EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 1 July 2014 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1334 Michael Aldridge M40 32:21 Wootton Road Runners
2 2 1 1961 Andrew Savery MS 32:39 Leamington C & AC
3 3 2 307 Paul Andrew MS 32:47 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 3 770 Andrew Siggers MS 32:54 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 4 756 Richard Simkiss MS 33:01 Kenilworth Runners
6 6 5 1101 Matthew Howes MS 33:12 Wootton Road Runners
7 7 6 2044 Phil Holland MS 33:34 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
8 8 7 1012 Harvey Speed MS 34:00 Coventry Godiva
9 9 8 1892 William Gardner MS 34:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 9 1228 Matthew Clarke MS 34:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 2 66 Ashley Miles M40 34:46 Sphinx AC
12 12 10 1886 Chris Wood MS 35:10 Silson Joggers
13 13 11 1897 Stephen Green MS 35:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
14 14 12 1946 Richard Loader MS 35:19 Wellingborough AC
15 15 13 1548 Andy Inchley MS 35:23 Leighton Buzzard AC
16 16 1 1965 Jordan Clay M20 35:28 Leighton Buzzard AC
17 17 3 680 Phil West M40 35:44 Kettering Town Harriers
18 18 14 1943 Tom Comerford MS 35:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
19 19 1 1337 Andy Pacey M45 35:47 Silson Joggers
20 20 1 608 Lazloe Boden M50 35:51 Wootton Road Runners
21 21 15 1112 Kyza Derby MS 35:51 Kenilworth Runners
22 22 2 623 Tony Letts M45 35:56 Northampton Road Runners
23 23 4 1959 Gary Blaber M40 35:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
24 24 5 1981 Richard Gould M40 35:59 Alchester
25 25 16 1929 Chris Norman MS 36:12 Leighton Buzzard AC
26 26 17 767 Mark Palser MS 36:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
27 27 18 576 Terry Stanley MS 36:19 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
28 28 19 1329 Robert Gardner MS 36:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 29 3 1137 David Kelly M45 36:22 Higham Harriers
30 30 2 1705 Nick Pacey M50 36:23 Silson Joggers
31 31 20 1955 Graham Jones MS 36:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 32 21 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 36:37 Wootton Road Runners
33 33 22 666 Jamie Farmer MS 36:44 David Lloyd Redway Runners
34 34 2 45 Josh Coles M20 36:46 Corby AC
35 35 4 1543 Brendan Moen M45 36:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 36 23 1406 Peter Mackrell MS 36:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
37 37 24 1076 James Armstrong MS 36:56 Wootton Road Runners
38 38 25 626 David Lazenby MS 36:58 Wootton Road Runners
39 39 26 1568 Daniel Cook MS 37:04 Northampton Road Runners
40 40 5 1316 Mark Stewart M45 37:07 Coventry Godiva
41 41 27 884 Daniel Mould MS 37:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 42 28 150 Adam Haylock MS 37:15 Leighton Buzzard AC
43 43 6 633 Ady King M45 37:17 Harborough AC
44 1 1 1293 Nicki Nealon F45 37:19 Huncote Harriers
45 44 6 678 Jon Kemp M40 37:22 Wellingborough AC
46 45 7 729 Chris Talbot M45 37:23 Huncote Harriers
47 46 7 1367 Craig Jackson M40 37:26
48 47 29 1623 Dan Doherty MS 37:27 Higham Harriers
49 48 30 2003 Stephen McAllister MS 37:29 MK Lakeside Runners
50 49 31 312 Andrew Fairley MS 37:32 Wootton Road Runners
51 2 1 1532 Rachel Cave FS 37:34 Higham Harriers
52 50 8 773 Richard Fowler M45 37:35 Wootton Road Runners
53 51 32 1975 Lee Murphy MS 37:37 Stopsley Striders
54 52 8 1188 Steve Green M40 37:38 Kettering Town Harriers
55 53 9 1746 James Darcy M45 37:39 Silson Joggers
