EMGP Harborough 5 - 17 June 2014 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
22 22 13 576 Terry Stanley MS 29:20 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
202 166 5 1840 David Stanley M60 38:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
284 213 8 1275 John Shade M65 43:04 Badgers
38 37 20 1625 Steve Round MS 30:10 Banbury Soles
74 68 3 701 Paul Wilkerson M55 32:14 Bedford & County
78 7 3 982 Sally Cartwright F45 32:30 Bedford Harriers
106 99 9 488 Tony Barnes M50 34:21 Bedford Harriers
152 132 56 259 Stuart Snelson MS 36:09 Bedford Harriers
158 136 3 1240 Morris Dempster M60 36:19 Bedford Harriers
176 28 4 1629 Veronica Singleton F50 36:54 Bedford Harriers
307 84 13 374 Zoe Willett F50 44:56 Bedford Harriers
324 228 11 706 Jaswant Chana M60 48:48 Bedford Harriers
328 229 1 679 Larry Corkrey M75 50:53 Bedford Harriers
84 77 38 768 Toby Cartwright MS 32:55 Brackley & District
156 135 19 665 Ian Marriott M50 36:15 Brackley & District
207 170 25 260 Simon Tappenden M45 38:16 Brackley & District
213 39 5 103 Sue Torrance F50 38:45 Brackley & District
254 58 11 350 Jayne Cooper F45 40:49 Brackley & District
274 68 18 403 Amanda Williams F40 42:07 Brackley & District
283 212 20 402 Stephen Berry M55 42:53 Brackley & District
309 85 14 1772 Karen Dykes F50 45:30 Brackley & District
192 159 4 577 David Coates M60 37:40 Cherwell Runners
19 19 1 45 Josh Coles M20 28:52 Corby AC
49 47 9 371 Alex Wright M45 30:51 Corby AC
88 81 2 1815 Pete Gray M60 32:59 Corby AC
127 114 17 1864 Nigel Taylor M45 35:02 Corby AC
154 134 10 1618 Mark Stirmey M55 36:11 Corby AC
166 25 3 1639 Sarah Baxby F35 36:38 Corby AC
183 153 22 1624 Mark Bland M50 37:09 Corby AC
232 189 14 1862 G King M55 39:48 Corby AC
2 2 2 1012 Harvey Speed MS 26:26 Coventry Godiva
3 3 3 1651 Alistair Smith MS 26:36 Coventry Godiva
35 35 7 1316 Mark Stewart M45 30:01 Coventry Godiva
70 64 35 1763 Joseph Mulenga MS 32:04 Coventry Godiva
71 65 36 34 Jose Angel Ortiz Gonzalez MS 32:04 Coventry Godiva
151 131 1 712 Keith Moreman M65 36:03 Daventry Road Runners
59 55 29 1547 David Moody MS 31:32 David Lloyd Redway Runners
86 79 40 753 Simon Read MS 32:56 David Lloyd Redway Runners
95 88 7 69 Nigel Sheppard M50 33:35 David Lloyd Redway Runners
96 89 45 1584 Graeme Bickle MS 33:42 David Lloyd Redway Runners
159 23 8 152 Victoria Berry FS 36:20 David Lloyd Redway Runners
273 67 17 115 Kassia Gardner F40 42:06 David Lloyd Redway Runners
294 218 10 1863 Derek Slann M60 43:56 David Lloyd Redway Runners
323 96 15 1359 Julie Ormston F45 48:25 David Lloyd Redway Runners
149 130 55 1809 Jason Fazekas MS 35:59 Derby Runners
178 150 63 1834 Chris Barritt MS 36:59 Desborough RAPID
186 155 65 1523 Simon Cook MS 37:15 Desborough RAPID
203 37 8 1828 Sarah Norman F35 38:09 Desborough RAPID
217 177 72 1844 Matthew Spearman MS 38:59 Desborough RAPID
243 50 11 1832 Gabby Hanson-Assan F40 40:19 Desborough RAPID
271 205 79 1827 Lewis McKechnie MS 41:54 Desborough RAPID
285 72 16 1826 Andria Warren FS 43:05 Desborough RAPID
299 222 35 1843 Steven Large M50 44:15 Desborough RAPID
301 79 18 1830 Vicky Dixon FS 44:17 Desborough RAPID
304 82 15 1825 Rebecca Priest F35 44:50 Desborough RAPID
314 226 13 1829 Gordon Harvey M65 46:36 Desborough RAPID
270 204 6 1837 Peter Scaife M65 41:52 Egdon Heath Harriers
44 42 22 1857 Jamie Strange MS 30:36 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
46 44 23 98 Sam Pole MS 30:39 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
