EMGP 2014 - Individual Standings after 3 rounds

Senior Women No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Dorota Brynkiewicz 533 Sphinx AC 13 5 6 3 24
2 Harriet Woolley 159 Wellingborough AC Y 14 7 9 3 30
3 Victoria Berry 152 David Lloyd Redway Runners Y 20 8 11 3 39
4 Charlotte Yarker 493 Northampton Road Runners Y 21 9 12 3 42
5 Kim Geeves 731 Wellingborough AC Y 35 12 15 3 62
6 Yasmin Inglis 799 Vegan Runners 61 18 25 3 104
7 Joey Garner 1196 David Lloyd Redway Runners 63 19 22 3 104
8 Fiona Quinn 241 Sphinx AC Y 64 20 23 3 107
Two Races
9 Kelly Barnett 210 Wellingborough AC Y 3 2 2 5
10 Niamh Morrin 754 Wootton Road Runners Y 6 3 2 9
11 Wendy Clark 264 Shenley Striders 9 4 2 13
12 Heather Kirk 1264 Silson Joggers 6 8 2 14
13 Katharine Baxter 160 Wellingborough AC Y 12 4 2 16
14 Katie Haylock 272 Leighton Buzzard AC 19 13 2 32
15 Mary Moore 793 Wellingborough AC Y 23 28 2 51
16 Lesley Hale 781 Huncote Harriers 43 13 2 56
17 Joanne James 1048 Wootton Road Runners 47 16 2 63
18 Jo Brooker 1006 Wootton Road Runners 77 26 2 103
19 Rachel Bevan 668 Wootton Road Runners 96 27 2 123
20 Bethanie Yonc 988 Wellingborough AC 114 25 2 139
F35 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Christine Lathwell 782 Luton AC Y 1 1 2 3 4
2 Clare Hinton 957 Spa Striders 4 3 3 3 10
3 Dawn Clark 993 Spa Striders 7 4 4 3 15
4 Sarah Ellwood 1170 Wellingborough AC 8 5 6 3 19
5 Katie Penrose 1075 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13 6 8 3 27
6 Joanna Malagocka 534 Sphinx AC 17 12 10 3 39
7 Karen Tincknell 791 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Y 21 15 11 3 47
8 Faith Button 1028 Wootton Road Runners 26 18 14 3 58
Two Races
9 Wendy Webber 1023 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 2 2 4
10 Adele Marshall 589 Wellingborough AC 6 5 2 11
11 Caroline Powell 1332 Northampton Road Runners 13 9 2 22
12 Trudi Unwin 316 Huncote Harriers 16 11 2 27
13 Lorna Spenceley 238 Brackley & District 18 14 2 32
14 Sarah Bayes 981 Wellingborough AC 23 13 2 36
15 Leonie Ingram 862 Human Energy AC 30 16 2 46
16 Kay Duffy 613 Wootton Road Runners Y 38 17 2 55
F40 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Imogen Norton 587 Wootton Road Runners 2 1 2 3 5
2 Elaine Sherwin 1121 Leamington C & AC 8 2 3 3 13
3 Joanna Greenslade 734 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Y 9 3 5 3 17
4 Rebecca Hollowell 1142 Northampton Road Runners 12 4 6 3 22
5 Julie-Ann Hammond 212 Y 18 6 7 3 31
6 Deana Loveridge 1078 Wootton Road Runners 27 14 10 3 51
7 Kassia Gardner 115 David Lloyd Redway Runners Y 25 16 11 3 52
Two Races
8 Anna Folland 794 Bedford Harriers 1 1 2 2
9 Rebecca Smith 463 Kenilworth Runners 13 5 2 18
10 Helen Van Uem 603 Wootton Road Runners 14 7 2 21
11 Julie West 992 Huncote Harriers 17 8 2 25
12 Natasha Wain 752 Wellingborough AC Y 12 14 2 26
13 Zoe Hemsley 1159 Wootton Road Runners 19 9 2 28
14 Annette Russell 916 20 13 2 33
15 Helen Walden 926 21 12 2 33