56 54 33 769 William Shippin MS 37:47 UKNetRunner
57 55 34 1980 Nigel Marley MS 37:54 Oxford City AC
58 56 35 1945 Jos Dyer MS 37:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
59 57 36 598 Andrew Palombella MS 37:59 Bedford Harriers
60 58 10 1974 John Murphy M45 38:04 Dunstable Road Runners
61 59 3 1590 Anthony Saynor M20 38:08 Wellingborough AC
62 60 37 1547 David Moody MS 38:11 David Lloyd Redway Runners
63 3 1 587 Imogen Norton F40 38:14 Wootton Road Runners
64 61 38 1957 Mark Armstrong MS 38:23 Silson Joggers
65 62 3 743 Andy Green M50 38:25 Team East Haddon
66 63 39 1973 Diego Garcia-Badell MS 38:28
67 4 2 867 Julie Dixon F45 38:31 Wootton Road Runners
68 5 2 1949 Sarah Rendell F40 38:43 Alchester
69 64 4 116 Ethan Mehmet M20 38:50 Kettering Town Harriers
70 6 1 1621 Helen Talbot F35 38:51 Huncote Harriers
71 65 40 886 Nathan Jones MS 38:56 Higham Harriers
72 66 9 211 Julian Blackwell M40 38:58 Wellingborough AC
73 67 41 2048 Andy Gardner MS 39:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
74 7 2 1719 Rosanna Andrews FS 39:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
75 68 42 864 Jay Fallaize MS 39:05 Higham Harriers
76 69 11 877 Stuart Bartlett M45 39:08 Team Balancise
77 70 10 1287 Mike Andrews M40 39:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 71 12 1263 Kemal Mehmet M45 39:12 Kettering Town Harriers
79 72 11 287 Will Raybould M40 39:15 Human Energy AC
80 73 43 1917 James Ward MS 39:19 David Lloyd Redway Runners
81 74 44 2023 Stuart Sullivan MS 39:27 David Lloyd Redway Runners
82 75 4 488 Tony Barnes M50 39:28 Bedford Harriers
83 76 45 314 Rob Wheatley MS 39:32 Sphinx AC
84 77 46 1942 Phillip Jamieson MS 39:37 Bedford Harriers
85 78 12 1963 Vchris Nicholson M40 39:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
86 79 47 1377 Alistair McDonnell MS 39:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 80 5 798 Peter Thomas M50 39:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
88 81 48 1601 Edward Dunn MS 39:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
89 82 13 1346 Paul Matthews M40 39:44 Wootton Road Runners
90 83 49 753 Simon Read MS 39:46 David Lloyd Redway Runners
91 8 3 210 Kelly Barnett FS 39:47 Wellingborough AC
92 84 50 2041 Chris Storey MS 39:49 Corby AC
93 85 13 1308 Michael Salter M45 39:49 Kettering Town Harriers
94 86 1 701 Paul Wilkerson M55 39:50 Bedford & County
95 87 51 658 Michael Carrera MS 39:51 Wootton Road Runners
96 88 52 768 Toby Cartwright MS 39:52 Brackley & District
97 89 53 1571 Stuart Drummond MS 39:52 Northampton Road Runners
98 90 6 1927 Steve Stanley M50 39:53 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
99 91 54 1901 Neil Jones MS 39:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
100 92 7 1421 Kevin Reboul M50 40:00 Silson Joggers
101 93 1 1500 John Skelton M60 40:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
102 94 14 1371 Richard Campbell M40 40:00 Kettering Town Harriers
103 9 3 982 Sally Cartwright F45 40:05 Bedford Harriers
104 95 55 899 Simon Haywood MS 40:16 Shenley Striders
105 96 2 1987 Trevor Dixon M55 40:19 Oxford City AC
106 97 8 52 Neil MacDonald M50 40:31 Wellingborough AC
107 98 56 1761 Ben Seymour MS 40:32 Brackley & District
108 99 57 354 Matthew Brown MS 40:36 Wootton Road Runners
109 100 15 466 Matthew Taylor M40 40:37
110 101 58 1333 Ian Pheasey MS 40:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
111 102 9 999 Alan Mould M50 40:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
112 103 14 1962 Guy Petersen M45 40:58 Tamar Trotters
