SEAA Cross Country Championships - Parliament Hill Fields - 25 January 2014
Under 15 Boys
Pos No Time Name Club
1 4826 15:53 Alasdair Kinloch Tonbridge AC
2 4824 16:04 Jamie Goodge Tonbridge AC
3 100 16:08 Luke Spear City of Norwich AC
4 95 16:11 Will Perkin Chiltern Harriers
5 778 16:13 Stan Willis Bedford & County AC
6 69 16:22 Robert Huckle Cambridge & Coleridge AC
7 4 16:26 Jake Cvetkovic Aldershot Farnham & DAC
8 178 16:27 Jamie Philpott Herts Phoenix AC
9 755 16:28 Freddie Ayre Bedford & County AC
10 182 16:29 Terry Fawden Highgate Harriers
11 251 16:32 Chey Kemp Reading AC
12 759 16:33 Ben Davies Bedford & County AC
13 4864 16:33 Sam Costley Southampton AC
14 137 16:35 Frankie Aldred East Cornwall Harriers
15 4829 16:35 Jesse Magorrian Tonbridge AC
16 267 16:35 George Groom Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
17 4865 16:36 Luke Powell Southampton AC
18 246 16:37 Peter Cook Reading AC
19 772 16:37 William Mullins Bedford & County AC
20 18 16:38 James Beeks Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
21 177 16:39 Beck Grover Herts Phoenix AC
22 109 16:43 Joseph Patterson Colchester & Tendring AC
23 3 16:46 Robbie Coupland Aldershot Farnham & DAC
24 71 16:46 Jordan Wood Cambridge & Coleridge AC
25 143 16:48 Harry Boyd Guildford & Godalming AC
26 4825 16:55 Thomas Kendrick Tonbridge AC
27 73 17:00 Noah Armitage Hookes Cambridge Harriers
28 254 17:04 Matthew Rawlings Reading AC
29 70 17:06 Oliver Sewell Cambridge & Coleridge AC
30 169 17:08 Paul Burgess Herne Hill Harriers
31 77 17:08 Aidan Williams Cambridge Harriers
32 331 17:09 Jack Goddard Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
33 754 17:09 Tom Angell Bedford & County AC
34 140 17:10 Edward Mason Guernsey Island AAC
35 252 17:11 Michael Lennon Reading AC
36 243 17:13 Ashley Parker Poole AC
37 322 17:20 Piers Copeland Wimborne AC
38 284 17:20 Lucillo Burrell Thames Valley Harriers
39 215 17:21 Daniel Hynes Marshall Milton Keynes AC
40 264 17:22 Tom Fulton Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
41 293 17:24 Sam Smith Thurrock Harriers
42 335 17:24 Niall Unger Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
43 165 17:25 Matthew Gibbons Hercules Wimbledon AC
44 193 17:25 Usamah Patel Ilford AC
45 225 17:26 Austin Herbert Nene Valley Harriers
46 272 17:27 Laurie Pope South London Harriers
47 297 17:27 Thomas Mcardle Trent Park Running Club
48 773 17:28 Dom Peachey Bedford & County AC
49 348 17:29 Cameron Almand Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
50 141 17:32 Alexander Rowe Guernsey Island AAC
51 9 17:32 Ollie Percival Aldershot Farnham & DAC
52 285 17:33 Karim Mahiddine Thames Valley Harriers
53 105 17:33 Ted Yates City of Portsmouth AC
54 271 17:34 James Lyne South London Harriers
55 771 17:34 Callum Mullins Bedford & County AC
56 262 17:34 Elliott Dee Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
57 54 17:36 Reuben Hoyte Brighton Phoenix AC
58 175 17:37 Abel Tesfalem Herne Hill Harriers
59 68 17:38 Luke Crisp Cambridge & Coleridge AC
60 263 17:39 Jerome Dempsey Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
61 113 17:41 George Crocker Crawley AC
62 181 17:42 Dempster Fawden Highgate Harriers
63 4820 17:43 Daniel Blades Tonbridge AC
64 245 17:43 Dominic Willmore Poole Runners
65 58 17:44 Daniel Cooke Camberley & District AC
66 130 17:44 Tom Lowry Dorking & Mole Valley AC
67 134 17:45 John Fielding Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
68 16 17:46 Mason Webb Basildon AC
69 291 17:47 Jody Meredith Thurrock Harriers
70 7 17:48 Harry Grace Aldershot Farnham & DAC
71 249 17:50 Isaac Farnworth Reading AC
72 75 17:51 Tom Foster Cambridge Harriers
73 153 17:51 Matt Herring Hastings AC
