East Midlands Grand Prix 2014 - Standings after 5 Races

Senior Women No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Dorota Brynkiewicz 533 Sphinx AC 13 5 6 5 10 5 39
2 Charlotte Yarker 493 Northampton Road Runners Y 21 9 12 9 15 5 66
3 Kim Geeves 731 Wellingborough AC Y 35 12 15 10 21 5 93
4 Fiona Quinn 241 Sphinx AC Y 64 20 23 15 25 5 147
Four Races
5 Kelly Barnett 210 Wellingborough AC Y 3 2 2 3 4 10
6 Niamh Morrin 754 Wootton Road Runners Y 6 3 3 6 4 18
7 Katharine Baxter 160 Wellingborough AC Y 12 4 4 7 4 27
8 Harriet Woolley 159 Wellingborough AC Y 14 7 9 7 4 37
9 Victoria Berry 152 David Lloyd Redway Runners Y 20 8 11 8 4 47
10 Yasmin Inglis 799 Vegan Runners 61 18 25 29 4 133
11 Bethanie York 988 Wellingborough AC 114 25 30 17 4 186
Three Races
12 Rachel Cave 1532 Higham Harriers 1 1 1 3 3
13 Lisa Smith 1555 Wellingborough AC 7 6 11 3 24
14 Heather Kirk 1264 Silson Joggers 6 8 12 3 26
15 Kirsty Mead 777 Y 24 31 19 3 74
16 Mary Moore 793 Wellingborough AC Y 23 28 32 3 83
17 Joey Garner 1196 David Lloyd Redway Runners 63 19 22 3 104
F35 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Christine Lathwell 782 Luton AC Y 1 1 2 1 1 5 6
2 Clare Hinton 957 Spa Striders 4 3 3 3 2 5 15
3 Sarah Ellwood 1170 Wellingborough AC 8 5 6 5 4 5 28
4 Joanna Malagocka 534 Sphinx AC 17 12 10 10 9 5 58
Four Races
5 Dawn Clark 993 Spa Striders 7 4 4 3 4 18
6 Trudi Unwin 316 Huncote Harriers 16 11 6 7 4 40
7 Lorna Spenceley 238 Brackley & District 18 14 11 13 4 56
8 Kay Duffy 613 Wootton Road Runners Y 38 17 16 21 4 92
Three Races
9 Adele Marshall 589 Wellingborough AC 6 5 4 3 15
10 Frances Hooper 1294 Wootton Road Runners 7 8 5 3 20
11 Katie Penrose 1075 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13 6 8 3 27
12 Kirstan Boynton 1273 Rugby & Northampton AC 17 14 15 3 46
13 Karen Tincknell 791 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Y 21 15 11 3 47
14 Wendy Duke 1423 Kettering Town Harriers 22 16 12 3 50
15 Tracey Ferris  1427 Wootton Road Runners 16 15 19 3 50
16 Faith Button 1028 Wootton Road Runners 26 18 14 3 58
17 Leonie Ingram 862 Human Energy AC 30 16 18 3 64
F40 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Rebecca Hollowell 1142 Northampton Road Runners 12 4 6 2 6 5 30
2 Julie-Ann Hammond 212 Y 18 6 7 3 5 5 39
3 Kassia Gardner 115 David Lloyd Redway Runners Y 25 16 11 6 12 5 70
Four Races
4 Imogen Norton 587 Wootton Road Runners 2 1 2 1 4 6
5 Elaine Sherwin 1121 Leamington C & AC 8 2 3 3 4 16
6 Joanna Greenslade 734 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Y 9 3 5 1 4 18
7 Wendy Thompson 875 Huncote Harriers 28 9 5 8 4 50
8 Joanna Letts 1381 Northampton Road Runners 20 19 11 18 4 68
9 Alison McMurtrie 664 Wootton Road Runners 38 17 12 16 4 83
Three Races
10 Nikki Turner 1379 17 8 10 3 35
11 Helen Walden 926 21 12 10 3 43
12 Deana Loveridge 1078 Wootton Road Runners 27 14 10 3 51
