EMGP Silverstone 10k - 7 May 2014 - In Club Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club ChipPos ChipTime Split1
516 425 201 928 Bradley Mabbutt MS 49:05 Abingdon AC 516 48:48 24:24
329 47 10 1020 Wendy Hunter F40 45:22 Alchester 327 45:11 22:14
774 168 34 683 Nicola Gahagan F40 54:49 Alchester 773 54:30 27:40
1064 338 62 151 Sharon Fern F35 68:58 Aldridge Running Club 1065 68:28 33:54
1066 340 63 100 Charlotte Baxter F35 69:01 Almost Athletes 1068 68:42 35:13
6 6 6 1135 Craig Palmer MS 33:21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 6 33:21 16:40
24 24 18 950 Jason Moore MS 35:41 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 25 35:41 17:23
46 46 31 576 Terry Stanley MS 37:10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 46 37:09 18:45
168 16 5 826 Nicola Bowerman F35 41:29 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 172 41:27 20:30
173 156 13 437 David Coker M50 41:35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 174 41:32 20:37
358 305 48 55 Shaun Kirtley M40 46:03 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 363 46:00 22:52
586 108 38 440 Rebecca Fleckney FS 50:51 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 586 50:36 25:26
510 420 198 512 Jake Wickings-Davis MS 49:02 Avenue Amblers 512 48:38 24:24
646 513 234 514 Callum Furness MS 51:50 Avenue Amblers 641 51:28 25:42
896 669 307 454 Darren Francis MS 58:59 Avenue Amblers 890 58:35 28:46
938 252 87 513 Natasha Porter FS 60:39 Avenue Amblers 938 60:14 29:27
1060 723 123 688 Mark Thorp M40 68:18 Avenue Amblers 1060 67:55 34:15
1098 359 11 516 Helen Park F55 79:54 Avenue Amblers 1098 79:38 39:48
841 201 66 828 Clarre Goodwin FS 56:55 Banbury Harriers 840 56:39 26:57
1051 330 119 1005 Emma Bentley FS 66:29 Banbury Soles 1052 66:16 31:56
75 74 44 784 Steve Gibson MS 38:27 Beaumont Running Club 75 38:26 18:46
80 3 1 747 Emily Wallbank FS 38:34 Bedford & County 81 38:32 19:02
101 96 2 701 Paul Wilkerson M55 39:35 Bedford & County 102 39:32 19:32
32 32 23 614 Ian Hammett MS 36:16 Bedford Harriers 32 36:15 18:09
33 33 2 373 Kevin Willett M50 36:19 Bedford Harriers 33 36:18 17:59
65 65 9 933 Paul Furness M45 38:03 Bedford Harriers 65 37:59 18:58
72 1 1 794 Anna Folland F40 38:17 Bedford Harriers 72 38:16 19:03
76 75 45 598 Andrew Palombella MS 38:29 Bedford Harriers 78 38:28 19:09
106 101 61 985 Stuart Dare MS 39:41 Bedford Harriers 106 39:38 19:33
125 117 6 488 Tony Barnes M50 40:24 Bedford Harriers 127 40:22 19:36
129 10 2 982 Sally Cartwright F45 40:31 Bedford Harriers 130 40:28 19:55
260 227 11 1200 Colin Ross M55 43:52 Bedford Harriers 257 43:40 21:48
272 236 12 470 Mark Tinkler M55 44:05 Bedford Harriers 279 44:02 21:49
295 252 32 890 Alan Rickhuss M45 44:33 Bedford Harriers 288 44:18 22:18
302 259 138 259 Stuart Snelson MS 44:39 Bedford Harriers 308 44:36 22:20
326 280 40 341 Paul Griffiths M45 45:19 Bedford Harriers 332 45:16 22:34
336 288 149 39 Stuart Bullard MS 45:31 Bedford Harriers 340 45:26 22:26
365 310 1 1240 Morris Dempster M60 46:13 Bedford Harriers 361 46:00 22:55
383 324 53 971 Vic Paci M40 46:28 Bedford Harriers 385 46:20 24:06
418 348 23 469 Robert Wallis M55 47:03 Bedford Harriers 395 46:27 22:52
449 80 33 293 Stacey Owen FS 47:42 Bedford Harriers 457 47:39 23:18
450 370 37 829 Chris Fadden M50 47:43 Bedford Harriers 451 47:32 23:23
461 377 48 1103 Noel Jones M45 47:57 Bedford Harriers 464 47:49 24:03
483 88 19 1014 Helen Woolley F35 48:23 Bedford Harriers 493 48:21 23:57
494 90 7 73 Beverley Tredget F50 48:36 Bedford Harriers 508 48:33 23:48
549 452 211 442 Rohit Sehdev MS 49:56 Bedford Harriers 553 49:45 24:42
614 121 9 468 Jen Loveday F50 51:13 Bedford Harriers 618 51:03 25:30
628 501 39 949 Gary Moore M55 51:25 Bedford Harriers 625 51:10 24:58
661 526 56 983 Russell Cartwright M50 51:59 Bedford Harriers 648 51:35 26:09
669 531 42 255 Stephen Crane M55 52:11 Bedford Harriers 658 51:45 25:28
736 156 1 571 Jacky Keenan F60 53:47 Bedford Harriers 739 53:33 26:36
789 176 14 374 Zoe Willett F50 55:12 Bedford Harriers 784 54:47 27:22
858 209 20 748 Karen Wallbank F50 57:37 Bedford Harriers 859 57:15 28:28
924 679 17 706 Jaswant Chana M60 59:58 Bedford Harriers 920 59:31 29:36
963 269 32 870 Lisa Aspinall F45 61:27 Bedford Harriers 962 61:01 29:51
1014 303 105 90 Hannah Cook FS 64:16 Bedford Harriers 1013 63:53 30:33
1029 712 69 630 Ian Sturdgess M50 64:57 Bedford Harriers 1026 64:32 30:37
1043 718 2 679 Larry Corkrey M75 65:55 Bedford Harriers 1042 65:28 31:54
1058 336 29 1104 Sylvia Jones F50 68:03 Bedford Harriers 1058 67:36 32:52
503 413 45 932 Andy Cowden M50 48:47 Bere Alston Trekkers 490 48:20 24:18
514 423 71 931 Philip King M40 49:04 Bere Alston Trekkers 511 48:36 24:39
491 402 44 827 Clyde Goodwin M50 48:34 Bicester AC 487 48:17 24:10
153 138 20 1049 Christopher Finister M40 41:08 Bicester Tri 156 41:06 19:53
186 165 24 414 Simon Wallace M40 42:03 Biggleswade AC 185 41:58 20:37
381 322 2 286 Philip Housden M60 46:27 Biggleswade AC 387 46:21 22:32
707 561 11 778 Peter Howell M65 53:00 Biggleswade AC 700 52:39 26:28
812 186 16 1229 Janice Blake F50 55:55 Biggleswade AC 810 55:35 28:08
873 217 44 1222 Elaine Stead F40 58:12 Biggleswade AC 873 57:51 29:02
1097 358 10 78 Anne Field F55 79:54 Biggleswade AC 1097 79:38 39:48
945 257 50 938 Marianne Peberdy F40 60:48 Birstall Running Club 936 60:10 30:25
113 107 4 1144 Ian Hoare M50 39:47 Bitton Road Runners 114 39:45 19:52
53 53 35 538 Mark Woodus MS 37:26 Brackley & District 53 37:23 18:24
144 131 77 340 Steve Snow MS 40:53 Brackley & District 133 40:28 20:30
155 140 81 768 Toby Cartwright MS 41:10 Brackley & District 144 40:47 20:31
242 213 20 1120 Tony Chapman M50 43:21 Brackley & District 239 43:13 21:32
285 245 129 237 Matt Spenceley MS 44:18 Brackley & District 281 44:04 21:45
391 331 31 665 Ian Marriott M50 46:39 Brackley & District 376 46:14 23:24
400 64 15 546 Amanda Hebblethwaite F35 46:45 Brackley & District 386 46:21 24:01
408 341 44 260 Simon Tappenden M45 46:51 Brackley & District 394 46:26 22:51
455 83 8 350 Jayne Cooper F45 47:51 Brackley & District 454 47:36 23:23
460 84 18 238 Lorna Spenceley F35 47:56 Brackley & District 459 47:41 23:37
640 132 29 403 Amanda Williams F40 51:42 Brackley & District 639 51:26 26:04
