Marshall Milton Keynes Rankings 2014 - Under 17 Men
100m
1 Lee Westley 11.2 Welwyn 18-Apr-14 G1
2 James Cowell 11.7 Milton Keynes 13-Apr-14 G4
3 Tyrell Dankwa 11.8 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14 G4
4 Niklas Adeniji Adio 12.1 Milton Keynes 13-Apr-14
4 Archie Rippin 12.1 Welwyn 18-Apr-14
6 Kwaku Twumasi-Adutwum 12.3 Milton Keynes 13-Apr-14
7 Harrison Caird 12.4 Milton Keynes 14-Jun-14
9 Luke Carr 12.6 Milton Keynes 13-Apr-14
8 William Clarke  12.56 w+5.1 Horspath 09-Jul-14
10 Caleb Isaak Simon 12.9 Welwyn 18-Apr-14
11 Kreston Edghill 13.77 w-0.3 Horspath 06-Aug-14
200m
1 Lee Westley 23.0 w-1.0 Stoke 27-Apr-14 G2
2 James Cowell 23.7 Milton Keynes 17-May-14 G4
3 Tyrell Dankwa 23.8 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14 G4
4 Archie Rippin 24.8 Welwyn 18-Apr-14
5 Niklas Adeniji Adio 25.2 Milton Keynes 14-Jun-14
6 James Mottram 25.5 Milton Keynes 11-May-14
7 William Clarke 25.9 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14
8 Owen Seamark 26.2 Welwyn 18-Apr-14
8 Caleb Isaak Simon 26.2 Welwyn 18-Apr-14
10 Felix Lum 26.27 w+0.0 Watford 18-Jun-14
11 Kreston Edghill 28.1 Milton Keynes 11-May-14
400m
1 Charlton Kerr 52.6 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14 G3
2 Archie Rippin 53.5 Harrow 21-Jun-14 G4
3 Harrison Caird  54.6 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14
4 James Mottram 56.3 Cheltenham 01-Jun-14
5 William Clarke 57.0 Cheltenham 01-Jun-14
6 Owen Seamark 57.3 Welwyn 18-Apr-14
7 Felix Lum 58.4 Watford 21-May-14
8 Caleb Isaak Simon 60.1 Stoke 27-Apr-14
9 Toby Herdman-Smith 63.5 Stoke 27-Apr-14
800m
1 Archie Rippin 1:58.33 Milton Keynes 07-Jun-14 G2
2 Charlton Kerr 2:00.89 Watford 16-Jul-14 G3
3 Owen Seamark 2:06.77 Watford 13-Aug-14
4 George Glinski 2:07.4 Kettering 02-Aug-14
5 Toby Herdman-Smith 2:14.93 Watford 10-Sep-14
6 Felix Lum 2:17.47 Watford 09-Apr-14
7 Conrad Webber 2:18.5 Stoke 27-Apr-14
8 Scott Howkins 2:20.92 Plymouth 27-Jul-14
9 George Wheeler 2:22.3 Cheltenham 01-Jun-14
9 Charles Wheeler 2:22.3 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14
11 William Clarke 2:22.73 Horspath 25-Jun-14
12 Luke Carr 3:28.7 Milton Keynes 13-Apr-14
1500m
1 Archie Rippin 4:08.45 Watford 02-Jul-14 G2
2 Louis Clarke 4:11.3 Milton Keynes 07-Jun-14 G3
3 Owen Seamark 4:15.54 Watford 02-Jul-14 G4
4 Conrad Webber 4:20.62 Watford 30-Jul-14 G4
5 George Glinski 4:27.7 Corby 17-May-14
6 Toby Herdman-Smith 4:28.88 Watford 30-Jul-14
7 Daniel James Hynes 4:30.67 Watford 30-Jul-14
8 George Wheeler 4:33.79 Watford 02-Jul-14
9 Charles Wheeler 4:34.93 Watford 02-Jul-14
10 Scott Howkins 4:42.70 Watford 30-Jul-14
11 Laurence Tye 5:49.2 Milton Keynes 11-May-14
3000m
1 Archie Rippin 9:02.33 Watford 23-Apr-14 G3
2 Owen Seamark 9:21.03 Watford 23-Apr-14 G4
3 Conrad Joseph Webber 9:45.5 Portsmouth 20-Jul-14
