EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 1 July 2014 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
51 2 1 1532 Rachel Cave FS 37:34 Higham Harriers
74 7 2 1719 Rosanna Andrews FS 39:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
91 8 3 210 Kelly Barnett FS 39:47 Wellingborough AC
127 12 4 264 Wendy Clark FS 41:37 Shenley Striders
147 17 5 1247 Amy Inchley FS 42:29 Leighton Buzzard AC
161 19 6 1555 Lisa Smith FS 42:55 Wellingborough AC
169 21 7 159 Harriet Woolley FS 43:18 Wellingborough AC
173 24 8 1264 Heather Kirk FS 43:26 Silson Joggers
205 31 9 152 Victoria Berry FS 44:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners
232 34 10 199 Helen Jamieson FS 45:35 Long Meadow School
237 36 11 2047 Sarah King FS 45:44 David Lloyd Redway Runners
240 37 12 1983 Melanie Wright FS 45:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
243 38 13 2006 Stephanie Potter FS 45:53
253 42 14 2025 Katie Ruditis FS 46:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
257 43 15 725 Lucy Turner FS 46:18
261 46 16 1966 Joanne Green FS 46:37
264 47 17 1387 Karen Tomkins FS 46:48 Wellingborough AC
289 54 18 330 Lauren Hankers FS 47:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
298 57 19 2045 Nataie Tanti FS 48:08 MK Lakeside Runners
301 58 20 1932 Emma Wheatcroft FS 48:13 Shenley Striders
305 61 21 2022 Emma McMillan FS 48:20 MK Lakeside Runners
325 66 22 1048 Joanne James FS 49:46 Wootton Road Runners
329 69 23 731 Kim Geeves FS 50:09 Wellingborough AC
330 70 24 533 Dorota Brynkiewicz FS 50:11 Sphinx AC
340 72 25 1518 Stephanie Dennis FS 50:40 Wellingborough AC
359 76 26 807 Donna Law FS 51:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners
371 81 27 1968 Rebecca Gordon FS 53:05 Wootton Road Runners
374 83 28 1967 Kate Johnson FS 53:23 Leighton Buzzard AC
383 86 29 1066 Alison Nuttall FS 53:55 Brackley & District
384 87 30 1515 Emma Bond FS 54:07 Higham Harriers
386 89 31 1984 Kate Rowland FS 54:09
397 92 32 1196 Joey Garner FS 54:47 David Lloyd Redway Runners
398 93 33 2008 Leonie Usher FS 54:50 Buckingham & Stowe
424 105 34 1970 Katie Payne FS 57:37
425 106 35 1770 Sarah Pearson FS 57:39 Silson Joggers
429 108 36 1006 Jo Brooker FS 58:32 Wootton Road Runners
432 110 37 2036 Lucy Cowley FS 58:42 David Lloyd Redway Runners
434 112 38 799 Yasmin Inglis FS 59:09 Vegan Runners
437 114 39 1988 Suzie Wallace FS 59:18 Team MK
440 116 40 1208 Jessica Berkeley FS 59:47
447 120 41 793 Mary Moore FS 60:41 Wellingborough AC
448 121 42 893 Julie Waller FS 60:44 Brackley & District
449 122 43 1591 Cez Probert FS 60:55 Silson Joggers
460 131 44 777 Kirsty Mead FS 62:33
465 135 45 1874 Diana Carter FS 63:07
468 136 46 757 Sasha Quill FS 63:28 Great Linford Primary School
469 137 47 256 Debbie Wilson FS 63:28
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
186 27 1 130 Lauren Mehmet F20 44:07 Kettering Town Harriers
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
70 6 1 1621 Helen Talbot F35 38:51 Huncote Harriers
114 10 2 782 Christine Lathwell F35 41:03 Luton AC
120 11 3 2019 Karen Lennox F35 41:21 David Lloyd Redway Runners
134 13 4 993 Dawn Clark F35 42:01 Spa Striders
143 15 5 1903 Cathryn Lovelock F35 42:23 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
144 16 6 589 Adele Marshall F35 42:24 Wellingborough AC
171 22 7 1607 Dahlia Kasperski F35 43:23 Kettering Town Harriers
182 26 8 1915 Jill Pittard F35 43:43 Northbrook AC
202 30 9 1170 Sarah Ellwood F35 44:34 Wellingborough AC
219 32 10 1948 Nicole Clarke F35 45:04 David Lloyd Redway Runners
246 39 11 1385 Nicola Wood F35 45:58 Wootton Road Runners
248 40 12 1969 Lynne McDonald F35 46:02 Northbrook AC
260 45 13 2021 Joanne Summerfield F35 46:30
282 50 14 2013 Susan Davey F35 47:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
286 53 15 1933 Deena Bland F35 47:42 Leighton Fun Runners
294 55 16 1392 Kelly Burn F35 48:02 Wellingborough AC
308 62 17 238 Lorna Spenceley F35 48:29 Brackley & District
321 64 18 791 Karen Tincknell F35 49:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
331 71 19 534 Joanna Malagocka F35 50:15 Sphinx AC
351 74 20 1755 Helen Brawn F35 51:17 Brackley & District
367 80 21 77 Sarah Loftus F35 52:54 David Lloyd Redway Runners
372 82 22 1427 Tracey Ferris  F35 53:10 Wootton Road Runners
385 88 23 613 Kay Duffy F35 54:09 Wootton Road Runners
