EMGP Banbury 5 - 10 June 2014 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
12 12 11 1784 Tom Offord MS 27:54 Banbury Harriers
111 102 54 1703 Adam Crofts MS 32:46 Banbury Harriers
115 10 1 1740 Rosanna Kelling F50 32:51 Banbury Harriers
135 120 1 1680 Bruce Hendrie M65 33:44 Banbury Harriers
164 142 9 1707 Phil Coy M55 34:49 Banbury Harriers
187 162 22 1693 Garin Wilby M40 35:32 Banbury Harriers
204 178 25 1749 Paschal O'Sullivan M40 36:16 Banbury Harriers
220 186 3 1660 Glyn Pritchard M65 36:44 Banbury Harriers
305 73 22 1786 Becky Pull FS 41:26 Banbury Harriers
363 104 19 1655 Sue Moon F40 45:44 Banbury Harriers
47 47 28 1625 Steve Round MS 30:09 Banbury Soles
195 169 79 1741 Ian Foster MS 35:53 Banbury Soles
254 207 90 1743 Ben Marsh MS 38:26 Banbury Soles
293 226 31 1699 Paul Procter M40 40:43 Banbury Soles
298 229 32 1744 Wayne Canning M40 40:59 Banbury Soles
311 76 14 1745 Wendy Woodward F40 41:40 Banbury Soles
93 8 1 982 Sally Cartwright F45 32:12 Bedford Harriers
183 158 74 259 Stuart Snelson MS 35:26 Bedford Harriers
200 174 4 1240 Morris Dempster M60 36:05 Bedford Harriers
209 29 4 1629 Veronica Singleton F50 36:27 Bedford Harriers
257 209 30 983 Russell Cartwright M50 38:33 Bedford Harriers
351 95 18 374 Zoe Willett F50 44:41 Bedford Harriers
370 263 15 706 Jaswant Chana M60 46:26 Bedford Harriers
383 267 1 679 Larry Corkrey M75 48:55 Bedford Harriers
313 236 10 1738 Graham Pickup M60 41:47 Bicester AC
391 270 22 1726 Mark Foster M55 53:52 Bournville Harriers
32 32 21 538 Mark Woodus MS 29:28 Brackley & District
73 69 36 340 Steve Snow MS 31:40 Brackley & District
88 81 11 1505 Gareth Bowden M40 32:03 Brackley & District
113 104 56 1761 Ben Seymour MS 32:47 Brackley & District
121 109 57 768 Toby Cartwright MS 33:12 Brackley & District
178 153 72 237 Matt Spenceley MS 35:18 Brackley & District
206 179 23 665 Ian Marriott M50 36:22 Brackley & District
223 35 6 546 Amanda Hebblethwaite F35 36:50 Brackley & District
228 193 30 260 Simon Tappenden M45 37:15 Brackley & District
244 44 6 103 Sue Torrance F50 38:00 Brackley & District
259 49 6 350 Jayne Cooper F45 38:34 Brackley & District
264 52 13 238 Lorna Spenceley F35 38:57 Brackley & District
273 57 9 1756 Dawn Breward F40 39:31 Brackley & District
312 77 17 1755 Helen Brawn F35 41:44 Brackley & District
320 239 18 1715 Andrew Howe M55 42:10 Brackley & District
322 82 15 403 Amanda Williams F40 42:12 Brackley & District
323 83 24 1066 Alison Nuttall FS 42:22 Brackley & District
338 249 20 402 Stephen Berry M55 42:58 Brackley & District
352 96 19 1772 Karen Dykes F50 44:46 Brackley & District
358 100 20 1754 Emily Cowing F35 45:25 Brackley & District
362 103 28 893 Julie Waller FS 45:43 Brackley & District
45 45 3 1732 Jack Zuliani M20 30:04 Cherwell Runners
48 48 3 1737 Ian Thomas M50 30:10 Cherwell Runners
68 66 35 1678 Dewi Thomas MS 31:22 Cherwell Runners
100 92 12 1665 Darren Nichol M40 32:21 Cherwell Runners
109 100 53 1774 Adam Fairhurst MS 32:44 Cherwell Runners
123 111 4 1698 Phil Gilkes M55 33:17 Cherwell Runners
125 112 12 1751 Mike Pollard M50 33:22 Cherwell Runners
140 124 14 1752 Mark Thorley M50 34:03 Cherwell Runners
168 145 70 1689 Michael Nevill MS 34:55 Cherwell Runners
171 148 18 1780 Giles Horner M40 35:02 Cherwell Runners
202 176 21 1657 Guy Tucker M50 36:12 Cherwell Runners
