128 609 15:06 Katie Corbin Poole AC
129 409 15:06 Matilda Cole Bracknell AC
130 557 15:06 Alexandra Millard Invicta East Kent AC
131 368 15:06 Megan French Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
132 357 15:07 Jodie Strettell Aldershot Farnham & DAC
133 355 15:07 Maddi Metcalfe Aldershot Farnham & DAC
134 526 15:10 Olivia Goodwin Herne Hill Harriers
135 456 15:10 Beth Welham Chiltern Harriers
136 577 15:11 Meg Naylor London Heathside
137 382 15:12 Molly Relton Bedford & County AC
138 418 15:14 Kiera Hornsby Braintree & District
139 434 15:14 Sophie Dove Camberley & District AC
140 571 15:14 Anya Tamplin Lewes AC
141 426 15:14 Olivia Monk Brighton & Hove City AC
142 599 15:16 Scarlett Po Chet Orion Harriers
143 387 15:17 Adelaide Clair Belgrave Harriers
144 657 15:18 Poppy Wright Southampton AC
145 604 15:20 Anya Brimley Oxford City
146 643 15:21 Juliette Lemare Southend on Sea AC
147 506 15:21 Sophie Peters Harrow AC
148 380 15:21 Connie Porter Bedford & County AC
149 696 15:22 Libby Walshe West Suffolk AC
150 652 15:23 Sophie Robin St Albans AC
151 492 15:23 Maia Daw Folkestone RC
152 422 15:24 Jemima Edwards Brighton & Hove City AC
153 444 15:24 Lara Atkinson Cambridge Harriers
154 424 15:25 Niamh Halloren Brighton & Hove City AC
155 552 15:25 Emma Williets Highgate Harriers
156 551 15:27 Jess Wilkinson Highgate Harriers
157 703 15:27 Fern Morrison Wimborne AC
158 433 15:28 Amy Dove Camberley & District AC
159 592 15:29 Quinta Carlyon Newquay & Par AC
160 530 15:29 Isobel Kershaw Herne Hill Harriers
161 664 15:29 Sarah Goodhart Thames Valley Harriers
162 587 15:29 Amber Park Nene Valley Harriers
163 383 15:29 Charlotte Saberi Bedford & County AC
164 590 15:30 Rebecca Gladstone New Forest RC
165 540 15:31 Jaynie Awcock Herts Phoenix AC
166 464 15:31 Mia Billins City of Portsmouth AC
167 4834 15:31 Imogen Ellis Tonbridge AC
168 358 15:33 Grace Webber Aldershot Farnham & DAC
169 440 15:34 Sophie Ealey Cambridge & Coleridge AC
170 656 15:35 Isolde Goffey St Mary's Richmond AC
171 546 15:36 Lila Fishwick Highgate Harriers
172 485 15:37 Anisa Ibraham Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
173 627 15:37 Hermione Walker Reading AC
174 573 15:41 Phoebie Crockford London Heathside
175 436 15:42 Charlotte Holden Camberley & District AC
176 370 15:42 Chosen Lamont Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
177 704 15:45 Isla Allan Winchester & District AC
178 634 15:46 Olivia Bowen Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
179 367 15:46 Emily Cornwall Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
180 398 15:47 Lauren Goddard Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
181 427 15:48 Florence Robinson Brighton & Hove City AC
182 616 15:49 Melody Batt Reading AC
183 529 15:50 Ella Hemming Herne Hill Harriers
184 721 15:58 Amelia Jarvis Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
185 396 15:59 Isabelle Bridge Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
186 588 16:00 Ellie Piccaver Nene Valley Harriers
187 648 16:01 Ellie Cotter St Albans AC
188 712 16:02 Jemma Lancaster Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
189 681 16:03 Grace Miller Victoria Park H & Tower H AC
190 553 16:04 Cecilia Hime Huntingdonshire AC
191 670 16:04 Laura Howley The Stragglers
192 651 16:04 Aoife Linzell St Albans AC
193 695 16:05 Claudia Spencer-Hall West Suffolk AC
194 517 16:06 Jessica Mitchell Havering Mayesbrook AC
195 640 16:06 Kayla Michel Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