4 Conrad Webber 9:45.9 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14
5 Charles Wheeler 9:57.51 Watford 04-Jun-14
6 George Wheeler 9:58.18 Watford 04-Jun-14
7 Daniel James Hynes 10:01.57 Watford 09-Apr-14
8 Toby Herdman-Smith 10:04.05 Plymouth 27-Jul-14
9 Scott Howkins 10:27.32 Watford 10-Sep-14
100m Hurdles
1 Joshua Rooney 15.5 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14 G4
2 Luke Carr 16.5 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14
3 Niklas Adeniji Adio 17.64 w-3.0 Plymouth 27-Jul-14
4 Felix Lum 21.3 Cheltenham 01-Jun-14
400m Hurdles
1 Joshua Rooney 62.50 Plymouth 27-Jul-14 G4
2 Felix Lum 65.00 Plymouth 27-Jul-14
3 George Wheeler 79.5 Stoke 27-Apr-14
4 Charles Wheeler 84.8 Cheltenham 01-Jun-14
1500mSc
1 Owen Seamark 4:54.9 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14 G4
2 Daniel James Hynes 5:35.1 Stoke 27-Apr-14
2 George Wheeler 5:35.1 Cheltenham 01-Jun-14
4 Felix Lum 6:00.1 Cheltenham 01-Jun-14
2000mSc
1 Owen Seamark 6:41.4 Parliament Hill 02-Aug-14
2 George Wheeler 7:49.5 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14
3 Scott Howkins 8:52.23 Plymouth 27-Jul-14
High Jump
1 James Mottram 1.60 Stoke 27-Apr-14
1 Felix Lum 1.60 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14
3 Callum Ballantyne 1.55 Stoke 27-Apr-14
4 Luke Carr 1.52 Milton Keynes 13-Apr-14
Pole Vault
1 Jonathan Pownall 3.10 Stoke 27-Apr-14 G4
Long Jump
1 Jamil Hassan 5.95 Plymouth 27-Jul-14 G4
2 James Mottram 5.93 Milton Keynes 14-Jun-14 G4
3 Callum Ballantyne 5.14 Stoke 27-Apr-14
4 Niklas Adeniji Adio 5.08 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14
5 Kreston Edghill 4.61 Plymouth 27-Jul-14
6 Luke Carr 4.37 Milton Keynes 13-Apr-14
7 James Robertson 4.26 Milton Keynes 22-Jun-14
8 Caleb Isaak Simon 4.19 Stoke 27-Apr-14
Triple Jump
1 Jamil Hassan 12.35 Milton Keynes 14-Jun-14 G3
2 James Mottram 11.60 Milton Keynes 14-Jun-14 G4
3 Joshua Rooney 11.41 Milton Keynes 14-Jun-14
4 Callum Ballantyne 10.69 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14
5 Niklas Adeniji Adio 10.19 Plymouth 27-Jul-14
6 Kreston Edghill 10.02 Watford 30-Jul-14
Shot
1 Charlton Kerr 11.56 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14 G4
2 William Clarke 6.50 Plymouth 27-Jul-14
Discus
1 Jonathan Pownall 35.80 Plymouth 27-Jul-14 G3
Hammer
1 Jonathan Pownall 35.51 Plymouth 27-Jul-14 G4
2 Niklas Adeniji Adio 24.41 Stoke 27-Apr-14
3 George Wheeler 5.43 Cheltenham 01-Jun-14
Javelin
1 Jonathan Pownall 63.60 Sportcity 05-Sep-14 G1
4x100m
1 YDL 46.7 Stoke 27-Apr-14
2 YDL 47.7 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14
3 YDL 50.0 Cheltenham 01-Jun-14
4 YDL 50.63 Plymouth 27-Jul-14
4x400m
1 YDL 4:06.3 Stoke 27-Apr-14
2 YDL 4:08.1 Cheltenham 01-Jun-14
3 YDL 4:13.44 Plymouth 27-Jul-14
4 YDL 4:14.8 Milton Keynes 29-Jun-14