SEAA Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill Fields - 25 January 2014
Under 17 Women
Pos No Time Name Club
1 2111 18:53 Bobby Clay Invicta East Kent AC
2 2119 19:40 Phoebe Law Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
3 2190 19:47 Isobel Glaisher Wells City Harriers
4 2183 19:51 Gemma Holloway Thurrock Harriers
5 1998 19:52 Daisy Dsantos Aldershot Farnham & DAC
6 2104 20:17 Georgia Fear Highgate Harriers
7 2049 20:58 Georgia Tuckfield Chelmsford AC
8 2179 21:10 Isabel Dye Thames Valley Harriers
9 2193 21:11 Charlotte Murphy West Suffolk AC
10 2212 21:14 Hannah Novakovic Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
11 2008 21:20 Katie Shiel Rankin Aldershot Farnham & DAC
12 2053 21:21 Rose Ellis Chichester Runners & AC
13 2175 21:22 Holly Brown Taunton AC
14 2088 21:23 Sophia Markwick Hastings AC
15 2025 21:45 Niamh Bridson-Hubbard Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
16 2037 21:46 Martha Coyle Brighton & Hove City AC
17 2143 21:50 Megan Humphreys Oxford City
18 2089 21:51 Lydia Hallam Havering Mayes Brook AC
19 2018 21:55 Victoria Hiscock Benfleet Running Club
20 2014 22:02 Gemma Wild Ash Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
21 2060 22:06 Sophie Alden City of Norwich AC
22 2005 22:07 Rebekah Pantony Aldershot Farnham & DAC
23 2162 22:07 Amy Billups South London Harriers
24 2042 22:09 Beth Heddle Camberley & District AC
25 2158 22:20 Natalie Connor Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
26 2048 22:24 Katie Solis Chelmsford AC
27 4861 22:27 Caitlin Stewart Southampton AC
28 2142 22:30 Beth Hawtin Oxford City
29 2180 22:31 Eve Goodhart Thames Valley Harriers
30 2177 22:32 Tess Masselink Tavistock AC
31 2178 22:33 Yasmin Ryder Team Kennet Triathlon AC
32 2201 22:39 Carmen Sanchez Toribio Winchester & District AC
33 2093 22:40 Sarah Wilson Havering Mayes Brook AC
34 2074 22:41 Stevie Lawrence Croydon Harriers
35 2148 22:43 Lauren Church Reading AC
36 2206 22:43 Tilly Compton-Stewart Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
37 2156 22:47 Alice Chandler Reigate Priory AC
38 2038 22:48 Esther Lutz-Davies Brighton & Hove City AC
39 2189 22:48 Charlotte Baker Wells City Harriers
40 2220 22:49 Emma Delgado Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
41 2195 22:54 Josie Harrison White Horse Harriers AC
42 2002 22:55 Eloise Milbourn Aldershot Farnham & DAC
43 2208 22:59 Kathryn Ditton Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
44 2001 23:01 Evie Grice Aldershot Farnham & DAC
45 2051 23:03 Hannah Croad Chichester Runners & AC
46 2059 23:03 Hannah Morton Chiltern Harriers
47 1997 23:04 Caitlin Critchley Aldershot Farnham & DAC
48 2112 23:10 Lilly Coward Invicta East Kent AC
49 2043 23:12 Diana Chalmers Cambridge & Coleridge AC
50 2047 23:13 Madeleine Henderson Chelmsford AC
51 2031 23:17 Charlotte Rhule Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
52 2197 23:19 Abbie Hine Wimborne AC
53 4860 23:21 Alana Spiers Southampton AC
54 2098 23:23 Skye Oshaughanessy Herne Hill Harriers
55 2127 23:24 Amalia Edwards Luton AC
56 2110 23:27 Polly Smith Huntingdonshire AC
57 2113 23:28 Abbie Fox Invicta East Kent AC
58 2131 23:29 Amy Radford Marshall Milton Keynes AC
59 1460 23:33 Sian Driscoll Tonbridge AC
60 2067 23:36 Lauren Mccarthy City of Portsmouth AC
61 2071 23:44 Kathy Peters Crawley AC
62 2030 23:46 Anna Myers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
63 2168 23:46 Rachel Parlour St Albans AC
64 2219 23:47 Alicia Mcardell Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
65 2061 23:47 Jihanna Bonilla-Allard City of Norwich AC
66 4862 23:48 Anna Sharp Southampton AC
67 2017 23:48 Lauren Russell Bedford & County AC
68 2116 23:50 Anna Weston Invicta East Kent AC
69 2130 23:52 Sophia Hannelly Marshall Milton Keynes AC
70 2101 24:00 Florence Stansall-Seiler Herts Phoenix AC
71 1999 24:01 Gabi Eglen Aldershot Farnham & DAC
72 2012 24:03 Sophie Parker Barnet & District AC
73 2083 24:06 Eilish Ogrady Harrow AC
74 2170 24:07 Kerry Knott St Edmund Pacers
75 2056 24:08 Charlotte Reading Chichester Runners & AC
76 2196 24:11 Ella Hearne Wimborne AC
77 2066 24:12 Ellie Czura City of Portsmouth AC
78 2213 24:14 Isabelle Rayner Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