742 158 56 1066 Alison Nuttall FS 54:00 Brackley & District 740 53:35 26:47
752 592 49 402 Stephen Berry M55 54:22 Brackley & District 754 54:06 26:24
758 596 50 117 Paul Stevens M55 54:27 Brackley & District 751 54:04 26:13
771 604 100 1067 Stephen Woodus M40 54:46 Brackley & District 762 54:20 27:44
772 605 274 1131 Chris Foulkes MS 54:46 Brackley & District 763 54:21 27:44
1003 294 101 893 Julie Waller FS 63:12 Brackley & District 1002 62:47 30:16
1004 295 52 632 Linda Wilkie F35 63:13 Brackley & District 1003 62:48 30:16
239 210 34 1132 Harvey Scriven M40 43:20 BRAT 244 43:18 21:15
517 426 30 849 Joe Nolan M55 49:09 British Airways AC 524 49:02 24:45
647 514 64 253 Brian Watson M45 51:50 British Triathlon 656 51:43 25:21
677 537 1 302 Anthony Cotton M75 52:18 BRJ Run and Tri 674 51:59 25:49
876 219 46 154 Sam Brown F40 58:16 BRJ Run and Tri 875 57:56 28:58
1016 305 3 301 Esther Cotton F65 64:23 BRJ Run and Tri 1016 64:02 31:59
169 153 22 290 Kevin Brown M40 41:30 Buckingham & Stowe 170 41:25 20:13
286 246 130 796 James Price MS 44:20 Buckingham & Stowe 283 44:10 22:35
361 308 43 1085 Ian McPartlan M45 46:10 Buckingham & Stowe 364 46:00 22:52
396 335 3 467 Chris Usher M60 46:42 Buckingham & Stowe 396 46:28 23:16
558 459 57 517 Jonathan Fox M45 50:07 Buckingham & Stowe 563 49:58 24:40
601 117 41 1185 Lucy Price FS 51:04 Buckingham & Stowe 603 50:51 25:14
783 173 59 674 Sara Brooks FS 55:01 Buckingham & Stowe 786 54:49 27:44
1007 298 102 265 Linda Knox FS 63:38 Buckingham & Stowe 1009 63:29 30:36
464 380 180 812 Mark Elder MS 48:02 Burnham Joggers 452 47:34 23:19
434 360 4 909 Chris Stapleton M60 47:23 Bushfield Joggers 433 47:12 23:36
568 466 47 815 Paul Tebbs M50 50:23 Bushfield Joggers 569 50:12 25:00
645 512 233 808 Tom Longmuir MS 51:47 Bushfield Joggers 649 51:36 25:36
999 293 8 908 Paula Stapleton F55 62:51 Bushfield Joggers 999 62:25 31:38
372 315 13 65 Zac Hill M20 46:19 Cambourne Runners 374 46:13 23:00
373 316 51 64 Garry Hill M40 46:19 Cambourne Runners 375 46:13 23:00
2 2 2 490 Sullivan Smith MS 32:01 Cambridge & Coleridge 2 32:01 15:55
12 12 11 1130 Martin Lewis MS 34:33 Charnwood AC 12 34:32 16:49
136 11 4 562 Leila Armoush FS 40:38 Charnwood AC 137 40:34 19:50
178 19 7 953 Hollie Smith FS 41:39 Charnwood AC 177 41:35 20:34
190 22 10 707 Elsie Butler FS 42:10 Charnwood AC 191 42:05 20:37
240 211 35 951 Mark Fox M40 43:20 Charnwood AC 242 43:15 21:18
284 40 15 207 Charlotte Parker FS 44:16 City of Hull AC 285 44:12 21:45
417 347 34 208 Richard Parker M50 47:01 City of Hull AC 420 46:56 23:17
433 359 60 339 Lewis Griffiths M40 47:21 City of London Running Club 421 46:58 23:50
56 56 36 495 Mark Pinder MS 37:34 City of York AC 56 37:33 18:45
352 300 28 814 Martin Brady M50 45:50 Clayton Moor Harriers 355 45:47 22:22
225 200 109 662 David Sheffield MS 42:50 Colworth Striders 226 42:47 21:50
51 51 6 371 Alex Wright M45 37:21 Corby AC 51 37:18 18:45
57 57 7 45 Josh Coles M20 37:35 Corby AC 57 37:35 18:42
615 122 2 372 Catherine Wright F55 51:13 Corby AC 617 51:03 25:29
828 636 291 975 Andy Metcalfe MS 56:19 Corby Tri 817 55:50 27:27
10 10 10 1012 Harvey Speed MS 34:10 Coventry Godiva 10 34:10 16:41
21 21 17 685 Namir Batavia MS 35:35 Coventry Godiva 21 35:35 17:26
27 27 3 1167 Jack Villette M20 35:44 Coventry Godiva 27 35:44 17:25
30 30 4 1166 Daniel Villette M20 36:06 Coventry Godiva 30 36:06 17:45
102 97 58 1011 Joseph Mulenga MS 39:37 Coventry Godiva 105 39:36 19:40
151 136 79 34 Jose Angel Ortiz Gonzalez MS 41:04 Coventry Godiva 151 40:58 19:59
172 155 12 1225 Michael Peters M50 41:34 Coventry Godiva 175 41:33 19:37
697 554 71 1164 Robert Villette M45 52:54 Coventry Godiva 699 52:39 25:19
218 194 2 712 Keith Moreman M65 42:37 Daventry Road Runners 220 42:35 20:38
700 556 12 682 Bill Goadbsy M60 52:55 Daventry Road Runners 696 52:35 26:01
986 284 34 851 Michelle Idden F45 62:05 Daventry Road Runners 982 61:35 31:05
1057 335 38 430 Paula Lewin F45 67:23 Daventry Road Runners 1056 66:52 31:55
87 84 51 666 Jamie Farmer MS 38:59 David Lloyd Redway Runners 87 38:53 19:53
119 112 67 595 Neil Stevens MS 40:09 David Lloyd Redway Runners 119 40:03 19:54
162 147 10 69 Nigel Sheppard M50 41:22 David Lloyd Redway Runners 161 41:14 20:40
183 163 95 1018 Spencer Ollington MS 41:57 David Lloyd Redway Runners 183 41:53 20:42
214 191 18 1047 Steve Badcock M50 42:33 David Lloyd Redway Runners 213 42:28 20:56
222 197 107 1197 James Dwight MS 42:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners 223 42:38 21:14
236 207 111 753 Simon Read MS 43:13 David Lloyd Redway Runners 237 43:10 21:02
246 216 115 67 Aled Thomas MS 43:36 David Lloyd Redway Runners 245 43:24 21:44
318 46 20 152 Victoria Berry FS 45:12 David Lloyd Redway Runners 325 45:09 21:54
380 321 20 1168 Martin Lawrence M55 46:26 David Lloyd Redway Runners 372 46:12 22:16
397 62 25 1227 Lucy Harris FS 46:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners 388 46:22 23:50
406 66 28 478 Megan Holden FS 46:50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 404 46:38 22:48
415 70 5 1017 Julie Martin F45 46:56 David Lloyd Redway Runners 408 46:41 23:10
484 89 35 1158 Maria Williams FS 48:24 David Lloyd Redway Runners 480 48:10 23:55
495 405 193 912 Paul Carter MS 48:36 David Lloyd Redway Runners 494 48:22 24:00
609 120 24 115 Kassia Gardner F40 51:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners 610 50:55 25:18
667 138 17 487 Sarah Jones F45 52:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners 664 51:53 25:40
753 593 269 1109 Shaun Fox MS 54:23 David Lloyd Redway Runners 746 53:54 26:48
833 195 36 594 Marie Stevens F35 56:31 David Lloyd Redway Runners 836 56:24 28:28
838 199 64 1196 Joey Garner FS 56:48 David Lloyd Redway Runners 838 56:33 28:18
843 642 62 278 Mark Canham M50 56:59 David Lloyd Redway Runners 845 56:52 27:20
852 648 52 313 Derek Smith M55 57:27 David Lloyd Redway Runners 856 57:12 28:49
859 210 71 807 Donna Law FS 57:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners 861 57:22 27:59
930 247 85 968 Sarah Hine FS 60:18 David Lloyd Redway Runners 932 60:02 29:34
1027 316 113 1108 Emily Armitage FS 64:55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1022 64:26 32:16
