SEAA Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill Fields - 25 January 2014
Under 15 Girls
Pos No Time Name Club
1 1266 14:49 Sabrina Sinha Cambridge Harriers
2 1164 14:54 Niamh Brown Aldershot Farnham & DAC
3 1368 15:19 Saskia Millard Herne Hill Harriers
4 1218 15:26 Jessica Keene Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
5 1537 15:27 Morven Goodrum Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
6 1213 15:31 Kelsey Fuss Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
7 1231 15:35 Grace Goddard Bracknell AC
8 1220 15:36 Naomi Kingston Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
9 1159 15:37 Fiona Bunn Abingdon AC
10 1320 15:38 Holly Page Dartford Harriers AC
11 1209 15:40 Yasmin Austridge Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
12 1274 15:41 Khai Mhlanga Chelmsford AC
13 1497 15:47 Sian Temple Tavistock AC
14 1342 15:48 Victoria Robinson Guildford & Godalming AC
15 1400 15:49 Mollie O'Sullivan Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
16 1339 15:49 Philippa Monk Guildford & Godalming AC
17 1525 15:51 Sophie Tooley West Suffolk AC
18 1232 15:52 Hope Goddard Bracknell AC
19 1173 16:03 Tilly Horton Aldershot Farnham & DAC
20 1165 16:05 Stacey Burrows Aldershot Farnham & DAC
21 1191 16:05 Lucy Wildash Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
22 1299 16:06 Elizabeth Hedley City of Portsmouth AC
23 1235 16:08 Emily Read Bracknell AC
24 1257 16:20 Alice Newcombe Cambridge & Coleridge AC
25 1544 16:25 Malah Tomsett Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
26 1273 16:29 Jodie Judd Chelmsford AC
27 1503 16:30 India Weir Thames Valley Harriers
28 1362 16:32 Kate Brown Herne Hill Harriers
29 1167 16:33 Eugenie Cockle Aldershot Farnham & DAC
30 1189 16:34 Maddie Deadman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
31 1448 16:34 Aiste Razmaite Poole AC
32 1237 16:35 Hannah Willis Bracknell AC
33 1552 16:36 Jodi Ratcliff Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
34 1500 16:37 Olivia Olsher Thames Valley Harriers
35 4853 16:37 Genevieve Allan Tonbridge AC
36 1177 16:37 Nancy Scott Aldershot Farnham & DAC
37 4854 16:37 Phoebe Barker Tonbridge AC
38 1371 16:37 Daisy Setyabule Herne Hill Harriers
39 1374 16:39 Zoe Tompkins Herne Hill Harriers
40 1226 16:42 Georgina Taylor Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
41 1268 16:42 Rachel Broom Chelmsford AC
42 1186 16:44 Niamh Smith Basildon AC
43 1303 16:44 Elizabeth Rose City of Portsmouth AC
44 1290 16:45 Scarlett Wager-Leigh Chiltern Harriers
45 1230 16:47 Amy Forrest Bracknell AC
46 1194 16:48 Ellie Lawton Bedford & County AC
47 1520 16:50 Lauren Murphy West Suffolk AC
48 1504 16:51 Kosana Weir Thames Valley Harriers
49 1487 16:52 Tabitha Weddell St Albans AC
50 1370 16:53 Alice Setyabule Herne Hill Harriers
51 1551 16:54 Edie Preece Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
52 4858 16:55 Polly Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge AC
53 1521 16:56 Megan Newton West Suffolk AC
54 1417 16:56 Emma Mears Marshall Milton Keynes AC
55 1335 16:57 Erica Wallace Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
56 1426 16:57 Hannah Froud New Forest RC
57 1289 16:59 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers
58 1337 16:59 Lea Adamson Guildford & Godalming AC
59 1534 17:04 Allegra Whittome Winchester & District AC
