EMGP Blisworth 5 - 23 May 2014 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1334 Michael Aldridge M40 25:45 Wootton Road Runners
2 2 1 756 Richard Simkiss MS 26:18 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 2 1574 David Green MS 26:46 Northampton Road Runners
4 4 3 307 Paul Andrew MS 27:13 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 4 1552 Jonathan Peters MS 27:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
6 6 5 557 Steven Horton MS 27:27 Bedford Harriers
7 7 2 66 Ashley Miles M40 27:29 Sphinx AC
8 8 6 1112 Kyza Derby MS 27:51 Kenilworth Runners
9 9 7 36 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 27:51 Higham Harriers
10 10 8 1228 Matthew Clarke MS 27:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 9 1517 Glen Turner MS 27:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
12 12 10 767 Mark Palser MS 27:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 11 1548 Andy Inchley MS 27:57 Leighton Buzzard AC
14 14 12 1329 Robert Gardner MS 27:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 1 1544 Jordan Clay M20 28:18 Leighton Buzzard AC
16 16 13 741 Andrew Meads MS 28:20 Harborough AC
17 17 3 1356 Richard Whitelegg M40 28:20 Leicester Coritanians
18 18 14 1536 Chris Lamb MS 28:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 1 608 Lazloe Boden M50 28:25 Wootton Road Runners
20 20 15 666 Jamie Farmer MS 28:26 David Lloyd Redway Runners
21 21 16 1569 Matt Fowler MS 28:33 Kettering Town Harriers
22 22 2 373 Kevin Willett M50 28:37 Bedford Harriers
23 23 4 680 Phil West M40 28:40 Kettering Town Harriers
24 24 17 1572 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 28:44 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
25 25 18 1520 Andrew McKenna MS 28:46 Wellingborough AC
26 26 1 623 Tony Letts M45 28:51 Northampton Road Runners
27 27 2 1337 Andy Pacey M45 29:04 Silson Joggers
28 28 19 1559 Sam Turnell MS 29:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 29 3 633 Ady King M45 29:17 Harborough AC
30 30 4 1543 Brendan Moen M45 29:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
31 31 20 917 Jeremy Vick MS 29:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 32 21 1568 Daniel Cook MS 29:25 Northampton Road Runners
33 33 5 1326 Vince Carroll M40 29:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
34 34 22 1406 Peter Mackrell MS 29:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
35 35 6 678 Jon Kemp M40 29:33 Wellingborough AC
36 36 7 407 Richard Lack M40 29:37 Wootton Road Runners
37 37 23 626 David Lazenby MS 29:38 Wootton Road Runners
38 38 24 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 29:43 Wootton Road Runners
39 39 25 1587 James Arnold MS 29:50 Shenley Striders
40 40 5 1364 Martin Dorrill M45 29:52 Kenilworth Runners
41 41 26 150 Adam Haylock MS 29:53 Leighton Buzzard AC
42 42 27 1560 Thomas Inchley MS 29:57 Leighton Buzzard AC
43 43 6 773 Richard Fowler M45 29:57 Wootton Road Runners
44 1 1 1532 Rachel Cave FS 30:05 Higham Harriers
45 44 8 1287 Mike Andrews M40 30:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
46 45 28 1602 Lee Murphy MS 30:15 Stopsley Striders
47 46 29 884 Daniel Mould MS 30:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
48 47 30 519 Elliot Hind MS 30:18 Leighton Buzzard AC
49 48 31 1076 James Armstrong MS 30:19 Wootton Road Runners
50 49 32 769 William Shippin MS 30:23 UKNetRunner
