Tour of Milton Keynes - Day 1 - Tattenhoe 11k - 31 August 2014
Pos. No. Cat Time
1 83 Daniel Webber MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:45
2 56 Mark Palser MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:54
3 28 Elliot Hind MS Leighton Buzzard AC 39:41
4 5 Gary Blaber M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 39:51
5 10 Jordan Clay M20 Leighton Buzzard AC 40:32
6 80 Jeremy Vick MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41:07
7 35 Andrew Kirschner MS Shenley Striders 41:24
8 53 Chris Nicholson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41:34
9 25 Adam Haylock MS Leighton Buzzard AC 41:44
10 81 Andrew Wasdell M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42:12
11 92 Tim Inchley M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 42:29
12 94 Malcolm Down M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43:08
13 26 Tom Hayman MS 43:41
14 30 Neil Jones M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43:45 tt
15 4 Garry Biddle M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 43:47 tt
16 46 Lido Medori M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43:53
17 42 Matthew Ma MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 44:19
18 62 Simon Read MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 44:54
19 16 Stephen Dunham MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 44:57
20 66 John Skelton M60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45:12
21 70 Andrew Stiles M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45:19
22 29 Russell Jones M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45:21
23 63 Carl Reynolds M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45:21
24 12 Sam Dear MS Leighton Buzzard AC 45:37
25 99 Sam Spinks MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46:01
26 33 Julie Jones F45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46:54 tt
27 41 Oli Lum M20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46:56
28 44 Paul Mason M60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 47:24
29 86 Chris Mahon M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 47:27
30 8 Jason Carvalho MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48:14
31 45 Martin McPheat M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48:16 tt
32 78 Les Turton M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48:28
33 91 Mervyn Phillips M55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48:45
34 36 Sarah Lambert F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 48:54
35 7 Maria Calleia F40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 49:21
36 67 Kelvin Smith M65 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 49:29
37 3 Diane Baldwin F55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 49:57 tt
38 85 Chris Youens MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 49:59
39 88 Simon Kirschner-Heavens MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 50:47
40 18 Dave Findel-Hawkins M60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50:57
41 87 Amy Inchley FS Leighton Buzzard AC 50:57
42 37 Martin Lawrence M55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 51:02
43 52 Trev Newland MS MK Lakeside Runners 51:47
44 84 Veritie Yates F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 51:55
45 43 Julie Martin F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 52:04
46 98 Cliff Riley MS Bellway Runners 52:04
47 19 Natalie Garfoot F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 52:47
48 73 Greg Tappenden MS 53:59
49 96 Andy Harrison M55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 54:01
50 51 Dushen Naidoo M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 54:46
51 27 Chris Herman M60 Team MK 55:08
52 82 Fred Watt M65 Leighton Buzzard AC 55:23
53 6 Marnie Byles F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 56:04
54 90 Dawn Blaber F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 56:15
55 31 Sarah Jones F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 56:52
56 58 Ian Pennicott M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 57:16
57 95 Karen Tincknell F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 57:19
58 13 Stephen Dearn MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 57:48
59 61 Alison Ray F40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 57:58
60 89 Ed Hill M65 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 58:04
61 74 Fiona Towell F45 Leighton Buzzard AC 58:45
62 79 Peter Tye M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 58:46
63 34 Malcolm Kidby M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 61:13
64 15 Jenny Dowling F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 61:16
65 40 Emma Lilley FS David Lloyd Redway Runners 62:16
66 93 Sasha Oram-Jones F20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 62:52
67 23 Sarah Grove F40 Wellingborough & District 62:57
68 55 Emma O'Neill FS MK Lakeside Runners 63:31
69 69 Lilli Stickley FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 63:53
70 50 Jim Morrison M70 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 64:44
71 100 Rose Biddle F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 65:31 tt
72 24 Niam Hani F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 66:26
73 39 David Lewis MS MK Lakeside Runners 69:18
74 9 Fay Chester F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 70:14 tt
75 64 Alison Rutherford F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 78:53