60 1550 17:05 Rosie Poole Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
61 1535 17:05 Alex Barbour Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
62 1555 17:06 Elishka Coupar Worthing & District Harriers
63 1178 17:10 Lizzie Squibbs Aldershot Farnham & DAC
64 1162 17:11 Sammy Bonny Aldershot Farnham & DAC
65 4859 17:13 Alice Tyler Tonbridge AC
66 1172 17:14 Evie Higton Aldershot Farnham & DAC
67 1350 17:15 Megan Wilson Harrow AC
68 1170 17:15 Tara De Klerk Aldershot Farnham & DAC
69 1198 17:19 Lauren Nichols Bedford & County AC
70 1292 17:20 Amy Clarke City of Norwich AC
71 1287 17:20 Jessica Orr Chiltern Harriers
72 1429 17:22 Lily England Newquay & Par AC
73 1298 17:23 Maisie Grice City of Portsmouth AC
74 1322 17:25 Bea Allan Dorking & Mole Valley AC
75 1394 17:26 Jessica Carley Invicta East Kent AC
76 1255 17:26 Amy Chalmers Cambridge & Coleridge AC
77 1321 17:26 Chloe Sharp Dartford Harriers AC
78 1333 17:28 Nicola Ravenhill Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
79 1341 17:28 Jessica Robinson Guildford & Godalming AC
80 1228 17:29 Hannah Barnard Bracknell AC
81 1283 17:30 Lizzie Barraclough Chiltern Harriers
82 1363 17:30 Tatiana Cooke Herne Hill Harriers
83 1291 17:31 Anna Bakewell City of Norwich AC
84 1249 17:33 Charlotte Dannatt Camberley & District AC
85 1243 17:33 Nancy Jones Brighton & Hove City AC
86 1502 17:34 Verity Walker Thames Valley Harriers
87 1531 17:34 Catherine Darlison Winchester & District AC
88 1425 17:36 Holly Collier New Forest RC
89 1527 17:38 Lucy Ballam Wimborne AC
90 1556 17:38 Megan Styles Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
91 1421 17:39 Emma Gibbs Nene Valley Harriers
92 1382 17:40 Lilah Fear Highgate Harriers
93 1212 17:40 Tamsin Falshaw Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
94 1404 17:41 Nia Hall Lewes AC
95 1246 17:41 Charlotte Matthews Brighton Phoenix AC
96 1169 17:41 Tabitha Davey Aldershot Farnham & DAC
97 1256 17:41 Belinda Dow Cambridge & Coleridge AC
98 1395 17:44 Ella Fox Invicta East Kent AC
99 1369 17:44 Ella Newton Herne Hill Harriers
100 1199 17:46 Maisie Pritchard Bedford & County AC
101 1326 17:49 Hannah Morris Dorking & Mole Valley AC
102 1340 17:50 Amy Morphy Guildford & Godalming AC
103 1514 17:52 Lucy Baldwin Wells City Harriers
104 1344 17:52 Lilian Cottrell Harrow AC
105 1197 17:54 Bonnie Murphy Bedford & County AC
106 1276 17:55 Emma Perks Chelmsford AC
107 1265 17:56 Jessie Oliver Cambridge Harriers
108 1495 17:58 Imogen Keeling Taunton AC
109 1447 17:59 Rachael Jeffries Poole AC
110 1474 17:59 Natasha May Southend on Sea AC
111 1484 18:01 Sophie Olney St Albans AC
112 1282 18:02 Emily Bannister Chiltern Harriers
113 1517 18:05 Holly Davies West Suffolk AC
114 1392 18:06 Francesca Worrall Huntingdonshire AC
115 1420 18:06 Megan Ellison Nene Valley Harriers
116 1380 18:08 Marjolaine Briscoe Highgate Harriers
117 1397 18:09 Eden Crumplin Isle of Wight AC
118 1351 18:10 Ellen Brooker Hastings AC
119 4855 18:11 Eleanor Cohen Tonbridge AC
120 1401 18:11 Sarah Plummer Leighton Buzzard AC
121 1501 18:12 Rosie Vallance Thames Valley Harriers
122 1416 18:12 Sophie Botham Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 1210 18:13 Joanna Clowes Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
124 1480 18:14 Caitlin Eckley St Albans AC
125 1398 18:16 Lucie Fletcher Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