113 104 16 290 Kevin Brown M40 40:58 Buckingham & Stowe
114 10 2 782 Christine Lathwell F35 41:03 Luton AC
115 105 10 1887 William Davison M50 41:08 Wootton Road Runners
116 106 59 1562 Matthew Down MS 41:16 David Lloyd Redway Runners
117 107 15 1495 David Hutchings M45 41:17 Higham Harriers
118 108 60 1947 Matt Laws MS 41:19 Silson Joggers
119 109 61 232 Andrew Redden MS 41:20 Wellingborough AC
120 11 3 2019 Karen Lennox F35 41:21 David Lloyd Redway Runners
121 110 62 1986 Tim Thurlow MS 41:22 Wootton Road Runners
122 111 16 1990 Chris Mahon M45 41:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 112 17 1994 Ian Richardson M45 41:28 Cambridge & Coleridge
124 113 63 1653 Mark Kennedy MS 41:31 Northampton Road Runners
125 114 3 1514 John Donaldson M55 41:32 Wellingborough AC
126 115 11 1991 Finn Hansen M50 41:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
127 12 4 264 Wendy Clark FS 41:37 Shenley Striders
128 116 1 127 David Pettifer M65 41:41 Kenilworth Runners
129 117 64 425 Christopher Jones MS 41:42 Wellingborough AC
130 118 17 1588 Russell Jones M40 41:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
131 119 18 1906 Mark Baker M45 41:50 Northbrook AC
132 120 65 1952 Ricky Robinson MS 41:51 Sweatshop Running Community
133 121 66 1345 Maxwell Kmicic MS 41:55 Sphinx AC
134 13 4 993 Dawn Clark F35 42:01 Spa Striders
135 122 67 518 Neil Gray MS 42:08 Higham Harriers
136 123 68 1073 James Slootweg MS 42:10 Wootton Road Runners
137 14 4 1485 Barbara Willison F45 42:11 Wootton Road Runners
138 124 69 976 Philip Stansfield MS 42:11 Wootton Road Runners
139 125 2 1658 Toby Benn M60 42:13 Headington Road Runners
140 126 12 437 David Coker M50 42:16 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
141 127 70 1891 Mike Wheeler MS 42:20 Wootton Road Runners
142 128 13 1199 Lido Medori M50 42:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
143 15 5 1903 Cathryn Lovelock F35 42:23 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
144 16 6 589 Adele Marshall F35 42:24 Wellingborough AC
145 129 71 724 Jeremy Turner MS 42:25
146 130 19 1321 Ian Thompson M45 42:28 Huncote Harriers
147 17 5 1247 Amy Inchley FS 42:29 Leighton Buzzard AC
148 131 72 1197 James Dwight MS 42:32 David Lloyd Redway Runners
149 132 14 1930 Steve Phillpot M50 42:33 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
150 133 20 234 James O'Dowd M45 42:36 Huncote Harriers
151 134 73 1025 Aaron Glue MS 42:36
152 135 15 2005 Martin McPheat M50 42:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
153 136 74 801 Ben Smith MS 42:38 Harborough AC
154 137 16 1344 Michael Spencer M50 42:39 Silson Joggers
155 138 21 663 Alex McMurtrie M45 42:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
156 18 1 1992 Alex Knowles F50 42:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
157 139 75 1790 Tom Elliff MS 42:46 Human Energy AC
158 140 22 2032 Andy Hully M45 42:47 David Lloyd Redway Runners
159 141 76 1320 Robby Taylor MS 42:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
160 142 23 412 Mark Bonham M45 42:52 Wellingborough AC
161 19 6 1555 Lisa Smith FS 42:55 Wellingborough AC
162 143 24 1230 Christopher Petrie M45 42:56
163 144 17 2024 Bryan Robinson M50 43:07 MK Lakeside Runners
164 145 25 1938 Garry Biddle M45 43:07 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
165 146 18 713 Thomas Thorp M40 43:11
166 20 3 1121 Elaine Sherwin F40 43:17 Leamington C & AC
167 147 77 681 Martin Newton MS 43:18 Wellingborough AC
168 148 4 477 David Fearn M55 43:18