16 Julia Weatherill 1281 Wootton Road Runners 18 16 2 34
17 Wendy Thompson 875 Huncote Harriers 28 9 2 37
18 Joanna Letts 1381 Northampton Road Runners 20 19 2 39
19 Amanda Williams 403 Brackley & District Y 30 13 2 43
20 Alison McMurtrie 664 Wootton Road Runners 38 17 2 55
21 Gail Bates 553 Spa Striders 48 22 2 70
F45 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Sally Cartwright 982 Bedford Harriers 2 3 3 3 8
2 Elaine Morris 443 3 4 4 3 11
3 Sarah Jones 579 Northampton Road Runners Y 6 6 6 3 18
4 Kate Evans 504 Spa Striders Y 7 5 7 3 19
5 Jayne Cooper 350 Brackley & District 8 7 8 3 23
6 Antoinette Kiely 742 Wootton Road Runners 13 9 10 3 32
Two Races
7 Nicki Nealon 1293 Huncote Harriers 1 1 2 2
8 Julie Dixon 867 Wootton Road Runners 1 2 2 3
9 Barbara Fulton 708 Kettering Town Harriers Y 10 9 2 19
10 Sam Nash 732 Wootton Road Runners Y 14 10 2 24
11 Juliet Hanson 1388 Silson Joggers Y 16 13 2 29
12 Dawn Holloway 1153 Wellingborough AC 22 13 2 35
13 Samantha Moffatt 1072 Kenilworth Runners 25 15 2 40
14 Paula Lewin 430 Daventry Road Runners 38 19 2 57
F50 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Kerry Munn 786 Kettering Town Harriers Y 2 2 3 3 7
2 Jackie King 628 Harborough AC 8 9 7 3 24
3 Sarah Warden 1126 Northants Tri Club 17 12 12 3 41
4 Zoe Willett 374 Bedford Harriers 14 13 17 3 44
Two Races
5 Susie Tawney 858 Leamington C & AC 1 1 2 2
6 Sue Torrance 103 Brackley & District Y 5 4 2 9
7 Wendy Parker 1098 Northampton Road Runners 5 6 2 11
8 Beverley Tredget 73 Bedford Harriers 7 5 2 12
9 Deborah Varnfield 1330 Wellingborough AC 8 6 2 14
10 Madeleine Moutrie 1396 Silson Joggers 7 8 2 15
11 Diana Craig 872 10 9 2 19
12 Melanie Bignell 1395 Silson Joggers 10 11 2 21
13 Rebecca Sturgen 824 Wellingborough AC 12 14 2 26
14 Angela Boston 1175 Human Energy AC 15 11 2 26
15 Nikki Payne 1182 21 14 2 35
16 Hazel Cockerill 610 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Y 23 15 2 38
17 Renata Wincott 480 24 18 2 42
18 Dawn Exley 1174 Wootton Road Runners 26 16 2 42
19 Denise Farmer 667 25 21 2 46
F55 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Kathryn O'Brien 491 Nuneaton Harriers Y 4 4 1 3 9
Two Races
2 Rosemary Van der Putten 586 Human Energy AC 1 2 2 3
F60 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Jeanne Hansen 656 Nuneaton Harriers 4 1 3 3 8
2 Sally Hewitt 38 Wellingborough AC 3 2 4 3 9
Two Races
3 Jacky Keenan 571 Bedford Harriers 1 1 2 2
F65 No. Two Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Angela Copson 1285 Rugby & Northampton AC 1 1 2 2
2 Pauline Dable 621 Kenilworth Runners Y 1 2 2 3
Senior Men No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Richard Simkiss 756 Kenilworth Runners Y 4 2 1 3 7
2 Matthew Clarke 1228 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14 9 8 3 31
3 Kyza Derby 1112 Kenilworth Runners 15 15 6 3 36
4 Andrew Meads 741 Harborough AC Y 20 13 13 3 46
5 Jeremy Vick 917 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38 18 20 3 76