74 28 17:52 Marco Arcuri Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
75 309 17:53 Thomas Rayner Watford Harriers
76 212 17:56 Luke King Luton AC
77 20 17:57 Harry Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
78 351 17:57 Dan Weathers Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
79 779 17:57 Izaak Wright Bedford & County AC
80 90 17:57 Samuel Henning Chiltern Harriers
81 4823 17:58 Oliver Dunn Tonbridge AC
82 250 17:58 Alessandro Giacametto Reading AC
83 63 17:59 Alex Rodrigues Camberley & District AC
84 96 17:59 Richard Slade Chiltern Harriers
85 328 18:00 Matt Bradly Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
86 188 18:01 Alastair Sleeman Highgate Harriers
87 226 18:02 Connor Lopez New Forest RC
88 40 18:03 Aleksander Wiltshire Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
89 4830 18:05 Bede Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge AC
90 314 18:06 Niall Ackroyd West Suffolk AC
91 72 18:06 Alfie Armitage Hookes Cambridge Harriers
92 186 18:06 Oliver Light Highgate Harriers
93 6 18:07 Tom Fitch Aldershot Farnham & DAC
94 13 18:07 Ben Reed Andover AC
95 86 18:08 William Brown Chiltern Harriers
96 76 18:09 Bayley Massey Cambridge Harriers
97 55 18:10 Oliver Johnson Brighton Phoenix AC
98 300 18:10 Joseph Young Trent Park Running Club
99 172 18:11 Feysel Nadew Herne Hill Harriers
100 255 18:13 Sam Rodda Reading AC
101 287 18:13 Cassius Rathbone Thames Valley Harriers
102 197 18:14 Harry Reynolds Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
103 64 18:14 Daniel Arbide Cambridge & Coleridge AC
104 151 18:15 Alex Goldstone Hastings AC
105 4828 18:17 Christian Lee Tonbridge AC
106 222 18:17 Oliver Bowling Nene Valley Harriers
107 33 18:17 Charlie Davis Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
108 227 18:19 Mosope Oyelola Newham & Essex Beagles AC
109 174 18:21 Thomas Riquard-Asquith Herne Hill Harriers
110 98 18:24 Jacob Cotton City of Norwich AC
111 84 18:25 Jake Alderson Chiltern Harriers
112 125 18:26 Rhys Rowlands Dacorum & Tring AC
113 94 18:26 Sebastian Mills Chiltern Harriers
114 116 18:28 Kieron Connor Croydon Harriers
115 315 18:28 Adam Crawford West Suffolk AC
116 29 18:31 Joss Barber Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
117 334 18:32 Oliver Pearce Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
118 280 18:34 Adam Mason Stevenage & North Herts AC
119 326 18:34 James Heneghan Winchester & District AC
120 92 18:35 Harry Kettle Chiltern Harriers
121 65 18:36 Leon Bozianu Cambridge & Coleridge AC
122 173 18:37 Malik Nehaili Herne Hill Harriers
123 107 18:37 Benjamin Miller Colchester & Tendring AC
124 214 18:37 Harvey Green Marshall Milton Keynes AC
125 241 18:38 Thomas Freeman Poole AC
126 217 18:38 Jacob Tresham Marshall Milton Keynes AC
127 301 18:39 Ethan Cathrow Victoria Park H & Tower H AC
128 152 18:39 Issac Harding Hastings AC
129 286 18:39 Abraham Mendes Da Costa Thames Valley Harriers
130 311 18:40 Michael Biss Wells City Harriers
131 198 18:40 Jasper Baker Lewes AC
132 119 18:41 Omar Harhara Croydon Harriers
133 97 18:44 Nyall Brown City of Norwich AC
134 101 18:44 Matthew Thurston City of Norwich AC
135 149 18:44 Joe Body Hastings AC
136 108 18:48 William Page Colchester & Tendring AC
137 62 18:48 Ross Maxwell Camberley & District AC
138 104 18:49 William Wall City of Portsmouth AC
139 221 18:49 Will Baker Nene Valley Harriers
140 774 18:49 Josh Rogers Bedford & County AC
141 4821 18:54 Ben Brooks Tonbridge AC
142 204 18:56 William Griffiths London Heathside
143 111 18:57 Seth Bondonno Crawley AC
144 190 18:57 Joey Croft Huntingdonshire AC
145 200 18:57 Sam Rogers Lewes AC
146 247 18:58 Ben Corless Reading AC
147 87 18:58 Thomas Conway Chiltern Harriers
