EMGP Rugby 6 - 14 May 2014 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
2 2 1 770 Andrew Siggers MS 31:49 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 2 756 Richard Simkiss MS 32:09 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 3 1135 Craig Palmer MS 32:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
5 5 4 1012 Harvey Speed MS 32:30 Coventry Godiva
6 6 5 1043 Chris McCarthy MS 32:35 Kenilworth Runners
7 7 6 1394 Paul Farmer MS 32:48 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
8 8 7 1198 Hywel Davies MS 32:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 8 1329 Robert Gardner MS 34:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 9 1228 Matthew Clarke MS 34:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 10 1374 Tom Offord MS 34:26 Banbury Harriers
14 14 11 1267 Stephen Marks MS 34:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 12 1309 Namir Batavia MS 34:34 Coventry Godiva
18 18 13 741 Andrew Meads MS 35:08 Harborough AC
19 19 14 576 Terry Stanley MS 35:13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
20 20 15 1112 Kyza Derby MS 35:16 Kenilworth Runners
22 22 16 1358 Matthew Johnson MS 35:23 Hinckley RC
26 26 17 1288 Jason Brotherhood MS 35:41 Coventry Godiva
28 28 18 917 Jeremy Vick MS 35:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 31 19 1015 James Bendall MS 36:05
33 32 20 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 36:08 Wootton Road Runners
34 33 21 769 William Shippin MS 36:08 UKNetRunner
37 36 22 538 Mark Woodus MS 36:17 Brackley & District
48 46 23 958 Simon Howson MS 37:00 Northampton Road Runners
49 47 24 98 Sam Pole MS 37:02 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
50 48 25 884 Daniel Mould MS 37:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
52 50 26 1354 Matt Brand MS 37:32 Northampton Road Runners
53 51 27 1076 James Armstrong MS 37:46 Wootton Road Runners
58 55 28 1011 Joseph Mulenga MS 38:06 Coventry Godiva
59 56 29 1310 Jack Blakemore MS 38:11 Kenilworth Runners
64 60 30 1340 Jamie Sinclair MS 38:36 Rugby Tri
67 63 31 1420 Simon Keal MS 38:44 Kettering Town Harriers
68 64 32 1333 Ian Pheasey MS 38:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
70 66 33 1345 Maxwell Kmicic MS 38:57 Sphinx AC
72 68 34 1376 Jonathan Burke MS 39:00
74 70 35 1377 Alistair McDonnell MS 39:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
84 77 36 1363 Stuart de Freyne MS 39:29 Wootton Road Runners
85 78 37 1212 Adam Eales MS 39:33 Harborough AC
86 79 38 314 Rob Wheatley MS 39:35 Sphinx AC
87 80 39 658 Michael Carrera MS 39:36 Wootton Road Runners
88 81 40 768 Toby Cartwright MS 39:41 Brackley & District
91 83 41 1406 Peter Mackrell MS 39:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
95 87 42 425 Christopher Jones MS 39:59 Wellingborough AC
96 88 43 1298 Dean Oldfield MS 40:01
97 89 44 1239 Ricky Butler MS 40:04
100 92 45 845 Christopher Hitchman MS 40:14 Leamington C & AC
101 93 46 354 Matthew Brown MS 40:16 Wootton Road Runners
102 94 47 1323 Anthony Smith MS 40:17 Rugby Tri
103 95 48 232 Andrew Redden MS 40:18 Wellingborough AC
104 96 49 563 Terry Hatter MS 40:21 Kettering Town Harriers
107 99 50 561 Ian Wild MS 40:26
113 103 51 1102 Lewis Todd MS 40:47 Wootton Road Runners
114 104 52 1403 Matt Dickie MS 40:49 Wellingborough AC
116 106 53 1422 Steve Duke MS 40:52 Kettering Town Harriers
117 107 54 1197 James Dwight MS 40:54 David Lloyd Redway Runners
132 119 55 1368 Simon Woodward MS 41:49
133 120 56 1341 Dave Tonks MS 41:50
134 121 57 1073 James Slootweg MS 41:52 Wootton Road Runners
142 126 58 681 Martin Newton MS 42:29 Wellingborough AC
144 128 59 755 Mervyn Dempsey MS 42:32 Wootton Road Runners
145 129 60 237 Matt Spenceley MS 42:34 Brackley & District
149 132 61 718 Mark Coupland MS 42:45 Wootton Road Runners
150 133 62 1176 Alastair Mitchell MS 42:50 Kettering Town Harriers
151 134 63 990 Phil Nudds MS 42:52
156 136 64 753 Simon Read MS 43:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
160 138 65 1306 Graham Pratt MS 43:05 Kettering Town Harriers
162 139 66 1407 Mark Cherry MS 43:13
166 143 67 315 Chris Unwin MS 43:23 Huncote Harriers
169 146 68 1320 Robby Taylor MS 43:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
173 149 69 801 Ben Smith MS 43:48 Harborough AC
178 153 70 259 Stuart Snelson MS 44:12 Bedford Harriers
181 155 71 1160 Michal Stypinski MS 44:21
183 156 72 780 Stuart Hale MS 44:31 Huncote Harriers
185 158 73 1353 James York MS 44:35 Wellingborough AC
186 159 74 1417 Scott Fisher MS 44:39
188 160 75 1411 Matt Anslow MS 44:48
203 168 76 1338 Olav Knuppel MS 45:26
205 170 77 1322 Martin Bennett MS 45:33
206 171 78 670 Stuart Craig MS 45:33
210 174 79 1151 Niall Gardiner MS 45:43 Wootton Road Runners
218 177 80 1372 Bob Kellam MS 45:59 Silson Joggers
221 179 81 1242 Matt Anslow MS 46:07
225 181 82 1351 Martin Andrews MS 46:22 Northampton Road Runners
234 186 83 1391 Luke-Aaron Watkins MS 46:46 Stratford upon Avon
241 192 84 1319 John Cowan MS 47:27 Otley AC
247 198 85 1161 Dan Billingham MS 47:39
249 199 86 317 Nick Breeze MS 47:49 Wellingborough AC
263 206 87 1342 Neal Whitford MS 48:36
287 216 88 1352 Adrian Sell MS 50:06 Wootton Road Runners
297 223 89 1416 Andy Wilkinson MS 51:01 Sphinx AC
306 230 90 1213 Luke Makins MS 51:48 Sphinx AC
311 232 91 1206 Mark Moran MS 52:26 Sphinx AC
312 233 92 496 Paul Baxter MS 52:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
354 247 93 1280 Kelvin Elliott MS 60:50
357 248 94 429 Adam O'Reilly MS 62:48
365 251 95 1172 Michael Jones MS 66:06
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
44 42 1 116 Ethan Mehmet M20 36:51 Kettering Town Harriers
220 178 2 868 Harry Waddington M20 46:05 Harborough AC