EMGP Rugby 6 - 14 May 2014 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1334 Michael Aldridge M40 31:45 Wootton Road Runners
2 2 1 770 Andrew Siggers MS 31:49 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 2 756 Richard Simkiss MS 32:09 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 3 1135 Craig Palmer MS 32:22 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
5 5 4 1012 Harvey Speed MS 32:30 Coventry Godiva
6 6 5 1043 Chris McCarthy MS 32:35 Kenilworth Runners
7 7 6 1394 Paul Farmer MS 32:48 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
8 8 7 1198 Hywel Davies MS 32:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
9 9 2 66 Ashley Miles M40 33:24 Sphinx AC
10 10 3 1356 Richard Whitelegg M40 34:09 Leicester Coritanians
11 11 8 1329 Robert Gardner MS 34:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 9 1228 Matthew Clarke MS 34:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 10 1374 Tom Offord MS 34:26 Banbury Harriers
14 14 11 1267 Stephen Marks MS 34:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 12 1309 Namir Batavia MS 34:34 Coventry Godiva
16 16 1 608 Lazloe Boden M50 34:36 Wootton Road Runners
17 17 4 1297 Iain Boothroyd M40 34:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
18 18 13 741 Andrew Meads MS 35:08 Harborough AC
19 19 14 576 Terry Stanley MS 35:13 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
20 20 15 1112 Kyza Derby MS 35:16 Kenilworth Runners
21 21 1 1337 Andy Pacey M45 35:17 Silson Joggers
22 22 16 1358 Matthew Johnson MS 35:23 Hinckley RC
23 23 2 623 Tony Letts M45 35:26 Northampton Road Runners
24 24 5 1405 Simon Woodward M40 35:29 Silson Joggers
25 25 3 633 Ady King M45 35:38 Harborough AC
26 26 17 1288 Jason Brotherhood MS 35:41 Coventry Godiva
27 27 6 1326 Vince Carroll M40 35:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 28 18 917 Jeremy Vick MS 35:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
29 1 1 1289 Emily Waugh FS 35:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
30 29 7 407 Richard Lack M40 35:59 Wootton Road Runners
31 30 4 371 Alex Wright M45 36:01 Corby AC
32 31 19 1015 James Bendall MS 36:05
33 32 20 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 36:08 Wootton Road Runners
34 33 21 769 William Shippin MS 36:08 UKNetRunner
35 34 5 1364 Martin Dorrill M45 36:11 Kenilworth Runners
36 35 8 678 Jon Kemp M40 36:14 Wellingborough AC
37 36 22 538 Mark Woodus MS 36:17 Brackley & District
38 37 9 1367 Craig Jackson M40 36:21
39 2 1 1293 Nicki Nealon F45 36:24 Huncote Harriers
40 38 10 1287 Mike Andrews M40 36:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 39 6 1316 Mark Stewart M45 36:28 Coventry Godiva
42 40 7 773 Richard Fowler M45 36:36 Wootton Road Runners
43 41 11 1349 Nick Strange M40 36:44 Huncote Harriers
44 42 1 116 Ethan Mehmet M20 36:51 Kettering Town Harriers
45 43 8 729 Chris Talbot M45 36:55 Huncote Harriers
46 44 12 1022 Andrew Wasdell M40 36:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
47 45 2 743 Andy Green M50 37:00 Team East Haddon
48 46 23 958 Simon Howson MS 37:00 Northampton Road Runners
49 47 24 98 Sam Pole MS 37:02 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
50 48 25 884 Daniel Mould MS 37:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
51 49 13 1361 Mike Ellis M40 37:12 BRAT
52 50 26 1354 Matt Brand MS 37:32 Northampton Road Runners
53 51 27 1076 James Armstrong MS 37:46 Wootton Road Runners
54 52 14 211 Julian Blackwell M40 37:51 Wellingborough AC
