SEAA Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill Fields - 25 January 2014
Under 13 Boys
Pos No Time Name Club
1 1052 11:49 Zakariya Mahamed Southampton AC
2 810 11:59 Harry Digby Bracknell AC
3 1022 12:00 Jed Skilton Poole AC
4 790 12:03 Henry-James Cowie Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
5 808 12:04 Max Cooper Bracknell AC
6 1032 12:10 Eddie Steven Reading AC
7 815 12:12 Thomas Eames Brighton & Hove City AC
8 731 12:15 Nick Wiltshire Abingdon AC
9 871 12:15 Tom Thayre Crawley AC
10 869 12:17 Lachlan Wellington City of Portsmouth AC
11 4844 12:18 Charlie Crick Tonbridge AC
12 745 12:19 Billy Smith Aldershot Farnham & DAC
13 974 12:20 Ben Martin Lewes AC
14 1090 12:24 Matthew Kossatz The Stragglers
15 744 12:25 Marcus Shantry Aldershot Farnham & DAC
16 899 12:26 Lewis Harknett Harlow AC
17 827 12:27 Thomas Keen Cambridge & Coleridge AC
18 937 12:28 Turkay Kormaz Herne Hill Harriers
19 972 12:28 Samuel Shaw Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
20 1043 12:29 Tom Patrick Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
21 1028 12:29 Tom Nike Reading AC
22 1067 12:31 Joshua Edwards St Albans AC
23 938 12:31 Oscar Millard Herne Hill Harriers
24 820 12:33 Tomer Tarragano Brighton & Hove City AC
25 831 12:35 Tom Simpson Cambridge Harriers
26 811 12:35 Aaron Enser Bracknell AC
27 1086 12:36 Alex Kavanagh Thanet Road Runners
28 1135 12:37 Dan Brookling Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
29 1111 12:37 James Young Trent Park Running Club
30 833 12:38 Elliott Cordery Chelmsford AC
31 791 12:38 Michael Eagling Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
32 1037 12:38 Henry Fulton Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
33 812 12:39 Toby Robinson Bracknell AC
34 1145 12:39 Liam Murphy Parry Wmborne AC
35 1029 12:40 Harry Roe Reading AC
36 1097 12:40 Aiden Try Thetford AC
37 855 12:40 Ben Smith Chiltern Harriers
38 836 12:41 Thomas Keevil Chelmsford AC
39 1139 12:41 Shaun Hudson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
40 4850 12:42 James Stoney Tonbridge AC
41 891 12:42 Lucas Sheehan Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
42 910 12:43 George Pool Hastings AC
43 738 12:46 Josh Foreman Aldershot Farnham & DAC
44 834 12:47 Max Fewster Chelmsford AC
45 926 12:48 Oscar White Hercules Wimbledon AC
46 829 12:48 Jamie Sales Cambridge & Coleridge AC
47 1042 12:49 Gerry Obrien Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
48 1009 12:50 Joseph Clark Orion Harriers
49 1098 12:52 Jack Exley Thurrock Harriers
50 987 12:53 Jack Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes AC
51 1035 12:55 Joe Chott Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
52 850 12:55 Tom Hall Chiltern Harriers
53 883 12:56 Fred Geen Dorking & Mole Valley AC
54 4846 12:56 Oscar Lewtas Tonbridge AC
55 981 12:57 Liam Garrett London Heathside
56 949 12:57 Natahanael Zapico Herts Phoenix AC
57 868 12:59 Harry Moore City of Portsmouth AC
58 1039 13:00 Finn Harvey Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
59 894 13:01 Leon Wheeler East Essex Triathlon Club
60 1114 13:02 Luca Minale Victoria Park H & Tower H AC
61 789 13:03 Coleman Corry Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
62 1100 13:03 Harry Parker Thurrock Harriers