1028 317 114 1107 Chloe Hawkins FS 64:55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1025 64:26 32:16
360 307 29 1146 Peter Stack M50 46:09 Dunstable Road Runners 365 46:01 22:37
767 601 76 322 Stephen Booth M45 54:40 Eye Community Runners 765 54:22 26:58
624 499 63 696 Steve Hayton M45 51:20 Fetch Everyone Running Club 615 50:59 25:17
977 700 18 37 Barrington Mudd M60 61:45 Fetch Everyone Running Club 967 61:16 30:06
90 87 53 98 Sam Pole MS 39:07 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club 92 39:07 19:19
844 643 83 698 Andy Kemp M45 57:08 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club 843 56:47 28:26
338 290 41 840 Gary Marshall M45 45:31 Foyle Valley 328 45:11 22:23
251 220 37 761 Jason Wood M40 43:44 Glastonbury Thorn 246 43:30 22:11
656 523 239 763 James Pargetter MS 51:56 Glastonbury Thorn 654 51:41 26:40
763 164 20 762 Carol Downs F45 54:38 Glastonbury Thorn 766 54:24 27:27
807 623 285 50 Lewis Woodham MS 55:47 Glastonbury Thorn 808 55:33 28:30
955 263 46 766 Jennifer Armstrong F35 61:09 Glastonbury Thorn 955 60:56 29:55
1105 366 63 765 Joanne Wood F40 81:32 Glastonbury Thorn 1105 81:06 40:51
492 403 191 760 Duncan MacDonald MS 48:35 Great Linford Primary School 496 48:23 23:45
698 555 250 759 Steve Martin MS 52:54 Great Linford Primary School 702 52:42 25:47
1018 307 108 757 Sasha Quill FS 64:26 Great Linford Primary School 1023 64:26 31:38
1055 333 37 758 Laurie Mills F45 67:19 Great Linford Primary School 1055 66:47 33:49
990 286 6 359 Sue Beveridge F55 62:16 Greenleys First School 985 61:44 31:27
327 281 4 1178 Paul Allen M65 45:21 Halesowen A&CC 331 45:16 22:06
26 26 20 741 Andrew Meads MS 35:44 Harborough AC 26 35:44 17:45
40 40 3 633 Ady King M45 36:50 Harborough AC 40 36:49 18:26
43 43 30 1004 Matt Driver MS 36:59 Harborough AC 43 36:58 18:06
69 69 43 774 Tom Ward MS 38:12 Harborough AC 70 38:12 18:58
123 115 70 1212 Adam Eales MS 40:20 Harborough AC 125 40:19 19:51
262 229 28 869 Dave Waddington M45 43:54 Harborough AC 266 43:47 21:21
386 327 160 801 Ben Smith MS 46:34 Harborough AC 389 46:22 23:16
409 342 166 749 Paul O'Brien MS 46:51 Harborough AC 407 46:39 23:15
519 428 15 868 Harry Waddington M20 49:12 Harborough AC 523 49:00 25:39
569 467 48 289 Stephen Barringer M50 50:24 Harborough AC 560 49:54 26:07
582 106 8 628 Jackie King F50 50:43 Harborough AC 582 50:30 24:59
1040 324 56 1215 Claire Eales F40 65:30 Harborough AC 1040 65:17 31:02
105 100 11 258 Andy Wilkins M40 39:40 Harpenden Arrows 100 39:29 19:55
297 254 34 526 Michael Hessey M45 44:35 Harpenden Arrows 294 44:23 22:07
675 140 18 276 Philippa Evett F45 52:16 Harpenden Arrows 682 52:11 25:24
23 23 2 326 Richard Baskerville M45 35:41 Headington Road Runners 23 35:39 17:40
37 37 4 619 Richard Skilbeck M40 36:27 Headington Road Runners 37 36:25 17:46
79 77 1 943 John Griffiths M55 38:33 Headington Road Runners 76 38:27 19:05
170 17 5 618 Adrienne Hopkins F40 41:31 Headington Road Runners 173 41:28 20:38
589 480 81 703 Ulen Neale M40 50:54 Headington Road Runners 585 50:34 25:59
709 563 72 865 Graham Day M45 53:02 Headington Road Runners 701 52:42 25:54
17 17 1 1137 David Kelly M45 35:07 Higham Harriers 17 35:07 17:24
20 20 16 36 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 35:30 Higham Harriers 20 35:29 17:35
47 47 5 700 Francis Hale M45 37:14 Higham Harriers 47 37:10 18:28
132 122 73 886 Nathan Jones MS 40:35 Higham Harriers 129 40:26 20:15
149 134 78 864 Jay Fallaize MS 41:03 Higham Harriers 149 40:55 20:38
215 192 104 47 Andrew Bunker MS 42:34 Higham Harriers 214 42:29 21:00
221 196 106 518 Neil Gray MS 42:42 Higham Harriers 219 42:33 21:25
265 231 21 1091 Martin Hamilton M50 43:56 Higham Harriers 269 43:52 21:12
384 325 30 48 John Walters M50 46:29 Higham Harriers 391 46:23 22:52
684 142 32 918 Marie Hammond F40 52:28 Higham Harriers 685 52:17 26:11
850 204 18 989 Linda Dawson F50 57:24 Higham Harriers 857 57:13 27:12
641 133 30 1204 Sandra Heryet F40 51:45 Hook Norton Harriers 647 51:34 25:19
719 152 54 1210 Jessica Woolcott FS 53:21 Hook Norton Harriers 724 53:12 25:30
130 120 15 287 Will Raybould M40 40:31 Human Energy AC 131 40:28 19:46
377 319 19 1077 Tony Keech M55 46:23 Human Energy AC 377 46:14 22:44
411 344 33 1260 Andrew Cooke M50 46:53 Human Energy AC 413 46:46 23:14
440 76 1 586 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 47:31 Human Energy AC 447 47:26 23:33
648 515 7 585 Daniel Van der Putten M65 51:50 Human Energy AC 661 51:46 25:18
756 162 30 862 Leonie Ingram F35 54:24 Human Energy AC 747 53:57 26:53
800 181 15 1175 Angela Boston F50 55:27 Human Energy AC 794 55:01 28:20
63 63 8 729 Chris Talbot M45 37:59 Huncote Harriers 63 37:56 18:42
152 137 8 503 Andy Wilford M50 41:06 Huncote Harriers 154 41:05 20:02
193 171 21 234 James O'Dowd M45 42:16 Huncote Harriers 197 42:11 20:53
230 203 31 158 Simon Hart M40 43:00 Huncote Harriers 228 42:52 21:12
269 234 125 315 Chris Unwin MS 44:02 Huncote Harriers 276 43:57 21:38
370 314 156 780 Stuart Hale MS 46:16 Huncote Harriers 367 46:06 23:16
403 65 27 1139 Karen Selby FS 46:48 Huncote Harriers 406 46:39 22:59
426 72 16 316 Trudi Unwin F35 47:15 Huncote Harriers 429 47:06 23:06
432 74 16 992 Julie West F40 47:20 Huncote Harriers 432 47:10 23:26
453 371 177 948 Michael Collins MS 47:48 Huncote Harriers 458 47:41 23:18
592 110 15 262 Deb Hulbert F45 50:56 Huncote Harriers 605 50:52 24:49
625 126 44 781 Lesley Hale FS 51:21 Huncote Harriers 623 51:09 25:10
626 127 27 875 Wendy Thompson F40 51:21 Huncote Harriers 629 51:12 24:53
4 4 4 756 Richard Simkiss MS 32:52 Kenilworth Runners 4 32:51 16:19
5 5 5 770 Andrew Siggers MS 33:02 Kenilworth Runners 5 33:02 16:20
7 7 7 1043 Chris McCarthy MS 33:30 Kenilworth Runners 7 33:29 16:33
19 19 15 1112 Kyza Derby MS 35:16 Kenilworth Runners 19 35:16 17:15
48 48 32 1033 James Richardson MS 37:17 Kenilworth Runners 49 37:15 18:17
61 61 7 1209 Alex Atkinson M45 37:58 Kenilworth Runners 61 37:56 18:34
62 62 40 449 Dave Ramus MS 37:59 Kenilworth Runners 64 37:57 19:04
67 67 42 1060 Chris Simkiss MS 38:08 Kenilworth Runners 67 38:06 19:04
85 82 12 464 Peter Bryan M45 38:51 Kenilworth Runners 85 38:47 18:58
89 86 13 244 Richard Broadbent M45 39:04 Kenilworth Runners 90 39:02 19:11
135 125 3 428 Michael Williams M55 40:37 Kenilworth Runners 135 40:33 20:23
