EMGP Weedon 10k - 24 June 2014 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
2 2 1 1012 Harvey Speed MS 33:33 Coventry Godiva
3 3 2 1101 Matthew Howes MS 33:36 Wootton Road Runners
4 4 3 770 Andrew Siggers MS 34:01 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 4 307 Paul Andrew MS 34:08 Kenilworth Runners
6 6 5 756 Richard Simkiss MS 34:49 Kenilworth Runners
7 7 6 1552 Jonathan Peters MS 34:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
8 8 7 1892 William Gardner MS 35:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 8 36 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 35:45 Higham Harriers
12 12 9 1886 Chris Wood MS 35:48 Silson Joggers
13 13 10 1228 Matthew Clarke MS 35:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
14 14 11 1897 Stephen Green MS 36:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17 17 12 741 Andrew Meads MS 36:50 Harborough AC
19 19 13 917 Jeremy Vick MS 37:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
20 20 14 1623 Dan Doherty MS 37:25 Higham Harriers
22 22 15 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 37:31 Wootton Road Runners
23 23 16 1640 Matthew Hewitson MS 37:33 Wellingborough AC
27 27 17 538 Mark Woodus MS 37:42 Brackley & District
29 29 18 666 Jamie Farmer MS 37:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners
30 30 19 1568 Daniel Cook MS 37:47 Northampton Road Runners
33 32 20 1880 Daniel Pebody MS 38:07 Cherwell Runners
34 33 21 627 Chris Lazenby MS 38:10 Wootton Road Runners
36 35 22 626 David Lazenby MS 38:14 Wootton Road Runners
37 36 23 1076 James Armstrong MS 38:15 Wootton Road Runners
39 38 24 884 Daniel Mould MS 38:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 40 25 958 Simeon Howson MS 38:49 Northampton Road Runners
45 44 26 769 William Shippin MS 39:00 UKNetRunner
53 52 27 886 Nathan Jones MS 39:23 Higham Harriers
55 53 28 1547 David Moody MS 39:27 David Lloyd Redway Runners
58 55 29 1875 Stephen Dixon MS 40:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
59 56 30 1354 Matt Brand MS 40:10 Northampton Road Runners
60 57 31 1601 Edward Dunn MS 40:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
64 61 32 1894 Pete Wallis MS 40:18 Spa Striders
65 62 33 1631 Adam Brooks MS 40:19 Harborough AC
70 66 34 1878 Adam Fairhurst MS 40:46 Cherwell Runners
71 67 35 1212 Adam Eales MS 40:46 Harborough AC
73 69 36 1333 Ian Pheasey MS 40:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
75 70 37 1761 Ben Seymour MS 40:59 Brackley & District
80 75 38 658 Michael Carrera MS 41:14 Wootton Road Runners
83 77 39 354 Matthew Brown MS 41:23 Wootton Road Runners
84 78 40 1345 Maxwell Kmicic MS 41:26 Sphinx AC
86 80 41 1763 Joseph Mulenga MS 41:40 Coventry Godiva
88 82 42 768 Toby Cartwright MS 41:45 Brackley & District
90 84 43 753 Simon Read MS 41:54 David Lloyd Redway Runners
95 89 44 1901 Neil Jones MS 42:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
97 90 45 864 Jay Fallaize MS 42:52 Higham Harriers
100 92 46 1073 James Slootweg MS 42:58 Wootton Road Runners
103 95 47 232 Andrew Redden MS 43:18 Wellingborough AC
105 96 48 1891 Mike Wheeler MS 43:32 Wootton Road Runners
109 100 49 1422 Steve Duke MS 43:53 Kettering Town Harriers
110 101 50 1320 Robby Taylor MS 43:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
112 102 51 425 Christopher Jones MS 44:01 Wellingborough AC
119 108 52 976 Philip Stansfield MS 44:31 Wootton Road Runners
123 111 53 1562 Matthew Down MS 44:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners
124 112 54 1876 Jon Birch MS 44:49
128 115 55 801 Ben Smith MS 44:57 Harborough AC
129 116 56 237 Matt Spenceley MS 44:58 Brackley & District
136 122 57 718 Mark Coupland MS 45:24 Wootton Road Runners
138 124 58 681 Martin Newton MS 45:29 Wellingborough AC
147 131 59 1871 Chris Fulthorpe MS 46:08 Wootton Road Runners
148 132 60 990 Phil Nudds MS 46:10
153 135 61 1192 Aaron Higgs MS 46:35 Wootton Road Runners
162 139 62 259 Stuart Snelson MS 47:07 Bedford Harriers
165 141 63 749 Paul O'Brien MS 47:18 Harborough AC
168 144 64 1352 Adrian Sell MS 47:35 Wootton Road Runners
172 148 65 315 Chris Unwin MS 47:44 Huncote Harriers
173 149 66 1889 Chris Jones MS 47:51 Northbrook AC
174 150 67 670 Stuart Craig MS 47:57
176 152 68 1523 Simon Cook MS 48:01 Desborough RAPID
177 153 69 1537 Phil Gibbard MS 48:03 Wellingborough AC
178 154 70 1473 Simeon Wright MS 48:03
180 156 71 1242 Matt Anslow MS 48:13
187 160 72 1372 Bob Kellam MS 48:35 Silson Joggers
191 162 73 1391 Luke-Aaron Watkins MS 48:58 Stratford upon Avon
196 166 74 317 Nick Breeze MS 49:25 Wellingborough AC
208 175 75 1161 Dan Billingham MS 50:05
210 176 76 1881 Neil Wills MS 50:13
213 177 77 1189 Martin Latchman MS 50:43
224 185 78 1888 Nicholas Mead MS 52:02
225 186 79 1872 Kevin O'Reilly MS 52:05 Wellingborough AC
244 199 80 1600 Peter Williams MS 55:33
247 202 81 496 Paul Baxter MS 55:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
250 204 82 1157 Edward Snook MS 56:30 Wootton Road Runners
253 205 83 1050 Glen Cousner MS 56:38 Wootton Road Runners
266 209 84 1207 Pat Caden MS 58:12
288 215 85 429 Adam O'Reilly MS 65:31
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
15 15 1 45 Josh Coles M20 36:21 Corby AC
46 45 2 1590 Anthony Saynor M20 39:01 Wellingborough AC
52 51 3 116 Ethan Mehmet M20 39:18 Kettering Town Harriers
57 54 4 494 Edward Frain M20 40:07 Wellingborough AC