13 Marie Hammond 918 Higham Harriers 33 7 13 3 53
14 Amanda Williams 403 Brackley & District Y 30 13 15 3 58
15 Gail Bates 553 Spa Striders 48 22 13 3 83
F45 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Sally Cartwright 982 Bedford Harriers 2 3 3 2 1 5 11
2 Elaine Morris 443 3 4 4 4 2 5 17
3 Sarah Jones 579 Northampton Road Runners Y 6 6 6 5 3 5 26
4 Kate Evans 504 Spa Striders Y 7 5 7 7 4 5 30
5 Jayne Cooper 350 Brackley & District 8 7 8 8 6 5 37
Four Races
6 Fiona Kinder 1286 Wootton Road Runners 18 19 18 14 4 69
Three Races
7 Julie Dixon 867 Wootton Road Runners 1 2 1 3 4
8 Elaine Palmer 1270 Northampton Road Runners 8 11 8 3 27
9 Barbara Fulton 708 Kettering Town Harriers Y 10 9 9 3 28
10 Antoinette Kiely 742 Wootton Road Runners 13 9 10 3 32
11 Juliet Hanson 1388 Silson Joggers Y 16 13 17 3 46
12 Dawn Holloway 1153 Wellingborough AC 22 13 14 3 49
13 Julie Ormston 1359 David Lloyd Redway Runners 17 16 17 3 50
14 Angela Hands 328 Northbrook AC Y 30 17 18 3 65
F50 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Kerry Munn 786 Kettering Town Harriers Y 2 2 3 2 3 5 12
2 Jackie King 628 Harborough AC 8 9 7 9 9 5 42
3 Sarah Warden 1126 Northants Tri Club 18 13 12 12 17 5 72
4 Zoe Willett 374 Bedford Harriers 15 14 17 13 18 5 77
Four Races
5 Susie Tawney 858 Leamington C & AC 1 1 1 2 4 5
6 Wendy Parker 1098 Northampton Road Runners 5 6 5 8 4 24
7 Madeleine Moutrie 1396 Silson Joggers 7 8 7 10 4 32
8 Diana Craig 872 10 9 10 11 4 40
9 Melanie Bignell 1395 Silson Joggers 11 11 8 12 4 42
10 Carrie Carruthers 711 Wootton Road Runners 12 10 11 15 4 48
11 Hazel Cockerill 610 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Y 24 16 19 22 4 81
Three Races
12 Sue Torrance 103 Brackley & District Y 5 4 6 3 15
13 Deborah Varnfield 1330 Wellingborough AC 8 6 6 3 20
14 Dawn Thomas 797 20 15 20 3 55
15 Dawn Exley 1174 Wootton Road Runners 27 17 17 3 61
F55 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Kathryn O'Brien 491 Nuneaton Harriers Y 4 4 1 2 2 5 13
Four Races
2 Rosemary Van der Putten 586 Human Energy AC 1 2 1 1 4 5
F60 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Sally Hewitt 38 Wellingborough AC 3 2 4 1 1 5 11
Three Races
2 Jeanne Hansen 656 Nuneaton Harriers 4 1 3 3 8
F65 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Angela Copson 1285 Rugby & Northampton AC 1 1 1 3 3
Senior Men No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Richard Simkiss 756 Kenilworth Runners Y 4 2 1 1 2 5 10
2 Kyza Derby 1112 Kenilworth Runners 15 15 6 13 15 5 64
3 Andrew Meads 741 Harborough AC Y 20 13 13 16 19 5 81
4 Ian Honeyfield 49 Wootton Road Runners Y 34 20 24 24 23 5 125
5 Daniel Mould 884 Rugby & Northampton AC 49 25 29 26 25 5 154
6 William Shippin 769 UKNetRunner Y 37 21 32 55 44 5 189
7 James Armstrong 1076 Wootton Road Runners 91 27 31 32 30 5 211