150 135 19 1032 Neil Sheward M45 41:03 Kenilworth Runners 153 41:01 19:38
154 139 80 811 Nathan Green MS 41:10 Kenilworth Runners 155 41:06 20:44
194 172 1 127 David Pettifer M65 42:17 Kenilworth Runners 196 42:09 20:49
197 175 26 72 Martin Lambert M40 42:19 Kenilworth Runners 205 42:16 20:54
250 219 118 498 Oliver Went MS 43:43 Kenilworth Runners 256 43:40 21:44
275 37 11 803 Claire Goult F35 44:07 Kenilworth Runners 278 44:02 21:48
289 42 17 545 Danielle Mohacsi FS 44:25 Kenilworth Runners 293 44:21 21:49
296 253 33 860 Richard Zanetti M45 44:34 Kenilworth Runners 301 44:30 21:44
306 263 141 913 Michael Scandrett MS 44:49 Kenilworth Runners 309 44:41 21:57
309 266 14 438 Barry Elkington M55 44:52 Kenilworth Runners 313 44:50 21:51
371 57 13 463 Rebecca Smith F40 46:17 Kenilworth Runners 373 46:12 22:59
530 435 32 921 Rod Goodwin M55 49:29 Kenilworth Runners 532 49:18 24:49
683 542 8 620 Thomas Dable M65 52:25 Kenilworth Runners 687 52:22 26:07
804 183 1 621 Pauline Dable F65 55:38 Kenilworth Runners 806 55:28 27:14
867 213 25 1072 Samantha Moffatt F45 58:00 Kenilworth Runners 871 57:49 28:23
34 34 3 680 Phil West M40 36:23 Kettering Town Harriers 35 36:22 18:05
73 72 8 116 Ethan Mehmet M20 38:21 Kettering Town Harriers 74 38:21 18:47
74 73 9 1188 Steve Green M40 38:23 Kettering Town Harriers 73 38:18 19:05
110 104 62 563 Terry Hatter MS 39:44 Kettering Town Harriers 113 39:44 19:19
116 109 17 859 Lee Coulson M45 39:57 Kettering Town Harriers 115 39:53 19:45
198 176 16 887 Pete Goringe M50 42:20 Kettering Town Harriers 200 42:12 20:52
202 180 99 1147 Steve Duke MS 42:21 Kettering Town Harriers 206 42:19 21:02
276 239 127 1176 Alastair Mitchell MS 44:07 Kettering Town Harriers 274 43:56 21:45
282 39 2 786 Kerry Munn F50 44:13 Kettering Town Harriers 284 44:12 21:45
488 399 43 44 Rob Britten M50 48:30 Kettering Town Harriers 488 48:18 23:47
522 93 10 708 Barbara Fulton F45 49:15 Kettering Town Harriers 525 49:02 23:55
557 99 22 1148 Wendy Duke F35 50:06 Kettering Town Harriers 550 49:44 24:12
861 211 72 1162 Jemma Cox FS 57:40 Kettering Town Harriers 860 57:17 28:22
660 525 40 355 Anthony Harper M55 51:59 Kimberley & District Striders 659 51:46 25:21
8 8 8 384 Joseph Read MS 33:45 Knowle & Dorridge Running Club 8 33:45 16:42
100 95 16 455 Jochen Alhaeuser M45 39:32 LC Duisburg 101 39:31 19:34
22 22 2 465 Richard Merrell M40 35:38 Leamington C & AC 22 35:37 17:42
88 85 52 1069 Tom Robinson MS 39:03 Leamington C & AC 86 38:52 19:38
147 133 18 543 Paul Caruana M45 40:59 Leamington C & AC 145 40:48 20:25
166 151 88 845 Christopher Hitchman MS 41:28 Leamington C & AC 164 41:17 20:28
171 154 9 501 Freddie Loveday M20 41:33 Leamington C & AC 176 41:33 20:04
189 168 14 580 Andrew Higgins M50 42:07 Leamington C & AC 188 42:02 20:49
256 225 27 962 Graham Garlick M45 43:49 Leamington C & AC 254 43:38 21:27
268 35 8 1121 Elaine Sherwin F40 44:00 Leamington C & AC 275 43:56 21:35
277 38 1 858 Susie Tawney F50 44:09 Leamington C & AC 282 44:05 21:35
322 276 38 500 Duncan Loveday M45 45:16 Leamington C & AC 330 45:13 22:23
420 350 58 1122 Alan Sherwin M40 47:09 Leamington C & AC 426 47:04 22:54
551 454 8 1152 Graham Roberts M60 49:57 Leamington C & AC 554 49:46 24:39
1096 739 1 593 Bob Emmerson M80 79:35 Leamington C & AC 1094 78:59 39:06
60 60 39 150 Adam Haylock MS 37:52 Leighton Buzzard AC 59 37:48 19:01
64 64 41 591 Tim Inchley MS 38:01 Leighton Buzzard AC 62 37:56 19:00
114 108 64 519 Elliot Hind MS 39:51 Leighton Buzzard AC 111 39:43 19:45
180 161 93 520 Sam Dear MS 41:41 Leighton Buzzard AC 179 41:35 20:36
204 23 11 1247 Amy Inchley FS 42:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 203 42:15 21:01
223 198 30 692 Chris Dimmock M40 42:44 Leighton Buzzard AC 222 42:37 20:59
232 204 32 1246 Chris Williams M40 43:05 Leighton Buzzard AC 232 42:58 21:01
317 45 19 272 Katie Haylock FS 45:12 Leighton Buzzard AC 320 45:04 22:18
732 155 19 659 Louise Stepney F45 53:42 Leighton Fun Runners 735 53:28 26:39
44 44 5 695 Jamie Seddon M20 37:01 Lewes AC 44 36:59 18:39
137 126 17 935 Gareth Crabb M40 40:38 Lincsquad 138 40:34 19:55
139 128 18 182 Mark Murrell M40 40:42 Long Meadow School 140 40:38 19:56
287 41 16 180 Emily James FS 44:23 Long Meadow School 287 44:17 21:34
367 312 49 195 Jonathan Whittle M40 46:15 Long Meadow School 370 46:09 24:03
518 427 54 219 Julian Perrott M45 49:10 Long Meadow School 513 48:42 24:23
642 509 16 196 Jacob Whittle M20 51:45 Long Meadow School 653 51:39 24:03
657 524 92 190 Steve Godfrey M40 51:57 Long Meadow School 665 51:53 25:29
658 134 16 189 Maggie Godfrey F45 51:58 Long Meadow School 667 51:54 25:17
664 136 47 204 Emma Richardson FS 52:02 Long Meadow School 671 51:56 25:15
703 559 94 200 Jeff Durn M40 52:56 Long Meadow School 693 52:34 25:59
754 594 98 205 Peter Kettle M40 54:23 Long Meadow School 758 54:13 27:02
760 163 57 186 Beth Henderson FS 54:36 Long Meadow School 772 54:30 26:36
765 166 21 201 Donna Miller F45 54:40 Long Meadow School 771 54:30 26:47
781 172 35 194 Lucinda Parish F40 54:58 Long Meadow School 778 54:36 28:12
798 179 34 206 Amanda Kettle F35 55:23 Long Meadow School 802 55:13 27:02
805 184 36 197 Karen Camidge F40 55:44 Long Meadow School 804 55:22 28:16
853 205 68 202 Gillian Tu FS 57:30 Long Meadow School 855 57:08 28:43
929 246 43 203 Sharon Tyler F35 60:13 Long Meadow School 934 60:09 29:05
976 277 50 188 Nicola Maynard F35 61:45 Long Meadow School 977 61:25 30:43
978 278 51 187 Toni Elvery F35 61:46 Long Meadow School 978 61:25 30:43
1041 325 59 185 Tanya Sandford F35 65:46 Long Meadow School 1047 65:42 31:41
1100 361 130 363 Gemma Smith FS 80:07 Long Meadow School 1102 79:54 37:48
1101 362 131 220 Vicki Lashbrook FS 80:07 Long Meadow School 1099 79:46 37:40
1102 363 132 191 Germaine Furneaux FS 80:07 Long Meadow School 1101 79:54 38:04
1103 364 133 199 Helen Jamieson FS 80:07 Long Meadow School 1103 79:54 38:04
1104 365 134 198 Emma Kidd FS 80:08 Long Meadow School 1104 79:55 38:05
332 48 12 172 Ciaragh Hubert F35 45:27 Loughton Manor First School 335 45:18 22:22
355 303 152 170 Ian Chalmers MS 45:59 Loughton Manor First School 316 44:55 22:02
682 541 68 171 Andy Nicholas M45 52:23 Loughton Manor First School 680 52:04 25:11