63 881 13:05 Ewan Bate Dorking & Mole Valley AC
64 1081 13:07 Louis Medd Thames Valley Harriers
65 823 13:07 Max Heyden Camberley & District AC
66 961 13:07 Andrew Worrall Huntingdonshire AC
67 739 13:08 Josh Genco-Russo Aldershot Farnham & DAC
68 760 13:08 Oliver Davies Bedford & County AC
69 1138 13:08 Matt Daines Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
70 847 13:09 Rupert Empson Chiltern Harriers
71 1140 13:09 Mark Stringer Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
72 1102 13:10 Reece Scott Thurrock Harriers
73 1036 13:11 Nathan Fernandes Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
74 757 13:12 Ed Blythman Bedford & County AC
75 826 13:14 David Dow Cambridge & Coleridge AC
76 801 13:14 George Pope Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
77 1026 13:14 Max Martin Reading AC
78 878 13:14 Kristian Imroth Dacorum & Tring AC
79 1030 13:15 Ben Rollings Reading AC
80 965 13:16 Joe Laffey Invicta East Kent AC
81 732 13:17 Max Anderson Aldershot Farnham & DAC
82 841 13:17 Harry Sage Chichester Runners & AC
83 4849 13:19 Dan Schofield Tonbridge AC
84 945 13:19 James Cooper Herts Phoenix AC
85 742 13:19 Thomas Naisby Aldershot Farnham & DAC
86 1069 13:20 Jed Lumb St Albans AC
87 1027 13:20 Joseph Mott Reading AC
88 986 13:21 Ryan Saint Luton AC
89 1073 13:23 Ross Gladman Stevenage & North Herts AC
90 927 13:23 Mohammed Ali Herne Hill Harriers
91 1127 13:24 Thomas Mccarthy West Suffolk AC
92 1077 13:25 George Goodhart Thames Valley Harriers
93 1146 13:25 Elliott Symes Wmborne AC
94 1062 13:26 Harry Bentley St Albans AC
95 905 13:26 Ben Scott Harrow AC
96 1070 13:26 Callum Walsh St Albans AC
97 776 13:27 Daniel Smith Bedford & County AC
98 936 13:27 Freddy Hodgson Herne Hill Harriers
99 816 13:27 Joshua Firsht Brighton & Hove City AC
100 840 13:27 Ned Potter Chichester Runners & AC
101 821 13:27 Sam Wilkinson Brighton & Hove City AC
102 856 13:29 Edward Watson Chiltern Harriers
103 997 13:29 Samuel Wright Newbury Athletic Club
104 901 13:29 Sam Bickerstaff Harrow AC
105 1136 13:30 Matthew Clutterbuck Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
106 1131 13:30 Finley Ducker Winchester & District AC
107 944 13:30 Elliot Breen Herts Phoenix AC
108 990 13:31 Harry Burchnell Nene Valley Harriers
109 730 13:31 Adam Ede Abingdon AC
110 729 13:31 David Bunn Abingdon AC
111 935 13:32 Alex Ferri Herne Hill Harriers
112 804 13:32 Lewis Stickings Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
113 794 13:32 Joseph Georgiadis Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
114 867 13:32 Adam Kimber City of Portsmouth AC
115 1044 13:33 Henry Rocha Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
116 1064 13:34 Cameron Clark St Albans AC
117 968 13:34 Ben Holdsworth Isle of Wight AC
118 1134 13:34 Harry Parkinson Winchester & District AC
119 1141 13:35 Michael Johnson Wmborne AC
120 828 13:36 Oliver Newman Cambridge & Coleridge AC
121 923 13:36 Peter Riches Hercules Wimbledon AC
122 946 13:37 James Davis Herts Phoenix AC
123 1096 13:37 Harley Swan Thetford AC
124 950 13:37 Callum Anderson Highgate Harriers
125 199 13:37 Callum Crook Havant AC
126 746 13:38 Guy Tucker Aldershot Farnham & DAC
127 1156 13:38 James Waller Worthing & District Harriers
128 1065 13:38 Oliver Davis St Albans AC