196 632 16:06 Pippa Wonders Reigate Priory AC
197 565 16:08 Sadie Towell Leighton Buzzard AC
198 513 16:08 Catherine Barker Havering Mayesbrook AC
199 373 16:08 Ella Thomson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
200 543 16:08 Maxine Chapman Highgate Harriers
201 514 16:09 Molly Bath Havering Mayesbrook AC
202 608 16:09 Jessica Walter Oxford City
203 568 16:10 Ella Fleming Lewes AC
204 4836 16:11 Katie Goodge Tonbridge AC
205 576 16:11 Lilly Mckay London Heathside
206 377 16:12 Ashleigh Hyde Bedford & County AC
207 877 16:12 Katie Porter Peterborough AC
208 558 16:12 Alice Mount Invicta East Kent AC
209 562 16:12 Annabel Hobday Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
210 508 16:13 Hannah Blomfield Hastings AC
211 364 16:14 Georgia Lee Barnet & District AC
212 581 16:15 Natasha Hayman Luton AC
213 475 16:17 Claudia Bates Dartford Harriers AC
214 443 16:17 Indigo Allen Cambridge Harriers
215 480 16:17 Daisy Riley Dorking & Mole Valley AC
216 600 16:18 Emily Sharpe Orion Harriers
217 679 16:19 Daisy Day-Fawcett Victoria Park H & Tower H AC
218 4868 16:20 Izzy Bennet Southampton AC
219 623 16:22 Chloe Robertson Reading AC
220 697 16:23 Alana Wilson West Suffolk AC
221 672 16:24 Katie Orrell The Stragglers
222 653 16:24 Fay Rose St Albans AC
223 544 16:25 Milly Dunne Highgate Harriers
224 369 16:26 Robyn Hill Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
225 692 16:28 Lola Goodall West Suffolk AC
226 683 16:29 Sophie Ashby Watford Harriers
227 401 16:31 Claudia Pickup Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
228 547 16:32 Kitty Llewellyn Highgate Harriers
229 625 16:33 Hope Russell Reading AC
230 448 16:33 Chloe Croad Chichester Runners & AC
231 574 16:35 Rachel Finke London Heathside
232 460 16:36 Tallulah Lebon City of Norwich AC
233 621 16:39 Sophia Lunn Reading AC
234 709 16:40 Sophia Grewal Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
235 376 16:40 Rosie Bailey Bedford & County AC
236 677 16:41 Emily Haimes Trent Park Running Club
237 1048 16:42 Olivia Revaey Southampton AC
238 699 16:42 Hannah Fairchild Wimborne AC
239 394 16:43 Ruby Wand Bexley AC
240 684 16:43 Rachel Crowder Watford Harriers
241 486 16:44 Leah Kelly Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
242 362 16:49 Hannah Craggs Andover AC
243 395 16:53 Zoe Austridge Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
244 548 16:54 Isabella Millett Highgate Harriers
245 642 16:57 Ava King Southend on Sea AC
246 470 16:57 Serena Vincent City of Portsmouth AC
247 414 16:58 Faye Smith Bracknell AC
248 564 16:59 Ellie Rabbitts Leighton Buzzard AC
249 560 17:05 Amelia Bell Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
250 450 17:05 Olivia Houliman-Burne Chiltern Harriers
251 701 17:05 Bethanie Kingswell-Farr Wimborne AC
252 372 17:10 Bryony Henschall Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
253 467 17:12 Lucy Moore City of Portsmouth AC
254 610 17:15 Emily Jeffries Poole AC
255 626 17:16 Alice Smith Reading AC
256 619 17:20 Amber Hoadley Reading AC
257 713 17:21 Niamh Carey Woking AC
258 705 17:23 Hannah Alsop Winchester & District AC
259 685 17:23 Catlin Johal Watford Harriers
260 490 17:26 Cameron Thomas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
261 393 17:27 Eliza Lawrence Bexley AC
262 602 17:28 Jacey Blake Oxford City
263 563 17:30 Chloe May Leighton Buzzard AC
264 578 17:32 Kitty Pinder London Heathside