169 21 7 159 Harriet Woolley FS 43:18 Wellingborough AC
170 149 19 2053 Brian Barlow M40 43:20 MK Lakeside Runners
171 22 7 1607 Dahlia Kasperski F35 43:23 Kettering Town Harriers
172 23 2 858 Susie Tawney F50 43:24 Leamington C & AC
173 24 8 1264 Heather Kirk FS 43:26 Silson Joggers
174 150 78 2004 Jason Carvalho MS 43:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
175 151 20 2042 Dean McCoy M40 43:27 Wellingborough AC
176 152 21 800 Grzegorz Idzi M40 43:27 Wootton Road Runners
177 153 79 1338 Olav Knuppel MS 43:30
178 154 26 1608 Alan Griffiths M45 43:34 Wellingborough AC
179 155 3 1884 John Hamilton M60 43:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
180 25 4 2051 Maria Calleia F40 43:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
181 156 27 890 Alan Rickhuss M45 43:41 Bedford Harriers
182 26 8 1915 Jill Pittard F35 43:43 Northbrook AC
183 157 22 1908 Sean Graham M40 43:47 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
184 158 23 1978 Philip Horan M40 43:51 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
185 159 80 485 James Hankers MS 44:06
186 27 1 130 Lauren Mehmet F20 44:07 Kettering Town Harriers
187 160 18 1806 Michael Quinn M50 44:07 Wellingborough AC
188 161 5 76 Richard Franklin M55 44:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
189 162 24 1021 Richard Scrase M40 44:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
190 163 81 1192 Aaron Higgs MS 44:12 Wootton Road Runners
191 164 25 1916 David Allen M40 44:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
192 165 82 259 Stuart Snelson MS 44:13 Bedford Harriers
193 166 2 712 Keith Moreman M65 44:15 Daventry Road Runners
194 167 6 438 Barry Elkington M55 44:15 Kenilworth Runners
195 168 7 1261 Andrew Hoare M55 44:19 Silson Joggers
196 169 83 718 Mark Coupland MS 44:25 Wootton Road Runners
197 170 84 2028 Angel Sarrion MS 44:26
198 28 3 786 Kerry Munn F50 44:26 Kettering Town Harriers
199 171 19 1314 Andrew Rogerson M50 44:31 Wallasey AC
200 172 20 1047 Steve Badcock M50 44:32 David Lloyd Redway Runners
201 29 5 734 Joanna Greenslade F40 44:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
202 30 9 1170 Sarah Ellwood F35 44:34 Wellingborough AC
203 173 21 1879 Martin Hamilton M50 44:35 Higham Harriers
204 174 85 1953 Mark Atkinson MS 44:35 MK Lakeside Runners
205 31 9 152 Victoria Berry FS 44:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners
206 175 86 67 Aled Thomas MS 44:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners
207 176 26 1246 Chris Williams M40 44:40 Leighton Buzzard AC
208 177 22 1936 John O'Mahony M50 44:40
209 178 23 665 Ian Marriott M50 44:44 Brackley & District
210 179 28 2020 Robert Stapert M45 44:44 MK Lakeside Runners
211 180 87 237 Matt Spenceley MS 44:44 Brackley & District
212 181 88 1960 Gareth Rees MS 44:48
213 182 89 1417 Scott Fisher MS 44:54
214 183 29 2046 Jon Payne M45 44:58
215 184 27 72 Martin Lambert M40 44:59 Kenilworth Runners
216 185 28 599 Martin Young M40 45:00
217 186 30 2039 Steve Wright M45 45:01 David Lloyd Redway Runners
218 187 4 1982 Maurice O'Connell M60 45:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
219 32 10 1948 Nicole Clarke F35 45:04 David Lloyd Redway Runners
220 188 24 1428 John  Ferris  M50 45:09 Wootton Road Runners
221 189 25 1324 Rodney Berry M50 45:10
222 190 90 2011 Steven Adams MS 45:14 Wellingborough AC
223 191 26 2001 Colin Moffatt M50 45:15
224 192 31 219 Julian Perrott M45 45:16 Long Meadow School
225 193 32 2043 Malcolm Kildin M45 45:16 Wellingborough AC
