EMGP Corby 5 - 4 June 2014 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
43 1 1 1532 Rachel Cave FS 30:27 Higham Harriers
66 3 2 210 Kelly Barnett FS 32:07 Wellingborough AC
100 8 3 754 Niamh Morrin FS 33:54 Wootton Road Runners
108 9 4 160 Katharine Baxter FS 34:17 Wellingborough AC
122 12 5 533 Dorota Brynkiewicz FS 34:47 Sphinx AC
123 13 6 1555 Lisa Smith FS 34:52 Wellingborough AC
164 21 7 159 Harriet Woolley FS 36:46 Wellingborough AC
166 23 8 152 Victoria Berry FS 36:48 David Lloyd Redway Runners
181 29 9 493 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:41 Northampton Road Runners
203 36 10 731 Kim Geeves FS 39:13 Wellingborough AC
215 41 11 1343 Grace Rogers FS 40:04 Silson Joggers
244 56 12 907 Amy Vaughan FS 42:00 Wellingborough AC
253 60 13 1001 Emily Keggin FS 42:59 Wellingborough AC
284 71 14 560 Emily-Rose Watts FS 45:47
286 73 15 241 Fiona Quinn FS 46:04 Sphinx AC
295 81 16 1208 Jessica Berkeley FS 48:11
305 89 17 988 Bethanie Yonc FS 51:35 Wellingborough AC
306 90 18 1642 Charlotte Knight FS 51:43
308 92 19 777 Kirsty Mead FS 52:12
310 93 20 1641 Kerry Johnson FS 54:21
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
73 4 1 782 Christine Lathwell F35 32:22 Luton AC
81 5 2 1621 Helen Talbot F35 32:42 Huncote Harriers
97 7 3 957 Clare Hinton F35 33:43 Spa Striders
114 10 4 589 Adele Marshall F35 34:33 Wellingborough AC
126 14 5 1170 Sarah Ellwood F35 34:59 Wellingborough AC
165 22 6 316 Trudi Unwin F35 36:47 Huncote Harriers
168 24 7 1607 Dahlia Kasperski F35 36:54 Kettering Town Harriers
170 25 8 1294 Frances Hooper F35 37:00 Wootton Road Runners
174 27 9 1639 Sarah Baxby F35 37:14 Corby AC
192 34 10 534 Joanna Malagocka F35 38:32 Sphinx AC
204 37 11 238 Lorna Spenceley F35 39:18 Brackley & District
223 44 12 1423 Wendy Duke F35 40:28 Kettering Town Harriers
226 46 13 1605 Natasha King F35 40:40 Silson Joggers
241 54 14 1273 Kirstan Boynton F35 41:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
246 57 15 1427 Tracey Ferris  F35 42:13 Wootton Road Runners
269 66 16 613 Kay Duffy F35 44:06 Wootton Road Runners
290 77 17 1633 Lorraine Kirk F35 46:46 Wellingborough AC
297 83 18 885 Kirsty Dodd F35 48:48 Wellingborough AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
153 18 1 734 Joanna Greenslade F40 36:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
171 26 2 1142 Rebecca Hollowell F40 37:04 Northampton Road Runners
180 28 3 212 Julie-Ann Hammond F40 37:40
188 32 4 1638 Linda Lytollis F40 38:04 Silson Joggers
208 39 5 875 Wendy Thompson F40 39:46 Huncote Harriers
229 49 6 115 Kassia Gardner F40 40:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners
243 55 7 918 Marie Hammond F40 41:59 Higham Harriers
250 59 8 1379 Nikki Turner F40 42:30
259 61 9 1052 Helen Deacon F40 43:26
261 62 10 926 Helen Walden F40 43:31
264 63 11 1381 Joanna Letts F40 43:47 Northampton Road Runners
266 64 12 664 Alison McMurtrie F40 43:55 Wootton Road Runners
292 78 13 553 Gail Bates F40 47:40 Spa Striders
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
55 2 1 867 Julie Dixon F45 31:20 Wootton Road Runners
84 6 2 982 Sally Cartwright F45 32:48 Bedford Harriers
115 11 3 1485 Barbara Willison F45 34:34 Wootton Road Runners
137 15 4 443 Elaine Morris F45 35:33
160 19 5 579 Sarah Jones F45 36:34 Northampton Road Runners
184 31 6 1017 Julie Martin F45 37:55 David Lloyd Redway Runners
190 33 7 504 Kate Evans F45 38:22 Spa Striders
200 35 8 350 Jayne Cooper F45 39:07 Brackley & District
221 43 9 708 Barbara Fulton F45 40:24 Kettering Town Harriers
225 45 10 693 Victoria Watson F45 40:38 Wellingborough AC
227 47 11 1270 Elaine Palmer F45 40:47 Northampton Road Runners
240 53 12 1646 Clare Benson F45 41:46
249 58 13 1327 Julie Long F45 42:30 Silson Joggers
267 65 14 1153 Dawn Holloway F45 44:00 Wellingborough AC
279 70 15 1026 Lisa Johnson F45 45:03 Rot Crew
294 80 16 1359 Julie Ormston F45 47:52 David Lloyd Redway Runners
296 82 17 1388 Juliet Hanson F45 48:18 Silson Joggers
300 86 18 1286 Fiona Kinder F45 49:10 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
142 16 1 858 Susie Tawney F50 35:44 Leamington C & AC
147 17 2 786 Kerry Munn F50 35:58 Kettering Town Harriers
163 20 3 1628 Penny Andrews F50 36:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
182 30 4 1629 Veronica Singleton F50 37:42 Bedford Harriers
205 38 5 1098 Wendy Parker F50 39:26 Northampton Road Runners
212 40 6 1330 Deborah Varnfield F50 39:56 Wellingborough AC
228 48 7 1396 Madeleine Moutrie F50 40:56 Silson Joggers
231 50 8 1395 Melanie Bignell F50 41:11 Silson Joggers
236 51 9 628 Jackie King F50 41:31 Harborough AC
239 52 10 872 Diana Craig F50 41:43
270 67 11 1126 Sarah Warden F50 44:07 Northants Tri Club
276 68 12 374 Zoe Willett F50 44:42 Bedford Harriers
277 69 13 1464 Theresa Clark F50 44:56 Wellingborough AC
287 74 14 797 Dawn Thomas F50 46:06
288 75 15 1549 Sheona Smee F50 46:24 Silson Joggers
299 85 16 1174 Dawn Exley F50 49:10 Wootton Road Runners
301 87 17 1630 Amanda Allen F50 49:43 Wellingborough AC
307 91 18 610 Hazel Cockerill F50 51:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
219 42 1 586 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 40:15 Human Energy AC
285 72 2 491 Kathryn O'Brien F55 45:54 Nuneaton Harriers
289 76 3 1410 Valerie Anslow F55 46:34 Wellingborough AC
293 79 4 1649 Margaret Bond F55 47:40 Higham Harriers
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
298 84 1 38 Sally Hewitt F60 49:00 Wellingborough AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
304 88 1 1647 Ann Roe F65 51:28