55 3 1 587 Imogen Norton F40 37:55 Wootton Road Runners
56 53 9 877 Stuart Bartlett M45 38:00 Team Balancise
57 54 10 1263 Kemal Mehmet M45 38:06 Kettering Town Harriers
58 55 28 1011 Joseph Mulenga MS 38:06 Coventry Godiva
59 56 29 1310 Jack Blakemore MS 38:11 Kenilworth Runners
60 57 1 1282 Ron Searle M60 38:13 Kettering Town Harriers
61 4 2 1366 Sally Baker F45 38:16 Rugby Tri
62 58 1 1317 Graeme Slight M55 38:19 Huncote Harriers
63 59 11 1380 Mark Nightingale M45 38:30 Wootton Road Runners
64 60 30 1340 Jamie Sinclair MS 38:36 Rugby Tri
65 61 2 701 Paul Wilkerson M55 38:39 Bedford & County
66 62 15 287 Will Raybould M40 38:42 Human Energy AC
67 63 31 1420 Simon Keal MS 38:44 Kettering Town Harriers
68 64 32 1333 Ian Pheasey MS 38:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
69 65 16 1346 Paul Matthews M40 38:56 Wootton Road Runners
70 66 33 1345 Maxwell Kmicic MS 38:57 Sphinx AC
71 67 3 1421 Kevin Reboul M50 38:58 Silson Joggers
72 68 34 1376 Jonathan Burke MS 39:00
73 69 4 798 Peter Thomas M50 39:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 70 35 1377 Alistair McDonnell MS 39:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
75 71 3 428 Michael Williams M55 39:08 Kenilworth Runners
76 5 1 782 Christine Lathwell F35 39:10 Luton AC
77 72 4 1305 Dave Potter M55 39:11 Leamington C & AC
78 73 5 488 Tony Barnes M50 39:13 Bedford Harriers
79 74 6 1225 Michael Peters M50 39:13 Coventry Godiva
80 75 36 1360 Richard Hardy MS 39:22
81 76 12 1370 Terry Allen M45 39:23 Wootton Road Runners
82 6 3 982 Sally Cartwright F45 39:23 Bedford Harriers
83 77 13 1284 Richard Cookson M45 39:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
84 78 37 1363 Stuart de Freyne MS 39:29 Wootton Road Runners
85 79 38 1212 Adam Eales MS 39:33 Harborough AC
86 80 39 314 Rob Wheatley MS 39:35 Sphinx AC
87 81 40 658 Michael Carrera MS 39:36 Wootton Road Runners
88 82 41 768 Toby Cartwright MS 39:41 Brackley & District
89 83 7 503 Andy Wilford M50 39:44 Huncote Harriers
90 7 2 1023 Wendy Webber F35 39:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
91 84 42 1406 Peter Mackrell MS 39:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
92 85 17 1347 Colin Burgess M40 39:53 Warrington Road Runners
93 86 8 999 Alan Mould M50 39:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 87 14 1369 Richard McGuirk M45 39:58
95 88 43 425 Christopher Jones MS 39:59 Wellingborough AC
96 89 44 1298 Dean Oldfield MS 40:01
97 90 45 1239 Ricky Butler MS 40:04
98 91 15 1308 Michael Salter M45 40:08 Kettering Town Harriers
99 92 9 52 Neil MacDonald M50 40:13 Wellingborough AC
100 93 46 845 Christopher Hitchman MS 40:14 Leamington C & AC
101 94 47 354 Matthew Brown MS 40:16 Wootton Road Runners
102 95 48 1323 Anthony Smith MS 40:17 Rugby Tri
103 96 49 232 Andrew Redden MS 40:18 Wellingborough AC
104 97 50 563 Terry Hatter MS 40:21 Kettering Town Harriers
105 98 10 69 Nigel Sheppard M50 40:24 David Lloyd Redway Runners
106 99 5 1195 Kevin Naughton M55 40:26 Sphinx AC
107 100 51 561 Ian Wild MS 40:26
108 8 3 754 Niamh Morrin FS 40:27 Wootton Road Runners
109 101 18 1371 Richard Campbell M40 40:31 Kettering Town Harriers
110 9 3 957 Clare Hinton F35 40:33 Spa Striders
111 102 6 1318 David Coates M55 40:34 Silson Joggers
112 103 19 1399 Paul Okey M40 40:36
113 104 52 1102 Lewis Todd MS 40:47 Wootton Road Runners
114 105 53 1403 Matt Dickie MS 40:49 Wellingborough AC
115 106 7 33 Phil Gatley M55 40:50 Rugby Triathlon Club