216 183 28 1709 David Osborne M45 36:36 Cherwell Runners
222 188 26 1766 Ian Whitehead M50 36:50 Cherwell Runners
229 194 5 1654 Lawrence Parkes M60 37:15 Cherwell Runners
235 196 6 577 David Coates M60 37:23 Cherwell Runners
246 45 5 1710 Dawn Osborne F45 38:06 Cherwell Runners
251 46 11 1681 Sissel Glans F35 38:21 Cherwell Runners
255 48 19 1712 Heidi Yates FS 38:28 Cherwell Runners
260 50 7 1659 Tracy Ostler F40 38:39 Cherwell Runners
261 51 12 1731 Theresa Hillick F35 38:45 Cherwell Runners
335 88 11 1702 Stephanie Strachan F45 42:47 Cherwell Runners
353 97 3 1728 Glenys Logan F55 44:49 Cherwell Runners
361 102 27 1669 Linda Arthur FS 45:41 Cherwell Runners
366 260 99 1787 Ken Craigie MS 46:05 Cherwell Runners
374 111 15 1656 Marie McLoughlin F45 47:16 Cherwell Runners
378 114 20 1716 Natalie Herbert F40 48:16 Cherwell Runners
379 115 31 1757 Leanne Rice FS 48:18 Cherwell Runners
381 265 17 1742 John Roulstone M60 48:33 Cherwell Runners
394 123 19 1735 Karen Thomas F45 54:51 Cherwell Runners
398 274 18 1696 John Standen M60 63:20 Cherwell Runners
26 26 2 45 Josh Coles M20 29:16 Corby AC
1 1 1 1723 Toby Spencer MS 25:11 Coventry Godiva
3 3 3 1012 Harvey Speed MS 26:22 Coventry Godiva
16 16 14 1724 Namir Batavia MS 28:33 Coventry Godiva
24 24 17 1775 Alistair Smith MS 29:12 Coventry Godiva
39 39 8 1316 Mark Stewart M45 29:44 Coventry Godiva
44 44 26 1684 Aaron Bodycote MS 30:02 Coventry Godiva
66 64 34 1763 Joseph Mulenga MS 31:18 Coventry Godiva
79 73 38 34 Jose Angel Ortiz Gonzalez MS 31:51 Coventry Godiva
83 7 4 1513 Myshola Kirkham FS 31:55 Coventry Godiva
343 252 12 682 Bill Goadbsy M60 43:29 Daventry Road Runners
50 49 29 929 James Down MS 30:22 David Lloyd Redway Runners
76 71 37 1547 David Moody MS 31:45 David Lloyd Redway Runners
90 83 41 1562 Matthew Down MS 32:07 David Lloyd Redway Runners
97 89 46 1584 Graeme Bickle MS 32:18 David Lloyd Redway Runners
99 91 48 753 Simon Read MS 32:19 David Lloyd Redway Runners
126 113 13 69 Nigel Sheppard M50 33:23 David Lloyd Redway Runners
268 215 16 1539 Terry Down M55 39:15 David Lloyd Redway Runners
290 66 12 115 Kassia Gardner F40 40:37 David Lloyd Redway Runners
386 118 17 1359 Julie Ormston F45 50:19 David Lloyd Redway Runners
199 173 81 1523 Simon Cook MS 35:58 Desborough & Rothwell
5 5 5 1711 Alex Jones MS 26:51 Enfield & Haringey
376 264 16 37 Barrington Mudd M60 47:34 Fetch Everyone Running Club
40 40 24 1706 Gareth Morris MS 29:46 Handy Cross
28 28 19 741 Andrew Meads MS 29:25 Harborough AC
41 41 9 633 Ady King M45 29:50 Harborough AC
158 137 66 801 Ben Smith MS 34:35 Harborough AC
196 170 5 868 Harry Waddington M20 35:53 Harborough AC
215 182 83 749 Paul O'Brien MS 36:39 Harborough AC
285 63 9 628 Jackie King F50 40:27 Harborough AC
129 116 3 1658 Toby Benn M60 33:37 Headington Road Runners
234 39 17 1713 Sharon Pyner FS 37:22 Headington Road Runners
299 230 33 1714 Ulen Neale M40 41:07 Headington Road Runners
390 121 2 1683 Sheila Doel F65 51:45 Headington Road Runners
14 14 1 1137 David Kelly M45 28:17 Higham Harriers
27 27 18 1623 Dan Doherty MS 29:20 Higham Harriers
49 1 1 1532 Rachel Cave FS 30:18 Higham Harriers
61 59 32 886 Nathan Jones MS 31:11 Higham Harriers
103 95 18 1495 David Hutchings M45 32:31 Higham Harriers
186 161 20 1789 Martin Hamilton M50 35:32 Higham Harriers