1048 327 57 169 Rachel Chanalaris F40 66:11 Loughton Manor First School 1045 65:37 33:28
122 8 1 782 Christine Lathwell F35 40:18 Luton AC 122 40:16 20:20
1059 337 58 119 Giselle Smith F40 68:08 Market Drayton Running Club 1059 67:38 33:54
18 18 14 1228 Matthew Clarke MS 35:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 18 35:14 17:40
31 31 22 767 Mark Palser MS 36:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 31 36:13 17:43
59 59 38 917 Jeremy Vick MS 37:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 60 37:50 18:28
66 66 7 1022 Andrew Wasdell M40 38:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 66 38:01 19:02
128 9 2 1023 Wendy Webber F35 40:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 128 40:24 19:57
228 202 9 775 Mike Burling M55 42:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 224 42:41 21:45
270 36 4 1179 Julie Dalzell F45 44:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 270 43:52 21:56
273 237 22 1199 Lido Medori M50 44:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 255 43:39 21:57
278 240 24 609 Kevin Church M50 44:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 271 43:53 21:37
315 44 9 734 Joanna Greenslade F40 45:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 317 44:57 22:44
325 279 146 1141 Christopher Youens MS 45:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 329 45:12 20:47
339 49 13 1075 Katie Penrose F35 45:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 344 45:28 22:24
350 298 5 1138 Kelvin Smith M65 45:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 353 45:41 22:23
353 301 47 1021 Richard Scrase M40 45:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 354 45:45 22:47
421 71 29 330 Lauren Hankers FS 47:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 423 47:00 23:14
466 381 49 737 Mark Childs M45 48:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 470 47:53 23:36
504 414 6 738 Keith Cook M65 48:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 510 48:36 23:47
552 98 21 791 Karen Tincknell F35 49:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 548 49:41 24:32
686 543 9 779 Ed Hill M65 52:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 686 52:18 25:53
740 583 95 40 Peter Tye M40 53:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 742 53:36 26:06
795 618 79 1056 Malcolm Kidby M45 55:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 795 55:04 27:41
908 237 23 610 Hazel Cockerill F50 59:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 907 59:07 28:55
111 105 14 1129 Brian Duggan M40 39:45 Midland Masters AC 109 39:40 19:51
220 195 19 1202 Steve Moody M50 42:42 Milocarians AC 217 42:30 20:52
376 58 14 831 Hannah Coxhead F35 46:22 Newbury AC 378 46:15 22:48
77 76 46 446 Nick Young MS 38:30 Nissan Euro Runners 79 38:29 18:27
83 80 48 114 Geoff Hicks MS 38:42 Nissan Euro Runners 83 38:40 18:52
185 164 23 448 Frank Schoenmakers M40 42:00 Nissan Euro Runners 187 41:59 20:16
211 188 103 445 Charles Lavington MS 42:29 Nissan Euro Runners 215 42:29 20:15
439 364 175 1181 Chris Parker MS 47:29 Nissan Euro Runners 443 47:21 22:39
487 398 190 104 Nader Zarei MS 48:29 Nissan Euro Runners 491 48:20 24:04
493 404 192 113 Russell Wilkins MS 48:36 Nissan Euro Runners 499 48:28 24:06
759 597 75 382 Luke Burndred M45 54:29 Nissan Euro Runners 759 54:17 26:39
803 621 284 106 Manoj Mahangare MS 55:38 Nissan Euro Runners 796 55:05 0:00
862 651 298 112 Uwai Hayata MS 57:40 Nissan Euro Runners 852 57:07 28:51
942 688 319 105 Richard Phillips MS 60:44 Nissan Euro Runners 937 60:12 29:49
947 690 320 107 Ioannis Kakaviatos MS 60:53 Nissan Euro Runners 942 60:20 31:09
975 699 91 447 Shigeru Hirayama M45 61:45 Nissan Euro Runners 983 61:35 29:06
982 702 323 111 Tim Gibson MS 61:53 Nissan Euro Runners 973 61:22 30:07
1085 733 70 109 Robert Yuill M50 74:14 Nissan Euro Runners 1085 73:41 36:30
1086 734 334 110 David Woloszyn MS 74:14 Nissan Euro Runners 1086 73:41 36:23
957 264 93 88 Charli Randall FS 61:15 North Herts Road Runners 953 60:52 30:33
1026 315 36 84 Claire Scott F45 64:55 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1021 64:25 31:04
39 39 27 958 Simeon Howson MS 36:49 Northampton Road Runners 39 36:48 18:07
337 289 42 1019 Peter Moore M40 45:31 Northampton Road Runners 339 45:24 21:59
340 50 21 493 Charlotte Yarker FS 45:33 Northampton Road Runners 336 45:19 22:07
363 55 12 1142 Rebecca Hollowell F40 46:11 Northampton Road Runners 359 45:57 22:49
445 77 6 579 Sarah Jones F45 47:36 Northampton Road Runners 442 47:20 23:20
471 386 51 1214 John Eales M45 48:12 Northampton Road Runners 473 47:55 24:11
472 86 5 1098 Wendy Parker F50 48:13 Northampton Road Runners 474 47:58 23:29
501 411 53 961 Darren Byfield M45 48:44 Northampton Road Runners 500 48:28 24:31
520 429 31 673 Jon Dilworth M55 49:12 Northampton Road Runners 521 48:57 23:51
564 463 59 424 Paul Braddock M45 50:17 Northampton Road Runners 566 50:02 25:11
638 508 54 910 Andy Cottrell M50 51:40 Northampton Road Runners 637 51:24 25:39
674 535 243 1143 James McGowan MS 52:15 Northampton Road Runners 676 51:59 25:11
729 576 73 420 Bob Bateman M45 53:29 Northampton Road Runners 727 53:15 26:08
203 181 6 900 Ken Willis M55 42:22 Northants Police 198 42:11 21:03
825 192 17 1126 Sarah Warden F50 56:18 Northants Tri Club 831 56:08 28:01
108 103 13 1064 Richard Hodge M40 39:43 Northbrook AC 107 39:38 19:30
140 12 3 1063 Amanda Deavy F35 40:46 Northbrook AC 142 40:42 19:39
191 169 15 972 Paul McGurk M50 42:12 Northbrook AC 189 42:04 20:43
347 296 18 923 Tony Mackness M55 45:40 Northbrook AC 346 45:32 22:38
521 92 20 1062 Liz Pharoah F35 49:14 Northbrook AC 522 48:57 23:47
529 434 7 75 Charles Jones M60 49:29 Northbrook AC 529 49:16 24:18
644 511 90 329 Richard Hands M40 51:47 Northbrook AC 650 51:36 22:46
724 572 2 1128 Mike Duggan M70 53:25 Northbrook AC 725 53:15 26:31
958 265 30 328 Angela Hands F45 61:17 Northbrook AC 960 60:57 30:16
233 205 33 250 Chris Hamer-Hodges M40 43:08 Nuneaton Harriers 233 43:01 21:35
816 629 12 657 Edwin Hansen M65 56:05 Nuneaton Harriers 821 55:54 28:07
817 188 4 491 Kathryn O'Brien F55 56:05 Nuneaton Harriers 822 55:55 28:07
953 261 4 656 Jeanne Hansen F60 61:07 Nuneaton Harriers 958 60:56 30:05