79 2151 24:16 Lois Meredith Reading AC
80 2167 24:19 Lauren Eckley St Albans AC
81 2192 24:19 Emily Moyes West Suffolk AC
82 2095 24:21 Zoe Illis Hercules Wimbledon AC
83 2159 24:23 Emma Dwan Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
84 2024 24:25 Harley Wooler Bexley AC
85 2163 24:27 Tessa Billups South London Harriers
86 2135 24:30 Georgia Gibbs Nene Valley Harriers
87 2079 24:32 Charlotte Byrne Harrow AC
88 2077 24:38 Caroline Dunnett Enfield & Haringey AC
89 2118 24:40 Laura Cook Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
90 2203 24:42 Rosie Upton Winchester & District AC
91 2133 24:45 Emily Brand Nene Valley Harriers
92 2125 24:45 Genevieve Weston London Heathside
93 2076 24:52 Despina Aslam Enfield & Haringey AC
94 2123 24:52 Lauren Gee London Heathside
95 2029 25:00 Samantha Leighton Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
96 1439 25:04 Kirandeep Marsh Tonbridge AC
97 2006 25:07 Molly Pocock Aldershot Farnham & DAC
98 2154 25:15 Georgia Walton Reading AC
99 2171 25:15 Ciara Odonnell St Edmund Pacers
100 2081 25:30 Maria Hill Harrow AC
101 2216 25:31 Louise Mills Woking AC
102 2174 25:39 India Bannister Taunton AC
103 2068 25:40 Grace Smith City of Portsmouth AC
104 2191 25:40 Bronwyn Jacobs West Suffolk AC
105 2200 25:46 Klara Lyne Winchester & District AC
106 1349 25:47 Hannah Czarnowski Tonbridge AC
107 2055 25:49 Nicola Mead Chichester Runners & AC
108 2120 25:50 Evie Rothwell Lewes AC
109 2188 25:53 Chloe Dearman Watford Harriers
110 2009 25:59 Beatrice Speelmans Aldershot Farnham & DAC
111 2070 26:00 Kennagh Marsh Crawley AC
112 2010 26:03 Matilda Speelmans Aldershot Farnham & DAC
113 2000 26:20 Megan Gildea Aldershot Farnham & DAC
114 2075 26:25 Bonnie Maugey Dartford Harriers AC
115 2152 26:27 Roisin O'Donahue Reading AC
116 2064 26:28 Katie Fairman City of Norwich AC
117 1348 26:33 Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge AC
118 2072 26:43 Naomi Carty Croydon Harriers
119 2157 26:44 Gaia Casciello Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
120 2166 26:44 Naomi Baker St Albans AC
121 2165 26:47 Annabel Matthews Smith Southend on Sea AC
122 2108 26:55 Ella Blake Huntingdonshire AC
123 2139 27:04 Madeleine Carr Orion Harriers
124 1665 27:29 Tara Kelly Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
125 2107 27:36 Helena Roberts Highgate Harriers
126 2147 27:37 Lydia Blythe Reading AC
127 2172 27:48 Molly Odonnell St Edmund Pacers
128 2137 27:51 Leigh Ann Rose Nene Valley Harriers
129 2129 27:53 Jasmine Watson Luton AC
130 782 28:00 Georgie Lavery Havant AC
131 2173 28:03 Imogen Cummings St Mary's Richmond AC
132 2050 28:08 Holly Beaton Chichester Runners & AC
133 2136 28:11 Amie Gray Nene Valley Harriers
134 4863 28:12 Taylor Briallen Southampton AC
135 2198 28:13 Rebecca Skeats Wimborne AC
136 2032 28:20 Jennifer Sheasby Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
137 2106 28:27 Ella Jones Highgate Harriers
138 2128 28:43 Freya Vafadari Luton AC
139 2082 28:53 Amy Merrigan Harrow AC
140 2186 28:55 Jane Howard Trent Park Running Club
141 2086 29:29 Katie Watkins Harrow AC
142 2073 29:31 Atlanta Drummond Croydon Harriers
143 1996 30:47 Katie Barney Aldershot Farnham & DAC
144 2176 31:06 Morgan Tottle Taunton AC
145 2028 31:40 Chloe Haffenden Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
146 2105 33:11 Billie Goodrick Highgate Harriers
147 2078 33:15 Leanne Yore Folkestone RC
148 2141 34:25 Sophie Grant Orion Harriers
149 2140 34:26 Joelle Ewgn Orion Harriers
150 2150 35:55 Shannon Kennedy Reading AC
151 2102 40:40 Kate Bilton Highgate Harriers
Team Result
1 Aldershot Farnham & DAC 5 11 22 42 80
2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 10 36 43 78 167
3 Invicta East Kent AC 1 48 57 68 174
4 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 15 51 62 95 223
5 Chichester Runners & AC 12 45 75 107 239
6 Aldershot Farnham & DAC "B" 44 47 71 97 259
7 Southampton AC 27 53 66 134 280
8 Reading AC 35 79 98 115 327
9 Tonbridge AC 59 96 106 117 378
10 Harrow AC 73 87 100 139 399
11 Highgate Harriers 6 125 137 146 414
12 Nene Valley Harriers 86 91 128 133 438
13 Aldershot Farnham & DAC "C" 110 112 113 143 478