126 1281 18:16 Grace Wills Chichester Runners & AC
127 1466 18:17 Gabriella Kyriacou Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
128 1176 18:18 Amy Ratcliffe Aldershot Farnham & DAC
129 1297 18:19 Bobbie Davies City of Portsmouth AC
130 1375 18:19 Hannah Booth Herts Phoenix AC
131 1465 18:20 Jessica Hurley Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
132 1485 18:21 Hannah Rayden St Albans AC
133 1360 18:21 Bella Seymour Hercules Wimbledon AC
134 1361 18:21 Flo Anderson Herne Hill Harriers
135 1499 18:21 Hannah Jusu-Sherriff Thames Valley Harriers
136 1179 18:22 Rebecca Stevens Aldershot Farnham & DAC
137 1388 18:24 Erin Bateman Horsham Blue Star Harriers
138 1462 18:25 Sophie Bowen Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
139 1215 18:26 Mary Guy Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
140 1506 18:26 Brooke Mensah Thurrock Harriers
141 1359 18:27 Lois Wyatt Havering Mayes Brook AC
142 1436 18:28 Isobel Mills Orion Harriers
143 1236 18:29 Phoebe Roberts Bracknell AC
144 1438 18:29 Ciara Huxley Oxford City
145 1270 18:30 Katie Etherbridge Chelmsford AC
146 1219 18:30 Chloe Kibblewhite Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
147 1546 18:32 Jess Archard Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
148 1161 18:33 Vicky Tilling Abingdon AC
149 1405 18:34 Ella Mundy Lewes AC
150 4857 18:35 Lucy Kimg-Powrie Tadworth AC
151 1262 18:36 Molly Hawkins Cambridge Harriers
152 1331 18:38 Roisin Lynch Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
153 1308 18:39 Mary Deasy Colchester & Tendring AC
154 1490 18:40 Charlie Duke Stevenage & North Herts AC
155 1253 18:41 Lucy Sturton Camberley & District AC
156 1488 18:43 Gemma Grose St Edmund Pacers
157 1352 18:44 Jazz Clark Hastings AC
158 1233 18:45 Courtney Knapp Bracknell AC
159 1160 18:45 Lottie Siddle Abingdon AC
160 1545 18:46 Kate Woffinden Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
161 1396 18:46 Sarah Hall Invicta East Kent AC
162 1296 18:49 Sophie Carabott City of Portsmouth AC
163 1185 18:49 Megan Richardson Basildon AC
164 1358 18:50 Emily Marshall Havering Mayes Brook AC
165 4852 18:51 Becky O'Hara Tonbridge AC
166 1364 18:53 Flo Craddock Herne Hill Harriers
167 1330 18:53 Jasmine Loh Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
168 1456 18:55 Ella Saunders Reading AC
169 1293 18:56 Imogen Crossland City of Norwich AC
170 1245 18:57 Ella Witt Brighton & Hove City AC
171 1334 18:58 Laura Stewart Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
172 1295 19:00 Catherine Longe City of Norwich AC
173 1476 19:00 Alex Bentley St Albans AC
174 1472 19:04 Hannah Polden Southampton AC
175 1427 19:04 Ami Brown Newquay & Par AC
176 1200 19:05 Anna Vinnicombe Bedford & County AC
177 1317 19:06 Rebecca Burford Dartford Harriers AC
178 1515 19:07 Amy D Arcy Wells City Harriers
179 1328 19:13 Megan Winslade Dorking & Mole Valley AC
180 1441 19:14 Bethany Goymour Peterborough AC
181 1418 19:16 Natalie Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes AC
182 1553 19:17 Hannah Binstead Worthing & District Harriers
183 1486 19:17 Georgia Robin St Albans AC
184 1168 19:17 Ruby Conway Aldershot Farnham & DAC
185 1524 19:18 Mikayela Sealby West Suffolk AC
186 4856 19:21 Emily Hale Tonbridge AC
187 1180 19:22 Kirstin Sutherland Aldershot Farnham & DAC
188 1389 19:24 Caroline Wirth Horsham Blue Star Harriers
