SEAA Men's 12-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 8: Short: 5053m Road Relay Championships 16 March 2014
Fastest times on leg 8
Pos'n No. Name Team Time
1 841 Alex Wall-Clarke Southampton AC 15:30
2 801 Jack Rowe Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 15:38
3 832 Eliot Buckner Newham & Essex Beagles 'A' 15:42
4 824 Hassan Davis Kent AC 'A' 16:11
5 803 Ben Alcock Bedford & County AC 'A' 16:27
6 804 Chris Wright Bedford & County AC 'B' 16:28
7 809 Andrew Donno Brighton & Hove 16:32
8 820 Jonny Laybourn Highgate Harriers 'A' 16:38
9 836 Hendrik Zietsman Serpentine RC 'A' 16:50
10 812 Nathan Smeaton Clapham Chasers 17:13
11 830 Samuel Deathe Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 17:20
12 848 Patrick Taylor Vale of Aylesbury 17:23
13 837 John Nugus Serpentine RC 'B' 17:26
14 850 Joe Everitt Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A' 17:33
15 847 Cameron Knapp Tonbridge AC 'A' 17:35
16 816 Wes Tilbury Guildford & Godalming AC* 17:35
17 805 Knut Hegvold Belgrave Harriers 'A' 17:36
18 827 Andrew Brooker London Heathside 'A' 17:38
19 817 Peter Norris Harrow AC 17:45
20 815 Archie Jones Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 17:47
21 818 Alex Urban Hercules Wimbledon 17:48
22 819 John Tayleur Herne Hill Harriers 17:48
23 845 Charles Morris Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 17:49
24 822 Mark Speight Hillingdon AC 18:06
25 851 Peter Caton Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 18:11
26 808 Gareth Evans Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 18:19
27 844 Jerry Watson Thames Hare & Hounds 18:32
28 825 Tom Webb Kent AC 'B' 18:33
29 814 Paul Woolley Datchet Dashers 18:33
30 826 Timothy Inchley Leighton Buzzard 18:33
31 829 Jahmal Williams Luton AC 18:36
32 810 Neil Carrington Cambridge & Coleridge 18:43
33 834 Miquel Pellicer Llopis Oxford City 'A' 18:46
34 838 Tim Renshaw Serpentine RC 'C' 19:03
35 843 Michael Sas Swindon Harriers 19:08
36 823 Marcus Catlin Ipswich Jaffa RC 19:09
37 807 David Sabey Biggleswade AC 19:29
38 828 Kris Milovsorov London Heathside 'B' 20:17
39 813 Martin Rowe Croydon Harriers 21:09
40 842 Stuart Middleton St Albans Striders* 21:23
41 831 Martin McPheat Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B' 21:44
42 821 Pierce Boyle Highgate Harriers 'B' 25:52