6 Ian Honeyfield 49 Wootton Road Runners Y 34 20 24 3 78
7 William Shippin 769 UKNetRunner Y 37 21 32 3 90
8 Daniel Mould 884 Rugby & Northampton AC 49 25 29 3 103
9 Sam Pole 98 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club 53 24 36 3 113
10 Joseph Mulenga 1011 Coventry Godiva 58 28 41 3 127
11 James Armstrong 1076 Wootton Road Runners 91 27 31 3 149
12 Adam Eales 1212 Harborough AC 70 38 47 3 155
13 Michael Carrera 658 Wootton Road Runners Y 75 40 46 3 161
14 Rob Wheatley 314 Sphinx AC Y 74 39 53 3 166
15 Christopher Jones 425 Wellingborough AC Y 84 43 62 3 189
16 James Dwight 1197 David Lloyd Redway Runners 107 55 58 3 220
17 James Slootweg 1073 Wootton Road Runners 116 58 59 3 233
18 Mark Coupland 718 Wootton Road Runners Y 113 62 68 3 243
19 Stuart Snelson 259 Bedford Harriers Y 138 71 71 3 280
20 Ben Smith 801 Harborough AC 160 70 69 3 299
21 Matt Anslow 1242 185 82 80 3 347
22 Dan Billingham 1161 Y 207 86 81 3 374
23 Stuart Craig 670 Y 229 79 72 3 380
24 Paul Baxter 496 Rugby & Northampton AC Y 289 93 94 3 476
25 Adam O'Reilly 429 Y 316 95 99 3 510
Two Races
26 Andrew Siggers 770 Kenilworth Runners Y 5 1 2 6
27 Craig Palmer 1135 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 6 3 2 9
28 Chris McCarthy 1043 Kenilworth Runners 7 5 2 12
29 Harvey Speed 1012 Coventry Godiva 10 4 2 14
30 Hywel Davies 1198 Rugby & Northampton AC 9 7 2 16
31 Robert Gardner 1329 Rugby & Northampton AC 8 12 2 20
32 Jean-Pierre Mitchell 36 Higham Harriers 16 7 2 23
33 Mark Palser 767 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 22 10 2 32
34 Terry Stanley 576 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Y 31 14 2 45
35 Simon Howson 958 Northampton Road Runners 27 23 2 50
36 David Lazenby 626 Wootton Road Runners 29 23 2 52
37 Mark Woodus 538 Brackley & District 35 22 2 57
38 Peter Mackrell 1406 Leighton Buzzard AC 42 22 2 64
39 Adam Haylock 150 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 26 2 65
40 Jamie Farmer 666 David Lloyd Redway Runners 51 15 2 66
41 James Bendall 1015 57 19 2 76
42 Alistair McDonnell 1377 Rugby & Northampton AC 35 45 2 80
43 Andrew Palombella 598 Bedford Harriers Y 45 37 2 82
44 Ian Pheasey 1333 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 32 50 2 82
45 Elliot Hind 519 Leighton Buzzard AC 64 30 2 94
46 Andrew Redden 232 Wellingborough AC Y 49 57 2 106
47 Nathan Jones 886 Higham Harriers 73 35 2 108
48 Terry Hatter 563 Kettering Town Harriers Y 62 50 2 112
49 Steve Snow 340 Brackley & District 77 42 2 119
50 Toby Cartwright 768 Brackley & District Y 81 41 2 122
51 Christopher Hitchman 845 Leamington C & AC 88 46 2 134
52 Ricky Butler 1239 89 45 2 134
53 Robby Taylor 1320 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 69 67 2 136
54 Ian Wild 561 94 51 2 145
55 Sam Dear 520 Leighton Buzzard AC 93 54 2 147
56 Aaron Glue 1025 90 60 2 150
57 Martin Andrews 1351 Northampton Road Runners 83 76 2 159
