EMGP Banbury 5 - 10 June 2014 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1723 Toby Spencer MS 25:11 Coventry Godiva
2 2 2 756 Richard Simkiss MS 26:03 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 3 1012 Harvey Speed MS 26:22 Coventry Godiva
4 4 4 1043 Chris McCarthy MS 26:50 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 5 1711 Alex Jones MS 26:51 Enfield & Haringey
6 6 6 1101 Matthew Howes MS 26:57 Wootton Road Runners
7 7 7 770 Andrew Siggers MS 27:03 Kenilworth Runners
8 8 8 307 Paul Andrew MS 27:05 Kenilworth Runners
10 10 9 1552 Jonathan Peters MS 27:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 10 1733 Graham Hope MS 27:50 Kidlington Runners
12 12 11 1784 Tom Offord MS 27:54 Banbury Harriers
13 13 12 767 Mark Palser MS 28:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
15 15 13 1267 Stephen Marks MS 28:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 14 1724 Namir Batavia MS 28:33 Coventry Godiva
19 19 15 1112 Kyza Derby MS 28:45 Kenilworth Runners
21 21 16 1729 Mark Dilks MS 28:51 Kidlington Runners
24 24 17 1775 Alistair Smith MS 29:12 Coventry Godiva
27 27 18 1623 Dan Doherty MS 29:20 Higham Harriers
28 28 19 741 Andrew Meads MS 29:25 Harborough AC
30 30 20 917 Jeremy Vick MS 29:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 32 21 538 Mark Woodus MS 29:28 Brackley & District
34 34 22 1650 David Hart MS 29:32
37 37 23 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 29:39 Wootton Road Runners
40 40 24 1706 Gareth Morris MS 29:46 Handy Cross
43 43 25 884 Daniel Mould MS 29:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
44 44 26 1684 Aaron Bodycote MS 30:02 Coventry Godiva
46 46 27 958 Simeon Howson MS 30:06 Northampton Road Runners
47 47 28 1625 Steve Round MS 30:09 Banbury Soles
50 49 29 929 James Down MS 30:22 David Lloyd Redway Runners
54 53 30 1076 James Armstrong MS 30:35 Wootton Road Runners
57 56 31 1644 David Warren MS 30:48 Wootton Road Runners
61 59 32 886 Nathan Jones MS 31:11 Higham Harriers
62 60 33 1354 Matt Brand MS 31:12 Northampton Road Runners
66 64 34 1763 Joseph Mulenga MS 31:18 Coventry Godiva
68 66 35 1678 Dewi Thomas MS 31:22 Cherwell Runners
73 69 36 340 Steve Snow MS 31:40 Brackley & District
76 71 37 1547 David Moody MS 31:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners
79 73 38 34 Jose Angel Ortiz Gonzalez MS 31:51 Coventry Godiva
86 79 39 1345 Maxwell Kmicic MS 31:56 Sphinx AC
87 80 40 1333 Ian Pheasey MS 31:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
90 83 41 1562 Matthew Down MS 32:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners
91 84 42 563 Terry Hatter MS 32:09 Kettering Town Harriers
92 85 43 1677 Dan Blackburn MS 32:10 Woodstock Harriers
94 86 44 769 William Shippin MS 32:14 UKNetRunner
96 88 45 314 Rob Wheatley MS 32:17 Sphinx AC
97 89 46 1584 Graeme Bickle MS 32:18 David Lloyd Redway Runners
98 90 47 658 Michael Carrera MS 32:18 Wootton Road Runners
99 91 48 753 Simon Read MS 32:19 David Lloyd Redway Runners
101 93 49 354 Matthew Brown MS 32:23 Wootton Road Runners
102 94 50 1377 Alistair McDonnell MS 32:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