51 50 3 743 Andy Green M50 30:26 Team East Haddon
52 51 9 1022 Andrew Wasdell M40 30:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 2 1 1293 Nicki Nealon F45 30:31 Huncote Harriers
54 52 33 929 James Down MS 30:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners
55 53 7 1448 Gary Stratford M45 30:38 Leighton Buzzard AC
56 3 1 794 Anna Folland F40 30:40 Bedford Harriers
57 54 34 1460 Robert Brownlee MS 30:47 Kettering Town Harriers
58 55 35 886 Nathan Jones MS 30:48 Higham Harriers
59 4 2 867 Julie Dixon F45 30:48 Wootton Road Runners
60 56 10 1491 Paolo Basso M40 30:51 Bedford Harriers
61 57 36 98 Sam Pole MS 30:53 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club
62 5 2 587 Imogen Norton F40 30:54 Wootton Road Runners
63 58 11 211 Julian Blackwell M40 30:58 Wellingborough AC
64 59 8 1533 Alastair Fadden M45 31:02 Bedford Harriers
65 60 37 598 Andrew Palombella MS 31:12 Bedford Harriers
66 61 9 877 Stuart Bartlett M45 31:14 Team Balancise
67 62 1 1282 Ron Searle M60 31:20 Kettering Town Harriers
68 6 1 1499 Kirsty Meeten F35 31:21 Bedford Harriers
69 63 2 1500 John Skelton M60 31:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
70 64 38 1512 Danny Winn MS 31:26 Bedford Harriers
71 65 1 1317 Graeme Slight M55 31:30 Huncote Harriers
72 66 2 1566 Jerry Pullinger M55 31:32 Bedford Harriers
73 67 2 1590 Anthony Saynor M20 31:32 Wellingborough AC
74 68 39 1573 Daniel Brumby MS 31:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
75 69 40 282 David Sharman MS 31:37 Bedford Harriers
76 70 41 1011 Joseph Mulenga MS 31:40 Coventry Godiva
77 7 2 210 Kelly Barnett FS 31:41 Wellingborough AC
78 71 4 488 Tony Barnes M50 31:41 Bedford Harriers
79 72 5 1421 Kevin Reboul M50 31:43 Silson Joggers
80 73 12 1534 Jeremy Murgatroyd M40 31:44
81 8 3 1513 Myshola Kirkham FS 31:47 Coventry Godiva
82 74 3 1514 John Donaldson M55 31:49 Wellingborough AC
83 75 42 340 Steve Snow MS 31:50 Brackley & District
84 76 43 1529 Ben Norman MS 31:53 Higham Harriers
85 77 44 1567 Stewart Shears MS 31:54 Silson Joggers
86 78 45 1377 Alistair McDonnell MS 31:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 79 46 658 Michael Carrera MS 31:58 Wootton Road Runners
88 80 47 1212 Adam Eales MS 32:02 Harborough AC
89 81 4 428 Michael Williams M55 32:03 Kenilworth Runners
90 82 10 1545 Nick Clay M45 32:05 Leighton Buzzard AC
91 83 48 1601 Edward Dunn MS 32:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
92 9 2 782 Christine Lathwell F35 32:10 Luton AC
93 84 49 1547 David Moody MS 32:10 David Lloyd Redway Runners
94 85 50 1333 Ian Pheasey MS 32:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
95 10 4 264 Wendy Clark FS 32:16 Shenley Striders
96 11 3 982 Sally Cartwright F45 32:17 Bedford Harriers
97 86 51 1542 Izir Brecani MS 32:26 Northampton Road Runners
98 87 13 287 Will Raybould M40 32:27 Human Energy AC
99 88 11 1370 Terry Allen M45 32:30 Wootton Road Runners
100 89 52 1450 Adam Hills MS 32:30 Bedford Harriers
101 90 6 1225 Michael Peters M50 32:32 Coventry Godiva
102 91 53 314 Rob Wheatley MS 32:33 Sphinx AC
103 92 54 520 Sam Dear MS 32:33 Leighton Buzzard AC
104 93 7 52 Neil MacDonald M50 32:34 Wellingborough AC
105 94 55 1571 Stuart Drummond MS 32:49 Northampton Road Runners
106 12 5 1561 Jo Kirby FS 32:49 Spa Striders
107 95 14 1505 Gareth Bowden M40 32:52 Brackley & District
108 96 8 691 Alan Roberts M50 32:52 Vale of Aylesbury