116 107 54 1422 Steve Duke MS 40:52 Kettering Town Harriers
117 108 55 1197 James Dwight MS 40:54 David Lloyd Redway Runners
118 109 8 775 Mike Burling M55 40:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
119 110 16 1230 Christopher Petrie M45 41:03
120 111 17 234 James O'Dowd M45 41:04 Huncote Harriers
121 112 9 900 Ken Willis M55 41:08 Northants Police
122 10 4 160 Katharine Baxter FS 41:15 Wellingborough AC
123 113 20 713 Thomas Thorp M40 41:17
124 114 10 61 Mitch Timms M55 41:20 Sphinx AC
125 115 18 869 Dave Waddington M45 41:21 Harborough AC
126 116 1 127 David Pettifer M65 41:32 Kenilworth Runners
127 117 11 1304 Trevor White M50 41:38
128 11 4 993 Dawn Clark F35 41:39 Spa Striders
129 12 1 1285 Angela Copson F65 41:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
130 118 21 599 Martin Young M40 41:42
131 119 19 1321 Ian Thompson M45 41:48 Huncote Harriers
132 120 56 1368 Simon Woodward MS 41:49
133 121 57 1341 Dave Tonks MS 41:50
134 122 58 1073 James Slootweg MS 41:52 Wootton Road Runners
135 123 12 1199 Lido Medori M50 41:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
136 13 5 1170 Sarah Ellwood F35 42:03 Wellingborough AC
137 124 22 1246 Chris Williams M40 42:11 Leighton Buzzard AC
138 14 5 533 Dorota Brynkiewicz FS 42:12 Sphinx AC
139 125 23 1401 Andy McIntosh M40 42:17 Sphinx AC
140 126 11 477 David Fearn M55 42:19
141 15 4 443 Elaine Morris F45 42:20
142 127 59 681 Martin Newton MS 42:29 Wellingborough AC
143 128 12 353 Alex Montgomery M55 42:32 Leamington C & AC
144 129 60 755 Mervyn Dempsey MS 42:32 Wootton Road Runners
145 130 61 237 Matt Spenceley MS 42:34 Brackley & District
146 16 2 1121 Elaine Sherwin F40 42:43 Leamington C & AC
147 131 24 1019 Peter Moore M40 42:43 Northampton Road Runners
148 132 13 609 Kevin Church M50 42:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
149 133 62 718 Mark Coupland MS 42:45 Wootton Road Runners
150 134 63 1176 Alastair Mitchell MS 42:50 Kettering Town Harriers
151 135 64 990 Phil Nudds MS 42:52
152 136 14 1344 Michael Spencer M50 42:53 Silson Joggers
153 17 1 1365 Diane Baldwin F55 42:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
154 18 6 1264 Heather Kirk FS 42:58 Silson Joggers
155 19 7 159 Harriet Woolley FS 42:58 Wellingborough AC
156 137 65 753 Simon Read MS 43:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
157 138 15 1324 Rodney Berry M50 43:02
158 20 1 858 Susie Tawney F50 43:03 Leamington C & AC
159 21 2 786 Kerry Munn F50 43:04 Kettering Town Harriers
160 139 66 1306 Graham Pratt MS 43:05 Kettering Town Harriers
161 22 6 1075 Katie Penrose F35 43:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
162 140 67 1407 Mark Cherry MS 43:13
163 141 20 1393 Adrian Tuck M45 43:16 Northampton Road Runners
164 142 21 1357 Peter Chandley M45 43:21 Team East Haddon
165 143 2 712 Keith Moreman M65 43:22 Daventry Road Runners
166 144 68 315 Chris Unwin MS 43:23 Huncote Harriers
167 145 3 1138 Kelvin Smith M65 43:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
168 146 13 76 Richard Franklin M55 43:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
169 147 69 1320 Robby Taylor MS 43:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
170 148 14 1261 Andrew Hoare M55 43:40 Silson Joggers
171 149 25 1312 Alan Rain M40 43:42 Kettering Town Harriers
172 23 3 734 Joanna Greenslade F40 43:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
173 150 70 801 Ben Smith MS 43:48 Harborough AC