104 96 51 1460 Robert Brownlee MS 32:32 Kettering Town Harriers
106 97 52 1773 Tim Thurlow MS 32:36 Wootton Road Runners
109 100 53 1774 Adam Fairhurst MS 32:44 Cherwell Runners
111 102 54 1703 Adam Crofts MS 32:46 Banbury Harriers
112 103 55 1776 Matt Laws MS 32:47 Silson Joggers
113 104 56 1761 Ben Seymour MS 32:47 Brackley & District
121 109 57 768 Toby Cartwright MS 33:12 Brackley & District
122 110 58 232 Andrew Redden MS 33:14 Wellingborough AC
128 115 59 1073 James Slootweg MS 33:33 Wootton Road Runners
132 118 60 1790 Tom Elliff MS 33:39 Human Energy AC
139 123 61 1653 Mark Kennedy MS 33:57 Northampton Road Runners
143 126 62 1777 Daniel Williams MS 34:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 127 63 425 Christopher Jones MS 34:11 Wellingborough AC
145 128 64 1320 Robby Taylor MS 34:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
147 130 65 718 Mark Coupland MS 34:15 Wootton Road Runners
158 137 66 801 Ben Smith MS 34:35 Harborough AC
159 138 67 755 Mervyn Dempsey MS 34:37 Wootton Road Runners
161 139 68 892 Philip Wood MS 34:40 Wootton Road Runners
166 144 69 1768 Sean Snelling MS 34:54
168 145 70 1689 Michael Nevill MS 34:55 Cherwell Runners
174 150 71 1725 Ben Milner MS 35:12
178 153 72 237 Matt Spenceley MS 35:18 Brackley & District
181 156 73 1192 Aaron Higgs MS 35:20 Wootton Road Runners
183 158 74 259 Stuart Snelson MS 35:26 Bedford Harriers
189 164 75 1765 Luke Whitehead MS 35:40
190 165 76 1338 Olav Knuppel MS 35:42
193 167 77 1306 Graham Pratt MS 35:50 Kettering Town Harriers
194 168 78 315 Chris Unwin MS 35:50 Huncote Harriers
195 169 79 1741 Ian Foster MS 35:53 Banbury Soles
197 171 80 99 Warren Harrison MS 35:55
199 173 81 1523 Simon Cook MS 35:58 Desborough & Rothwell
201 175 82 1767 Dean Shears MS 36:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
215 182 83 749 Paul O'Brien MS 36:39 Harborough AC
219 185 84 1682 Jonathan Grant MS 36:43
227 192 85 1391 Luke-Aaron Watkins MS 37:11 Stratford upon Avon
236 197 86 1674 Will Downey MS 37:23 Witney Road Runners
245 201 87 670 Stuart Craig MS 38:02
248 203 88 1783 Sonnie Jane MS 38:08 Woodstock Harriers
252 206 89 1760 Chris Allen MS 38:25
254 207 90 1743 Ben Marsh MS 38:26 Banbury Soles
276 219 91 317 Nick Breeze MS 39:41 Wellingborough AC
287 223 92 1759 Andy Sharman MS 40:31
294 227 93 1661 Jamie Jones MS 40:49 Witney Road Runners
297 228 94 1778 David Chard MS 40:59
334 247 95 1779 Thomas Harris MS 42:46 Huncote Harriers
341 250 96 1664 Joseph Reading MS 43:09
345 253 97 496 Paul Baxter MS 43:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
356 258 98 1207 Pat Caden MS 45:15
366 260 99 1787 Ken Craigie MS 46:05 Cherwell Runners
382 266 100 429 Adam O'Reilly MS 48:43
393 271 101 1172 Michael Jones MS 54:29
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
18 18 1 1785 Ben Sutherland M20 28:45 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
26 26 2 45 Josh Coles M20 29:16 Corby AC
45 45 3 1732 Jack Zuliani M20 30:04 Cherwell Runners
64 62 4 116 Ethan Mehmet M20 31:15 Kettering Town Harriers
196 170 5 868 Harry Waddington M20 35:53 Harborough AC