129 1148 13:39 Joseph Geller Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
130 902 13:42 Laurance Edwards Harrow AC
131 885 13:42 Cameron Smith Dorking & Mole Valley AC
132 822 13:42 Tom Wright Brighton & Hove City AC
133 1049 13:42 Jack Higgins Southampton AC
134 955 13:43 Oliver Haddad Highgate Harriers
135 1075 13:43 Aleksander Cheifetz Thames Valley Harriers
136 766 13:43 Jake Harrison Bedford & County AC
137 931 13:44 Ned Craddock Herne Hill Harriers
138 1121 13:44 Dylan Dukes Wells City Harriers
139 880 13:46 Cameron Sharp Dartford Harriers AC
140 858 13:49 Tom Greenacre City of Norwich AC
141 1095 13:49 Kian Statham Thetford AC
142 798 13:50 Keir Lundy Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
143 753 13:51 Freddie Guy Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
144 1126 13:51 Tommy Martin West Suffolk AC
145 1094 13:53 Joseph Smythe Thetford AC
146 922 13:54 Zac Purnell Hercules Wimbledon AC
147 785 13:54 Matthew Roach Bexley AC
148 963 13:54 Joseph Fox Invicta East Kent AC
149 906 13:56 Cameron Taylor Harrow AC
150 914 13:57 John Fennessey Havering Mayesbrook AC
151 1155 13:57 Ethan Fincham Worthing & District Harriers
152 886 13:58 William Coutts Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
153 854 13:59 Cameron Reid Chiltern Harriers
154 921 13:59 Daniel Illis Hercules Wimbledon AC
155 837 13:59 Sam Rawlinson Chelmsford AC
156 1124 14:00 Cameron Ackroyd West Suffolk AC
157 900 14:01 Owen Harknett Harlow AC
158 1020 14:01 Fred Harris Poole AC
159 976 14:01 Ben Walters Lewes AC
160 848 14:02 Kristian Everiss Chiltern Harriers
161 919 14:04 Alexander Abraham Hercules Wimbledon AC
162 969 14:05 Morrison Cleaver Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
163 1099 14:05 Taylor Newall Thurrock Harriers
164 806 14:05 Lewis Warren Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
165 842 14:06 Jeremy Sharp Chichester Runners & AC
166 862 14:06 Zachary Taylor City of Norwich AC
167 1093 14:06 Kieran Moody Thetford AC
168 971 14:06 Daniel Merighi Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
169 994 14:07 Ollie Smith Nene Valley Harriers
170 864 14:07 Steven Cross City of Portsmouth AC
171 756 14:08 Kyro Bakhcha Bedford & County AC
172 793 14:10 Ben Gardiner Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
173 973 14:10 Jay Atkins Lewes AC
174 884 14:10 George Robert Shaw Dorking & Mole Valley AC
175 985 14:10 Antonio Khan Luton AC
176 835 14:11 George Hay Chelmsford AC
177 911 14:12 Sam Atkins Havering Mayesbrook AC
178 962 14:13 Garth Dugmore Invicta East Kent AC
179 830 14:13 George Whisken Cambridge & Coleridge AC
180 977 14:14 Joesph Webbon Lewes AC
181 1091 14:14 Jamie Fairweather Thetford AC
182 743 14:16 Elliot Pocock Aldershot Farnham & DAC
183 1076 14:17 Nicholas Duer Thames Valley Harriers
184 1053 14:17 Max Satterly Southampton AC
185 762 14:19 Max Gilhespy Bedford & County AC
186 750 14:20 Jared Rolfe Andover AC
187 787 14:20 Ronnie Stowell Bexley AC
188 838 14:20 Harry Carter Chichester Runners & AC
189 748 14:20 Daniel Weston Aldershot Farnham & DAC
190 849 14:21 Phoenix Everiss Chiltern Harriers
191 928 14:22 Jacob Alley Herne Hill Harriers
192 809 14:23 Robbie Deacon Bracknell AC
193 1110 14:24 Finlay Sturrock Trent Park Running Club