100 93 8 1821 Mike Turner M50 34:06 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
167 142 3 1824 Terry Challoner M65 36:39 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
171 145 22 1814 MD Gabe M45 36:49 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
177 149 62 1833 S Braocklebank MS 36:59 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
212 38 7 1802 Lisa Stone F40 38:37 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
219 178 73 1817 M Rix MS 39:07 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
221 180 74 1869 Jamie Owen MS 39:22 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
311 225 31 1811 Andy Kemp M45 45:35 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
11 11 2 1858 Sean Fenwick M40 27:49 Harborough AC
21 21 12 1004 Matt Driver MS 29:11 Harborough AC
24 24 2 1812 Sam Edwards M20 29:30 Harborough AC
26 26 15 741 Andrew Meads MS 29:36 Harborough AC
27 27 5 633 Ady King M45 29:38 Harborough AC
55 52 26 774 Tom Ward MS 31:20 Harborough AC
66 60 31 1631 Adam Brooks MS 31:55 Harborough AC
68 62 33 1212 Adam Eales MS 32:02 Harborough AC
99 92 13 869 Dave Waddington M45 34:04 Harborough AC
102 95 48 801 Ben Smith MS 34:10 Harborough AC
104 97 4 1804 Ben Campbell M20 34:16 Harborough AC
114 104 10 1805 Alistair Campbell M50 34:43 Harborough AC
129 14 5 1842 Jacquie Hanmer F45 35:08 Harborough AC
138 121 5 868 Harry Waddington M20 35:33 Harborough AC
157 22 3 1266 Fiona Alexander F40 36:16 Harborough AC
168 143 58 749 Paul O'Brien MS 36:42 Harborough AC
172 146 60 1868 Bob Allsopp MS 36:49 Harborough AC
190 158 66 1852 Tim Durham MS 37:34 Harborough AC
199 163 25 289 Stephen Barringer M50 37:59 Harborough AC
210 173 26 1823 Peter Herst M40 38:34 Harborough AC
247 53 12 1867 Clare Barton F40 40:28 Harborough AC
288 216 10 1626 Ray Lack M65 43:22 Harborough AC
295 219 82 1807 Roberto Ribes-Mingues MS 43:58 Harborough AC
332 230 1 1810 Dave Oram M70 53:58 Harborough AC
14 14 1 1137 David Kelly M45 28:34 Higham Harriers
40 2 1 1532 Rachel Cave FS 30:26 Higham Harriers
53 51 25 886 Nathan Jones MS 31:13 Higham Harriers
140 123 16 1848 Martin Hamilton M50 35:34 Higham Harriers
256 60 14 918 Marie Hammond F40 41:15 Higham Harriers
298 77 17 1515 Emma Bond FS 44:01 Higham Harriers
316 90 3 1649 Margaret Bond F55 46:38 Higham Harriers
80 73 13 287 Will Raybould M40 32:40 Human Energy AC
188 156 12 1077 Tony Keech M55 37:25 Human Energy AC
198 162 24 1260 Andrew Cooke M50 37:57 Human Energy AC
242 49 1 586 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 40:19 Human Energy AC
297 221 12 585 Daniel Van der Putten M65 43:59 Human Energy AC
37 1 1 1293 Nicki Nealon F45 30:07 Huncote Harriers
42 40 8 1349 Nick Strange M40 30:33 Huncote Harriers
64 6 1 1621 Helen Talbot F35 31:51 Huncote Harriers
65 59 1 1317 Graeme Slight M55 31:53 Huncote Harriers
75 69 4 503 Andy Wilford M50 32:15 Huncote Harriers
101 94 14 1321 Ian Thompson M45 34:08 Huncote Harriers
130 116 18 234 James O'Dowd M45 35:09 Huncote Harriers
160 137 57 315 Chris Unwin MS 36:21 Huncote Harriers
169 26 4 316 Trudi Unwin F35 36:43 Huncote Harriers
170 144 59 1850 Andrew Ledwith MS 36:47 Huncote Harriers
173 147 61 780 Stuart Hale MS 36:51 Huncote Harriers
216 40 8 875 Wendy Thompson F40 38:53 Huncote Harriers
225 184 75 1779 Thomas Harris MS 39:29 Huncote Harriers
238 47 9 1412 Jo Clarke F40 40:02 Huncote Harriers
244 51 12 781 Lesley Hale FS 40:21 Huncote Harriers
245 194 27 1290 Paul Nealon M45 40:24 Huncote Harriers