788 613 278 636 Kirk Hopkins MS 55:12 Oldbrook First School 780 54:42 28:30
1012 301 103 635 Janice Connolly FS 64:04 Oldbrook First School 1010 63:35 31:47
271 235 126 1002 Graeme Whyman MS 44:04 Olney Runners 267 43:50 22:22
343 292 44 634 Dan Challenger M40 45:38 Oxley Park Academy 342 45:27 22:20
382 323 159 639 Garety Morris MS 46:28 Oxley Park Academy 392 46:24 22:46
597 113 22 651 Alita Holding F40 51:02 Oxley Park Academy 599 50:49 0:00
598 114 39 650 Emma Keane FS 51:02 Oxley Park Academy 601 50:50 0:00
599 115 40 641 Rubi Lopez Cordoba FS 51:03 Oxley Park Academy 602 50:51 0:00
602 118 42 642 Rachel Newsholme FS 51:05 Oxley Park Academy 607 50:53 0:00
711 148 53 646 Claire Woods FS 53:09 Oxley Park Academy 711 52:51 26:38
822 191 35 652 Annelies Zygo F35 56:12 Oxley Park Academy 826 56:01 27:24
911 239 42 640 Kate Christy F35 59:27 Oxley Park Academy 910 59:15 28:37
1070 341 122 648 Helena Carter FS 69:25 Oxley Park Academy 1070 69:12 34:29
1071 342 123 647 Emilie Harbottle FS 69:25 Oxley Park Academy 1071 69:12 34:29
1099 360 129 645 Leanne Wood FS 80:00 Oxley Park Academy 1100 79:48 38:47
869 214 43 861 Jenny Kitchen F40 58:03 Reading Joggers 869 57:47 29:03
1054 722 122 1113 Justin Watkins M40 66:58 Reading Road Runners 1054 66:34 31:47
261 228 121 178 Stuart Milne MS 43:52 Rickley Park Primary School 258 43:40 22:08
354 302 151 226 Glenn Booth MS 45:58 Rickley Park Primary School 356 45:52 22:22
566 465 217 228 Paul Vickers MS 50:21 Rickley Park Primary School 570 50:12 24:13
668 530 242 225 Steve Burdett MS 52:08 Rickley Park Primary School 675 51:59 25:13
726 153 27 215 Michelle Milne F35 53:26 Rickley Park Primary School 729 53:18 26:11
809 624 286 216 Colin Armstrong MS 55:53 Rickley Park Primary School 814 55:42 26:46
856 649 296 176 Mark Rickard MS 57:34 Rickley Park Primary School 863 57:24 27:14
886 223 74 227 Emma Wright FS 58:44 Rickley Park Primary School 892 58:36 29:41
887 224 75 179 Fiona Simon FS 58:45 Rickley Park Primary School 891 58:35 29:41
952 260 45 173 Gaye Blain F35 61:05 Rickley Park Primary School 957 60:56 30:23
1013 302 104 229 Amy Barker FS 64:05 Rickley Park Primary School 1015 63:55 32:09
1019 308 109 222 Leander Ballarin FS 64:29 Rickley Park Primary School 1019 64:19 31:06
1061 724 327 177 Andrew Armer MS 68:24 Rickley Park Primary School 1061 68:14 32:42
366 311 155 940 Peter Harris MS 46:15 Riverside Runners 357 45:54 23:50
475 389 184 915 Stephen Iley MS 48:15 Riverside Runners 471 47:53 23:49
570 468 9 462 Philip Norman M60 50:25 Riverside Runners 575 50:19 24:49
145 132 19 874 John Davies M40 40:54 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 147 40:53 19:59
319 273 25 597 Chris Peach M50 45:13 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 322 45:06 21:40
879 221 26 1026 Lisa Johnson F45 58:21 Rot Crew 880 58:03 29:57
1090 736 72 1027 Jon Wright M50 75:49 Rot Crew 1090 75:31 36:36
120 113 68 426 John Johnson MS 40:14 Royal Air Force 120 40:09 19:48
249 31 9 427 Jo Johnson F35 43:40 Royal Air Force 253 43:34 21:40
9 9 9 1198 Hywel Davies MS 34:02 Rugby & Northampton AC 9 34:02 16:35
84 81 49 884 Daniel Mould MS 38:47 Rugby & Northampton AC 84 38:42 19:05
98 5 3 715 Maree Jesson F40 39:20 Rugby & Northampton AC 97 39:13 19:12
124 116 5 798 Peter Thomas M50 40:22 Rugby & Northampton AC 124 40:19 20:00
159 144 9 999 Alan Mould M50 41:19 Rugby & Northampton AC 165 41:17 20:06
252 221 26 663 Alex McMurtrie M45 43:45 Rugby & Northampton AC 250 43:31 21:40
263 230 122 994 John Saw MS 43:54 Rugby & Northampton AC 272 43:54 21:57
402 338 22 76 Richard Franklin M55 46:46 Rugby & Northampton AC 390 46:22 23:34
424 353 24 306 Neil Martin M55 47:11 Rugby & Northampton AC 414 46:48 23:28
583 477 37 1237 Brian Malin M55 50:47 Rugby & Northampton AC 591 50:41 25:28
826 634 290 496 Paul Baxter MS 56:18 Rugby & Northampton AC 829 56:02 27:10
213 190 7 33 Phil Gatley M55 42:32 Rugby Triathlon Club 211 42:24 21:14
126 118 71 899 Simon Haywood MS 40:25 Shenley Striders 126 40:21 20:03
184 21 9 264 Wendy Clark FS 41:58 Shenley Striders 184 41:54 20:42
462 378 40 263 Chris Horn M50 47:58 Shenley Striders 463 47:48 23:36
578 474 220 242 Daniel Trasler MS 50:35 Sileby Running Club 574 50:19 24:23
216 193 105 1118 Rob Cutting MS 42:34 Silverstone Circuits 216 42:30 21:04
463 379 179 1251 Jim Davies MS 47:59 Silverstone Circuits 461 47:45 24:35
465 85 34 1250 Rohanna Crouch FS 48:05 Silverstone Circuits 468 47:52 24:35
705 146 51 1119 Rebecca Fenner FS 52:58 Silverstone Circuits 712 52:52 26:46
811 626 81 1169 David Thompson M45 55:55 Silverstone Circuits 809 55:34 27:25
1 1 1 383 Ismail Ssenynage MS 31:53 Skechers 1 31:51 15:57
14 14 1 348 Oliver Paulin M20 34:41 Solihull & Smallheath 14 34:39 16:58
29 29 21 1123 Victor Garanto MS 35:59 Spa Striders 29 35:58 17:44
49 49 33 1134 Will Johnson MS 37:17 Spa Striders 50 37:16 18:34
82 79 11 63 Andrew Graham M45 38:37 Spa Striders 80 38:31 19:03
95 91 15 246 Robert Thompson M45 39:15 Spa Striders 95 39:11 19:21
118 111 66 356 Ben Parkinson MS 40:04 Spa Striders 118 39:58 19:51
146 14 4 960 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 40:58 Spa Striders 148 40:54 20:30
148 15 4 957 Clare Hinton F35 40:59 Spa Striders 150 40:55 20:29
226 26 7 993 Dawn Clark F35 42:53 Spa Striders 227 42:47 20:41
364 309 154 247 James Civil MS 46:13 Spa Striders 368 46:07 22:36
451 81 7 504 Kate Evans F45 47:44 Spa Striders 450 47:30 23:26
846 644 63 479 Kevin Pantling M50 57:17 Spa Striders 846 56:54 28:18
897 228 47 553 Gail Bates F40 59:01 Spa Striders 901 58:50 29:06
11 11 1 66 Ashley Miles M40 34:18 Sphinx AC 11 34:17 16:52
133 123 74 314 Rob Wheatley MS 40:36 Sphinx AC 134 40:32 20:05
188 167 5 1195 Kevin Naughton M55 42:06 Sphinx AC 190 42:04 20:37
227 201 8 61 Mitch Timms M55 42:54 Sphinx AC 229 42:52 21:02
235 29 13 533 Dorota Brynkiewicz FS 43:13 Sphinx AC 238 43:11 20:58
560 460 36 857 Paul Cozens M55 50:10 Sphinx AC 561 49:54 24:51
695 552 249 1206 Mark Moran MS 52:52 Sphinx AC 694 52:35 26:14
750 590 3 607 Tom Marchi M70 54:18 Sphinx AC 755 54:07 26:35
839 200 65 241 Fiona Quinn FS 56:50 Sphinx AC 839 56:33 27:50
883 222 39 736 Helen King F35 58:41 Sphinx AC 885 58:24 28:53
888 664 306 1213 Luke Makins MS 58:47 Sphinx AC 887 58:29 29:18