194 1150 14:26 Zain Idris Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
195 1144 14:26 Tom Morrison Wmborne AC
196 799 14:26 Callum Myatt Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
197 1123 14:26 Will Pate Wells City Harriers
198 1060 14:27 Sam Wheatley Southend on Sea AC
199 903 14:29 Harrison Filby Harrow AC
200 866 14:29 Tom Haskell City of Portsmouth AC
201 1018 14:30 Cameron Carter Poole AC
202 1125 14:31 Hayden Lawrence West Suffolk AC
203 741 14:32 Charlie Kershaw Aldershot Farnham & DAC
204 865 14:33 Ben Czura City of Portsmouth AC
205 845 14:34 Harry Brandon Chiltern Harriers
206 797 14:36 Billy Keene Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
207 735 14:37 Theo Doran Aldershot Farnham & DAC
208 863 14:39 Lewis Thurston City of Norwich AC
209 784 14:41 Toby Moth Bexley AC
210 1128 14:43 Adam Newton West Suffolk AC
211 1109 14:44 Chris Philippou Trent Park Running Club
212 979 14:44 Tom Carter London Heathside
213 4845 14:44 Alexander Freeman Tonbridge AC
214 983 14:44 Ollie Selby London Heathside
215 1019 14:46 Max Freeman Poole AC
216 800 14:47 Harrison Parker Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
217 991 14:48 Ethan Ellison Nene Valley Harriers
218 852 14:48 Oliver Jackson Chiltern Harriers
219 1047 14:49 Ben Bowles Southampton AC
220 4843 14:49 Felix Brooks Tonbridge AC
221 751 14:50 Myles Rolfe Andover AC
222 993 14:51 Ollie Oakley Nene Valley Harriers
223 1041 14:53 Sam Lee Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
224 851 14:53 Ben Howell Chiltern Harriers
225 758 14:54 Harry Brodie Bedford & County AC
226 1149 14:54 Max Holmes Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
227 1103 14:55 Guillermo Acosta Trent Park Running Club
228 930 14:57 Alex Chilton Herne Hill Harriers
229 1021 14:59 Tom Rhodes Poole AC
230 879 15:00 Ben Mcnally Dartford Harriers AC
231 1113 15:01 Charles Mathias Victoria Park H & Tower H AC
232 988 15:01 Charlie Bamford Nene Valley Harriers
233 1137 15:02 Frankie Connery Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
234 996 15:02 Peter Smith New Forest RC
235 956 15:02 Ruben Prenan Highgate Harriers
236 929 15:03 Charlie Brennan Herne Hill Harriers
237 1031 15:03 Jack Shaw Reading AC
238 1024 15:04 Nathaniel Willmore Poole Runners
239 1058 15:06 Oliver Randall Southend on Sea AC
240 964 15:08 Alex Holliday Invicta East Kent AC
241 734 15:09 Connor Brenton Aldershot Farnham & DAC
242 874 15:11 Jordan O'Dongo Croydon Harriers
243 980 15:12 Marco Flower Reeve London Heathside
244 805 15:15 Cameron Swatton Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
245 1011 15:18 William Jones Orion Harriers
246 1080 15:19 Guy Kaye Thames Valley Harriers
247 958 15:20 Charlie Evans Huntingdonshire AC
248 1061 15:28 Craig Wheeler Southend on Sea AC
249 909 15:28 Ryan Morrisey Hastings AC
250 1116 15:29 William Jarvis Watford Harriers
251 1107 15:30 Oliver Mcgahon Trent Park Running Club
252 966 15:30 Douglas Noel Invicta East Kent AC
253 814 15:39 Max Brazier Brighton & Hove City AC
254 896 15:40 Christian Watts Folkestone RC
255 844 15:41 Alex Boyd Chiltern Harriers
256 1104 15:44 Justin Houpt Trent Park Running Club
257 1108 15:48 Lucas Norton Trent Park Running Club
258 1040 15:49 Shay Kohler Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