8 Michael Carrera 658 Wootton Road Runners Y 75 40 46 44 47 5 252
9 Rob Wheatley 314 Sphinx AC Y 74 39 53 48 45 5 259
10 Mark Coupland 718 Wootton Road Runners Y 113 62 68 60 65 5 368
11 Stuart Snelson 259 Bedford Harriers Y 138 71 71 68 74 5 422
12 Stuart Craig 670 Y 229 79 72 70 87 5 537
13 Adam O'Reilly 429 Y 316 95 99 79 100 5 689
Four Races
14 Andrew Siggers 770 Kenilworth Runners Y 5 1 4 7 4 17
15 Harvey Speed 1012 Coventry Godiva 10 4 2 3 4 19
16 Matthew Clarke 1228 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14 9 8 10 4 41
17 Jeremy Vick 917 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38 18 20 20 4 96
18 Mark Woodus 538 Brackley & District 35 22 22 21 4 100
19 Simeon Howson 958 Northampton Road Runners 27 23 34 27 4 111
20 Sam Pole 98 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club 53 24 36 30 4 143
21 Joseph Mulenga 1011 Coventry Godiva 58 28 41 42 4 169
22 Adam Eales 1212 Harborough AC 70 38 47 40 4 195
23 Andrew Redden 232 Wellingborough AC Y 49 57 56 58 4 220
24 Toby Cartwright 768 Brackley & District Y 81 41 57 57 4 236
25 Christopher Jones 425 Wellingborough AC Y 84 43 62 63 4 252
26 Simon Read 753 David Lloyd Redway Runners Y 111 65 50 48 4 274
27 James Slootweg 1073 Wootton Road Runners 116 58 59 59 4 292
28 Matt Spenceley 237 Brackley & District 129 61 65 72 4 327
29 Chris Unwin 315 Huncote Harriers 125 68 66 78 4 337
30 Nick Breeze 317 Wellingborough AC Y 87 84 75 91 4 337
31 Ben Smith 801 Harborough AC 160 70 69 66 4 365
32 Paul O'Brien 749 Harborough AC 166 73 69 83 4 391
33 Matt Anslow 1242 185 82 80 72 4 419
34 Paul Baxter 496 Rugby & Northampton AC Y 289 93 94 97 4 573
Three Races
35 Craig Palmer 1135 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 6 3 6 3 15
36 Chris McCarthy 1043 Kenilworth Runners 7 5 4 3 16
37 Paul Andrew 307 Kenilworth Runners Y 3 8 8 3 19
38 Jonathan Peters 1552 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4 7 9 3 20
39 Matthew Howes 1101 Wootton Road Runners 12 9 6 3 27
40 Jean-Pierre Mitchell 36 Higham Harriers 16 7 12 3 35
41 Mark Palser 767 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 22 10 12 3 44
42 Terry Stanley 576 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Y 31 14 17 3 62
43 James Down 929 David Lloyd Redway Runners 33 28 29 3 90
44 James Bendall 1015 57 19 33 3 109
45 Andrew Palombella 598 Bedford Harriers Y 45 37 31 3 113
46 Robert Brownlee 1460 Kettering Town Harriers 34 36 51 3 121
47 Ian Pheasey 1333 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 32 50 40 3 122
48 David Moody 1547 David Lloyd Redway Runners 49 38 37 3 124
49 Alistair McDonnell 1377 Rugby & Northampton AC 35 45 50 3 130
50 Nathan Jones 886 Higham Harriers 73 35 32 3 140
51 Matthew Brown 354 Wootton Road Runners Y 47 53 49 3 149
52 Matthew Down 1562 David Lloyd Redway Runners 56 52 41 3 149
53 Terry Hatter 563 Kettering Town Harriers Y 62 50 42 3 154