148 289 18:58 Billy Harrop Thanet Road Runners
149 303 18:58 Isaac Osofisan Victoria Park H & Tower H AC
150 256 18:59 Miguel Rodriguez Reading AC
151 122 18:59 Luke Wakeling Croydon Harriers
152 211 19:00 Callum Gardner Luton AC
153 126 19:01 Joshua Van Heiningen Dacorum & Tring AC
154 112 19:02 Matt Boxall Crawley AC
155 120 19:03 Dane Lawrence Croydon Harriers
156 93 19:04 Theo Kontos Chiltern Harriers
157 156 19:04 Oliver Bath Havering Mayesbrook AC
158 189 19:04 Adam Stewart Highgate Harriers
159 10 19:05 Sean Pocknee Aldershot Farnham & DAC
160 159 19:05 Tom Sheldrick Havering Mayesbrook AC
161 305 19:05 James Costello Watford Harriers
162 298 19:07 William Mcardle Trent Park Running Club
163 81 19:08 Sam Pink Chichester Runners & AC
164 135 19:08 George Kerry Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
165 80 19:09 Brodie Keates Chichester Runners & AC
166 99 19:09 George Saunders City of Norwich AC
167 171 19:10 Sam Cohen Herne Hill Harriers
168 145 19:11 Brandon Filby Harrow AC
169 129 19:12 James Kelly Dorking & Mole Valley AC
170 338 19:13 Harry Cavell Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
171 91 19:15 Samuel Howell Chiltern Harriers
172 61 19:16 Ashley Harvell Camberley & District AC
173 78 19:17 Jack Blackman Chichester Runners & AC
174 85 19:17 George Brown Chiltern Harriers
175 102 19:18 Harry Blay City of Portsmouth AC
176 299 19:26 Raul Simmons Pozez Trent Park Running Club
177 106 19:27 Euan Chess Colchester & Tendring AC
178 43 19:27 Illias Hadeq Bracknell AC
179 49 19:28 Ewan Edmans Brighton & Hove City AC
180 202 19:28 Mason Dietrich London Heathside
181 36 19:30 William Pope Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
182 11 19:31 Reece Webber Aldershot Farnham & DAC
183 213 19:31 Ewan Forsythe Marshall Milton Keynes AC
184 115 19:32 Charlie Brackenborough Croydon Harriers
185 248 19:33 Matthew Deadfield Reading AC
186 349 19:36 Aidan Kingman Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
187 269 19:37 Rufus Kent Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
188 316 19:39 Jacob Freeborough West Suffolk AC
189 147 19:41 Luke Lee-Cairns Harrow AC
190 103 19:41 Kieran James City of Portsmouth AC
191 170 19:42 Paul Chalobah Herne Hill Harriers
192 4827 19:42 Calum Laing Tonbridge AC
193 329 19:45 Jack Davies Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
194 201 19:46 Isaac Costley London Heathside
195 168 19:46 Callum Barker Herne Hill Harriers
196 307 19:46 Dean Johal Watford Harriers
197 283 19:46 Maximilian Buckley Thames Valley Harriers
198 4822 19:49 Sam Crick Tonbridge AC
199 139 19:52 Brandon Law Folkestone RC
200 8 19:53 James Hier Aldershot Farnham & DAC
201 184 19:55 Arnold Harrison Highgate Harriers
202 220 19:56 Bradley Allan Nene Valley Harriers
203 42 19:59 James Daly Bracknell AC
204 88 20:02 Angus Denison Smith Chiltern Harriers
205 203 20:04 Luke Gray London Heathside
206 123 20:05 Thomas Dore Dacorum & Tring AC
207 288 20:07 Alfie Grafton Thanet Road Runners
208 124 20:09 Matthew Renphrey Dacorum & Tring AC
209 1154 20:10 Louie Kavallares Worthing & District Harriers
210 210 20:13 Ben Abubacker Luton AC
211 158 20:15 Oliver Morter Havering Mayesbrook AC
212 180 20:16 Filip Bastien Highgate Harriers
213 323 20:16 Sam Davies Wimborne AC
214 160 20:18 James Stewart Havering Mayesbrook AC
215 276 20:32 Michael Hodges Southend on Sea AC
216 31 20:33 Arthur Carey Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
217 295 20:36 Ben Beckwith Trent Park Running Club
218 908 20:36 Andrew Doherty St Albans AC
219 34 20:37 Oscar Hussey Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
220 224 20:39 Edwin Flack Nene Valley Harriers
221 166 20:43 Seb Huospith Hercules Wimbledon AC