109 97 9 1528 Roger Bullen M50 32:58 Wellingborough AC
110 98 56 1562 Matthew Down MS 33:01 David Lloyd Redway Runners
111 99 57 232 Andrew Redden MS 33:04 Wellingborough AC
112 100 10 999 Alan Mould M50 33:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
113 101 58 1197 James Dwight MS 33:14 David Lloyd Redway Runners
114 13 1 1521 Sarah Bland F50 33:26 Stratford upon Avon
115 14 3 957 Clare Hinton F35 33:28 Spa Striders
116 102 59 1073 James Slootweg MS 33:30 Wootton Road Runners
117 103 60 1025 Aaron Glue MS 33:34
118 104 61 1538 Nick Washington MS 33:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
119 105 62 425 Christopher Jones MS 33:38 Wellingborough AC
120 15 4 993 Dawn Clark F35 33:38 Spa Striders
121 106 12 1541 Aaron Lincoln M45 33:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
122 107 5 775 Mike Burling M55 33:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 108 63 1477 Tim Thurlow MS 33:47 Wootton Road Runners
124 109 64 1595 Tom Elliff MS 33:54 Human Energy AC
125 110 1 127 David Pettifer M65 33:55 Kenilworth Runners
126 111 65 1598 Wayne Broadbent MS 33:58 Sphinx AC
127 112 66 1584 Graeme Bickle MS 34:02 David Lloyd Redway Runners
128 113 15 1558 David Bateman M40 34:04 Wootton Road Runners
129 16 3 1121 Elaine Sherwin F40 34:06 Leamington C & AC
130 114 11 1120 Tony Chapman M50 34:07 Brackley & District
131 115 16 290 Kevin Brown M40 34:07 Buckingham & Stowe
132 116 6 900 Ken Willis M55 34:08 Northants Police
133 117 17 158 Simon Hart M40 34:10 Huncote Harriers
134 118 13 234 James O'Dowd M45 34:10 Huncote Harriers
135 119 18 1522 Paul Adams M40 34:13 Higham Harriers
136 17 5 589 Adele Marshall F35 34:16 Wellingborough AC
137 120 12 1199 Lido Medori M50 34:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
138 18 6 533 Dorota Brynkiewicz FS 34:17 Sphinx AC
139 121 67 1320 Robby Taylor MS 34:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
140 122 19 692 Chris Dimmock M40 34:20 Leighton Buzzard AC
141 123 20 1588 Russell Jones M40 34:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
142 124 13 772 Ed Taylor M50 34:23
143 19 7 1555 Lisa Smith FS 34:24 Wellingborough AC
144 125 21 1582 Shaun Cherry M40 34:27 Wellingborough AC
145 126 68 718 Mark Coupland MS 34:27 Wootton Road Runners
146 127 14 1524 Ian Richardson M45 34:29 Cambridge & Coleridge
147 128 15 663 Alex McMurtrie M45 34:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
148 129 7 1318 David Coates M55 34:31 Silson Joggers
149 130 16 1554 Jon Panter M45 34:31 Northampton Road Runners
150 20 1 1285 Angela Copson F65 34:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
151 131 69 801 Ben Smith MS 34:36 Harborough AC
152 21 6 1170 Sarah Ellwood F35 34:37 Wellingborough AC
153 132 17 869 Dave Waddington M45 34:44 Harborough AC
154 133 3 1444 Alan Burgin M60 34:45 Huntingdonshire AC
155 22 2 1458 Lee Clayson F50 34:45 Wootton Road Runners
156 23 4 443 Elaine Morris F45 34:50
157 134 22 971 Vic Paci M40 34:50 Bedford Harriers
158 135 8 1482 Allan Harrison M55 34:50 Wootton Road Runners
159 136 9 477 David Fearn M55 34:50
160 137 14 1304 Trevor White M50 34:52
161 24 5 1485 Barbara Willison F45 34:55 Wootton Road Runners
162 138 10 1200 Colin Ross M55 34:59 Bedford Harriers
163 139 18 1268 Christopher Noble M45 35:01 Brackley & District
164 140 70 558 Matthew Hancock MS 35:08 Wellingborough AC