525 432 73 511 David Spooner M40 49:21 Stamford Striders 526 49:04 24:55
179 160 92 804 Andrew Hiskett MS 41:39 Stopsley Striders 168 41:24 20:11
496 406 194 381 David Burnett MS 48:37 Stopsley Striders 503 48:29 24:05
915 242 82 905 Kim Caddy FS 59:39 Stopsley Striders 912 59:17 29:46
916 243 83 904 Zena Ellis FS 59:39 Stopsley Striders 915 59:18 29:46
964 270 33 527 Amanda Rankin F45 61:29 Stopsley Striders 963 61:07 31:30
972 275 5 535 Christine Hunter F55 61:42 Stopsley Striders 970 61:19 31:30
435 361 25 671 Phil Marshall M55 47:24 Stratford upon Avon 439 47:15 23:17
94 90 14 877 Stuart Bartlett M45 39:13 Team Balancise 94 39:11 19:24
205 182 28 1070 Darren Gibson M40 42:23 Team Balancise 204 42:16 20:41
806 622 80 723 Demetrio Orefice M45 55:47 Team Balancise 812 55:39 27:00
627 500 52 406 Andrew Skelding M50 51:24 Team Derby Runner 620 51:06 24:56
1065 339 30 405 Julie Skelding F50 68:59 Team Derby Runner 1067 68:40 33:57
68 68 3 743 Andy Green M50 38:09 Team East Haddon 68 38:08 19:00
342 51 3 690 Andrea Broughton F50 45:36 Thames Valley Harriers 343 45:27 22:26
741 584 48 1065 David Flemington M55 53:58 Thornbury 736 53:30 26:13
1091 355 5 1059 Gillian Holmes F60 76:00 Thorney Running Club 1091 75:43 37:34
827 635 61 1226 Dave Jones M50 56:19 Tring 824 56:00 28:02
444 368 27 337 Richard White M55 47:35 Tring Running Club 440 47:17 23:12
512 91 9 299 Michaela Colwell F45 49:03 Tring Running Club 514 48:46 23:55
58 58 37 769 William Shippin MS 37:37 UKNetRunner 58 37:36 18:28
678 538 67 751 David Robertson M45 52:18 UKNetRunner 677 52:00 25:31
38 38 26 1136 Adam Bowller MS 36:43 Vale of Aylesbury 38 36:42 18:00
167 152 11 691 Alan Roberts M50 41:29 Vale of Aylesbury 171 41:26 20:42
815 187 62 799 Yasmin Inglis FS 56:03 Vegan Runners 813 55:42 27:59
15 15 2 837 Oliver Poulain M20 34:42 Warwick University 15 34:42 17:14
16 16 13 590 Georges Vacharopoulos MS 34:51 Warwick University 16 34:51 17:14
25 25 19 1044 Sam Mason MS 35:42 Warwick University 24 35:41 17:43
86 83 50 401 Isaac Leigh MS 38:55 Warwick University 88 38:55 18:57
112 106 63 281 Paul Broadway MS 39:45 Warwick University 112 39:44 19:41
324 278 10 816 Robin Sykes M20 45:18 Warwick University 333 45:18 22:55
330 283 147 733 Steven Cockroft MS 45:23 Warwick University 338 45:23 22:56
356 53 22 283 Tatiana McIntosh FS 46:00 Warwick University 360 45:57 22:34
378 59 24 343 Alexandra McClelland FS 46:23 Warwick University 381 46:16 22:52
399 63 26 539 Charlotte Jones FS 46:44 Warwick University 409 46:41 23:29
407 67 2 822 Rasa Giniunaite F20 46:51 Warwick University 415 46:48 23:02
413 68 3 451 Katy Warren F20 46:54 Warwick University 419 46:52 23:09
559 100 4 344 Alice Mortiboy F20 50:08 Warwick University 565 50:00 24:33
573 103 5 284 Evie McDermott F20 50:31 Warwick University 581 50:29 25:20
594 111 6 810 Ula Sever F20 50:59 Warwick University 613 50:57 24:38
694 551 248 699 Raphael Lorgere MS 52:51 Warwick University 705 52:44 24:38
704 145 8 1046 Olivia Butcher F20 52:57 Warwick University 708 52:48 26:13
796 178 9 1045 Dasha Gunchenloo F20 55:21 Warwick University 800 55:12 28:06
980 279 12 336 Demelza Griffiths F20 61:47 Warwick University 984 61:38 30:29
984 282 13 274 Maryam Choudry F20 61:58 Warwick University 987 61:48 30:29
1039 323 117 452 Dafni Moatsou FS 65:29 Warwick University 1038 65:01 31:59
725 573 47 530 Greg Neal M55 53:26 Watford Harriers 720 53:06 26:47
45 45 4 51 Greg Spellman M45 37:07 Wellingborough AC 45 37:06 18:10
50 50 6 494 Edward Frain M20 37:19 Wellingborough AC 48 37:14 18:53
55 55 6 678 Jon Kemp M40 37:29 Wellingborough AC 54 37:26 18:27
71 71 8 211 Julian Blackwell M40 38:15 Wellingborough AC 71 38:15 18:58
115 7 3 210 Kelly Barnett FS 39:55 Wellingborough AC 116 39:54 19:39
141 129 4 902 John Donaldson M55 40:50 Wellingborough AC 143 40:45 19:59
161 146 84 425 Christopher Jones MS 41:21 Wellingborough AC 162 41:14 20:38
217 24 6 589 Adele Marshall F35 42:36 Wellingborough AC 218 42:33 20:53
219 25 12 160 Katharine Baxter FS 42:41 Wellingborough AC 221 42:36 20:51
231 28 8 1170 Sarah Ellwood F35 43:01 Wellingborough AC 231 42:56 20:51
253 222 119 681 Martin Newton MS 43:45 Wellingborough AC 249 43:31 21:37
264 34 14 159 Harriet Woolley FS 43:55 Wellingborough AC 268 43:52 21:27
266 232 123 558 Matthew Hancock MS 43:57 Wellingborough AC 260 43:42 22:03
321 275 37 412 Mark Bonham M45 45:15 Wellingborough AC 323 45:08 21:37
412 345 168 818 Ed Norris MS 46:53 Wellingborough AC 412 46:45 24:23
527 94 11 693 Victoria Watson F45 49:26 Wellingborough AC 531 49:18 24:22
528 95 36 731 Kim Geeves FS 49:28 Wellingborough AC 535 49:18 24:00
537 441 33 672 Malcolm Headland M55 49:41 Wellingborough AC 540 49:30 24:38
567 102 37 907 Amy Vaughan FS 50:23 Wellingborough AC 571 50:13 24:44
574 104 23 981 Sarah Bayes F35 50:32 Wellingborough AC 578 50:23 24:41
659 135 46 1001 Emily Keggin FS 51:58 Wellingborough AC 662 51:47 25:37
681 141 11 556 Gillian Brightwell F50 52:21 Wellingborough AC 683 52:11 25:24
685 143 49 771 Helen King FS 52:33 Wellingborough AC 689 52:23 25:38
746 159 12 824 Rebecca Sturgen F50 54:14 Wellingborough AC 753 54:05 26:11
769 167 22 1153 Dawn Holloway F45 54:42 Wellingborough AC 774 54:32 27:33
909 238 3 38 Sally Hewitt F60 59:26 Wellingborough AC 911 59:16 29:12
966 271 48 885 Kirsty Dodd F35 61:36 Wellingborough AC 980 61:27 30:30
1030 318 115 988 Bethanie Yonc FS 64:57 Wellingborough AC 1029 64:40 32:16
1031 713 56 684 Lee Mooney M55 64:58 Wellingborough AC 1031 64:40 32:16
1088 735 71 730 Andy Manning M50 74:37 Wellingborough AC 1088 74:12 37:20
91 88 54 8 Ian Kelly MS 39:07 Whittlebury Hall 89 39:01 19:06
290 248 131 10 Adrian Hastings MS 44:27 Whittlebury Hall 292 44:20 22:22
419 349 170 11 Liam Ramshaw MS 47:06 Whittlebury Hall 422 46:59 22:44
482 395 187 26 Pete Pearson MS 48:23 Whittlebury Hall 486 48:16 24:16
534 438 204 14 Barry Clarke MS 49:39 Whittlebury Hall 530 49:16 24:28
544 447 209 32 Ian Brown MS 49:51 Whittlebury Hall 552 49:45 24:31
606 487 224 13 Karel Jangcek MS 51:08 Whittlebury Hall 595 50:47 23:33
607 488 84 20 Patrick Borg M40 51:09 Whittlebury Hall 600 50:50 24:42
621 125 43 27 Nicola Daley FS 51:19 Whittlebury Hall 630 51:12 25:21
928 683 315 22 Craig Fraser MS 60:09 Whittlebury Hall 928 59:45 29:00