226 194 27 609 Kevin Church M50 45:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
227 195 5 1240 Morris Dempster M60 45:18 Bedford Harriers
228 196 91 1523 Simon Cook MS 45:18 Desborough RAPID
229 197 8 2002 Mervyn Phillips M55 45:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
230 33 5 579 Sarah Jones F45 45:25 Northampton Road Runners
231 198 29 1373 Mark Harrison M40 45:33 Wellingborough AC
232 34 10 199 Helen Jamieson FS 45:35 Long Meadow School
233 199 3 832 Pete Courtney M65 45:38
234 200 33 1268 Christopher Noble M45 45:40 Brackley & District
235 201 92 1353 James York MS 45:40 Wellingborough AC
236 35 4 1629 Veronica Singleton F50 45:41 Bedford Harriers
237 36 11 2047 Sarah King FS 45:44 David Lloyd Redway Runners
238 202 93 1473 Simeon Wright MS 45:44
239 203 4 1378 Geoffrey Smith M65 45:47 Banbury Harriers
240 37 12 1983 Melanie Wright FS 45:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
241 204 94 1985 Jack Comerford MS 45:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
242 205 30 1355 David Robinson M40 45:53 Huncote Harriers
243 38 13 2006 Stephanie Potter FS 45:53
244 206 31 1122 Alan Sherwin M40 45:53 Leamington C & AC
245 207 9 1077 Tony Keech M55 45:58 Human Energy AC
246 39 11 1385 Nicola Wood F35 45:58 Wootton Road Runners
247 208 34 1964 Kevin Glendenning M45 46:00 Wellingborough AC
248 40 12 1969 Lynne McDonald F35 46:02 Northbrook AC
249 209 32 1312 Alan Rain M40 46:04 Kettering Town Harriers
250 210 10 1905 Gavin Clements M55 46:07
251 211 95 2007 John Titmus MS 46:12 Buckingham & Stowe
252 41 6 1142 Rebecca Hollowell F40 46:14 Northampton Road Runners
253 42 14 2025 Katie Ruditis FS 46:15 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
254 212 6 1530 Tony Hale M60 46:15 Wellingborough AC
255 213 35 1585 Paul Marlow M45 46:16 Kettering Town Harriers
256 214 28 1429 Steve Prior M50 46:16 Northampton Road Runners
257 43 15 725 Lucy Turner FS 46:18
258 44 7 2027 Coralie Anderson F40 46:22 Leighton Buzzard AC
259 215 96 1537 Phil Gibbard MS 46:23 Wellingborough AC
260 45 13 2021 Joanne Summerfield F35 46:30
261 46 16 1966 Joanne Green FS 46:37
262 216 36 260 Simon Tappenden M45 46:41 Brackley & District
263 217 7 577 David Coates M60 46:46 Cherwell Runners
264 47 17 1387 Karen Tomkins FS 46:48 Wellingborough AC
265 218 37 1950 Steve Le Page M45 46:50
266 48 5 1051 Debra Brent F50 46:52
267 219 97 818 Ed Norris MS 46:53 Wellingborough AC
268 220 29 983 Russell Cartwright M50 46:55 Bedford Harriers
269 221 8 1956 David Findel-Hawkins M60 46:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
270 222 98 990 Phil Nudds MS 46:59
271 223 30 41 Michael Dowdy M50 47:04 Wootton Road Runners
272 224 99 670 Stuart Craig MS 47:04
273 225 31 69 Nigel Sheppard M50 47:05 David Lloyd Redway Runners
274 226 100 1372 Bob Kellam MS 47:12 Silson Joggers
275 227 11 1168 Martin Lawrence M55 47:12 David Lloyd Redway Runners
276 228 33 1191 Alan Bee M40 47:16
277 229 32 605 Robin Schumacher M50 47:17
278 230 101 2009 Rak Patel MS 47:20 MK Lakeside Runners
279 49 6 1187 Gabrielle Deere F50 47:24 Wootton Road Runners
280 231 34 2014 Jose Luis Fanjul M40 47:24
281 232 102 113 Russell Wilkins MS 47:25 Nissan Euro Runners
282 50 14 2013 Susan Davey F35 47:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
283 51 7 103 Sue Torrance F50 47:26 Brackley & District
284 52 6 1179 Julie Dalzell F45 47:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
285 233 38 2000 Rob Roy M45 47:35 Leighton Fun Runners
286 53 15 1933 Deena Bland F35 47:42 Leighton Fun Runners