165 25 7 1550 Alison Cooper F35 35:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
166 141 19 927 Ashley Walden M45 35:16
167 142 15 609 Kevin Church M50 35:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
168 26 4 1494 Julie Wargent F40 35:27 Higham Harriers
169 143 11 1261 Andrew Hoare M55 35:36 Silson Joggers
170 144 12 76 Richard Franklin M55 35:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
171 27 8 1264 Heather Kirk FS 35:40 Silson Joggers
172 145 16 1427 John  Ferris  M50 35:50 Wootton Road Runners
173 146 20 1586 Paul Knight M45 35:56
174 28 9 159 Harriet Woolley FS 35:57 Wellingborough AC
175 29 10 1599 Ellie Hartley FS 35:58
176 147 17 1429 Steve Prior M50 35:59 Northampton Road Runners
177 148 21 1516 Chris Knight M45 35:59 Wootton Road Runners
178 149 71 259 Stuart Snelson MS 35:59 Bedford Harriers
179 30 3 786 Kerry Munn F50 35:59 Kettering Town Harriers
180 31 5 734 Joanna Greenslade F40 36:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
181 150 13 61 Mitch Timms M55 36:09 Sphinx AC
182 151 23 1312 Alan Rain M40 36:10 Kettering Town Harriers
183 32 6 579 Sarah Jones F45 36:11 Northampton Road Runners
184 33 11 152 Victoria Berry FS 36:11 David Lloyd Redway Runners
185 152 18 1592 Richard Moore M50 36:15 Wootton Road Runners
186 34 8 1075 Katie Penrose F35 36:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
187 153 4 1240 Morris Dempster M60 36:22 Bedford Harriers
188 154 19 1324 Rodney Berry M50 36:25
189 155 22 1269 Nigel Bassnett M45 36:29 Sphinx AC
190 156 23 1585 Paul Marlow M45 36:38 Kettering Town Harriers
191 157 24 890 Alan Rickhuss M45 36:41 Bedford Harriers
192 35 12 493 Charlotte Yarker FS 36:43 Northampton Road Runners
193 158 20 665 Ian Marriott M50 36:45 Brackley & District
194 159 2 832 Pete Courtney M65 36:48
195 160 14 1527 Ben Orme M55 37:00 Sphinx AC
196 161 21 1461 Graham Tee M50 37:01 Wootton Road Runners
197 162 24 1492 Michael  Munroe M40 37:01 Bedford Harriers
198 163 25 1373 Mark Harrison M40 37:03 Wellingborough AC
199 164 72 670 Stuart Craig MS 37:03
200 165 25 260 Simon Tappenden M45 37:10 Brackley & District
201 166 26 1122 Alan Sherwin M40 37:16 Leamington C & AC
202 167 22 1557 Mick Jackson M50 37:17 Wellingborough AC
203 36 6 1142 Rebecca Hollowell F40 37:19 Northampton Road Runners
204 37 4 103 Sue Torrance F50 37:21 Brackley & District
205 168 23 404 Iain Stott M50 37:22
206 169 26 1577 Richard Baldwin M45 37:23 Wootton Road Runners
207 170 73 749 Paul O'Brien MS 37:23 Harborough AC
208 171 27 1350 Mark Nicholls M45 37:25 Silson Joggers
209 38 7 212 Julie-Ann Hammond F40 37:25
210 172 28 1402 Vince Murphy M45 37:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
211 173 24 41 Michael Dowdy M50 37:30 Wootton Road Runners
212 174 15 584 Kevin Garner M55 37:35 Wootton Road Runners
213 175 25 605 Robin Schumacher M50 37:38
214 176 74 1578 Deepesh Patel MS 37:38 Wootton Road Runners
215 177 27 1191 Alan Bee M40 37:43
216 178 75 1523 Simon Cook MS 37:47 Desborough & Rothwell
217 179 76 1351 Martin Andrews MS 37:48 Northampton Road Runners
218 180 5 863 Philip Sawdall M60 37:49
219 181 29 1214 John Eales M45 37:51 Northampton Road Runners
220 182 6 1530 Tony Hale M60 37:55 Wellingborough AC
221 39 9 1332 Caroline Powell F35 37:55 Northampton Road Runners
222 183 3 1279 John Dagnam M65 37:55
223 184 30 1551 Andrew McAvoy M45 37:59