250 55 13 992 Julie West F40 40:34 Huncote Harriers
275 69 19 1801 K Parry F40 42:28 Huncote Harriers
303 81 21 1818 JJ Murphy F40 44:36 Huncote Harriers
1 1 1 756 Richard Simkiss MS 26:09 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 4 770 Andrew Siggers MS 26:41 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 5 307 Paul Andrew MS 26:58 Kenilworth Runners
13 13 11 1820 Stuart Hopkins MS 28:17 Kenilworth Runners
30 30 6 1364 Martin Dorrill M45 29:45 Kenilworth Runners
72 66 2 428 Michael Williams M55 32:05 Kenilworth Runners
239 192 4 620 Thomas Dable M65 40:08 Kenilworth Runners
280 209 19 921 Rod Goodwin M55 42:43 Kenilworth Runners
15 15 3 680 Phil West M40 28:42 Kettering Town Harriers
48 46 24 1855 Tom Shepherd MS 30:43 Kettering Town Harriers
50 48 3 116 Ethan Mehmet M20 30:54 Kettering Town Harriers
63 58 11 1263 Kemal Mehmet M45 31:51 Kettering Town Harriers
76 70 12 1308 Michael Salter M45 32:21 Kettering Town Harriers
85 78 39 1460 Robert Brownlee MS 32:56 Kettering Town Harriers
92 85 15 1371 Richard Campbell M40 33:21 Kettering Town Harriers
117 107 50 1422 Steve Duke MS 34:47 Kettering Town Harriers
133 16 2 786 Kerry Munn F50 35:18 Kettering Town Harriers
181 152 23 1312 Alan Rain M40 37:03 Kettering Town Harriers
226 42 9 708 Barbara Fulton F45 39:31 Kettering Town Harriers
230 188 30 44 Rob Britten M50 39:37 Kettering Town Harriers
237 46 9 1423 Wendy Duke F35 40:01 Kettering Town Harriers
241 193 78 1306 Graham Pratt MS 40:16 Kettering Town Harriers
108 9 1 1121 Elaine Sherwin F40 34:24 Leamington C & AC
111 10 1 858 Susie Tawney F50 34:33 Leamington C & AC
134 118 19 962 Graham Garlick M45 35:20 Leamington C & AC
281 210 34 261 Paul Brooks M50 42:46 Luton AC
9 9 9 1552 Jonathan Peters MS 27:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 10 1228 Matthew Clarke MS 27:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
23 23 14 917 Jeremy Vick MS 29:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
45 43 10 1022 Andrew Wasdell M40 30:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
82 75 1 1500 John Skelton M60 32:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
126 113 19 1021 Richard Scrase M40 35:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
137 120 15 609 Kevin Church M50 35:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
155 21 2 734 Joanna Greenslade F40 36:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
251 196 16 1795 John Wilkinson M55 40:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
252 56 10 791 Karen Tincknell F35 40:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
272 206 7 779 Ed Hill M65 42:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
287 215 30 1056 Malcolm Kidby M45 43:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
7 7 7 1574 David Green MS 27:09 Northampton Road Runners
17 17 3 623 Tony Letts M45 28:44 Northampton Road Runners
31 31 17 1568 Daniel Cook MS 29:46 Northampton Road Runners
32 32 18 958 Simeon Howson MS 29:54 Northampton Road Runners
61 56 30 1354 Matt Brand MS 31:42 Northampton Road Runners
97 90 46 1653 Mark Kennedy MS 33:49 Northampton Road Runners
132 117 20 1019 Peter Moore M40 35:16 Northampton Road Runners
148 19 7 579 Sarah Jones F45 35:53 Northampton Road Runners
174 148 21 1429 Steve Prior M50 36:51 Northampton Road Runners
179 29 9 493 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:00 Northampton Road Runners
187 32 6 1142 Rebecca Hollowell F40 37:18 Northampton Road Runners
