EMGP Harborough 5 - 17 June 2014 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
40 2 1 1532 Rachel Cave FS 30:26 Higham Harriers
58 4 2 1719 Rosanna Andrews FS 31:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 5 3 210 Kelly Barnett FS 31:41 Wellingborough AC
107 8 4 160 Katharine Baxter FS 34:23 Wellingborough AC
120 11 5 1555 Lisa Smith FS 34:51 Wellingborough AC
135 17 6 1264 Heather Kirk FS 35:23 Silson Joggers
150 20 7 533 Dorota Brynkiewicz FS 35:59 Sphinx AC
159 23 8 152 Victoria Berry FS 36:20 David Lloyd Redway Runners
179 29 9 493 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:00 Northampton Road Runners
197 36 10 1387 Karen Tomkins FS 37:57 Wellingborough AC
231 43 11 1343 Grace Rogers FS 39:38 Silson Joggers
244 51 12 781 Lesley Hale FS 40:21 Huncote Harriers
246 52 13 1847 Rachel Clark FS 40:25 Roadhoggs
253 57 14 731 Kim Geeves FS 40:41 Wellingborough AC
261 63 15 1001 Emily Keggin FS 41:29 Wellingborough AC
285 72 16 1826 Andria Warren FS 43:05 Desborough RAPID
298 77 17 1515 Emma Bond FS 44:01 Higham Harriers
301 79 18 1830 Vicky Dixon FS 44:17 Desborough RAPID
315 89 19 799 Yasmin Inglis FS 46:37 Vegan Runners
326 98 20 1642 Charlotte Knight FS 50:42
327 99 21 1641 Kerry Johnson FS 50:51
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
64 6 1 1621 Helen Talbot F35 31:51 Huncote Harriers
165 24 2 1294 Frances Hooper F35 36:32 Wootton Road Runners
166 25 3 1639 Sarah Baxby F35 36:38 Corby AC
169 26 4 316 Trudi Unwin F35 36:43 Huncote Harriers
182 30 5 1385 Nicola Wood F35 37:04 Wootton Road Runners
195 34 6 534 Joanna Malagocka F35 37:47 Sphinx AC
196 35 7 1392 Kelly Burn F35 37:53 Wellingborough AC
203 37 8 1828 Sarah Norman F35 38:09 Desborough RAPID
237 46 9 1423 Wendy Duke F35 40:01 Kettering Town Harriers
252 56 10 791 Karen Tincknell F35 40:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
269 66 11 1845 Amy Gasper F35 41:50 Roadhoggs
277 70 12 1822 Lorna Muskett F35 42:36
289 73 13 1273 Kirstan Boynton F35 43:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
292 76 14 613 Kay Duffy F35 43:52 Wootton Road Runners
304 82 15 1825 Rebecca Priest F35 44:50 Desborough RAPID
312 87 16 601 Evelyn Alfaro F35 46:21
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
108 9 1 1121 Elaine Sherwin F40 34:24 Leamington C & AC
155 21 2 734 Joanna Greenslade F40 36:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
157 22 3 1266 Fiona Alexander F40 36:16 Harborough AC
175 27 4 1835 Judith Rose F40 36:51
185 31 5 1638 Linda Lytollis F40 37:14 Silson Joggers
187 32 6 1142 Rebecca Hollowell F40 37:18 Northampton Road Runners
212 38 7 1802 Lisa Stone F40 38:37 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
216 40 8 875 Wendy Thompson F40 38:53 Huncote Harriers
238 47 9 1412 Jo Clarke F40 40:02 Huncote Harriers
240 48 10 752 Natasha Wain F40 40:09 Wellingborough AC
243 50 11 1832 Gabby Hanson-Assan F40 40:19 Desborough RAPID
247 53 12 1867 Clare Barton F40 40:28 Harborough AC
250 55 13 992 Julie West F40 40:34 Huncote Harriers
256 60 14 918 Marie Hammond F40 41:15 Higham Harriers