948 258 90 5 Rosie Teckoe FS 60:57 Whittlebury Hall 947 60:35 29:49
951 692 18 3 Brandon Borg M20 61:03 Whittlebury Hall 949 60:43 26:48
960 267 47 19 Karen O'Rourke F35 61:20 Whittlebury Hall 959 60:56 29:45
961 694 90 1 Bernhard Zechner M45 61:20 Whittlebury Hall 961 60:58 29:46
1002 709 324 15 Jason Forman MS 63:09 Whittlebury Hall 1004 62:52 30:06
1044 719 120 6 David Munson M40 65:56 Whittlebury Hall 1043 65:32 30:30
1053 332 120 16 Corrinne Porse FS 66:48 Whittlebury Hall 1053 66:30 30:07
1076 731 332 7 Greg Darkes MS 71:14 Whittlebury Hall 1076 70:54 34:39
1084 352 126 17 Petra Paulicova FS 72:51 Whittlebury Hall 1084 72:51 0:00
1089 354 127 31 Jules Brown FS 74:57 Whittlebury Hall 1089 74:50 37:14
1094 356 62 29 Leigh Zechner F40 79:26 Whittlebury Hall 1095 79:00 36:55
1095 357 128 4 Alison Dickersen FS 79:33 Whittlebury Hall 1096 79:06 36:54
210 187 24 1156 Phoenix Hoyle M45 42:29 Wigston Phoenix 209 42:23 20:51
542 445 77 1089 Mark Thompson M40 49:47 Wigston Phoenix 545 49:35 24:31
423 352 45 163 Douglas Yabsley M45 47:11 Willen Primary School 427 47:05 23:10
531 96 12 361 Joanna Smith F45 49:30 Willen Primary School 537 49:24 24:04
595 112 21 164 Lisa Yabsley F40 51:01 Willen Primary School 609 50:55 24:04
738 582 266 362 Warren Hutt MS 53:49 Willen Primary School 732 53:23 26:33
907 236 28 165 Niam Hari F45 59:22 Willen Primary School 909 59:15 28:16
989 704 114 167 Tao Schencks M40 62:13 Willen Primary School 988 61:51 30:37
1008 710 118 365 Kerry Fisher M40 63:51 Willen Primary School 1011 63:45 31:19
1082 350 39 168 Esther Schencks F45 72:33 Willen Primary School 1081 72:10 35:04
910 672 309 842 Charlie Smith MS 59:27 Windsor Slough & Eton 903 58:58 32:01
562 462 58 1106 Andrew Mallery M45 50:13 Winslow Harriers 559 49:52 24:23
3 3 3 903 Mathew Almond MS 32:50 Wootton Road Runners 3 32:50 16:17
13 13 12 1101 Matthew Howes MS 34:34 Wootton Road Runners 13
28 28 1 608 Lazloe Boden M50 35:58 Wootton Road Runners 28 35:58 17:44
41 41 28 627 Chris Lazenby MS 36:57 Wootton Road Runners 41 36:55 18:25
42 42 29 626 David Lazenby MS 36:59 Wootton Road Runners 42 36:58 18:25
52 52 34 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 37:23 Wootton Road Runners 52 37:23 18:45
54 54 5 407 Richard Lack M40 37:28 Wootton Road Runners 55 37:27 18:24
70 70 10 773 Richard Fowler M45 38:12 Wootton Road Runners 69 38:10 19:02
78 2 1 867 Julie Dixon F45 38:31 Wootton Road Runners 77 38:28 19:10
93 4 2 587 Imogen Norton F40 39:11 Wootton Road Runners 93 39:09 19:15
104 99 60 295 Jon Wilkinson MS 39:39 Wootton Road Runners 103 39:33 19:42
138 127 75 658 Michael Carrera MS 40:39 Wootton Road Runners 139 40:35 19:39
176 159 91 1076 James Armstrong MS 41:38 Wootton Road Runners 178 41:35 20:28
177 18 6 754 Niamh Morrin FS 41:39 Wootton Road Runners 180 41:35 20:28
192 170 25 800 Grzegorz Idzi M40 42:15 Wootton Road Runners 199 42:11 20:46
196 174 97 976 Philip Stansfield MS 42:18 Wootton Road Runners 195 42:08 20:41
241 212 113 718 Mark Coupland MS 43:21 Wootton Road Runners 240 43:13 21:35
247 217 116 1073 James Slootweg MS 43:37 Wootton Road Runners 248 43:30 21:11
248 218 117 1102 Lewis Todd MS 43:39 Wootton Road Runners 251 43:32 20:49
267 233 124 1192 Aaron Higgs MS 43:57 Wootton Road Runners 265 43:47 21:59
281 243 128 892 Philip Wood MS 44:13 Wootton Road Runners 280 44:03 22:43
299 256 136 1151 Niall Gardiner MS 44:37 Wootton Road Runners 306 44:34 21:59
388 60 14 603 Helen Van Uem F40 46:35 Wootton Road Runners 393 46:24 23:10
392 332 21 584 Kevin Garner M55 46:40 Wootton Road Runners 400 46:33 22:52
429 357 172 572 Phil Brittain MS 47:18 Wootton Road Runners 436 47:13 23:27
438 363 61 1211 James Meade M40 47:29 Wootton Road Runners 441 47:18 23:33
443 367 36 41 Michael Dowdy M50 47:34 Wootton Road Runners 446 47:24 23:47
476 390 41 719 Tony Swindells M50 48:16 Wootton Road Runners 477 48:07 24:11
477 87 6 1187 Gabrielle Deere F50 48:16 Wootton Road Runners 478 48:08 24:11
538 442 76 744 Jude Okoye M40 49:41 Wootton Road Runners 534 49:18 24:56
539 97 18 1159 Zoe Hemsley F40 49:41 Wootton Road Runners 542 49:32 25:01
563 101 13 742 Antoinette Kiely F45 50:16 Wootton Road Runners 567 50:07 24:33
587 109 14 732 Sam Nash F45 50:51 Wootton Road Runners 590 50:40 25:22
612 492 11 1180 Dave Burk M60 51:12 Wootton Road Runners 616 51:02 26:20
618 124 26 1078 Deana Loveridge F40 51:17 Wootton Road Runners 626 51:10 26:23
651 518 91 856 Robin Frost M40 51:52 Wootton Road Runners 655 51:41 25:42
665 137 48 1048 Joanne James FS 52:03 Wootton Road Runners 670 51:55 26:23
679 539 244 1050 Glen Cousner MS 52:20 Wootton Road Runners 684 52:13 26:01
693 550 58 711 Carrie Carruthers M50 52:50 Wootton Road Runners 698 52:37 25:56
718 151 26 1028 Faith Button F35 53:17 Wootton Road Runners 722 53:10 26:32
792 615 280 1157 Edward Snook MS 55:14 Wootton Road Runners 797 55:05 26:58
818 189 37 664 Alison McMurtrie F40 56:05 Wootton Road Runners 819 55:52 27:37
871 215 38 613 Kay Duffy F35 58:05 Wootton Road Runners 876 57:57 28:02
902 232 78 1006 Jo Brooker FS 59:10 Wootton Road Runners 905 59:00 29:09
936 250 26 1174 Dawn Exley F50 60:34 Wootton Road Runners 944 60:25 29:10
991 705 115 669 David Bevan M40 62:19 Wootton Road Runners 993 62:11 29:30
992 287 97 668 Rachel Bevan FS 62:20 Wootton Road Runners 994 62:11 29:29
630 503 88 574 Gavin Hall M40 51:28 Wymondham AC 633 51:16 25:24
387 328 55 1036 Ian Vallance M40 46:34 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 383 46:18 24:03
389 329 161 1037 Kevin Peel MS 46:37 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 384 46:20 24:05
470 385 63 1039 Gary Masters M40 48:11 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 469 47:53 24:59
553 455 213 120 Steve Megson MS 49:58 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 551 49:44 24:41
576 472 60 830 Robert Coles M45 50:34 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 573 50:17 25:41
777 607 275 1074 Matthew Benton MS 54:52 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 770 54:30 27:54
847 645 105 43 Robert Smith M40 57:19 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 847 56:59 27:59
1000 707 93 392 David Robinson M45 62:56 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 992 62:06 31:33