174 151 26 1021 Richard Scrase M40 43:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
175 24 7 1294 Frances Hooper F35 43:53 Wootton Road Runners
176 152 22 1418 Tony Roebuck M45 43:57
177 153 23 1268 Christopher Noble M45 44:03 Brackley & District
178 154 71 259 Stuart Snelson MS 44:12 Bedford Harriers
179 25 8 152 Victoria Berry FS 44:13 David Lloyd Redway Runners
180 155 24 962 Graham Garlick M45 44:18 Leamington C & AC
181 156 72 1160 Michal Stypinski MS 44:21
182 26 4 1142 Rebecca Hollowell F40 44:25 Northampton Road Runners
183 157 73 780 Stuart Hale MS 44:31 Huncote Harriers
184 158 15 1077 Tony Keech M55 44:33 Human Energy AC
185 159 74 1353 James York MS 44:35 Wellingborough AC
186 160 75 1417 Scott Fisher MS 44:39
187 27 9 493 Charlotte Yarker FS 44:39 Northampton Road Runners
188 161 76 1411 Matt Anslow MS 44:48
189 162 2 1384 Smail Khennas M60 44:49
190 28 3 1400 Jane Edwards F50 44:51 Sphinx AC
191 29 8 1383 Louise Birkett-Swan F35 44:51 Wootton Road Runners
192 163 16 1362 Christopher Henderson M50 44:53
193 30 4 1348 Linda Whitelegg F50 44:55
194 31 9 1385 Nicola Wood F35 44:58 Wootton Road Runners
195 164 27 1373 Mark Harrison M40 45:00 Wellingborough AC
196 165 17 1260 Andrew Cooke M50 45:02 Human Energy AC
197 166 25 260 Simon Tappenden M45 45:02 Brackley & District
198 32 5 103 Sue Torrance F50 45:03 Brackley & District
199 167 4 1378 Geoffrey Smith M65 45:06 Banbury Harriers
200 33 5 463 Rebecca Smith F40 45:16 Kenilworth Runners
201 168 26 1350 Mark Nicholls M45 45:21 Silson Joggers
202 34 5 504 Kate Evans F45 45:25 Spa Striders
203 169 77 1338 Olav Knuppel MS 45:26
204 170 18 41 Michael Dowdy M50 45:32 Wootton Road Runners
205 171 78 1322 Martin Bennett MS 45:33
206 172 79 670 Stuart Craig MS 45:33
207 35 10 1339 Sarah Davies FS 45:33 Silson Joggers
208 173 28 1191 Alan Bee M40 45:38
209 174 27 1290 Paul Nealon M45 45:41 Huncote Harriers
210 175 80 1151 Niall Gardiner MS 45:43 Wootton Road Runners
211 36 10 1392 Kelly Burn F35 45:43 Wellingborough AC
212 37 6 212 Julie-Ann Hammond F40 45:44
213 176 19 404 Iain Stott M50 45:47
214 177 29 1355 David Robinson M40 45:50 Huncote Harriers
215 38 11 316 Trudi Unwin F35 45:53 Huncote Harriers
216 39 7 603 Helen Van Uem F40 45:56 Wootton Road Runners
217 40 12 534 Joanna Malagocka F35 45:56
218 178 81 1372 Bob Kellam MS 45:59 Silson Joggers
219 41 8 992 Julie West F40 46:00 Huncote Harriers
220 179 2 868 Harry Waddington M20 46:05 Harborough AC
221 180 82 1242 Matt Anslow MS 46:07
222 181 28 1402 Vince Murphy M45 46:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
223 42 6 579 Sarah Jones F45 46:13 Northampton Road Runners
224 43 7 350 Jayne Cooper F45 46:17 Brackley & District
225 182 83 1351 Martin Andrews MS 46:22 Northampton Road Runners
226 183 20 983 Russell Cartwright M50 46:25 Bedford Harriers
227 184 21 605 Robin Schumacher M50 46:25
228 44 13 1332 Caroline Powell F35 46:27 Northampton Road Runners
229 185 29 1214 John Eales M45 46:30 Northampton Road Runners
230 45 2 586 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 46:32 Human Energy AC
231 46 9 875 Wendy Thompson F40 46:33 Huncote Harriers
232 186 22 1314 Andrew Rogerson M50 46:36 Wallasey AC
233 47 14 238 Lorna Spenceley F35 46:38 Brackley & District
234 187 84 1391 Luke-Aaron Watkins MS 46:46 Stratford upon Avon
235 48 6 1098 Wendy Parker F50 46:48 Northampton Road Runners
236 188 23 44 Rob Britten M50 46:48 Kettering Town Harriers
237 189 3 863 Philip Sawdall M60 47:13
