EMGP Banbury 5 - 10 June 2014 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
49 1 1 1532 Rachel Cave FS 30:18 Higham Harriers
70 3 2 1719 Rosanna Andrews FS 31:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
72 4 3 210 Kelly Barnett FS 31:36 Wellingborough AC
83 7 4 1513 Myshola Kirkham FS 31:55 Coventry Godiva
105 9 5 1561 Jo Kirby FS 32:34 Spa Striders
120 12 6 754 Niamh Morrin FS 33:10 Wootton Road Runners
130 14 7 160 Katharine Baxter FS 33:38 Wellingborough AC
133 15 8 1247 Amy Inchley FS 33:40 Leighton Buzzard AC
136 16 9 1701 Katy Young FS 33:47
148 18 10 533 Dorota Brynkiewicz FS 34:16 Sphinx AC
155 21 11 1555 Lisa Smith FS 34:32 Wellingborough AC
172 24 12 1264 Heather Kirk FS 35:05 Silson Joggers
207 28 13 1722 Donna Allen FS 36:24 Hook Norton Harriers
212 31 14 1793 Lorraine McNulty FS 36:28 Sidmouth Running Club
214 33 15 493 Charlotte Yarker FS 36:31 Northampton Road Runners
233 38 16 1727 Kay Edwin FS 37:21 Spa Striders
234 39 17 1713 Sharon Pyner FS 37:22 Headington Road Runners
253 47 18 1387 Karen Tomkins FS 38:25 Wellingborough AC
255 48 19 1712 Heidi Yates FS 38:28 Cherwell Runners
270 55 20 1758 Sadie Lapper FS 39:22
284 62 21 731 Kim Geeves FS 40:22 Wellingborough AC
305 73 22 1786 Becky Pull FS 41:26 Banbury Harriers
318 80 23 1764 Jessica Woolcott FS 42:08 Hook Norton Harriers
323 83 24 1066 Alison Nuttall FS 42:22 Brackley & District
355 98 25 241 Fiona Quinn FS 45:14 Sphinx AC
360 101 26 1591 Cez Probert FS 45:35 Silson Joggers
361 102 27 1669 Linda Arthur FS 45:41 Cherwell Runners
362 103 28 893 Julie Waller FS 45:43 Brackley & District
367 107 29 799 Yasmin Inglis FS 46:06 Vegan Runners
375 112 30 1770 Sarah Pearson FS 47:27 Silson Joggers
379 115 31 1757 Leanne Rice FS 48:18 Cherwell Runners
384 117 32 793 Mary Moore FS 49:02 Wellingborough AC
392 122 33 1301 Shelley Maden FS 54:01 Silson Joggers
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
74 5 1 782 Christine Lathwell F35 31:42 Luton AC
116 11 2 957 Clare Hinton F35 32:53 Spa Striders
124 13 3 993 Dawn Clark F35 33:21 Spa Striders
149 19 4 1170 Sarah Ellwood F35 34:19 Wellingborough AC
213 32 5 1294 Frances Hooper F35 36:31 Wootton Road Runners
223 35 6 546 Amanda Hebblethwaite F35 36:50 Brackley & District
230 36 7 316 Trudi Unwin F35 37:18 Huncote Harriers
238 40 8 1676 Teresa Blackburn F35 37:29 Woodstock Harriers
239 41 9 534 Joanna Malagocka F35 37:30 Sphinx AC
241 43 10 1392 Kelly Burn F35 37:39 Wellingborough AC
251 46 11 1681 Sissel Glans F35 38:21 Cherwell Runners
261 51 12 1731 Theresa Hillick F35 38:45 Cherwell Runners
264 52 13 238 Lorna Spenceley F35 38:57 Brackley & District
281 60 14 1663 Nicola Henman F35 40:18 Witney Road Runners
296 69 15 1273 Kirstan Boynton F35 40:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
310 75 16 1721 Joanne Abbott F35 41:39
312 77 17 1755 Helen Brawn F35 41:44 Brackley & District
317 79 18 862 Leonie Ingram F35 42:08 Human Energy AC
324 84 19 1427 Tracey Ferris  F35 42:26 Wootton Road Runners
358 100 20 1754 Emily Cowing F35 45:25 Brackley & District
373 110 21 613 Kay Duffy F35 46:40 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
59 2 1 587 Imogen Norton F40 31:02 Wootton Road Runners
78 6 2 1700 Sue Harrison F40 31:50 Leamington C & AC
141 17 3 1121 Elaine Sherwin F40 34:04 Leamington C & AC
151 20 4 1672 Kate Hutchings F40 34:21 Witney Road Runners
218 34 5 212 Julie-Ann Hammond F40 36:42
240 42 6 1142 Rebecca Hollowell F40 37:36 Northampton Road Runners
260 50 7 1659 Tracy Ostler F40 38:39 Cherwell Runners
271 56 8 875 Wendy Thompson F40 39:26 Huncote Harriers
273 57 9 1756 Dawn Breward F40 39:31 Brackley & District
282 61 10 1379 Nikki Turner F40 40:19