309 74 13 918 Marie Hammond F40 41:39 Higham Harriers
207 28 13 1722 Donna Allen FS 36:24 Hook Norton Harriers
232 195 28 1794 Peter Cook M50 37:20 Hook Norton Harriers
262 211 33 1704 Graeme Hackland M45 38:46 Hook Norton Harriers
318 80 23 1764 Jessica Woolcott FS 42:08 Hook Norton Harriers
339 90 16 1762 Sandra Heryet F50 43:01 Hook Norton Harriers
77 72 10 287 Will Raybould M40 31:45 Human Energy AC
132 118 60 1790 Tom Elliff MS 33:39 Human Energy AC
226 191 27 1260 Andrew Cooke M50 37:08 Human Energy AC
278 58 1 586 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 40:02 Human Energy AC
317 79 18 862 Leonie Ingram F35 42:08 Human Energy AC
336 248 6 585 Daniel Van der Putten M65 42:51 Human Energy AC
52 51 10 729 Chris Talbot M45 30:24 Huncote Harriers
75 70 1 1317 Graeme Slight M55 31:44 Huncote Harriers
89 82 7 503 Andy Wilford M50 32:04 Huncote Harriers
138 122 21 1321 Ian Thompson M45 33:54 Huncote Harriers
191 166 24 1355 David Robinson M40 35:47 Huncote Harriers
194 168 78 315 Chris Unwin MS 35:50 Huncote Harriers
230 36 7 316 Trudi Unwin F35 37:18 Huncote Harriers
247 202 32 234 James O'Dowd M45 38:07 Huncote Harriers
271 56 8 875 Wendy Thompson F40 39:26 Huncote Harriers
334 247 95 1779 Thomas Harris MS 42:46 Huncote Harriers
2 2 2 756 Richard Simkiss MS 26:03 Kenilworth Runners
4 4 4 1043 Chris McCarthy MS 26:50 Kenilworth Runners
7 7 7 770 Andrew Siggers MS 27:03 Kenilworth Runners
8 8 8 307 Paul Andrew MS 27:05 Kenilworth Runners
19 19 15 1112 Kyza Derby MS 28:45 Kenilworth Runners
35 35 6 1364 Martin Dorrill M45 29:33 Kenilworth Runners
81 75 16 244 Richard Broadbent M45 31:53 Kenilworth Runners
95 87 2 428 Michael Williams M55 32:16 Kenilworth Runners
137 121 2 127 David Pettifer M65 33:51 Kenilworth Runners
288 224 4 620 Thomas Dable M65 40:32 Kenilworth Runners
20 20 2 680 Phil West M40 28:48 Kettering Town Harriers
64 62 4 116 Ethan Mehmet M20 31:15 Kettering Town Harriers
80 74 15 1263 Kemal Mehmet M45 31:52 Kettering Town Harriers
84 77 2 1282 Ron Searle M60 31:55 Kettering Town Harriers
85 78 17 1308 Michael Salter M45 31:55 Kettering Town Harriers
91 84 42 563 Terry Hatter MS 32:09 Kettering Town Harriers
104 96 51 1460 Robert Brownlee MS 32:32 Kettering Town Harriers
193 167 77 1306 Graham Pratt MS 35:50 Kettering Town Harriers
205 27 3 786 Kerry Munn F50 36:22 Kettering Town Harriers
11 11 10 1733 Graham Hope MS 27:50 Kidlington Runners
21 21 16 1729 Mark Dilks MS 28:51 Kidlington Runners
78 6 2 1700 Sue Harrison F40 31:50 Leamington C & AC
107 98 19 543 Paul Caruana M45 32:38 Leamington C & AC
141 17 3 1121 Elaine Sherwin F40 34:04 Leamington C & AC
160 22 2 858 Susie Tawney F50 34:38 Leamington C & AC
173 149 26 962 Graham Garlick M45 35:08 Leamington C & AC
217 184 25 1708 Roland Hancock M50 36:40 Leamington C & AC
225 190 28 1122 Alan Sherwin M40 37:02 Leamington C & AC
118 107 10 1736 John Grindey M50 33:00 Leicester Coritanians
133 15 8 1247 Amy Inchley FS 33:40 Leighton Buzzard AC
74 5 1 782 Christine Lathwell F35 31:42 Luton AC
10 10 9 1552 Jonathan Peters MS 27:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 12 767 Mark Palser MS 28:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
30 30 20 917 Jeremy Vick MS 29:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