238 190 30 961 Darren Byfield M45 47:18 Northampton Road Runners
239 191 5 1307 Noel Butler M65 47:21 Leamington C & AC
240 192 31 1269 Nigel Bassnett M45 47:25 Sphinx AC
241 193 85 1319 John Cowan MS 47:27 Otley AC
242 194 16 673 Jon Dilworth M55 47:29 Northampton Road Runners
243 195 4 1180 Dave Burk M60 47:30 Wootton Road Runners
244 196 24 1336 Brian Keers M50 47:33 Silson Joggers
245 197 17 306 Neil Martin M55 47:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
246 198 5 75 Charles Jones M60 47:37 Northbrook AC
247 199 86 1161 Dan Billingham MS 47:39
248 200 25 1413 Roger Duffy M50 47:49 Daventry Road Runners
249 201 87 317 Nick Breeze MS 47:49 Wellingborough AC
250 202 30 744 Jude Okoye M40 47:49 Wootton Road Runners
251 203 18 857 Paul Cozens M55 47:56 Sphinx AC
252 49 10 1412 Jo Clarke F40 47:58 Huncote Harriers
253 204 31 1382 James Boyd M40 47:59
254 50 15 791 Karen Tincknell F35 48:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
255 51 11 1343 Grace Rogers FS 48:15 Silson Joggers
256 52 12 731 Kim Geeves FS 48:19 Wellingborough AC
257 53 16 1423 Wendy Duke F35 48:23 Kettering Town Harriers
258 205 26 1248 Julian Horsley M50 48:23
259 206 27 308 Charles Corbett M50 48:25
260 207 28 578 Eugene O'Sullivan M50 48:29
261 54 11 1375 Jemma Burke F40 48:33
262 55 12 752 Natasha Wain F40 48:34 Wellingborough AC
263 208 88 1342 Neal Whitford MS 48:36
264 56 13 916 Annette Russell F40 48:39
265 57 7 1396 Madeleine Moutrie F50 48:41 Silson Joggers
266 58 13 781 Lesley Hale FS 48:47 Huncote Harriers
267 59 8 1270 Elaine Palmer F45 48:47 Northampton Road Runners
268 60 9 742 Antoinette Kiely F45 48:51 Wootton Road Runners
269 61 8 1330 Deborah Varnfield F50 48:55 Wellingborough AC
270 209 6 738 Keith Cook M65 48:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
271 62 14 1387 Karen Tomkins FS 48:59 Wellingborough AC
272 63 14 1078 Deana Loveridge F40 49:05 Wootton Road Runners
273 210 7 1275 John Shade M65 49:11 Badgers
274 211 32 669 David Bevan M40 49:12 Wootton Road Runners
275 64 10 732 Sam Nash F45 49:14 Wootton Road Runners
276 212 19 1127 Andrew Graham M55 49:17
277 65 11 1327 Julie Long F45 49:17 Silson Joggers
278 66 15 1328 Susan Corbishley F40 49:22
279 213 33 856 Robin Frost M40 49:26 Wootton Road Runners
280 67 9 628 Jackie King F50 49:32 Harborough AC
281 68 16 115 Kassia Gardner F40 49:34 David Lloyd Redway Runners
282 214 6 462 Philip Norman M60 49:48 Riverside Runners
283 69 12 1299 Joanna Smith F45 49:50 Northampton Road Runners
284 215 7 682 Bill Goadbsy M60 49:59 Daventry Road Runners
285 216 8 620 Thomas Dable M65 49:59 Kenilworth Runners
286 217 29 711 Carrie Carruthers M50 50:05 Wootton Road Runners
287 218 89 1352 Adrian Sell MS 50:06 Wootton Road Runners
288 219 1 1311 Allan Lock M70 50:27
289 70 17 1273 Kirstan Boynton F35 50:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
290 71 10 1395 Melanie Bignell F50 50:29 Silson Joggers
291 220 30 1302 Richard Horner M50 50:32 Mercia Fell Runners
292 221 2 1128 Mike Duggan M70 50:41 Northbrook AC
293 222 32 569 Steve Laycock M45 50:45
294 223 20 502 Tony Hall M55 50:46
295 224 31 910 Andy Cottrell M50 50:53 Northampton Road Runners
296 72 15 1415 Sally Parkins FS 51:01 Sphinx AC
297 225 90 1416 Andy Wilkinson MS 51:01 Sphinx AC
298 226 33 439 Steven Ashman M45 51:03
299 73 11 1175 Angela Boston F50 51:08 Human Energy AC
300 227 8 1331 Eamon Kennedy M60 51:13 Northampton Road Runners
301 228 9 779 Ed Hill M65 51:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