286 64 11 1730 Valerie Berryman-Bousquet F40 40:28 Woodstock Harriers
290 66 12 115 Kassia Gardner F40 40:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners
309 74 13 918 Marie Hammond F40 41:39 Higham Harriers
311 76 14 1745 Wendy Woodward F40 41:40 Banbury Soles
322 82 15 403 Amanda Williams F40 42:12 Brackley & District
332 86 16 664 Alison McMurtrie F40 42:41 Wootton Road Runners
333 87 17 1720 Joanne Twelvetrees F40 42:41
344 92 18 1381 Joanna Letts F40 43:38 Northampton Road Runners
363 104 19 1655 Sue Moon F40 45:44 Banbury Harriers
378 114 20 1716 Natalie Herbert F40 48:16 Cherwell Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
93 8 1 982 Sally Cartwright F45 32:12 Bedford Harriers
176 25 2 443 Elaine Morris F45 35:16
192 26 3 579 Sarah Jones F45 35:47 Northampton Road Runners
231 37 4 504 Kate Evans F45 37:19 Spa Striders
246 45 5 1710 Dawn Osborne F45 38:06 Cherwell Runners
259 49 6 350 Jayne Cooper F45 38:34 Brackley & District
280 59 7 1695 Heather Smith F45 40:04 Witney Road Runners
291 67 8 1270 Elaine Palmer F45 40:42 Northampton Road Runners
304 72 9 1667 Tracey Moss F45 41:24 Witney Road Runners
314 78 10 1299 Joanna Smith F45 41:54 Northampton Road Runners
335 88 11 1702 Stephanie Strachan F45 42:47 Cherwell Runners
337 89 12 1671 Cathy Morley F45 42:55 Witney Road Runners
349 93 13 1687 Sarah Short F45 44:39
364 105 14 1286 Fiona Kinder F45 45:46 Wootton Road Runners
374 111 15 1656 Marie McLoughlin F45 47:16 Cherwell Runners
380 116 16 1739 Susan Young F45 48:29
386 118 17 1359 Julie Ormston F45 50:19 David Lloyd Redway Runners
388 120 18 328 Angela Hands F45 50:58 Northbrook AC
394 123 19 1735 Karen Thomas F45 54:51 Cherwell Runners
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
115 10 1 1740 Rosanna Kelling F50 32:51 Banbury Harriers
160 22 2 858 Susie Tawney F50 34:38 Leamington C & AC
205 27 3 786 Kerry Munn F50 36:22 Kettering Town Harriers
209 29 4 1629 Veronica Singleton F50 36:27 Bedford Harriers
210 30 5 1628 Penny Andrews F50 36:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
244 44 6 103 Sue Torrance F50 38:00 Brackley & District
267 53 7 1791 Janet Mitchell F50 39:15 Wootton Road Runners
269 54 8 1098 Wendy Parker F50 39:21 Northampton Road Runners
285 63 9 628 Jackie King F50 40:27 Harborough AC
289 65 10 1396 Madeleine Moutrie F50 40:32 Silson Joggers
295 68 11 872 Diana Craig F50 40:55
301 70 12 1395 Melanie Bignell F50 41:12 Silson Joggers
303 71 13 1583 Marie Wray F50 41:20 Silson Joggers
319 81 14 1753 Claire Todd F50 42:09 Silson Joggers
330 85 15 711 Carrie Carruthers F50 42:39 Wootton Road Runners
339 90 16 1762 Sandra Heryet F50 43:01 Hook Norton Harriers
340 91 17 1126 Sarah Warden F50 43:06 Northants Tri Club
351 95 18 374 Zoe Willett F50 44:41 Bedford Harriers
352 96 19 1772 Karen Dykes F50 44:46 Brackley & District
357 99 20 797 Dawn Thomas F50 45:20
371 108 21 1697 Jane Butler F50 46:31
372 109 22 610 Hazel Cockerill F50 46:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
278 58 1 586 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 40:02 Human Energy AC
350 94 2 491 Kathryn O'Brien F55 44:39 Nuneaton Harriers
353 97 3 1728 Glenys Logan F55 44:49 Cherwell Runners
365 106 4 1662 Hannah West F55 46:02 Witney Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
377 113 1 38 Sally Hewitt F60 48:02 Wellingborough AC
387 119 2 582 Valerie Cross F60 50:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
396 124 3 1059 Gillian Holmes F60 57:32 Thorney Running Club
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
167 23 1 1285 Angela Copson F65 34:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
390 121 2 1683 Sheila Doel F65 51:45 Headington Road Runners