EMGP Blisworth 5 - 23 May 2014 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
2 2 1 756 Richard Simkiss MS 26:18 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 2 1574 David Green MS 26:46 Northampton Road Runners
4 4 3 307 Paul Andrew MS 27:13 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 4 1552 Jonathan Peters MS 27:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
6 6 5 557 Steven Horton MS 27:27 Bedford Harriers
8 8 6 1112 Kyza Derby MS 27:51 Kenilworth Runners
9 9 7 36 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 27:51 Higham Harriers
10 10 8 1228 Matthew Clarke MS 27:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 9 1517 Glen Turner MS 27:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
12 12 10 767 Mark Palser MS 27:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 11 1548 Andy Inchley MS 27:57 Leighton Buzzard AC
14 14 12 1329 Robert Gardner MS 27:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 13 741 Andrew Meads MS 28:20 Harborough AC
18 18 14 1536 Chris Lamb MS 28:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
20 20 15 666 Jamie Farmer MS 28:26 David Lloyd Redway Runners
21 21 16 1569 Matt Fowler MS 28:33 Kettering Town Harriers
24 24 17 1572 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 28:44 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
25 25 18 1520 Andrew McKenna MS 28:46 Wellingborough AC
28 28 19 1559 Sam Turnell MS 29:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
31 31 20 917 Jeremy Vick MS 29:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 32 21 1568 Daniel Cook MS 29:25 Northampton Road Runners
34 34 22 1406 Peter Mackrell MS 29:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
37 37 23 626 David Lazenby MS 29:38 Wootton Road Runners
38 38 24 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 29:43 Wootton Road Runners
39 39 25 1587 James Arnold MS 29:50 Shenley Striders
41 41 26 150 Adam Haylock MS 29:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
42 42 27 1560 Thomas Inchley MS 29:57 Leighton Buzzard AC
46 45 28 1602 Lee Murphy MS 30:15 Stopsley Striders
47 46 29 884 Daniel Mould MS 30:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
48 47 30 519 Elliot Hind MS 30:18 Leighton Buzzard AC
49 48 31 1076 James Armstrong MS 30:19 Wootton Road Runners
50 49 32 769 William Shippin MS 30:23 UKNetRunner
54 52 33 929 James Down MS 30:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners
57 54 34 1460 Robert Brownlee MS 30:47 Kettering Town Harriers
58 55 35 886 Nathan Jones MS 30:48 Higham Harriers
61 57 36 98 Sam Pole MS 30:53 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
65 60 37 598 Andrew Palombella MS 31:12 Bedford Harriers
70 64 38 1512 Danny Winn MS 31:26 Bedford Harriers
74 68 39 1573 Daniel Brumby MS 31:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
75 69 40 282 David Sharman MS 31:37 Bedford Harriers
76 70 41 1011 Joseph Mulenga MS 31:40 Coventry Godiva
83 75 42 340 Steve Snow MS 31:50 Brackley & District
84 76 43 1529 Ben Norman MS 31:53 Higham Harriers
85 77 44 1567 Stewart Shears MS 31:54 Silson Joggers
86 78 45 1377 Alistair McDonnell MS 31:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 79 46 658 Michael Carrera MS 31:58 Wootton Road Runners
88 80 47 1212 Adam Eales MS 32:02 Harborough AC
91 83 48 1601 Edward Dunn MS 32:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
93 84 49 1547 David Moody MS 32:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
94 85 50 1333 Ian Pheasey MS 32:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
97 86 51 1542 Izir Brecani MS 32:26 Northampton Road Runners
100 89 52 1450 Adam Hills MS 32:30 Bedford Harriers
102 91 53 314 Rob Wheatley MS 32:33 Sphinx AC
103 92 54 520 Sam Dear MS 32:33 Leighton Buzzard AC
105 94 55 1571 Stuart Drummond MS 32:49 Northampton Road Runners
110 98 56 1562 Matthew Down MS 33:01 David Lloyd Redway Runners
111 99 57 232 Andrew Redden MS 33:04 Wellingborough AC
113 101 58 1197 James Dwight MS 33:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners
116 102 59 1073 James Slootweg MS 33:30 Wootton Road Runners
117 103 60 1025 Aaron Glue MS 33:34
118 104 61 1538 Nick Washington MS 33:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
119 105 62 425 Christopher Jones MS 33:38 Wellingborough AC
123 108 63 1477 Tim Thurlow MS 33:47 Wootton Road Runners
124 109 64 1595 Tom Elliff MS 33:54 Human Energy AC
126 111 65 1598 Wayne Broadbent MS 33:58 Sphinx AC
127 112 66 1584 Graeme Bickle MS 34:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
139 121 67 1320 Robby Taylor MS 34:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
145 126 68 718 Mark Coupland MS 34:27 Wootton Road Runners
151 131 69 801 Ben Smith MS 34:36 Harborough AC
164 140 70 558 Matthew Hancock MS 35:08 Wellingborough AC
178 149 71 259 Stuart Snelson MS 35:59 Bedford Harriers
199 164 72 670 Stuart Craig MS 37:03
207 170 73 749 Paul O'Brien MS 37:23 Harborough AC
214 176 74 1578 Deepesh Patel MS 37:38 Wootton Road Runners
216 178 75 1523 Simon Cook MS 37:47 Desborough & Rothwell
217 179 76 1351 Martin Andrews MS 37:48 Northampton Road Runners
230 189 77 1537 Phil Gibbard MS 38:21 Wellingborough AC
235 193 78 1472 Nilesh  Patel MS 38:26 Bushfield Joggers
238 195 79 1276 Tim Coffey MS 38:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
241 196 80 1242 Matt Anslow MS 38:37
243 198 81 1161 Dan Billingham MS 38:50
244 199 82 1563 Aaron Fox MS 38:51 David Lloyd Redway Runners
245 200 83 1479 Chris Jakeman MS 38:54 Wootton Road Runners
246 201 84 317 Nick Breeze MS 38:55 Wellingborough AC
251 205 85 1546 Jamie Young MS 39:08 David Lloyd Redway Runners
261 209 86 994 John Saw MS 39:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
263 210 87 1581 Stephen Mason MS 39:42 Wootton Road Runners
300 232 88 1109 Shaun Fox MS 41:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners
301 233 89 1600 Peter Williams MS 42:03
303 234 90 1050 Glen Cousner MS 42:07 Wootton Road Runners
308 239 91 1473 Simeon Wright MS 42:18
328 251 92 1436 Jack  Archer MS 43:12
335 255 93 1576 Lee Clarke MS 43:48 Bedford Harriers
336 256 94 496 Paul Baxter MS 43:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
340 259 95 1593 David Lewis MS 44:21 MK Lakeside Runners
341 260 96 1157 Edward Snook MS 44:24 Wootton Road Runners
365 270 97 1445 David Osborne MS 46:51
374 271 98 1352 Adrian Sell MS 48:15 Wootton Road Runners
382 273 99 429 Adam O'Reilly MS 49:40
404 279 100 1475 Peter  Bateman MS 53:36
408 281 101 1519 David Brooks MS 56:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
15 15 1 1544 Jordan Clay M20 28:18 Leighton Buzzard AC
73 67 2 1590 Anthony Saynor M20 31:32 Wellingborough AC
229 188 3 868 Harry Waddington M20 38:18 Harborough AC