287 234 103 2012 Tim Beilby MS 47:46 MK Lakeside Runners
288 235 9 863 Philip Sawdall M60 47:48
289 54 18 330 Lauren Hankers FS 47:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
290 236 39 1951 Mark Sharp M45 47:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
291 237 40 1939 Steve Clarke M45 47:52 Shenley Striders
292 238 41 1551 Andrew MacAvoy M45 47:56
293 239 104 317 Nick Breeze MS 48:01 Wellingborough AC
294 55 16 1392 Kelly Burn F35 48:02 Wellingborough AC
295 240 10 1180 Dave Burk M60 48:03 Wootton Road Runners
296 56 7 708 Barbara Fulton F45 48:03 Kettering Town Harriers
297 241 33 1907 Glenn Dickinson M50 48:05 David Lloyd Redway Runners
298 57 19 2045 Nataie Tanti FS 48:08 MK Lakeside Runners
299 242 105 1998 Kevin Mayles MS 48:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
300 243 106 1242 Matt Anslow MS 48:13
301 58 20 1932 Emma Wheatcroft FS 48:13 Shenley Striders
302 59 8 1098 Wendy Parker F50 48:14 Northampton Road Runners
303 244 107 2040 David Francis MS 48:14
304 60 8 875 Wendy Thompson F40 48:18 Huncote Harriers
305 61 21 2022 Emma McMillan FS 48:20 MK Lakeside Runners
306 245 34 1260 Andrew Cooke M50 48:20 Human Energy AC
307 246 35 2038 Simon Callow M40 48:28 Wellingborough AC
308 62 17 238 Lorna Spenceley F35 48:29 Brackley & District
309 247 35 308 Charles Corbett M50 48:30
310 248 36 910 Andy Cottrell M50 48:37 Northampton Road Runners
311 249 108 1161 Dan Billingham MS 48:44
312 250 11 1840 David Stanley M60 48:48 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
313 251 109 1913 Paul Edwards MS 48:49
314 252 37 1904 Alistair Rew M50 48:53
315 63 1 586 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 49:00 Human Energy AC
316 253 38 1336 Brian Keers M50 49:01 Silson Joggers
317 254 39 2015 Richard Franks M50 49:11
318 255 42 424 Paul Braddock M45 49:12 Northampton Road Runners
319 256 12 1539 Terry Down M55 49:16 David Lloyd Redway Runners
320 257 40 1971 Paul Warden M50 49:18 Northants Tri Club
321 64 18 791 Karen Tincknell F35 49:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
322 258 13 1979 Tom Newton M55 49:26 Wellingborough AC
323 65 9 752 Natasha Wain F40 49:34 Wellingborough AC
324 259 5 620 Thomas Dable M65 49:39 Kenilworth Runners
325 66 22 1048 Joanne James FS 49:46 Wootton Road Runners
326 67 9 1330 Deborah Varnfield F50 49:50 Wellingborough AC
327 68 10 1958 Dawn Blaber F40 50:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
328 260 41 2016 Eoin Tweedale M50 50:07 Brackley & District
329 69 23 731 Kim Geeves FS 50:09 Wellingborough AC
330 70 24 533 Dorota Brynkiewicz FS 50:11 Sphinx AC
331 71 19 534 Joanna Malagocka F35 50:15 Sphinx AC
332 261 110 2026 Andrew Sammut MS 50:17
333 262 6 35 Tom Sullivan M65 50:23 Northampton Road Runners
334 263 111 1940 Henk Pastoor MS 50:25
335 264 12 719 Tony Swindells M60 50:33 Wootton Road Runners
336 265 43 776 Brian Mead M45 50:34
337 266 14 660 Richard Gardner M55 50:36
338 267 42 1248 Julian Horsley M50 50:36
339 268 112 1993 Nick Jones MS 50:39
340 72 25 1518 Stephanie Dennis FS 50:40 Wellingborough AC
341 269 36 856 Robin Frost M40 50:42 Wootton Road Runners
342 270 113 1600 Peter Williams MS 50:43
343 271 37 2052 Adam Etches M40 50:43
344 272 15 1184 John Fletcher M55 50:51
345 273 16 673 Jon Dilworth M55 50:55 Northampton Road Runners
346 274 13 325 Cliff Bebbington M60 51:08
347 275 43 1481 Antonio Amato M50 51:09 Wootton Road Runners
348 276 38 669 David Bevan M40 51:14 Wootton Road Runners
349 73 10 711 Carrie Carruthers F50 51:16 Wootton Road Runners