58 Lewis Todd 1102 Wootton Road Runners 117 52 2 169
59 Nick Breeze 317 Wellingborough AC Y 87 84 2 171
60 Simon Read 753 David Lloyd Redway Runners Y 111 65 2 176
61 Martin Newton 681 Wellingborough AC Y 119 59 2 178
62 Adrian Sell 1352 Wootton Road Runners 89 98 2 187
63 Matt Spenceley 237 Brackley & District 129 61 2 190
64 Alastair Mitchell 1176 Kettering Town Harriers 127 63 2 190
65 Chris Unwin 315 Huncote Harriers 125 68 2 193
66 Matthew Hancock 558 Wellingborough AC 123 70 2 193
67 Phil Nudds 990 139 64 2 203
68 Michal Stypinski 1160 133 72 2 205
69 John Saw 994 Rugby & Northampton AC 122 86 2 208
70 Niall Gardiner 1151 Wootton Road Runners 136 80 2 216
71 Stuart Hale 780 Huncote Harriers 156 73 2 229
72 Paul O'Brien 749 Harborough AC 166 73 2 239
73 Glen Cousner 1050 Wootton Road Runners 244 90 2 334
74 Mark Moran 1206 Sphinx AC 249 92 2 341
75 Shaun Fox 1109 David Lloyd Redway Runners 269 88 2 357
76 Edward Snook 1157 Wootton Road Runners 280 96 2 376
77 Luke Makins 1213 Sphinx AC 305 91 2 396
78 Michael Jones 1172 332 96 2 428
Junior Men No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Harry Waddington 868 Harborough AC 15 2 3 3 20
Two Races
2 Ethan Mehmet 116 Kettering Town Harriers Y 8 1 2 9
M40 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Ashley Miles 66 Sphinx AC Y 1 2 2 3 5
2 Richard Lack 407 Wootton Road Runners Y 5 7 7 3 19
3 Jon Kemp 678 Wellingborough AC Y 6 8 6 3 20
4 Andrew Wasdell 1022 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7 12 9 3 28
5 Julian Blackwell 211 Wellingborough AC Y 8 14 11 3 33
6 Will Raybould 287 Human Energy AC Y 15 15 13 3 43
7 Alan Bee 1191 52 28 27 3 107
8 Robin Frost 856 Wootton Road Runners 91 33 30 3 154
9 David Bevan 669 Wootton Road Runners Y 115 32 31 3 178
Two Races
10 Michael Aldridge 1334 Wootton Road Runners 1 1 2 2
11 Richard Whitelegg 1356 Leicester Coritanians 3 3 2 6
12 Phil West 680 Kettering Town Harriers Y 3 4 2 7
13 Vince Carroll 1326 Rugby & Northampton AC 6 5 2 11
14 Mike Andrews 1287 Rugby & Northampton AC 10 8 2 18
15 Kevin Brown 290 Buckingham & Stowe 22 16 2 38
16 Simon Hart 158 Huncote Harriers 31 17 2 48
17 Alan Rain 1312 Kettering Town Harriers 25 23 2 48
18 Chris Dimmock 692 Leighton Buzzard AC 30 19 2 49
19 Mark Harrison 1373 Wellingborough AC 27 25 2 52
20 Chris Williams 1246 Leighton Buzzard AC 32 22 2 54
21 Thomas Thorp 713 36 20 2 56
22 Martin Young 599 39 21 2 60
23 Peter Moore 1019 Northampton Road Runners 42 24 2 66
24 Richard Scrase 1021 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 47 26 2 73
25 Vic Paci 971 Bedford Harriers 53 22 2 75
26 Alan Sherwin 1122 Leamington C & AC 58 26 2 84
27 Jude Okoye 744 Wootton Road Runners 76 30 2 106
28 Richard Hands 329 Northbrook AC Y 90 29 2 119
M45 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Ady King 633 Harborough AC 3 3 3 3 9
2 Richard Fowler 773 Wootton Road Runners Y 10 7 6 3 23
3 Stuart Bartlett 877 Team Balancise 14 9 9 3 32
