SEAA Men's 12-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 12: Short: 5053m Road Relay Championships 16 March 2014
Individual Positions after leg 12
Pos'n No. Name Team Time
1 1201 Jonny Hay Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 14:41
2 1203 Ryan Parker Bedford & County AC 'A' 15:35
3 1250 Gavin Lewis Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A' 15:43
4 1236 Glenn Hughes Serpentine RC 'A' 15:59
5 1224 Owen Hind Kent AC 'A' 16:07
6 1232 Stuart Major Newham & Essex Beagles 'A' 16:27
7 1247 Alex Howard Tonbridge AC 'A' 16:29
8 1245 Kieron Sexton Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 16:45
9 1220 Duncan Burbridge Highgate Harriers 'A' 16:54
10 1209 Zared Hale Brighton & Hove 16:57
11 1227 Brent Atkins  London Heathside 'A' 17:02
12 1237 Calvin Mullings Serpentine RC 'B' 17:11
13 1217 Philip Benson Harrow AC 17:13
14 1241 Matthew Emery Southampton AC 17:17
15 1244 Chris Daniels Thames Hare & Hounds 17:31
16 1205 Fraser Logan Belgrave Harriers 'A' 17:35
17 1230 Mark Dowson Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 17:38
18 1218 Peter Clarke Hercules Wimbledon 17:46
19 1234 Ed Mezzetti Oxford City 'A' 17:52
20 1228 John Flahive London Heathside 'B' 18:00
21 1212 Dan Holmes Clapham Chasers 18:02
22 1251 Jim Roche Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 18:02
23 1208 Dan Kennedy Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 18:09
24 1210 Fred Hamlin Cambridge & Coleridge 18:14
25 1222 Paul Leppard Hillingdon AC 18:19
26 1242 Steve Buckle St Albans Striders* 18:30
27 1204 Jack Benedickter Bedford & County AC 'B' 18:43
28 1225 Richard Archer Kent AC 'B' 18:43
29 1226 James Bell Leighton Buzzard 18:48
30 1243 Mark Bellamy Swindon Harriers 18:58
31 1214 Chris Fox Datchet Dashers 19:06
32 1215 Mohammed Hashi Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 19:19
33 1221 Martin Bright Highgate Harriers 'B' 19:28
34 1248 Richard Taylor Vale of Aylesbury 19:35
35 1238 Andrew Taylor Serpentine RC 'C' 19:35
36 1213 Matthew Kiernan Croydon Harriers 19:38
37 1223 Mark Leeks Ipswich Jaffa RC 21:22
38 1219 Andy Kirtland Herne Hill Harriers 21:29
39 1207 John Haines Biggleswade AC 22:10
40 1229 Paul Brooks Luton AC 25:26