55 54 7 1022 Andrew Wasdell M40 30:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
67 65 1 1500 John Skelton M60 31:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
87 80 40 1333 Ian Pheasey MS 31:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
134 119 6 775 Mike Burling M55 33:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
145 128 64 1320 Robby Taylor MS 34:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
179 154 20 1021 Richard Scrase M40 35:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
185 160 19 609 Kevin Church M50 35:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
242 199 12 1795 John Wilkinson M55 37:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
326 242 36 1056 Malcolm Kidby M45 42:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
328 244 36 40 Peter Tye M40 42:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
372 109 22 610 Hazel Cockerill F50 46:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
389 269 4 1781 David Phillips M70 51:32 Massey Ferguson
23 23 3 623 Tony Letts M45 29:02 Northampton Road Runners
46 46 27 958 Simeon Howson MS 30:06 Northampton Road Runners
60 58 9 1718 Andy Blaize M40 31:06 Northampton Road Runners
62 60 33 1354 Matt Brand MS 31:12 Northampton Road Runners
139 123 61 1653 Mark Kennedy MS 33:57 Northampton Road Runners
180 155 21 1019 Peter Moore M40 35:19 Northampton Road Runners
192 26 3 579 Sarah Jones F45 35:47 Northampton Road Runners
203 177 22 1429 Steve Prior M50 36:15 Northampton Road Runners
214 33 15 493 Charlotte Yarker FS 36:31 Northampton Road Runners
240 42 6 1142 Rebecca Hollowell F40 37:36 Northampton Road Runners
243 200 31 1214 John Eales M45 37:58 Northampton Road Runners
265 213 33 910 Andy Cottrell M50 39:09 Northampton Road Runners
266 214 15 673 Jon Dilworth M55 39:14 Northampton Road Runners
269 54 8 1098 Wendy Parker F50 39:21 Northampton Road Runners
277 220 34 424 Paul Braddock M45 39:53 Northampton Road Runners
291 67 8 1270 Elaine Palmer F45 40:42 Northampton Road Runners
314 78 10 1299 Joanna Smith F45 41:54 Northampton Road Runners
344 92 18 1381 Joanna Letts F40 43:38 Northampton Road Runners
368 261 9 1295 Colin Bricher M65 46:09 Northampton Road Runners
369 262 14 1331 Eamon Kennedy M60 46:21 Northampton Road Runners
340 91 17 1126 Sarah Warden F50 43:06 Northants Tri Club
224 189 27 329 Richard Hands M40 36:52 Northbrook AC
250 205 7 75 Charles Jones M60 38:20 Northbrook AC
316 238 2 1128 Mike Duggan M70 42:07 Northbrook AC
388 120 18 328 Angela Hands F45 50:58 Northbrook AC
350 94 2 491 Kathryn O'Brien F55 44:39 Nuneaton Harriers
321 240 5 1679 Peter Ratcliffe M65 42:11 Road Runners Club
395 272 39 1027 Jon Wright M50 55:10 Rot Crew
15 15 13 1267 Stephen Marks MS 28:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
22 22 2 1543 Brendan Moen M45 28:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 36 4 1326 Vince Carroll M40 29:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 42 5 1287 Mike Andrews M40 29:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
43 43 25 884 Daniel Mould MS 29:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
70 3 2 1719 Rosanna Andrews FS 31:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
82 76 6 798 Peter Thomas M50 31:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
