EMGP Harborough 5 - 17 June 2014 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 756 Richard Simkiss MS 26:09 Kenilworth Runners
2 2 2 1012 Harvey Speed MS 26:26 Coventry Godiva
3 3 3 1651 Alistair Smith MS 26:36 Coventry Godiva
4 4 4 770 Andrew Siggers MS 26:41 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 5 307 Paul Andrew MS 26:58 Kenilworth Runners
6 6 6 903 Mathew Almond MS 27:06 Wootton Road Runners
7 7 7 1574 David Green MS 27:09 Northampton Road Runners
8 8 8 1101 Matthew Howes MS 27:11 Wootton Road Runners
9 9 9 1552 Jonathan Peters MS 27:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 10 1228 Matthew Clarke MS 27:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 11 1820 Stuart Hopkins MS 28:17 Kenilworth Runners
21 21 12 1004 Matt Driver MS 29:11 Harborough AC
22 22 13 576 Terry Stanley MS 29:20 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
23 23 14 917 Jeremy Vick MS 29:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
26 26 15 741 Andrew Meads MS 29:36 Harborough AC
28 28 16 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 29:41 Wootton Road Runners
31 31 17 1568 Daniel Cook MS 29:46 Northampton Road Runners
32 32 18 958 Simeon Howson MS 29:54 Northampton Road Runners
34 34 19 884 Daniel Mould MS 29:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
38 37 20 1625 Steve Round MS 30:10 Banbury Soles
39 38 21 1076 James Armstrong MS 30:12 Wootton Road Runners
44 42 22 1857 Jamie Strange MS 30:36 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
46 44 23 98 Sam Pole MS 30:39 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
48 46 24 1855 Tom Shepherd MS 30:43 Kettering Town Harriers
53 51 25 886 Nathan Jones MS 31:13 Higham Harriers
55 52 26 774 Tom Ward MS 31:20 Harborough AC
56 53 27 1859 David Frankland MS 31:26
57 54 28 769 William Shippin MS 31:29 UKNetRunner
59 55 29 1547 David Moody MS 31:32 David Lloyd Redway Runners
61 56 30 1354 Matt Brand MS 31:42 Northampton Road Runners
66 60 31 1631 Adam Brooks MS 31:55 Harborough AC
67 61 32 314 Rob Wheatley MS 31:59 Sphinx AC
68 62 33 1212 Adam Eales MS 32:02 Harborough AC
69 63 34 658 Michael Carrera MS 32:02 Wootton Road Runners
70 64 35 1763 Joseph Mulenga MS 32:04 Coventry Godiva
71 65 36 34 Jose Angel Ortiz Gonzalez MS 32:04 Coventry Godiva
81 74 37 1849 James Dunham MS 32:45 Roadhoggs
84 77 38 768 Toby Cartwright MS 32:55 Brackley & District
85 78 39 1460 Robert Brownlee MS 32:56 Kettering Town Harriers
86 79 40 753 Simon Read MS 32:56 David Lloyd Redway Runners
89 82 41 1816 Matt Laws MS 33:06 Silson Joggers
90 83 42 1345 Maxwell Kmicic MS 33:09 Sphinx AC
91 84 43 232 Andrew Redden MS 33:15 Wellingborough AC
93 86 44 354 Matthew Brown MS 33:22 Wootton Road Runners
96 89 45 1584 Graeme Bickle MS 33:42 David Lloyd Redway Runners
97 90 46 1653 Mark Kennedy MS 33:49 Northampton Road Runners
98 91 47 1073 James Slootweg MS 34:01 Wootton Road Runners
102 95 48 801 Ben Smith MS 34:10 Harborough AC
113 103 49 1407 Mark Cherry MS 34:43
117 107 50 1422 Steve Duke MS 34:47 Kettering Town Harriers
124 112 51 1160 Michal Stypinski MS 34:58
136 119 52 681 Martin Newton MS 35:26 Wellingborough AC
141 124 53 976 Philip Stansfield MS 35:36 Wootton Road Runners
145 127 54 1767 Dean Shears MS 35:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
149 130 55 1809 Jason Fazekas MS 35:59 Derby Runners
152 132 56 259 Stuart Snelson MS 36:09 Bedford Harriers
160 137 57 315 Chris Unwin MS 36:21 Huncote Harriers
168 143 58 749 Paul O'Brien MS 36:42 Harborough AC
170 144 59 1850 Andrew Ledwith MS 36:47 Huncote Harriers
172 146 60 1868 Bob Allsopp MS 36:49 Harborough AC
173 147 61 780 Stuart Hale MS 36:51 Huncote Harriers
177 149 62 1833 S Braocklebank MS 36:59 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
178 150 63 1834 Chris Barritt MS 36:59 Desborough RAPID
180 151 64 1352 Adrian Sell MS 37:01 Wootton Road Runners
186 155 65 1523 Simon Cook MS 37:15 Desborough RAPID
190 158 66 1852 Tim Durham MS 37:34 Harborough AC
193 160 67 1846 Daniel Bannatyne MS 37:42 Roadhoggs
194 161 68 1242 Matt Anslow MS 37:47
209 172 69 1473 Simeon Wright MS 38:21
211 174 70 670 Stuart Craig MS 38:37
214 175 71 1372 Bob Kellam MS 38:48 Silson Joggers
217 177 72 1844 Matthew Spearman MS 38:59 Desborough RAPID
219 178 73 1817 M Rix MS 39:07 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
221 180 74 1869 Jamie Owen MS 39:22 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
225 184 75 1779 Thomas Harris MS 39:29 Huncote Harriers
227 185 76 1161 Dan Billingham MS 39:32
228 186 77 1803 Richard Awdry MS 39:33
241 193 78 1306 Graham Pratt MS 40:16 Kettering Town Harriers
271 205 79 1827 Lewis McKechnie MS 41:54 Desborough RAPID
276 207 80 1865 David Owens MS 42:33
282 211 81 496 Paul Baxter MS 42:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
295 219 82 1807 Roberto Ribes-Mingues MS 43:58 Harborough AC
308 224 83 1860 Billy Ling MS 45:13
333 231 84 1172 Michael Jones MS 54:16
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
19 19 1 45 Josh Coles M20 28:52 Corby AC
24 24 2 1812 Sam Edwards M20 29:30 Harborough AC
50 48 3 116 Ethan Mehmet M20 30:54 Kettering Town Harriers
104 97 4 1804 Ben Campbell M20 34:16 Harborough AC
138 121 5 868 Harry Waddington M20 35:33 Harborough AC