4 James O'Dowd 234 Huncote Harriers Y 21 17 13 3 51
5 Dave Waddington 869 Harborough AC 28 18 17 3 63
6 Simon Tappenden 260 Brackley & District Y 44 25 25 3 94
7 John Eales 1214 Northampton Road Runners 51 29 29 3 109
8 Steve Laycock 569 66 32 34 3 132
9 Steven Ashman 439 Y 69 33 35 3 137
Two Races
10 Tony Letts 623 Northampton Road Runners Y 2 1 2 3
11 Andy Pacey 1337 Silson Joggers 1 2 2 3
12 Alex Wright 371 Corby AC 6 4 2 10
13 Martin Dorrill 1364 Kenilworth Runners 5 5 2 10
14 Chris Talbot 729 Huncote Harriers Y 8 8 2 16
15 Terry Allen 1370 Wootton Road Runners 12 11 2 23
16 Christopher Petrie 1230 22 16 2 38
17 Alex McMurtrie 663 Rugby & Northampton AC 26 15 2 41
18 Christopher Noble 1268 Brackley & District 23 18 2 41
19 Ashley Walden 927 29 19 2 48
20 Graham Garlick 962 Leamington C & AC 27 24 2 51
21 Nigel Bassnett 1269 Sphinx AC 31 22 2 53
22 Mark Nicholls 1350 Silson Joggers 26 27 2 53
23 Alan Rickhuss 890 Bedford Harriers 32 24 2 56
24 Vince Murphy 1402 Rugby & Northampton AC 28 28 2 56
25 Mark Bonham 412 Wellingborough AC Y 37 31 2 68
26 Andrew Birkett 1386 Wootton Road Runners 34 39 2 73
27 Darren Byfield 961 Northampton Road Runners 53 30 2 83
28 Paul Braddock 424 Northampton Road Runners 59 32 2 91
29 Malcolm Kidby 1056 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 79 35 2 114
30 Brian Mead 776 Y 84 36 2 120
M50 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Lazloe Boden 608 Wootton Road Runners Y 1 1 1 3 3
2 Andy Green 743 Team East Haddon Y 3 2 3 3 8
3 Tony Barnes 488 Bedford Harriers 6 5 4 3 15
4 Michael Peters 1225 Coventry Godiva Y 12 6 6 3 24
5 Alan Mould 999 Rugby & Northampton AC 9 8 10 3 27
6 Lido Medori 1199 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 22 12 12 3 46
7 Kevin Church 609 Marshall Milton Keynes AC Y 24 13 15 3 52
8 Andrew Cooke 1260 Human Energy AC 33 17 26 3 76
9 Michael Dowdy 41 Wootton Road Runners Y 36 18 24 3 78
10 Robin Schumacher 605 Y 42 21 25 3 88
11 Russell Cartwright 983 Bedford Harriers 56 20 28 3 104
12 Charles Corbett 308 53 27 37 3 117
13 Andy Cottrell 910 Northampton Road Runners 54 31 38 3 123
Two Races
14 Kevin Willett 373 Bedford Harriers 2 2 2 4
15 Kevin Reboul 1421 Silson Joggers 3 5 2 8
16 Peter Thomas 798 Rugby & Northampton AC 5 4 2 9
17 Andy Wilford 503 Huncote Harriers 8 7 2 15
18 Neil MacDonald 52 Wellingborough AC Y 9 7 2 16
19 Alan Roberts 691 Vale of Aylesbury 11 8 2 19
20 Nigel Sheppard 69 David Lloyd Redway Runners Y 10 10 2 20
21 Trevor White 1304 11 14 2 25
22 Ed Taylor 772 17 13 2 30
23 Tony Chapman 1120 Brackley & District 20 11 2 31
24 Rodney Berry 1324 15 19 2 34
25 Iain Stott 404 Y 19 23 2 42
26 Andrew Rogerson 1314 Wallasey AC 22 27 2 49
27 Ian Marriott 665 Brackley & District 31 20 2 51
28 Brian Keers 1336 Silson Joggers 24 30 2 54
29 David Jarrett 1425 Silson Joggers 34 31 2 65
30 Rob Britten 44 Kettering Town Harriers 43 23 2 66
31 Chris Fadden 829 Bedford Harriers 37 29 2 66
32 Julian Horsley 1248 46 26 2 72