54 Steve Snow 340 Brackley & District 77 42 36 3 155
55 Graeme Bickle 1584 David Lloyd Redway Runners 66 54 46 3 166
56 Robby Taylor 1320 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 69 67 64 3 200
57 Steve Duke 1422 Kettering Town Harriers 99 54 58 3 211
58 James Dwight 1197 David Lloyd Redway Runners 107 55 58 3 220
59 Simon Cook 1523 Desborough & Rothwell 75 71 81 3 227
60 Lewis Todd 1102 Wootton Road Runners 117 52 59 3 228
61 Alastair Mitchell 1176 Kettering Town Harriers 127 63 63 3 253
62 Matthew Hancock 558 Wellingborough AC 123 70 67 3 260
63 Dan Billingham 1161 Y 207 86 81 3 374
64 Edward Snook 1157 Wootton Road Runners 280 96 78 3 454
65 Michael Jones 1172 332 96 101 3 529
Junior Men No. Four Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Harry Waddington 868 Harborough AC 15 2 3 5 5 5 15
2 Ethan Mehmet 116 Kettering Town Harriers Y 8 1 3 4 4 16
Three Races
3 Josh Coles 45 Corby AC 7 1 2 3 10
M40 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Ashley Miles 66 Sphinx AC Y 1 2 2 2 1 5 8
2 Richard Lack 407 Wootton Road Runners Y 5 7 7 5 3 5 27
3 Jon Kemp 678 Wellingborough AC Y 6 8 6 6 6 5 32
4 Julian Blackwell 211 Wellingborough AC Y 8 14 11 7 8 5 48
5 Will Raybould 287 Human Energy AC Y 15 15 13 10 10 5 63
Four Races
6 Phil West 680 Kettering Town Harriers Y 3 4 3 2 4 12
7 Vince Carroll 1326 Rugby & Northampton AC 6 5 4 4 4 19
8 Andrew Wasdell 1022 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7 12 9 7 4 35
9 Richard Scrase 1021 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 47 26 20 20 4 113
10 Jude Okoye 744 Wootton Road Runners 76 30 24 30 4 160
11 David Bevan 669 Wootton Road Runners Y 115 32 31 25 4 203
Three Races
12 Michael Aldridge 1334 Wootton Road Runners 1 1 1 3 3
13 Mike Andrews 1287 Rugby & Northampton AC 10 8 5 3 23
14 Shaun Cherry 1582 Wellingborough AC 21 12 13 3 46
15 Andy McIntosh 1401 Sphinx AC 23 13 17 3 53
16 Simon Hart 158 Huncote Harriers 31 17 14 3 62
17 Grzegorz Idzi 800 Wootton Road Runners 25 18 19 3 62
18 Alan Rain 1312 Kettering Town Harriers 25 23 19 3 67
19 Chris Williams 1246 Leighton Buzzard AC 32 22 16 3 70
20 Thomas Thorp 713 36 20 15 3 71
21 David Robinson 1355 Huncote Harriers 29 21 24 3 74
22 Mark Harrison 1373 Wellingborough AC 27 25 22 3 74
23 Martin Young 599 39 21 15 3 75
24 Peter Moore 1019 Northampton Road Runners 42 24 21 3 87
25 Alan Bee 1191 52 28 27 3 107
26 Alan Sherwin 1122 Leamington C & AC 58 26 28 3 112
27 Richard Hands 329 Northbrook AC Y 90 29 27 3 146
28 Robin Frost 856 Wootton Road Runners 91 33 30 3 154
M45 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Ady King 633 Harborough AC 3 3 3 6 9 5 24
2 Richard Fowler 773 Wootton Road Runners Y 10 7 6 8 7 5 38
3 Stuart Bartlett 877 Team Balancise 14 9 9 10 13 5 55
4 James O'Dowd 234 Huncote Harriers Y 21 17 13 15 32 5 98
5 John Eales 1214 Northampton Road Runners 51 29 29 23 31 5 163
