SEAA Men's 12-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 4: Short: 5053m Road Relay Championships 16 March 2014
Fastest times on leg 4
Pos'n No. Name Team Time
1 403 Joe Christopher Bedford & County AC 'A' 15:40
2 401 Jack Wyllie Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 16:05
3 408 Georges Vacharopoulos Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 16:19
4 430 Ryan Burling Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 16:21
5 447 Harry Paton Tonbridge AC 'A' 16:23
6 450 James Stockings Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A' 16:34
7 420 Brahma Pochee Highgate Harriers 'A' 16:39
8 436 Yari Fontebasso Serpentine RC 'A' 16:45
9 432 Jad El-houssammi Newham & Essex Beagles 'A' 16:57
10 424 Stuart Beaney Kent AC 'A' 17:00
11 409 David Boyce Brighton & Hove 17:04
12 441 Tim Spencer Southampton AC 17:06
13 405 Richard Ward Belgrave Harriers 'A' 17:07
14 404 Matt Nicholson Bedford & County AC 'B' 17:08
15 416 Tom Butcher Guildford & Godalming AC* 17:09
16 429 Shane Jay Luton AC 17:09
17 422 Dean Clark Hillingdon AC 17:11
18 415 Luke Nicholas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 17:21
19 412 Bryn Reynolds Clapham Chasers 17:23
20 434 Steve Copley Oxford City 'A' 17:27
21 410 Iain Wood Cambridge & Coleridge 17:28
22 445 Matt Ponting Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 17:29
23 444 Jack Blaikloch Thames Hare & Hounds 17:39
24 437 Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque Serpentine RC 'B' 17:39
25 451 Adam Frith Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 17:47
26 417 Daniel Skeffington Harrow AC 17:49
27 418 Dominic Kiralyfi Hercules Wimbledon 17:50
28 427 Stuart Meiklejohn London Heathside 'A' 17:56
29 426 Adam Haylock Leighton Buzzard 18:15
30 443 Peter Molloy Swindon Harriers 18:18
31 413 Harvey White Croydon Harriers 18:22
32 414 Steve Ilott Datchet Dashers 18:26
33 425 Glyn Parry Kent AC 'B' 18:29
34 419 Eric Dol Herne Hill Harriers 18:36
35 448 Will Gurton Vale of Aylesbury 18:36
36 423 Joseph Peat Ipswich Jaffa RC 18:37
37 407 Michael Blunt Biggleswade AC 18:42
38 438 Serdar Cetin Serpentine RC 'C' 18:46
39 442 Jamie Abbiss St Albans Striders 19:08
40 433 George Choat Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'* 19:16
41 421 Richard Stewart Highgate Harriers 'B' 19:34
42 428 Mark Bailey London Heathside 'B' 19:56
43 406 Charles Dickinson Belgrave Harriers 'B'* 20:49
44 431 Chris Youens Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B' 21:13