EMGP Corby 5 - 4 June 2014 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
2 2 1 756 Richard Simkiss MS 26:20 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 2 1012 Harvey Speed MS 26:26 Coventry Godiva
4 4 3 1574 David Green MS 27:00 Northampton Road Runners
5 5 4 770 Andrew Siggers MS 27:13 Kenilworth Runners
7 7 5 1627 Chris Curtis MS 27:22 Corby AC
8 8 6 1135 Craig Palmer MS 27:26 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
9 9 7 1552 Jonathan Peters MS 27:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
10 10 8 307 Paul Andrew MS 27:45 Kenilworth Runners
11 11 9 1101 Matthew Howes MS 27:52 Wootton Road Runners
12 12 10 1228 Matthew Clarke MS 27:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 11 1536 Chris Lamb MS 28:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 12 36 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 28:10 Higham Harriers
16 16 13 1112 Kyza Derby MS 28:39 Kenilworth Runners
17 17 14 1569 Matt Fowler MS 28:42 Kettering Town Harriers
18 18 15 1604 Luke Montgomery MS 28:43 Corby AC
19 19 16 741 Andrew Meads MS 28:52 Harborough AC
21 21 17 576 Terry Stanley MS 28:54 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
22 22 18 1636 Andrew McKenna MS 29:08 Wellingborough AC
26 26 19 1568 Daniel Cook MS 29:26 Northampton Road Runners
27 27 20 1623 Dan Doherty MS 29:27 Higham Harriers
30 30 21 1288 Jason Brotherhood MS 29:48 Coventry Godiva
31 31 22 538 Mark Woodus MS 29:54 Brackley & District
34 34 23 1650 David Hart MS 30:05
35 35 24 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 30:06 Wootton Road Runners
37 37 25 1640 Matthew Hewitson MS 30:09 Wellingborough AC
41 41 26 884 Daniel Mould MS 30:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 42 27 312 Andrew Fairley MS 30:26 Wootton Road Runners
44 43 28 929 James Down MS 30:28 David Lloyd Redway Runners
47 46 29 1625 Steve Round MS 30:50 Banbury Soles
48 47 30 98 Sam Pole MS 30:53 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
50 49 31 598 Andrew Palombella MS 30:58 Bedford Harriers
53 52 32 1076 James Armstrong MS 31:11 Wootton Road Runners
56 54 33 1015 James Bendall MS 31:23
57 55 34 958 Simon Howson MS 31:26 Northampton Road Runners
58 56 35 774 Tom Ward MS 31:27 Harborough AC
59 57 36 1460 Robert Brownlee MS 31:47 Kettering Town Harriers
62 60 37 1644 David Warren MS 31:56 Wootton Road Runners
64 62 38 1547 David Moody MS 32:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
65 63 39 1512 Danny Winn MS 32:03 Bedford Harriers
67 64 40 1212 Adam Eales MS 32:09 Harborough AC
68 65 41 864 Jay Fallaize MS 32:12 Higham Harriers
69 66 42 1011 Joseph Mulenga MS 32:14 Coventry Godiva
71 68 43 1619 Wojciech Kantczak MS 32:18 Corby AC
74 70 44 658 Michael Carrera MS 32:24 Wootton Road Runners
76 72 45 1529 Ben Norman MS 32:27 Higham Harriers
77 73 46 1571 Stuart Drummond MS 32:33 Northampton Road Runners
79 75 47 1631 Adam Brooks MS 32:35 Harborough AC
83 78 48 314 Rob Wheatley MS 32:45 Sphinx AC
86 80 49 1612 Tom Dallamore MS 32:58 Corby AC
90 84 50 753 Simon Read MS 33:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners
92 86 51 1567 Stewart Shears MS 33:17 Silson Joggers
95 89 52 1562 Matthew Down MS 33:23 David Lloyd Redway Runners
96 90 53 354 Matthew Brown MS 33:37 Wootton Road Runners
99 92 54 1584 Graeme Bickle MS 33:48 David Lloyd Redway Runners
102 94 55 769 William Shippin MS 34:03 UKNetRunner
103 95 56 232 Andrew Redden MS 34:06 Wellingborough AC
105 97 57 768 Toby Cartwright MS 34:08 Brackley & District
111 102 58 1422 Steve Duke MS 34:21 Kettering Town Harriers
116 105 59 1102 Lewis Todd MS 34:35 Wootton Road Runners
124 111 60 718 Mark Coupland MS 34:55 Wootton Road Runners
125 112 61 1407 Mark Cherry MS 34:58
127 113 62 1653 Mark Kennedy MS 35:00 Northampton Road Runners
130 116 63 1176 Alastair Mitchell MS 35:08 Kettering Town Harriers
136 122 64 518 Neil Gray MS 35:28 Higham Harriers
146 130 65 237 Matt Spenceley MS 35:57 Brackley & District
151 134 66 315 Chris Unwin MS 36:06 Huncote Harriers
154 136 67 558 Matthew Hancock MS 36:09 Wellingborough AC
169 145 68 259 Stuart Snelson MS 36:57 Bedford Harriers
178 151 69 749 Paul O'Brien MS 37:38 Harborough AC
183 153 70 670 Stuart Craig MS 37:48
189 157 71 1523 Simon Cook MS 38:06 Desborough & Rothwell
193 159 72 1242 Matt Anslow MS 38:36
207 169 73 1546 Jamie Young MS 39:43 David Lloyd Redway Runners
210 171 74 1372 Bob Kellam MS 39:49 Silson Joggers
232 182 75 317 Nick Breeze MS 41:13 Wellingborough AC
242 188 76 1189 Martin Latchman MS 41:58
271 204 77 686 Martyn Fleetwood MS 44:08
272 205 78 1157 Edward Snook MS 44:29 Wootton Road Runners
302 215 79 429 Adam O'Reilly MS 50:42
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
39 39 1 45 Josh Coles M20 30:18 Corby AC
52 51 2 494 Edward Frain M20 31:05 Wellingborough AC
54 53 3 116 Ethan Mehmet M20 31:16 Kettering Town Harriers
119 108 4 1609 Henry Griffiths M20 34:42 Wellingborough AC
179 152 5 868 Harry Waddington M20 37:40 Harborough AC