222 15 20:44 Marshall Smith Ashford AC
223 318 20:48 Joshua Walker West Suffolk AC
224 167 20:51 Abdiwahab Ali Herne Hill Harriers
225 117 20:51 Connor Dargan Croydon Harriers
226 342 20:58 Taylor Reece Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
227 209 21:02 Antanas Weston London Heathside
228 339 21:03 Christopher Hogg Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
229 333 21:04 Joe Killip Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
230 279 21:04 Benjamin Taylor St Mary's Richmond AC
231 306 21:09 Byron Johal Watford Harriers
232 24 21:09 Robert Lawrence Bexley AC
233 150 21:11 Bailey Cheshire Hastings AC
234 30 21:12 Scott Bulmer Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
235 242 21:14 Alexander Jeffries Poole AC
236 67 21:20 Robert Brunton Cambridge & Coleridge AC
237 127 21:21 Oliver Appleby Dorking & Mole Valley AC
238 282 21:28 Charlie Shipton Tavistock AC
239 154 21:30 Conor McCallion St Albans AC
240 292 21:31 Lucas Jeffs Hercules Wimbledon AC
241 110 21:41 Ben Clarke St Albans AC
242 290 21:42 Charlie Stone Thetford AC
243 336 21:48 Loren Alleyne Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
244 5 21:50 George Doran Aldershot Farnham & DAC
245 239 21:51 Jonathan Taylor Oxford City
246 45 21:59 Adam Read Bracknell AC
247 131 22:02 Luke Adar Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
248 327 22:14 Benjamin Parkinson Winchester & District AC
249 294 22:35 Ryan Alexander Trent Park Running Club
250 321 22:36 Tom Boulton Wimborne AC
251 223 22:52 Lucas Fidler Nene Valley Harriers
252 194 22:55 Dillon Kattah Invicta East Kent AC
253 14 23:01 Lewis Reed Andover AC
254 35 23:12 Harry Keene Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
255 19 23:21 Marco Chiossone Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
256 118 26:45 James Drummond Croydon Harriers
257 206 26:53 William Olney London Heathside
258 114 30:41 Joshua Bakare Croydon Harriers
Team Result
1 Tonbridge AC 1 2 15 26 44
2 Bedford & County AC 5 9 12 19 45
3 Reading AC 11 18 28 35 92
4 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 6 24 29 59 118
5 Aldershot Farnham & DAC 7 23 51 70 151
6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 16 40 56 60 172
7 Bedford & County AC "B" 33 48 55 79 215
8 Cambridge Harriers 27 31 72 91 221
9 Highgate Harriers 10 62 86 92 250
10 Chiltern Harriers 4 80 84 95 263
11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 32 42 85 117 276
12 Herne Hill Harriers 30 58 99 109 296
13 Thames Valley Harriers 38 52 101 129 320
14 Tonbridge AC "B" 63 81 89 105 338
15 City of Norwich AC 3 110 133 134 380
16 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 74 88 107 116 385
17 Reading AC "B" 71 82 100 146 399
18 Hastings AC 73 104 128 135 440
19 Camberley & District AC 65 83 137 172 457
20 Colchester & Tendring AC 22 123 136 177 458
21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 39 124 126 183 472
22 Trent Park Running Club 47 98 162 176 483
23 Chiltern Harriers "B" 111 113 120 147 491
24 Nene Valley Harriers 45 106 139 202 492
25 Croydon Harriers 114 132 151 155 552
26 City of Portsmouth AC 53 138 175 190 556
27 West Suffolk AC 90 115 188 223 616
28 Aldershot Farnham & DAC "B" 93 159 182 200 634
29 Watford Harriers 75 161 196 231 663
30 Herne Hill Harriers "B" 122 167 191 195 675
31 Dacorum & Tring AC 112 153 206 208 679
32 Chiltern Harriers "C" 156 171 174 204 705
33 London Heathside 142 180 194 205 721
34 Havering Mayesbrook AC 157 160 211 214 742
35 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers "B" 181 216 219 234 850
36 Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 170 226 228 243 867
37 Croydon Harriers "B" 184 225 256 258 923