265 601 17:35 Heidi Tanyi Orion Harriers
266 4833 17:36 Scarlet Coates
267 1316 17:42 Emily Peet Peterborough AC
268 675 17:43 Robyn Allwright Trent Park Running Club
269 549 17:44 Hannah Sekkides Highgate Harriers
270 613 17:46 Livvy Ricketts Ranelagh Harriers
271 603 17:47 Lucy Blowfield Oxford City
272 375 17:51 Erin Whiteman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
273 572 17:53 Ella Conlon London Heathside
274 579 17:53 Anna Richmond London Heathside
275 423 17:58 Elinor Fitzgerald Brighton & Hove City AC
276 476 17:58 Jasmine Fairman Dartford Harriers AC
277 702 18:06 Isabelle Kingswell-Farr Wimborne AC
278 498 18:09 Anna Brophy Guildford & Godalming AC
279 678 18:17 Mya Hornett Trent Park Running Club
280 523 18:38 Kate Walker Havering Mayesbrook AC
281 700 18:42 Elise Gill Wimborne AC
282 482 18:45 Rosie Cox Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
283 352 19:11 Georgia Brenton Aldershot Farnham & DAC
284 519 19:13 Chloe Morter Havering Mayesbrook AC
285 483 19:20 Sarah Freegard Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
286 620 19:28 Frances Keighytley Reading AC
287 554 19:32 Eleanor Phipps Huntingdonshire AC
288 649 19:54 Ellie Hume St Albans AC
289 575 19:57 Aaliyah Lakeman London Heathside
290 607 20:33 Caitlin Taylor Oxford City
291 583 21:24 Libby Burchnell Nene Valley Harriers
292 365 22:19 Victoria Peters Barnet & District AC
Team Result
1 Herne Hill Harriers 3 7 13 17 40
2 Guildford & Godalming AC 9 18 31 68 126
3 City of Portsmouth AC 1 41 58 60 160
4 Tonbridge AC 2 43 56 73 174
5 Chiltern Harriers 5 52 63 76 196
6 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 21 47 55 85 208
7 City of Norwich AC 20 30 79 89 218
8 Reading AC 38 48 70 92 248
9 West Suffolk AC 16 39 50 149 254
10 Aldershot Farnham & DAC 33 64 67 94 258
11 Bracknell AC 19 57 87 99 262
12 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 49 72 75 98 294
13 Thames Valley Harriers 15 40 88 161 304
14 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 12 59 66 169 306
15 St Albans AC 71 74 80 82 307
16 Havering Mayesbrook AC 26 69 106 108 309
17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 8 83 91 131 313
18 Bedford & County AC 23 54 102 137 316
19 Hastings AC 22 24 109 210 365
20 Tonbridge AC "B" 77 81 104 115 377
21 Highgate Harriers 42 53 155 156 406
22 Herne Hill Harriers "B" 28 110 134 160 432
23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 90 96 97 184 467
24 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers "B" 103 105 116 180 504
25 Southampton AC 37 119 144 218 518
26 Camberley & District AC 61 139 158 175 533
27 Aldershot Farnham & DAC "B" 125 132 133 168 558
28 Bracknell AC "B" 111 113 129 247 600
29 Brighton & Hove City AC 141 152 154 181 628
30 City of Portsmouth AC "B" 93 124 166 246 629
31 Winchester & District AC 95 112 177 258 642
32 Wimborne AC 4 157 238 251 650
33 Oxford City 65 145 202 262 674
34 Reading AC "B" 121 173 182 219 695
35 Orion Harriers 100 142 216 265 723
36 London Heathside 136 174 205 231 746
37 St Albans AC "B" 150 187 192 222 751
38 Bedford & County AC "B" 148 163 206 235 752
39 Nene Valley Harriers 118 162 186 291 757
40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC "B" 176 179 199 224 778
41 Highgate Harriers "B" 171 200 223 228 822
42 Havering Mayesbrook AC "B" 194 198 201 280 873
43 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 172 241 260 282 955
44 Reading AC "C" 229 233 255 256 973
45 London Heathside "B" 264 273 274 289 1100