259 917 15:52 Sam Shrimpton Havering Mayesbrook AC
260 1005 15:53 Saul Ashon Orion Harriers
261 959 15:54 Oliver Pocklington Huntingdonshire AC
262 952 15:54 Harvey Dodd Highgate Harriers
263 975 15:58 Alex Monson Lewes AC
264 954 16:00 Oran Gallagher Highgate Harriers
265 992 16:03 Mapesho Mukutuma Nene Valley Harriers
266 832 16:10 Zach Bridgeland Chelmsford AC
267 1079 16:21 Ethan Kaye Thames Valley Harriers
268 1054 16:24 Ethan Bird Southend on Sea AC
269 788 16:34 Regan Thomas Bexley AC
270 982 16:42 Rocco Lofinmakin Dutta London Heathside
271 783 16:44 Luke Lindus Bexley AC
272 824 16:53 Dominic Bozianu Cambridge & Coleridge AC
273 912 16:56 Matthew Bright Havering Mayesbrook AC
274 1106 16:56 Edward Mcardle Trent Park Running Club
275 1089 16:59 Kieran Desmond The Stragglers
276 1057 17:00 Thomas May Southend on Sea AC
277 733 17:02 Xavier Booth Aldershot Farnham & DAC
278 978 17:10 Rory Butler London Heathside
279 873 17:15 Caleb Drummond Croydon Harriers
280 895 17:17 James Lone Folkestone RC
281 876 18:00 Marcus Stoute Croydon Harriers
282 1063 18:13 Rory Brenson St Albans AC
283 1120 18:26 George Biss Wells City Harriers
284 872 21:25 Aaron Drummond Croydon Harriers
Team Result
1 Bracknell AC 2 5 26 33 66
2 Aldershot Farnham & DAC 12 15 43 67 137
3 Reading AC 6 21 35 77 139
4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 20 32 47 51 150
5 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 4 31 61 76 172
6 Tonbridge AC 11 40 54 83 188
7 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 28 39 69 71 207
8 Herne Hill Harriers 18 23 90 98 229
9 Brighton & Hove City AC 7 24 99 101 231
10 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 17 46 75 120 258
11 Chiltern Harriers 37 52 70 102 261
12 Chelmsford AC 30 38 44 155 267
13 St Albans AC 22 86 94 96 298
14 Thurrock Harriers 49 62 72 163 346
15 City of Portsmouth AC 10 57 114 170 351
16 Herts Phoenix AC 56 84 107 122 369
17 Bedford & County AC 68 74 97 136 375
18 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 53 63 131 174 421
19 Wmborne AC 34 93 119 195 441
20 Thetford AC 36 123 141 145 445
21 Hercules Wimbledon AC 45 121 146 154 466
22 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers "B" 58 73 115 223 469
23 Aldershot Farnham & DAC "B" 81 85 126 182 474
24 Thames Valley Harriers 64 92 135 183 474
25 Harrow AC 95 104 130 149 478
26 Lewes AC 13 159 173 180 525
27 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers "B" 112 113 142 164 531
28 Chichester Runners & AC 82 100 165 188 535
29 Southampton AC 1 133 184 219 537
30 Poole AC 3 158 201 215 577
31 West Suffolk AC 91 144 156 202 593
32 Invicta East Kent AC 80 148 178 240 646
33 Trent Park Running Club 29 193 211 227 660
34 Herne Hill Harriers "B" 111 137 191 228 667
35 Chiltern Harriers "B" 153 160 190 205 708
36 Nene Valley Harriers 108 169 217 222 716
37 London Heathside 55 212 214 243 724
38 Highgate Harriers 124 134 235 262 755
39 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers "C" 172 196 206 216 790
40 Bexley AC 147 187 209 269 812
41 Aldershot Farnham & DAC "C" 189 203 207 241 840
42 Havering Mayesbrook AC 150 177 259 273 859
43 Southend on Sea AC 198 239 248 268 953
44 Trent Park Running Club "B" 251 256 257 274 1038
45 Croydon Harriers 242 279 281 284 1086