439 115 24 2029 Lucy Cole F35 59:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
63 3 1 587 Imogen Norton F40 38:14 Wootton Road Runners
68 5 2 1949 Sarah Rendell F40 38:43 Alchester
166 20 3 1121 Elaine Sherwin F40 43:17 Leamington C & AC
180 25 4 2051 Maria Calleia F40 43:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
201 29 5 734 Joanna Greenslade F40 44:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
252 41 6 1142 Rebecca Hollowell F40 46:14 Northampton Road Runners
258 44 7 2027 Coralie Anderson F40 46:22 Leighton Buzzard AC
304 60 8 875 Wendy Thompson F40 48:18 Huncote Harriers
323 65 9 752 Natasha Wain F40 49:34 Wellingborough AC
327 68 10 1958 Dawn Blaber F40 50:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
356 75 11 115 Kassia Gardner F40 51:27 David Lloyd Redway Runners
360 77 12 403 Amanda Williams F40 51:50 Brackley & District
361 78 13 1909 Jane Lee F40 51:57
366 79 14 1381 Joanna Letts F40 52:52 Northampton Road Runners
375 84 15 664 Alison McMurtrie F40 53:28 Wootton Road Runners
382 85 16 197 Karen Camidge F40 53:55 Long Meadow School
401 94 17 194 Lucinda Parish F40 55:00 Long Meadow School
405 96 18 1841 Karen Lower F40 55:23 Wellingborough AC
412 99 19 1081 Helen Perkin F40 56:19
416 102 20 2054 Hannah Irving F40 56:30
442 117 21 1911 Wendy Jones F40 59:49
450 123 22 1922 Sonel Mirza F40 61:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
451 124 23 1912 Kim Davis F40 61:09 David Lloyd Redway Runners
457 129 24 2057 Tara Allan F40 62:05 MK Lakeside Runners
471 138 25 2031 Bali Turner F40 65:36 David Lloyd Redway Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
44 1 1 1293 Nicki Nealon F45 37:19 Huncote Harriers
67 4 2 867 Julie Dixon F45 38:31 Wootton Road Runners
103 9 3 982 Sally Cartwright F45 40:05 Bedford Harriers
137 14 4 1485 Barbara Willison F45 42:11 Wootton Road Runners
230 33 5 579 Sarah Jones F45 45:25 Northampton Road Runners
284 52 6 1179 Julie Dalzell F45 47:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
296 56 7 708 Barbara Fulton F45 48:03 Kettering Town Harriers
409 98 8 606 Tracey Shepherd F45 55:44 Corby AC
417 103 9 2035 Leigh Steere F45 56:31 David Lloyd Redway Runners
430 109 10 1937 Rose Turney F45 58:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners
443 118 11 1923 Ali Smith F45 59:51 David Lloyd Redway Runners
446 119 12 1388 Juliet Hanson F45 60:29 Silson Joggers
452 125 13 1934 Jane Crighton F45 61:34 Leighton Fun Runners
455 127 14 1359 Julie Ormston F45 61:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners
461 132 15 1286 Fiona Kinder F45 62:35 Wootton Road Runners
464 134 16 1471 Charlotte Smart F45 63:07
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
156 18 1 1992 Alex Knowles F50 42:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
172 23 2 858 Susie Tawney F50 43:24 Leamington C & AC
198 28 3 786 Kerry Munn F50 44:26 Kettering Town Harriers
236 35 4 1629 Veronica Singleton F50 45:41 Bedford Harriers
266 48 5 1051 Debra Brent F50 46:52
279 49 6 1187 Gabrielle Deere F50 47:24 Wootton Road Runners
283 51 7 103 Sue Torrance F50 47:26 Brackley & District
302 59 8 1098 Wendy Parker F50 48:14 Northampton Road Runners
326 67 9 1330 Deborah Varnfield F50 49:50 Wellingborough AC
349 73 10 711 Carrie Carruthers F50 51:16 Wootton Road Runners
389 90 11 1583 Marie Wray F50 54:12 Silson Joggers
391 91 12 1126 Sarah Warden F50 54:13 Northants Tri Club
403 95 13 1464 Theresa Clark F50 55:07 Wellingborough AC
408 97 14 1772 Karen Dykes F50 55:37 Brackley & District
415 101 15 797 Dawn Thomas F50 56:29
419 104 16 2037 Karen Lawrence F50 56:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners
433 111 17 610 Hazel Cockerill F50 59:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
436 113 18 1972 Lesley Berry F50 59:13
454 126 19 2034 Annie Hully F50 61:41 David Lloyd Redway Runners
462 133 20 667 Denise Farmer F50 62:42
474 139 21 1918 Carol Webber F50 70:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
315 63 1 586 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 49:00 Human Energy AC
414 100 2 1649 Margaret Bond F55 56:23 Higham Harriers
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
427 107 1 656 Jeanne Hansen F60 57:46 Nuneaton Harriers
456 128 2 38 Sally Hewitt F60 62:03 Wellingborough AC
459 130 3 582 Valerie Cross F60 62:28 Rugby & Northampton AC