102 94 50 1377 Alistair McDonnell MS 32:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
108 99 8 999 Alan Mould M50 32:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
117 106 20 1541 Aaron Lincoln M45 32:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 126 62 1777 Daniel Williams MS 34:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
154 134 23 663 Alex McMurtrie M45 34:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
167 23 1 1285 Angela Copson F65 34:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
201 175 82 1767 Dean Shears MS 36:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
210 30 5 1628 Penny Andrews F50 36:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
249 204 13 306 Neil Martin M55 38:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
296 69 15 1273 Kirstan Boynton F35 40:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
345 253 97 496 Paul Baxter MS 43:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
387 119 2 582 Valerie Cross F60 50:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
212 31 14 1793 Lorraine McNulty FS 36:28 Sidmouth Running Club
29 29 5 1337 Andy Pacey M45 29:25 Silson Joggers
31 31 2 1705 Nick Pacey M50 29:27 Silson Joggers
56 55 11 1746 James Darcy M45 30:44 Silson Joggers
69 67 5 1421 Kevin Reboul M50 31:27 Silson Joggers
112 103 55 1776 Matt Laws MS 32:47 Silson Joggers
172 24 12 1264 Heather Kirk FS 35:05 Silson Joggers
175 151 18 1344 Michael Spencer M50 35:13 Silson Joggers
184 159 11 1261 Andrew Hoare M55 35:29 Silson Joggers
258 210 31 1425 David Jarrett M50 38:34 Silson Joggers
263 212 32 1336 Brian Keers M50 38:51 Silson Joggers
289 65 10 1396 Madeleine Moutrie F50 40:32 Silson Joggers
300 231 36 1637 Sandy Moffat M50 41:10 Silson Joggers
301 70 12 1395 Melanie Bignell F50 41:12 Silson Joggers
303 71 13 1583 Marie Wray F50 41:20 Silson Joggers
319 81 14 1753 Claire Todd F50 42:09 Silson Joggers
342 251 7 1262 Tim Hulett M65 43:24 Silson Joggers
360 101 26 1591 Cez Probert FS 45:35 Silson Joggers
375 112 30 1770 Sarah Pearson FS 47:27 Silson Joggers
392 122 33 1301 Shelley Maden FS 54:01 Silson Joggers
105 9 5 1561 Jo Kirby FS 32:34 Spa Striders
116 11 2 957 Clare Hinton F35 32:53 Spa Striders
124 13 3 993 Dawn Clark F35 33:21 Spa Striders
231 37 4 504 Kate Evans F45 37:19 Spa Striders
233 38 16 1727 Kay Edwin FS 37:21 Spa Striders
9 9 1 66 Ashley Miles M40 27:11 Sphinx AC
86 79 39 1345 Maxwell Kmicic MS 31:56 Sphinx AC
96 88 45 314 Rob Wheatley MS 32:17 Sphinx AC
127 114 5 1195 Kevin Naughton M55 33:25 Sphinx AC
148 18 10 533 Dorota Brynkiewicz FS 34:16 Sphinx AC
156 135 7 1527 Ben Orme M55 34:32 Sphinx AC
157 136 17 1401 Andy McIntosh M40 34:34 Sphinx AC
182 157 10 61 Mitch Timms M55 35:24 Sphinx AC
239 41 9 534 Joanna Malagocka F35 37:30 Sphinx AC
354 257 3 607 Tom Marchi M70 45:04 Sphinx AC
355 98 25 241 Fiona Quinn FS 45:14 Sphinx AC
227 192 85 1391 Luke-Aaron Watkins MS 37:11 Stratford upon Avon
65 63 13 877 Stuart Bartlett M45 31:16 Team Balancise
53 52 4 743 Andy Green M50 30:31 Team East Haddon
396 124 3 1059 Gillian Holmes F60 57:32 Thorney Running Club
94 86 44 769 William Shippin MS 32:14 UKNetRunner
367 107 29 799 Yasmin Inglis FS 46:06 Vegan Runners
208 180 24 1314 Andrew Rogerson M50 36:25 Wallasey AC