302 229 10 585 Daniel Van der Putten M65 51:18 Human Energy AC
303 230 21 1398 Timothy Dunkley M55 51:26 Team East Haddon
304 231 32 261 Paul Brooks M50 51:34 Luton AC
305 74 16 1389 Laura Pibworth FS 51:48 Sphinx AC
306 232 91 1213 Luke Makins MS 51:48 Sphinx AC
307 233 22 1335 Clive Culling M55 51:54
308 75 17 1379 Nikki Turner F40 52:01
309 76 18 1028 Faith Button F35 52:09 Wootton Road Runners
310 77 18 1281 Julia Weatherill F40 52:17 Wootton Road Runners
311 234 92 1206 Mark Moran MS 52:26 Sphinx AC
312 235 93 496 Paul Baxter MS 52:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
313 236 11 1262 Tim Hulett M65 52:49 Silson Joggers
314 78 12 1126 Sarah Warden F50 52:59 Northants Tri Club
315 237 9 1408 Michael Wood M60 53:16 Wootton Road Runners
316 238 34 1386 Andrew Birkett M45 53:21 Wootton Road Runners
317 79 13 1153 Dawn Holloway F45 53:23 Wellingborough AC
318 80 19 1404 Vicky Robertson F40 53:24 Wootton Road Runners
319 81 13 374 Zoe Willett F50 53:25 Bedford Harriers
320 239 34 1277 Tim Day M40 53:39
321 240 3 607 Tom Marchi M70 53:51 Sphinx AC
322 241 23 1271 Simon Moss M55 54:03
323 82 14 1419 Shirley Carroll F45 54:06
324 83 17 1283 Sophie Cookson FS 54:08
325 242 35 1056 Malcolm Kidby M45 54:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
326 84 18 799 Yasmin Inglis FS 54:17 Vegan Runners
327 85 3 1410 Valerie Anslow F55 54:34 Wellingborough AC
328 86 2 621 Pauline Dable F65 54:35 Kenilworth Runners
329 243 12 657 Edwin Hansen M65 54:40 Nuneaton Harriers
330 87 4 491 Kathryn O'Brien F55 54:40 Nuneaton Harriers
331 244 33 479 Kevin Pantling M50 54:44 Spa Striders
332 245 35 1315 Isaac Lonworth M40 54:48
333 88 19 1196 Joey Garner FS 55:19 David Lloyd Redway Runners
334 246 10 706 Jaswant Chana M60 55:20 Bedford Harriers
335 247 34 1425 David Jarrett M50 55:27 Silson Joggers
336 89 14 1182 Nikki Payne F50 55:39
337 90 20 241 Fiona Quinn FS 56:19 Sphinx AC
338 91 20 1381 Joanna Letts F40 56:23 Northampton Road Runners
339 92 15 1072 Samantha Moffatt F45 56:26 Kenilworth Runners
340 93 15 610 Hazel Cockerill F50 56:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
341 94 21 1303 Alison Chippington F40 57:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
342 95 21 1424 Jemma Cox FS 57:07 Kettering Town Harriers
343 96 22 553 Gail Bates F40 57:08 Spa Striders
344 97 19 1292 Sarah Dodds F35 57:34
345 248 11 37 Barrington Mudd M60 57:40 Fetch Everyone Running Club
346 98 1 656 Jeanne Hansen F60 58:10 Nuneaton Harriers
347 99 22 1325 Rachael Berry FS 58:22
348 100 16 1388 Juliet Hanson F45 58:24 Silson Joggers
349 101 20 1390 Helen King F35 59:06 Sphinx AC
350 102 17 1359 Julie Ormston F45 59:11 David Lloyd Redway Runners
351 103 18 1286 Fiona Kinder F45 59:56 Wootton Road Runners
352 104 16 1174 Dawn Exley F50 59:58 Wootton Road Runners
353 105 23 793 Mary Moore FS 60:20 Wellingborough AC
354 249 94 1280 Kelvin Elliott MS 60:50
355 106 17 1409 Julie Durrance F50 61:29
356 107 5 1414 Mandy Dennis F55 62:01
357 250 95 429 Adam O'Reilly MS 62:48
358 251 1 679 Larry Corkrey M75 63:29 Bedford Harriers
359 108 24 777 Kirsty Mead FS 63:39
360 252 36 776 Brian Mead M45 63:40
361 109 2 38 Sally Hewitt F60 63:53 Wellingborough AC
362 110 19 430 Paula Lewin F45 63:54 Daventry Road Runners
363 111 25 988 Bethanie Yonc FS 63:55 Wellingborough AC
364 112 3 1397 Heather Brunskell-Evans F60 65:42 Vegan
365 253 96 1172 Michael Jones MS 66:06
366 254 35 1027 Jon Wright M50 68:11 Rot Crew