6 Steven Ashman 439 Y 69 33 35 27 37 5 201
Four Races
7 Andy Pacey 1337 Silson Joggers 1 2 2 5 4 10
8 Martin Dorrill 1364 Kenilworth Runners 5 5 7 6 4 23
9 Dave Waddington 869 Harborough AC 28 18 17 13 4 76
10 Alex McMurtrie 663 Rugby & Northampton AC 26 15 18 23 4 82
11 Mark Bonham 412 Wellingborough AC Y 37 31 19 22 4 109
12 Simon Tappenden 260 Brackley & District Y 44 25 25 30 4 124
13 Paul Braddock 424 Northampton Road Runners 59 32 26 34 4 151
14 Steve Laycock 569 66 32 34 35 4 167
15 Malcolm Kidby 1056 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 79 35 29 36 4 179
16 Brian Mead 776 Y 84 36 42 30 4 192
Three Races
17 David Kelly 1137 Higham Harriers 1 1 1 3 3
18 Tony Letts 623 Northampton Road Runners Y 2 1 3 3 6
19 Alex Wright 371 Corby AC 6 4 9 3 19
20 Chris Talbot 729 Huncote Harriers Y 8 8 10 3 26
21 Michael Salter 1308 Kettering Town Harriers 15 11 17 3 43
22 Christopher Noble 1268 Brackley & District 23 18 14 3 55
23 Ian Thompson 1321 Huncote Harriers 19 16 21 3 56
24 Ashley Walden 927 29 19 21 3 69
25 Mark Nicholls 1350 Silson Joggers 26 27 22 3 75
26 Graham Garlick 962 Leamington C & AC 27 24 26 3 77
M50 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Lazloe Boden 608 Wootton Road Runners Y 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
2 Andy Green 743 Team East Haddon Y 3 2 3 2 4 5 14
3 Alan Mould 999 Rugby & Northampton AC 9 8 10 5 8 5 40
4 Kevin Church 609 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Y 24 13 15 13 19 5 84
5 Michael Dowdy 41 Wootton Road Runners Y 36 18 24 20 29 5 127
6 Russell Cartwright 983 Bedford Harriers 55 20 28 19 30 5 152
Four Races
7 Kevin Reboul 1421 Silson Joggers 3 5 3 5 4 16
8 Peter Thomas 798 Rugby & Northampton AC 5 4 4 6 4 19
9 Tony Barnes 488 Bedford Harriers 6 5 4 6 4 21
10 Andy Wilford 503 Huncote Harriers 8 7 9 7 4 31
11 Neil MacDonald 52 Wellingborough AC Y 9 7 8 9 4 33
12 Nigel Sheppard 69 David Lloyd Redway Runners Y 10 10 10 13 4 43
13 Ian Marriott 665 Brackley & District 31 20 15 23 4 89
14 Andrew Cooke 1260 Human Energy AC 33 17 26 27 4 103
15 Robin Schumacher 605 Y 41 21 25 21 4 108
16 Brian Keers 1336 Silson Joggers 24 30 25 32 4 111
17 David Jarrett 1425 Silson Joggers 33 31 22 31 4 117
18 Charles Corbett 308 52 27 37 27 4 143
19 Andy Cottrell 910 Northampton Road Runners 53 30 38 33 4 154
20 Jon Wright 1027 Rot Crew 70 34 33 39 4 176
Three Races
21 Michael Peters 1225 Coventry Godiva Y 12 6 6 3 24
22 Trevor White 1304 11 14 12 3 37
23 Lido Medori 1199 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 22 12 12 3 46
24 John  Ferris  1428 Wootton Road Runners 15 16 17 3 48
25 Andrew Rogerson 1314 Wallasey AC 22 27 24 3 73
26 Rob Britten 44 Kettering Town Harriers 42 23 24 3 89
27 Antonio Amato 1481 Wootton Road Runners 33 29 37 3 99
28 Julian Horsley 1248 45 26 35 3 106
29 Eugene O'Sullivan 578 Y 48 28 34 3 110