224 185 26 1260 Andrew Cooke M50 38:00 Human Energy AC
225 40 7 504 Kate Evans F45 38:00 Spa Striders
226 41 1 1589 Charlotte Murphy F20 38:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 186 16 306 Neil Martin M55 38:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
228 187 27 1314 Andrew Rogerson M50 38:14 Wallasey AC
229 188 3 868 Harry Waddington M20 38:18 Harborough AC
230 189 77 1537 Phil Gibbard MS 38:21 Wellingborough AC
231 190 28 1579 Sean Lester M40 38:21
232 42 10 534 Joanna Malagocka F35 38:23 Sphinx AC
233 191 7 577 David Coates M60 38:25 Cherwell Runners
234 192 1 1496 Martin Leach M70 38:26 Bedford Harriers
235 193 78 1472 Nilesh  Patel MS 38:26 Bushfield Joggers
236 194 28 983 Russell Cartwright M50 38:27 Bedford Harriers
237 43 13 272 Katie Haylock FS 38:29 Leighton Buzzard AC
238 195 79 1276 Tim Coffey MS 38:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
239 44 5 73 Beverley Tredget F50 38:32 Bedford Harriers
240 45 8 1511 Estelle Smith F40 38:34 Bedford Harriers
241 196 80 1242 Matt Anslow MS 38:37
242 197 4 1525 Fred Watt M65 38:44 Leighton Buzzard AC
243 198 81 1161 Dan Billingham MS 38:50
244 199 82 1563 Aaron Fox MS 38:51 David Lloyd Redway Runners
245 200 83 1479 Chris Jakeman MS 38:54 Wootton Road Runners
246 201 84 317 Nick Breeze MS 38:55 Wellingborough AC
247 46 14 1426 Laura Conway FS 38:59 Yaxley Runners & Joggers
248 202 8 1180 Dave Burk M60 38:59 Wootton Road Runners
249 203 29 329 Richard Hands M40 38:59 Northbrook AC
250 204 17 1506 Chris  Capps M55 39:03 Bedford Harriers
251 205 85 1546 Jamie Young MS 39:08 David Lloyd Redway Runners
252 47 8 350 Jayne Cooper F45 39:08 Brackley & District
253 48 15 731 Kim Geeves FS 39:09 Wellingborough AC
254 206 31 412 Mark Bonham M45 39:10 Wellingborough AC
255 49 9 1159 Zoe Hemsley F40 39:21 Wootton Road Runners
256 50 10 1078 Deana Loveridge F40 39:25 Wootton Road Runners
257 207 29 829 Chris Fadden M50 39:28 Bedford Harriers
258 51 11 791 Karen Tincknell F35 39:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
259 208 30 1336 Brian Keers M50 39:33 Silson Joggers
260 52 16 1048 Joanne James FS 39:36 Wootton Road Runners
261 209 86 994 John Saw MS 39:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
262 53 9 708 Barbara Fulton F45 39:40 Kettering Town Harriers
263 210 87 1581 Stephen Mason MS 39:42 Wootton Road Runners
264 54 6 1330 Deborah Varnfield F50 39:44 Wellingborough AC
265 211 18 1535 Robert Clark M55 39:49
266 55 7 628 Jackie King F50 39:52 Harborough AC
267 212 31 1425 David Jarrett M50 39:56 Silson Joggers
268 213 32 1501 Tony Jones M50 40:07 Bedford Harriers
269 214 30 856 Robin Frost M40 40:17 Wootton Road Runners
270 215 33 1481 Antonio Amato M50 40:28 Wootton Road Runners
271 56 17 1518 Stephanie Dennis FS 40:30 Wellingborough AC
272 216 32 424 Paul Braddock M45 40:36 Northampton Road Runners
273 57 8 1396 Madeleine Moutrie F50 40:39 Silson Joggers
274 217 34 1446 Stephen  Ball M50 40:41 Bedford Harriers
275 58 10 742 Antoinette Kiely F45 40:42 Wootton Road Runners
276 59 18 1483 Hayley Rogers FS 40:42 Wootton Road Runners
277 218 35 1484 Ian Rogers M50 40:42 Wootton Road Runners
278 219 31 669 David Bevan M40 40:45 Wootton Road Runners
279 220 36 1478 Paul Maylunn M50 40:47 Wootton Road Runners
280 221 9 1152 Graham Roberts M60 40:48 Leamington C & AC
281 222 2 1311 Allan Lock M70 40:50