258 61 15 1379 Nikki Turner F40 41:22
266 64 16 926 Helen Walden F40 41:41
273 67 17 115 Kassia Gardner F40 42:06 David Lloyd Redway Runners
274 68 18 403 Amanda Williams F40 42:07 Brackley & District
275 69 19 1801 K Parry F40 42:28 Huncote Harriers
291 75 20 1381 Joanna Letts F40 43:44 Northampton Road Runners
303 81 21 1818 JJ Murphy F40 44:36 Huncote Harriers
318 92 22 553 Gail Bates F40 46:54 Spa Striders
320 93 23 1841 Karen Lower F40 47:18 Wellingborough AC
330 101 24 1839 Jenaya Smith F40 51:45
331 102 25 1861 Yvonne James F40 53:37
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
37 1 1 1293 Nicki Nealon F45 30:07 Huncote Harriers
54 3 2 867 Julie Dixon F45 31:14 Wootton Road Runners
78 7 3 982 Sally Cartwright F45 32:30 Bedford Harriers
125 13 4 1485 Barbara Willison F45 35:00 Wootton Road Runners
129 14 5 1842 Jacquie Hanmer F45 35:08 Harborough AC
131 15 6 443 Elaine Morris F45 35:15
148 19 7 579 Sarah Jones F45 35:53 Northampton Road Runners
191 33 8 504 Kate Evans F45 37:38 Spa Striders
226 42 9 708 Barbara Fulton F45 39:31 Kettering Town Harriers
248 54 10 1270 Elaine Palmer F45 40:30 Northampton Road Runners
254 58 11 350 Jayne Cooper F45 40:49 Brackley & District
290 74 12 1327 Julie Long F45 43:36 Silson Joggers
300 78 13 1026 Lisa Johnson F45 44:15 Rot Crew
306 83 14 1286 Fiona Kinder F45 44:55 Wootton Road Runners
323 96 15 1359 Julie Ormston F45 48:25 David Lloyd Redway Runners
325 97 16 1388 Juliet Hanson F45 49:37 Silson Joggers
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
111 10 1 858 Susie Tawney F50 34:33 Leamington C & AC
133 16 2 786 Kerry Munn F50 35:18 Kettering Town Harriers
143 18 3 1628 Penny Andrews F50 35:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
176 28 4 1629 Veronica Singleton F50 36:54 Bedford Harriers
213 39 5 103 Sue Torrance F50 38:45 Brackley & District
218 41 6 1098 Wendy Parker F50 39:04 Northampton Road Runners
234 44 7 1330 Deborah Varnfield F50 39:51 Wellingborough AC
255 59 8 1395 Melanie Bignell F50 40:56 Silson Joggers
260 62 9 872 Diana Craig F50 41:29
267 65 10 711 Carrie Carruthers F50 41:44 Wootton Road Runners
278 71 11 1753 Claire Todd F50 42:39 Silson Joggers
302 80 12 1464 Theresa Clark F50 44:27 Wellingborough AC
307 84 13 374 Zoe Willett F50 44:56 Bedford Harriers
309 85 14 1772 Karen Dykes F50 45:30 Brackley & District
310 86 15 797 Dawn Thomas F50 45:30
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
242 49 1 586 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 40:19 Human Energy AC
313 88 2 1410 Valerie Anslow F55 46:31 Wellingborough AC
316 90 3 1649 Margaret Bond F55 46:38 Higham Harriers
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
235 45 1 1799 Barbara Ward F60 39:54 Oswestry Olympians
317 91 2 656 Jeanne Hansen F60 46:45 Nuneaton Harriers
322 95 3 38 Sally Hewitt F60 47:38 Wellingborough AC
329 100 4 582 Valerie Cross F60 51:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
122 12 1 1285 Angela Copson F65 34:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
321 94 2 1647 Anne Roe F65 47:26