189 1365 19:26 Olivia Lamont Herne Hill Harriers
190 1475 19:26 Jess Barnes St Albans AC
191 1355 19:27 Becky Smart Hastings AC
192 1459 19:27 Chloe Zmuda Reading AC
193 1354 19:27 Abbie Higgs Hastings AC
194 1543 19:29 Siman Thind Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
195 1530 19:30 Freya Alsop Winchester & District AC
196 1529 19:31 Maddie Williams Wimborne AC
197 1327 19:33 Ellie Parnham Dorking & Mole Valley AC
198 2045 19:33 Alice Kindell Cambridge & Coleridge AC
199 1345 19:34 Rachael Haddow Harrow AC
200 1457 19:36 Yasmin Thompson Reading AC
201 1315 19:37 Grace Birdseye Dacorum & Tring AC
202 1272 19:40 Phoebe Jeffery Chelmsford AC
203 1279 19:41 Katie Hains Chichester Runners & AC
204 1182 19:43 Caitlin Killick Andover AC
205 1190 19:47 Natasha Porter Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
206 1409 19:53 Ottavia Laidler London Heathside
207 1242 19:54 Josephine Grumitt Brighton & Hove City AC
208 1489 19:54 Thea Cummings St Mary's Richmond AC
209 1343 19:58 Rachel Ayrton Harrow AC
210 1452 20:01 Shannon Hulbert Reading AC
211 1248 20:02 Ella Barbato Camberley & District AC
212 1214 20:03 Gabriela Gosnell Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
213 1411 20:05 Jessica Matthews London Heathside
214 1461 20:05 Anousha Wardley Reigate Priory AC
215 1424 20:06 Imogen Woodard Nene Valley Harriers
216 1244 20:08 Alice O'Kane Brighton & Hove City AC
217 1386 20:08 Senga Russell Don Highgate Harriers
218 192 20:10 Gabby Kelly Havant AC
219 1323 20:12 Alice Blair Dorking & Mole Valley AC
220 1251 20:13 Sophie Hay Camberley & District AC
221 1379 20:14 Julia Beltrandi Highgate Harriers
222 1505 20:15 Kealy Goldsmith Thanet Road Runners
223 1399 20:16 Rebecca Keddie Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
224 1324 20:17 Lucy Brett Dorking & Mole Valley AC
225 1241 20:17 Elizabeth Doran Brighton & Hove City AC
226 1300 20:18 Fennella Johnson City of Portsmouth AC
227 1259 20:19 Tilly Cosgrove Cambridge Harriers
228 1234 20:21 Emma Liverseidge Bracknell AC
229 1247 20:24 Jasmin Alamo Camberley & District AC
230 1647 20:25 Hannah Westwood Crawley AC
231 1329 20:28 Jennie Connelly Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
232 1442 20:30 Paige Nealon Peterborough AC
233 1403 20:32 Roxy Fawcett Lewes AC
234 1473 20:34 Anna Reavey Southampton AC
235 1285 20:38 Mimi Houlihan-Burne Chiltern Harriers
236 1261 20:38 Jade Fitt Cambridge Harriers
237 1455 20:39 Alana Rayfield Reading AC
238 1454 20:39 Rosa Mcmanners Reading AC
239 1269 20:45 Olivia Elliot Chelmsford AC
240 1305 20:45 Harriet Todd City of Portsmouth AC
241 1512 20:48 Laura Stewart Victoria Park H & Tower H AC
242 1260 20:50 Sophie Fenner Cambridge Harriers
243 1357 20:53 Grace Macleod Havering Mayes Brook AC
244 1193 20:56 Olivia Haughton Bedford & County AC
245 1443 20:56 Olivia Peet Peterborough AC
246 1428 21:00 Lieacha Cundy Newquay & Par AC
247 1381 21:01 Maya Doolan Highgate Harriers
248 1513 21:01 Mollie Jarvis Watford Harriers
249 1202 21:01 Hannah Araniello Bexley AC
250 1533 21:04 Izzie Upton Winchester & District AC
251 1356 21:05 Emily James Havering Mayes Brook AC
252 1554 21:09 Olivia Carey Worthing & District Harriers
253 1385 21:12 Bethany Green Highgate Harriers
254 1483 21:13 Annie Montgomery St Albans AC
255 1221 21:17 Darcey Kirwin Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