282 60 11 115 Kassia Gardner F40 40:52 David Lloyd Redway Runners
283 223 33 1540 Philip Middleton M45 41:00 Team Balancise
284 61 11 1580 Sarah Wanden F45 41:03 Bedford Harriers
285 224 32 1556 Amos Hill M40 41:03 Wellingborough AC
286 225 10 462 Philip Norman M60 41:06 Riverside Runners
287 226 37 308 Charles Corbett M50 41:08
288 62 12 1480 Gillian Jakeman F35 41:13 Wootton Road Runners
289 63 9 872 Diana Craig F50 41:21
290 64 12 926 Helen Walden F40 41:22
291 227 19 1490 Steve Gaunt M55 41:24 Bedford Harriers
292 65 10 1583 Marie Wray F50 41:26 Silson Joggers
293 66 11 1395 Melanie Bignell F50 41:29 Silson Joggers
294 67 19 1476 Susie Sanchez-Garcia FS 41:29 Wootton Road Runners
295 68 13 981 Sarah Bayes F35 41:31 Wellingborough AC
296 228 20 1469 Simon King M55 41:31 Bedford Harriers
297 229 34 569 Steve Laycock M45 41:33
298 230 11 1331 Eamon Kennedy M60 41:35 Northampton Road Runners
299 231 38 910 Andy Cottrell M50 41:35 Northampton Road Runners
300 232 88 1109 Shaun Fox MS 41:58 David Lloyd Redway Runners
301 233 89 1600 Peter Williams MS 42:03
302 69 14 1028 Faith Button F35 42:04 Wootton Road Runners
303 234 90 1050 Glen Cousner MS 42:07 Wootton Road Runners
304 235 5 779 Ed Hill M65 42:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
305 236 21 1564 Howard Beale M55 42:14 Wootton Road Runners
306 237 22 660 Richard Gardner M55 42:16
307 238 23 502 Tony Hall M55 42:17
308 239 91 1473 Simeon Wright MS 42:18
309 70 13 403 Amanda Williams F40 42:19 Brackley & District
310 240 24 1539 Terry Down M55 42:20 David Lloyd Redway Runners
311 241 3 1128 Mike Duggan M70 42:23 Northbrook AC
312 242 35 439 Steven Ashman M45 42:26
313 243 33 1453 Michael  Blackledge M40 42:27 Thorney Running Club
314 244 39 1594 Haydn Matthews M50 42:28 Wootton Road Runners
315 71 15 1428 Tracey  Ferris  F35 42:30 Wootton Road Runners
316 72 14 752 Natasha Wain F40 42:30 Wellingborough AC
317 73 16 862 Leonie Ingram F35 42:45 Human Energy AC
318 245 36 1553 Andrew Davidson M45 42:50 Wootton Road Runners
319 246 25 1271 Simon Moss M55 42:56
320 74 1 571 Jacky Keenan F60 42:57 Bedford Harriers
321 247 40 1449 Duncan White M50 43:00 Portaloos for Paula
322 248 37 1493 Daren Masterman M45 43:01
323 249 6 585 Daniel Van der Putten M65 43:05 Human Energy AC
324 250 12 325 Cliff Bebbington M60 43:11
325 75 15 1430 Emma Woodroof F40 43:11
326 76 16 1281 Julia Weatherill F40 43:11 Wootton Road Runners
327 77 20 1507 Encarna Linares FS 43:11
328 251 92 1436 Jack  Archer MS 43:12
329 252 38 1438 Iain McLean M45 43:14
330 78 12 1126 Sarah Warden F50 43:18 Northants Tri Club
331 79 21 1515 Emma Bond FS 43:20 Higham Harriers
332 80 13 1489 Lesley Gaunt F50 43:24 Bedford Harriers
333 253 39 1386 Andrew Birkett M45 43:43 Wootton Road Runners
334 254 41 1488 Geoff Nightingale M50 43:44
335 255 93 1576 Lee Clarke MS 43:48 Bedford Harriers
336 256 94 496 Paul Baxter MS 43:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
337 257 26 402 Stephen Berry M55 43:59 Brackley & District
338 81 22 1196 Joey Garner FS 44:08 David Lloyd Redway Runners
339 258 7 1262 Tim Hulett M65 44:13 Silson Joggers
340 259 95 1593 David Lewis MS 44:21 MK Lakeside Runners
341 260 96 1157 Edward Snook MS 44:24 Wootton Road Runners
342 82 14 824 Rebecca Sturgen F50 44:27 Wellingborough AC
343 261 40 1575 Darren Brockwell M45 44:34 Silson Joggers
344 262 41 155 Gary Gray M45 44:38