218 41 6 1098 Wendy Parker F50 39:04 Northampton Road Runners
224 183 26 1214 John Eales M45 39:28 Northampton Road Runners
233 190 15 673 Jon Dilworth M55 39:50 Northampton Road Runners
248 54 10 1270 Elaine Palmer F45 40:30 Northampton Road Runners
257 197 5 35 Tom Sullivan M65 41:20 Northampton Road Runners
291 75 20 1381 Joanna Letts F40 43:44 Northampton Road Runners
206 169 6 75 Charles Jones M60 38:15 Northbrook AC
317 91 2 656 Jeanne Hansen F60 46:45 Nuneaton Harriers
235 45 1 1799 Barbara Ward F60 39:54 Oswestry Olympians
334 232 1 1800 Mick Ward M80 55:21 Oswestry Olympians
81 74 37 1849 James Dunham MS 32:45 Roadhoggs
193 160 67 1846 Daniel Bannatyne MS 37:42 Roadhoggs
246 52 13 1847 Rachel Clark FS 40:25 Roadhoggs
269 66 11 1845 Amy Gasper F35 41:50 Roadhoggs
319 227 28 1854 Richard Norton M40 47:11 Roadhoggs
300 78 13 1026 Lisa Johnson F45 44:15 Rot Crew
20 20 4 1543 Brendan Moen M45 29:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 29 5 1853 Paul Birch M40 29:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
34 34 19 884 Daniel Mould MS 29:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
47 45 11 1287 Mike Andrews M40 30:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
58 4 2 1719 Rosanna Andrews FS 31:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 67 3 798 Peter Thomas M50 32:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
83 76 6 999 Alan Mould M50 32:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
110 101 5 76 Richard Franklin M55 34:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
122 12 1 1285 Angela Copson F65 34:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 18 3 1628 Penny Andrews F50 35:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
145 127 54 1767 Dean Shears MS 35:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
282 211 81 496 Paul Baxter MS 42:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
289 73 13 1273 Kirstan Boynton F35 43:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
329 100 4 582 Valerie Cross F60 51:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
112 102 6 33 Phil Gatley M55 34:42 Rugby Triathlon Club
33 33 6 1405 Simon Woodward M40 29:56 Silson Joggers
89 82 41 1816 Matt Laws MS 33:06 Silson Joggers
123 111 13 1344 Michael Spencer M50 34:56 Silson Joggers
135 17 6 1264 Heather Kirk FS 35:23 Silson Joggers
147 129 9 1261 Andrew Hoare M55 35:51 Silson Joggers
184 154 23 1350 Mark Nicholls M45 37:11 Silson Joggers
185 31 5 1638 Linda Lytollis F40 37:14 Silson Joggers
214 175 71 1372 Bob Kellam MS 38:48 Silson Joggers
220 179 28 1637 Sandy Moffat M50 39:14 Silson Joggers
223 182 29 1336 Brian Keers M50 39:23 Silson Joggers
231 43 11 1343 Grace Rogers FS 39:38 Silson Joggers
249 195 32 1425 David Jarrett M50 40:32 Silson Joggers
255 59 8 1395 Melanie Bignell F50 40:56 Silson Joggers
278 71 11 1753 Claire Todd F50 42:39 Silson Joggers
286 214 9 1262 Tim Hulett M65 43:11 Silson Joggers
290 74 12 1327 Julie Long F45 43:36 Silson Joggers
325 97 16 1388 Juliet Hanson F45 49:37 Silson Joggers
191 33 8 504 Kate Evans F45 37:38 Spa Striders
305 223 36 479 Kevin Pantling M50 44:53 Spa Striders
318 92 22 553 Gail Bates F40 46:54 Spa Striders
10 10 1 66 Ashley Miles M40 27:32 Sphinx AC
67 61 32 314 Rob Wheatley MS 31:59 Sphinx AC
90 83 42 1345 Maxwell Kmicic MS 33:09 Sphinx AC
115 105 7 1527 Ben Orme M55 34:45 Sphinx AC
150 20 7 533 Dorota Brynkiewicz FS 35:59 Sphinx AC
161 138 11 61 Mitch Timms M55 36:23 Sphinx AC