350 277 44 569 Steve Laycock M45 51:16
351 74 20 1755 Helen Brawn F35 51:17 Brackley & District
352 278 114 1976 Edwardo Santamaria MS 51:21
353 279 115 1977 Diego Duro MS 51:21
354 280 17 502 Tony Hall M55 51:23
355 281 45 439 Steven Ashman M45 51:24
356 75 11 115 Kassia Gardner F40 51:27 David Lloyd Redway Runners
357 282 44 1425 David Jarrett M50 51:31 Silson Joggers
358 283 45 1637 Sandy Moffat M50 51:40 Silson Joggers
359 76 26 807 Donna Law FS 51:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners
360 77 12 403 Amanda Williams F40 51:50 Brackley & District
361 78 13 1909 Jane Lee F40 51:57
362 284 116 1050 Glen Cousner MS 52:17 Wootton Road Runners
363 285 18 921 Rod Goodwin M55 52:20 Kenilworth Runners
364 286 46 2010 Martin Crook M50 52:49
365 287 19 1335 Clive Culling M55 52:52
366 79 14 1381 Joanna Letts F40 52:52 Northampton Road Runners
367 80 21 77 Sarah Loftus F35 52:54 David Lloyd Redway Runners
368 288 7 779 Ed Hill M65 53:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
369 289 117 1109 Shaun Fox MS 53:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
370 290 47 261 Paul Brooks M50 53:04 Luton AC
371 81 27 1968 Rebecca Gordon FS 53:05 Wootton Road Runners
372 82 22 1427 Tracey Ferris  F35 53:10 Wootton Road Runners
373 291 39 40 Peter Tye M40 53:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
374 83 28 1967 Kate Johnson FS 53:23 Leighton Buzzard AC
375 84 15 664 Alison McMurtrie F40 53:28 Wootton Road Runners
376 292 118 2049 Michael Georgallis MS 53:29
377 293 20 402 Stephen Berry M55 53:40 Brackley & District
378 294 119 1190 Matt Smith MS 53:46
379 295 120 496 Paul Baxter MS 53:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
380 296 8 1262 Tim Hulett M65 53:50 Silson Joggers
381 297 121 2050 Jason Johnson MS 53:54
382 85 16 197 Karen Camidge F40 53:55 Long Meadow School
383 86 29 1066 Alison Nuttall FS 53:55 Brackley & District
384 87 30 1515 Emma Bond FS 54:07 Higham Harriers
385 88 23 613 Kay Duffy F35 54:09 Wootton Road Runners
386 89 31 1984 Kate Rowland FS 54:09
387 298 122 419 Anthony McCauley MS 54:09
388 299 123 1989 Vivek Bhandari MS 54:12
389 90 11 1583 Marie Wray F50 54:12 Silson Joggers
390 300 40 294 Jeremy Roberts M40 54:13
391 91 12 1126 Sarah Warden F50 54:13 Northants Tri Club
392 301 9 1614 John  Freeman M65 54:15 Wellingborough AC
393 302 41 2030 Russell Dickerson M40 54:28
394 303 10 585 Daniel Van der Putten M65 54:36 Human Energy AC
395 304 46 1056 Malcolm Kidby M45 54:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
396 305 47 1910 Chris Jones M45 54:43
397 92 32 1196 Joey Garner FS 54:47 David Lloyd Redway Runners
398 93 33 2008 Leonie Usher FS 54:50 Buckingham & Stowe
399 306 124 1157 Edward Snook MS 54:56 Wootton Road Runners
400 307 21 1795 John Wilkinson M55 54:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
401 94 17 194 Lucinda Parish F40 55:00 Long Meadow School
402 308 42 624 Keith Blowes M40 55:05
403 95 13 1464 Theresa Clark F50 55:07 Wellingborough AC
404 309 48 382 Luke Burndred M45 55:08 Nissan Euro Runners
405 96 18 1841 Karen Lower F40 55:23 Wellingborough AC
406 310 125 686 Martyn Fleetwood MS 55:33
407 311 43 825 Mike Williams M40 55:35
408 97 14 1772 Karen Dykes F50 55:37 Brackley & District
409 98 8 606 Tracey Shepherd F45 55:44 Corby AC
410 312 1 607 Tom Marchi M70 55:52 Sphinx AC
411 313 48 479 Kevin Pantling M50 56:08 Spa Striders
412 99 19 1081 Helen Perkin F40 56:19
413 314 126 1207 Pat Caden MS 56:20
414 100 2 1649 Margaret Bond F55 56:23 Higham Harriers