345 83 17 664 Alison McMurtrie F40 44:42 Wootton Road Runners
346 84 15 1464 Theresa Clark F50 45:02 Wellingborough AC
347 263 13 1531 Geoffrey French M60 45:05
348 85 12 606 Tracey Shepherd F45 45:10 Corby AC
349 86 17 613 Kay Duffy F35 45:15 Wootton Road Runners
350 264 8 657 Edwin Hansen M65 45:15 Nuneaton Harriers
351 87 1 491 Kathryn O'Brien F55 45:18 Nuneaton Harriers
352 265 4 607 Tom Marchi M70 45:27 Sphinx AC
353 88 16 1549 Sheona Smee F50 45:31 Silson Joggers
354 89 17 374 Zoe Willett F50 45:33 Bedford Harriers
355 90 18 1466 Helen Crossland F40 45:38 Leighton Buzzard AC
356 91 23 241 Fiona Quinn FS 45:44 Sphinx AC
357 266 9 1295 Colin Bricher M65 45:48 Northampton Road Runners
358 92 24 1591 Cez Probert FS 45:50 Silson Joggers
359 267 10 1441 Paul Thomas M65 45:52
360 93 19 1381 Joanna Letts F40 46:07 Northampton Road Runners
361 268 14 37 Barrington Mudd M60 46:19 Fetch Everyone Running Club
362 94 25 799 Yasmin Inglis FS 46:34 Vegan Runners
363 269 15 706 Jaswant Chana M60 46:36 Bedford Harriers
364 95 2 1468 Linda Wilding F60 46:41 Bedford Harriers
365 270 97 1445 David Osborne MS 46:51
366 96 2 1526 Liz Miller F65 46:52 Leighton Buzzard AC
367 97 18 480 Renata Wincott F50 46:56
368 98 2 1467 Penny Duffin F55 47:03 Bedford Harriers
369 99 3 656 Jeanne Hansen F60 47:22 Nuneaton Harriers
370 100 4 38 Sally Hewitt F60 47:46 Wellingborough AC
371 101 3 1487 Lynne Greenard F65 48:06 Bedford Harriers
372 102 19 1451 Carole Darnell F50 48:06 Bedford Harriers
373 103 18 1465 Tamsyn Thring F35 48:14 Wootton Road Runners
374 271 98 1352 Adrian Sell MS 48:15 Wootton Road Runners
375 104 13 1388 Juliet Hanson F45 48:29 Silson Joggers
376 105 26 1006 Jo Brooker FS 48:34 Wootton Road Runners
377 106 20 1565 Amanda Pullinger F50 48:55 Bedford Harriers
378 107 3 1508 Jenny Damon F55 48:55 Bedford Harriers
379 108 27 668 Rachel Bevan FS 49:20 Wootton Road Runners
380 109 21 667 Denise Farmer F50 49:23
381 272 42 1597 Derek Pouncey M50 49:35 Wellingborough AC
382 273 99 429 Adam O'Reilly MS 49:40
383 110 28 793 Mary Moore FS 49:47 Wellingborough AC
384 111 20 1440 Rachel Ainsworth F40 49:55
385 112 29 1431 Rachael Stryjek FS 49:55
386 274 43 630 Ian Sturdgess M50 50:10 Bedford Harriers
387 275 1 679 Larry Corkrey M75 50:39 Bedford Harriers
388 276 34 906 Guy Hanson M40 50:41
389 113 14 1471 Charlotte Smart F45 50:48
390 114 15 1596 Geraldine Johnson F45 51:05 Wellingborough AC
391 115 30 988 Bethanie Yonc FS 51:05 Wellingborough AC
392 116 19 1435 Siobhan Tulinski F35 51:40 Wootton Road Runners
393 117 16 1437 Michelle Hobbs F45 51:40
394 118 20 1434 Liz McCarthy F35 51:51
395 119 31 777 Kirsty Mead FS 52:00
396 277 42 776 Brian Mead M45 52:00
397 120 17 328 Angela Hands F45 52:00 Northbrook AC
398 121 18 1502 Gurda Round F45 52:06
399 278 11 1443 John  West M65 52:17 MK Lakeside Runners
400 122 32 1457 Kelsie O'Connor FS 53:12 Wootton Road Runners
401 123 19 1286 Fiona Kinder F45 53:13 Wootton Road Runners
402 124 20 1462 Irina Lewis F45 53:13 Wootton Road Runners
403 125 33 1433 Melissa Albert FS 55:36
404 279 100 1475 Peter  Bateman MS 55:36
405 126 21 1459 Tina Wilson F45 55:49
406 280 35 1474 John  Astbury M40 55:56
407 127 34 1432 Julie Cann FS 56:00
408 281 101 1519 David Brooks MS 56:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
409 128 5 1439 Isabel Morris F60 66:01
410 282 44 1442 Robert Burgess M50 ntt Wootton Road Runners