195 34 6 534 Joanna Malagocka F35 37:47 Sphinx AC
62 57 10 877 Stuart Bartlett M45 31:45 Team Balancise
51 49 2 743 Andy Green M50 31:02 Team East Haddon
57 54 28 769 William Shippin MS 31:29 UKNetRunner
315 89 19 799 Yasmin Inglis FS 46:37 Vegan Runners
162 139 20 1314 Andrew Rogerson M50 36:27 Wallasey AC
43 41 9 678 Jon Kemp M40 30:35 Wellingborough AC
52 50 12 211 Julian Blackwell M40 31:09 Wellingborough AC
60 5 3 210 Kelly Barnett FS 31:41 Wellingborough AC
77 71 5 52 Neil MacDonald M50 32:25 Wellingborough AC
79 72 4 1514 John Donaldson M55 32:35 Wellingborough AC
91 84 43 232 Andrew Redden MS 33:15 Wellingborough AC
94 87 16 1582 Shaun Cherry M40 33:34 Wellingborough AC
107 8 4 160 Katharine Baxter FS 34:23 Wellingborough AC
118 108 16 1608 Alan Griffiths M45 34:48 Wellingborough AC
120 11 5 1555 Lisa Smith FS 34:51 Wellingborough AC
121 110 12 1806 Michael Quinn M50 34:52 Wellingborough AC
136 119 52 681 Martin Newton MS 35:26 Wellingborough AC
144 126 21 412 Mark Bonham M45 35:42 Wellingborough AC
196 35 7 1392 Kelly Burn F35 37:53 Wellingborough AC
197 36 10 1387 Karen Tomkins FS 37:57 Wellingborough AC
215 176 13 1838 Thomas Newton M55 38:59 Wellingborough AC
234 44 7 1330 Deborah Varnfield F50 39:51 Wellingborough AC
240 48 10 752 Natasha Wain F40 40:09 Wellingborough AC
253 57 14 731 Kim Geeves FS 40:41 Wellingborough AC
261 63 15 1001 Emily Keggin FS 41:29 Wellingborough AC
293 217 11 1614 John  Freeman M65 43:51 Wellingborough AC
302 80 12 1464 Theresa Clark F50 44:27 Wellingborough AC
313 88 2 1410 Valerie Anslow F55 46:31 Wellingborough AC
320 93 23 1841 Karen Lower F40 47:18 Wellingborough AC
322 95 3 38 Sally Hewitt F60 47:38 Wellingborough AC
87 80 14 1866 MJ Stevens M40 32:57 Werrington Joggers
16 16 2 1819 Andy Peet M45 28:44 Wigston Phoenix
41 39 7 1851 Robert Pullen M40 30:31 Wigston Phoenix
6 6 6 903 Mathew Almond MS 27:06 Wootton Road Runners
8 8 8 1101 Matthew Howes MS 27:11 Wootton Road Runners
18 18 1 608 Lazloe Boden M50 28:49 Wootton Road Runners
25 25 4 407 Richard Lack M40 29:36 Wootton Road Runners
28 28 16 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 29:41 Wootton Road Runners
36 36 8 773 Richard Fowler M45 30:03 Wootton Road Runners
39 38 21 1076 James Armstrong MS 30:12 Wootton Road Runners
54 3 2 867 Julie Dixon F45 31:14 Wootton Road Runners
69 63 34 658 Michael Carrera MS 32:02 Wootton Road Runners
93 86 44 354 Matthew Brown MS 33:22 Wootton Road Runners
98 91 47 1073 James Slootweg MS 34:01 Wootton Road Runners
109 100 18 800 Grzegorz Idzi M40 34:33 Wootton Road Runners
125 13 4 1485 Barbara Willison F45 35:00 Wootton Road Runners
141 124 53 976 Philip Stansfield MS 35:36 Wootton Road Runners
146 128 18 1428 John  Ferris  M50 35:45 Wootton Road Runners
165 24 2 1294 Frances Hooper F35 36:32 Wootton Road Runners
180 151 64 1352 Adrian Sell MS 37:01 Wootton Road Runners
182 30 5 1385 Nicola Wood F35 37:04 Wootton Road Runners
201 165 26 41 Michael Dowdy M50 38:06 Wootton Road Runners
222 181 7 719 Tony Swindells M60 39:22 Wootton Road Runners
229 187 8 1180 Dave Burk M60 39:36 Wootton Road Runners
263 200 33 1481 Antonio Amato M50 41:34 Wootton Road Runners
265 202 27 669 David Bevan M40 41:37 Wootton Road Runners
267 65 10 711 Carrie Carruthers F50 41:44 Wootton Road Runners
268 203 18 1564 Howard Beale M55 41:44 Wootton Road Runners
292 76 14 613 Kay Duffy F35 43:52 Wootton Road Runners
306 83 14 1286 Fiona Kinder F45 44:55 Wootton Road Runners