415 101 15 797 Dawn Thomas F50 56:29
416 102 20 2054 Hannah Irving F40 56:30
417 103 9 2035 Leigh Steere F45 56:31 David Lloyd Redway Runners
418 315 44 2018 Nicholas Crank M40 56:32 David Lloyd Redway Runners
419 104 16 2037 Karen Lawrence F50 56:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners
420 316 22 313 Derek Smith M55 56:49 David Lloyd Redway Runners
421 317 49 2033 Neil Higson M45 57:20 David Lloyd Redway Runners
422 318 127 1941 David Goodwin MS 57:36 Massey Ferguson
423 319 128 1902 Kevin Hamer MS 57:36
424 105 34 1970 Katie Payne FS 57:37
425 106 35 1770 Sarah Pearson FS 57:39 Silson Joggers
426 320 11 2056 Peter Connolly M65 57:43
427 107 1 656 Jeanne Hansen F60 57:46 Nuneaton Harriers
428 321 129 1997 Owen Sawford MS 58:16 MK Lakeside Runners
429 108 36 1006 Jo Brooker FS 58:32 Wootton Road Runners
430 109 10 1937 Rose Turney F45 58:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners
431 322 45 1995 Mark Rouse M40 58:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
432 110 37 2036 Lucy Cowley FS 58:42 David Lloyd Redway Runners
433 111 17 610 Hazel Cockerill F50 59:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
434 112 38 799 Yasmin Inglis FS 59:09 Vegan Runners
435 323 14 706 Jaswant Chana M60 59:12 Bedford Harriers
436 113 18 1972 Lesley Berry F50 59:13
437 114 39 1988 Suzie Wallace FS 59:18 Team MK
438 324 50 2055 Steve Musto M45 59:44
439 115 24 2029 Lucy Cole F35 59:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners
440 116 40 1208 Jessica Berkeley FS 59:47
441 325 51 1954 Jose Quintero M45 59:49
442 117 21 1911 Wendy Jones F40 59:49
443 118 11 1923 Ali Smith F45 59:51 David Lloyd Redway Runners
444 326 15 37 Barrington Mudd M60 59:57 Fetch Everyone Running Club
445 327 46 2058 Craig Allan M40 59:59 MK Lakeside Runners
446 119 12 1388 Juliet Hanson F45 60:29 Silson Joggers
447 120 41 793 Mary Moore FS 60:41 Wellingborough AC
448 121 42 893 Julie Waller FS 60:44 Brackley & District
449 122 43 1591 Cez Probert FS 60:55 Silson Joggers
450 123 22 1922 Sonel Mirza F40 61:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
451 124 23 1912 Kim Davis F40 61:09 David Lloyd Redway Runners
452 125 13 1934 Jane Crighton F45 61:34 Leighton Fun Runners
453 328 130 429 Adam O'Reilly MS 61:38
454 126 19 2034 Annie Hully F50 61:41 David Lloyd Redway Runners
455 127 14 1359 Julie Ormston F45 61:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners
456 128 2 38 Sally Hewitt F60 62:03 Wellingborough AC
457 129 24 2057 Tara Allan F40 62:05 MK Lakeside Runners
458 329 1 679 Larry Corkrey M75 62:13 Bedford Harriers
459 130 3 582 Valerie Cross F60 62:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
460 131 44 777 Kirsty Mead FS 62:33
461 132 15 1286 Fiona Kinder F45 62:35 Wootton Road Runners
462 133 20 667 Denise Farmer F50 62:42
463 330 131 1996 Derek Andrews MS 62:59 David Lloyd Redway Runners
464 134 16 1471 Charlotte Smart F45 63:07
465 135 45 1874 Diana Carter FS 63:07
466 331 47 970 Toby Williams M40 63:22
467 332 52 2017 Drew Turpin M45 63:22
468 136 46 757 Sasha Quill FS 63:28 Great Linford Primary School
469 137 47 256 Debbie Wilson FS 63:28
470 333 132 1084 Alex Bown MS 64:03
471 138 25 2031 Bali Turner F40 65:36 David Lloyd Redway Runners
472 334 48 1920 Jonathan Clements M40 65:36 David Lloyd Redway Runners
473 335 49 1919 Mike Webber M50 70:13 David Lloyd Redway Runners
474 139 21 1918 Carol Webber F50 70:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners
475 336 50 730 Andy Manning M50 79:34 Wellingborough AC