33 Eugene O'Sullivan 578 Y 49 28 2 77
34 Carrie Carruthers 711 Wootton Road Runners 58 29 2 87
35 Kevin Pantling 479 Spa Striders 63 33 2 96
36 Jon Wright 1027 Rot Crew 72 35 2 107
M55 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Michael Williams 428 Kenilworth Runners Y 3 3 4 3 10
2 Ken Willis 900 Northants Police 6 9 6 3 21
3 Mike Burling 775 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9 8 5 3 22
4 David Fearn 477 Y 10 11 9 3 30
5 Mitch Timms 61 Sphinx AC Y 8 10 13 3 31
6 Richard Franklin 76 Rugby & Northampton AC Y 22 13 12 3 47
7 Neil Martin 306 Rugby & Northampton AC Y 24 17 16 3 57
8 Tony Hall 502 Y 45 20 23 3 88
Two Races
9 Graeme Slight 1317 Huncote Harriers 1 1 2 2
10 Paul Wilkerson 701 Bedford & County 2 2 2 4
11 Kevin Naughton 1195 Sphinx AC 5 5 2 10
12 David Coates 1318 Silson Joggers 6 7 2 13
13 Phil Gatley 33 Rugby Triathlon Club Y 7 7 2 14
14 Colin Ross 1200 Bedford Harriers 11 10 2 21
15 Andrew Hoare 1261 Silson Joggers 14 11 2 25
16 Tony Keech 1077 Human Energy AC 19 15 2 34
17 Kevin Garner 584 Wootton Road Runners 21 15 2 36
18 Jon Dilworth 673 Northampton Road Runners Y 31 16 2 47
19 Simon Moss 1271 23 25 2 48
20 Paul Cozens 857 Sphinx AC 36 18 2 54
21 Richard Gardner 660 Y 41 22 2 63
22 Andrew Graham 1127 46 19 2 65
23 Stephen Berry 402 Brackley & District Y 49 26 2 75
M60 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Philip Sawdall 863 6 3 5 3 14
2 Dave Burk 1180 Wootton Road Runners 11 4 8 3 23
3 Philip Norman 462 Riverside Runners 9 6 10 3 25
4 Jaswant Chana 706 Bedford Harriers Y 17 10 15 3 42
5 Barrington Mudd 37 Fetch Everyone Running Club 18 11 14 3 43
Two Races
6 Ron Searle 1282 Kettering Town Harriers 1 1 2 2
7 Morris Dempster 1240 Bedford Harriers 1 4 2 5
8 Charles Jones 75 Northbrook AC Y 7 5 2 12
9 Graham Roberts 1152 Leamington C & AC 8 9 2 17
10 Bill Goadbsy 682 Daventry Road Runners 12 7 2 19
11 Eamon Kennedy 1331 Northampton Road Runners 8 11 2 19
12 Cliff Bebbington 325 Y 10 12 2 22
M65 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 David Pettifer 127 Kenilworth Runners Y 1 1 1 3 3
2 Daniel Van der Putten 585 Human Energy AC 7 10 6 3 23
3 Ed Hill 779 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 9 9 5 3 23
4 Edwin Hansen 657 Nuneaton Harriers 12 12 8 3 32
Two Races
5 Keith Moreman 712 Daventry Road Runners Y 2 2 2 4
6 Pete Courtney 832 3 2 2 5
7 Kelvin Smith 1138 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5 3 2 8
8 Keith Cook 738 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 6 2 12
9 Thomas Dable 620 Kenilworth Runners Y 8 8 2 16
10 Tim Hulett 1262 Silson Joggers 11 7 2 18
M70 No. Three Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Mike Duggan 1128 Northbrook AC 2 2 3 3 7
2 Tom Marchi 607 Sphinx AC Y 3 3 4 3 10
Two Races
3 Allan Lock 1311 1 2 2 3
M75 No. Two Races Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Har Wee MK Races Total
1 Larry Corkrey 679 Bedford Harriers 2 1 2 3