256 1166 21:19 Izzy Cahill Aldershot Farnham & DAC
257 1309 21:23 Jessica Riches Colchester & Tendring AC
258 1507 21:24 Eva Jones Trent Park Running Club
259 1547 21:27 Abigail Burbidge Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
260 1252 21:31 Megan Raby Camberley & District AC
261 1532 21:36 Cara Upton Winchester & District AC
262 1353 21:40 Grace Gurr Hastings AC
263 1407 21:42 Molly Harrison London Heathside
264 1239 21:44 Elena Cooke Brighton & Hove City AC
265 1302 21:58 Rachel Muckelt City of Portsmouth AC
266 1464 22:00 Carmen Hogg Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
267 1250 22:11 Chloe Harvell Camberley & District AC
268 1325 22:12 Sophie Hosking Dorking & Mole Valley AC
269 1406 22:27 Naomi Conlon London Heathside
270 1267 22:29 Amelia Waters Cambridge Harriers
271 1264 22:31 Ciara Mitchell Cambridge Harriers
272 1482 22:33 Molly Mcguirk St Albans AC
273 1346 22:34 Ava Howard-Beadle Harrow AC
274 1453 22:42 Kate Mckim Reading AC
275 1313 22:48 Sabrina Stoute Croydon Harriers
276 1493 22:57 Fiona Wilson Sutton & District AC
277 1384 23:04 Riya Gosrani Highgate Harriers
278 1314 23:06 Niamh Yehzkel Croydon Harriers
279 1463 23:07 Georgina Emanuel Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
280 1508 23:09 Greta Norton Trent Park Running Club
281 1204 23:14 Phoebe Cooper Bexley AC
282 1391 23:26 Chloe Wilson Huntingdonshire AC
283 1519 23:48 Emma Jobbins West Suffolk AC
284 1347 23:52 Alannah Mcgrath Harrow AC
285 1312 25:58 Beth Matlock Croydon Harriers
Team Result
1 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 4 6 8 11 29
2 Aldershot Farnham & DAC 2 19 20 29 70
3 Bracknell AC 7 18 23 32 80
4 Herne Hill Harriers 3 28 38 39 108
5 Guildford & Godalming AC 14 16 58 79 167
6 Chelmsford AC 12 26 41 106 185
7 Tonbridge AC 35 37 52 65 189
8 Thames Valley Harriers 27 34 48 86 195
9 Aldershot Farnham & DAC "B" 36 63 64 66 229
10 West Suffolk AC 17 47 53 113 230
11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 25 61 160 251
12 Chiltern Harriers 44 57 71 81 253
13 City of Portsmouth AC 22 43 73 129 267
14 Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 33 51 60 147 291
15 Bedford & County AC 46 69 100 105 320
16 Herne Hill Harriers "B" 50 82 99 134 365
17 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers "B" 40 93 123 139 395
18 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 24 76 97 198 395
19 St Albans AC 49 111 124 132 416
20 Bracknell AC "B" 45 80 143 158 426
21 Aldershot Farnham & DAC "C" 68 96 128 136 428
22 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 55 78 152 167 452
23 Cambridge Harriers 1 107 151 227 486
24 City of Norwich AC 70 83 169 172 494
25 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 74 101 179 197 551
26 Harrow AC 67 104 199 209 579
27 Winchester & District AC 59 87 195 250 591
28 Highgate Harriers 92 116 217 221 646
29 Hastings AC 118 157 191 193 659
30 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 127 131 138 266 662
31 Camberley & District AC 84 155 211 220 670
32 Brighton & Hove City AC 85 170 207 216 678
33 Reading AC 168 192 200 210 770
34 Havering Mayes Brook AC 141 164 243 251 799
35 St Albans AC "B" 173 183 190 254 800
36 City of Portsmouth AC "B" 162 226 240 265 893
37 London Heathside 206 213 263 269 951
38 Cambridge Harriers "B" 236 242 270 271 1019