30 Ian Sturdgess 630 Bedford Harriers 67 43 32 3 142
M55 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 David Fearn 477 Y 10 11 9 10 8 5 48
2 Mitch Timms 61 Sphinx AC Y 8 10 13 9 10 5 50
3 Tony Hall 502 Y 45 20 23 20 17 5 125
Four Races
4 Graeme Slight 1317 Huncote Harriers 1 1 2 1 4 5
5 Michael Williams 428 Kenilworth Runners Y 3 3 4 2 4 12
6 John Donaldson 1514 Wellingborough AC 4 3 3 3 4 13
7 Kevin Naughton 1195 Sphinx AC 5 5 5 5 4 20
8 Ken Willis 900 Northants Police 6 9 6 6 4 27
9 Mike Burling 775 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9 8 5 6 4 28
10 Andrew Hoare 1261 Silson Joggers 14 11 13 11 4 49
11 Richard Franklin 76 Rugby & Northampton AC Y 22 13 12 11 4 58
12 Neil Martin 306 Rugby & Northampton AC Y 24 17 16 13 4 70
13 Jon Dilworth 673 Northampton Road Runners Y 31 16 17 15 4 79
Three Races
14 Paul Wilkerson 701 Bedford & County 2 2 1 3 5
15 David Coates 1318 Silson Joggers 6 7 4 3 17
16 Phil Gatley 33 Rugby Triathlon Club Y 7 7 7 3 21
17 Ben Orme 1527 Sphinx AC 14 8 7 3 29
18 Tony Keech 1077 Human Energy AC 19 15 15 3 49
19 Kevin Garner 584 Wootton Road Runners 21 15 16 3 52
20 Terry Down 1539 David Lloyd Redway Runners 24 18 16 3 58
21 Howard Beale 1564 Wootton Road Runners 21 21 19 3 61
22 Stephen Berry 402 Brackley & District Y 49 26 20 3 95
M60 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Dave Burk 1180 Wootton Road Runners 12 4 8 5 8 5 37
Four Races
2 Ron Searle 1282 Kettering Town Harriers 1 1 1 2 4 5
3 Morris Dempster 1240 Bedford Harriers 1 4 7 4 4 16
4 Philip Sawdall 863 7 3 5 4 4 19
5 Philip Norman 462 Riverside Runners 10 6 10 6 4 32
6 Cliff Bebbington 325 Y 11 12 8 11 4 42
7 Jaswant Chana 706 Bedford Harriers Y 18 10 15 15 4 58
8 Barrington Mudd 37 Fetch Everyone Running Club 19 11 14 16 4 60
Three Races
9 David Coates 577 Cherwell Runners 7 2 6 3 15
10 Charles Jones 75 Northbrook AC Y 8 5 7 3 20
11 Michael Wood 1408 Wootton Road Runners 9 9 13 3 31
12 Bill Goadbsy 682 Daventry Road Runners 13 7 12 3 32
13 Eamon Kennedy 1331 Northampton Road Runners 8 11 14 3 33
M65 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 David Pettifer 127 Kenilworth Runners Y 1 1 1 1 2 5 6
2 Daniel Van der Putten 585 Human Energy AC 7 10 6 4 6 5 33
Four Races
3 Thomas Dable 620 Kenilworth Runners Y 8 8 3 4 4 23
4 Tim Hulett 1262 Silson Joggers 11 7 6 7 4 31
Three Races
5 Pete Courtney 832 3 2 2 3 7
6 Ed Hill 779 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9 9 5 3 23
7 Paul Thomas 1441 10 9 8 3 27
8 Edwin Hansen 657 Nuneaton Harriers 12 12 8 3 32
M70 No. Five Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Mike Duggan 1128 Northbrook AC 2 2 3 2 2 5 11
2 Tom Marchi 607 Sphinx AC Y 3 3 4 3 3 5 16
Four Races
3 Allan Lock 1311 1 2 1 1 4 5
M75 No. Four Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Larry Corkrey 679 Bedford Harriers 2 1 1 1 4 5