51 50 6 678 Jon Kemp M40 30:22 Wellingborough AC
58 57 8 211 Julian Blackwell M40 30:54 Wellingborough AC
72 4 3 210 Kelly Barnett FS 31:36 Wellingborough AC
110 101 9 52 Neil MacDonald M50 32:45 Wellingborough AC
114 105 3 1514 John Donaldson M55 32:50 Wellingborough AC
122 110 58 232 Andrew Redden MS 33:14 Wellingborough AC
130 14 7 160 Katharine Baxter FS 33:38 Wellingborough AC
131 117 13 1582 Shaun Cherry M40 33:38 Wellingborough AC
144 127 63 425 Christopher Jones MS 34:11 Wellingborough AC
146 129 22 412 Mark Bonham M45 34:14 Wellingborough AC
149 19 4 1170 Sarah Ellwood F35 34:19 Wellingborough AC
155 21 11 1555 Lisa Smith FS 34:32 Wellingborough AC
165 143 24 1608 Alan Griffiths M45 34:50 Wellingborough AC
188 163 23 1748 Dean McCoy M40 35:34 Wellingborough AC
198 172 27 1747 Malada Kudin M45 35:57 Wellingborough AC
241 43 10 1392 Kelly Burn F35 37:39 Wellingborough AC
253 47 18 1387 Karen Tomkins FS 38:25 Wellingborough AC
276 219 91 317 Nick Breeze MS 39:41 Wellingborough AC
284 62 21 731 Kim Geeves FS 40:22 Wellingborough AC
377 113 1 38 Sally Hewitt F60 48:02 Wellingborough AC
384 117 32 793 Mary Moore FS 49:02 Wellingborough AC
397 273 40 730 Andy Manning M50 61:01 Wellingborough AC
63 61 12 1691 Graham Ferris M45 31:14 Witney Road Runners
119 108 11 1717 Paul Ainslie M50 33:07 Witney Road Runners
142 125 14 1670 Nick Morley M40 34:06 Witney Road Runners
151 20 4 1672 Kate Hutchings F40 34:21 Witney Road Runners
162 140 16 1694 Andy Church M50 34:45 Witney Road Runners
236 197 86 1674 Will Downey MS 37:23 Witney Road Runners
274 217 9 1668 John McCormac M60 39:37 Witney Road Runners
275 218 29 1666 Nigel Moss M40 39:37 Witney Road Runners
280 59 7 1695 Heather Smith F45 40:04 Witney Road Runners
281 60 14 1663 Nicola Henman F35 40:18 Witney Road Runners
294 227 93 1661 Jamie Jones MS 40:49 Witney Road Runners
304 72 9 1667 Tracey Moss F45 41:24 Witney Road Runners
337 89 12 1671 Cathy Morley F45 42:55 Witney Road Runners
365 106 4 1662 Hannah West F55 46:02 Witney Road Runners
25 25 4 1734 David Cantwell M45 29:13 Woodstock Harriers
92 85 43 1677 Dan Blackburn MS 32:10 Woodstock Harriers
150 131 15 1675 Mark Pidgeon M50 34:20 Woodstock Harriers
170 147 25 1692 Alan Harrison M45 35:01 Woodstock Harriers
238 40 8 1676 Teresa Blackburn F35 37:29 Woodstock Harriers
248 203 88 1783 Sonnie Jane MS 38:08 Woodstock Harriers
286 64 11 1730 Valerie Berryman-Bousquet F40 40:28 Woodstock Harriers
331 246 37 1685 Adrian Smith M40 42:40 Woodstock Harriers
6 6 6 1101 Matthew Howes MS 26:57 Wootton Road Runners
17 17 1 608 Lazloe Boden M50 28:40 Wootton Road Runners
33 33 3 407 Richard Lack M40 29:29 Wootton Road Runners
37 37 23 49 Ian Honeyfield MS 29:39 Wootton Road Runners
38 38 7 773 Richard Fowler M45 29:43 Wootton Road Runners
54 53 30 1076 James Armstrong MS 30:35 Wootton Road Runners
57 56 31 1644 David Warren MS 30:48 Wootton Road Runners
59 2 1 587 Imogen Norton F40 31:02 Wootton Road Runners
98 90 47 658 Michael Carrera MS 32:18 Wootton Road Runners
101 93 49 354 Matthew Brown MS 32:23 Wootton Road Runners
106 97 52 1773 Tim Thurlow MS 32:36 Wootton Road Runners
120 12 6 754 Niamh Morrin FS 33:10 Wootton Road Runners
128 115 59 1073 James Slootweg MS 33:33 Wootton Road Runners
147 130 65 718 Mark Coupland MS 34:15 Wootton Road Runners
159 138 67 755 Mervyn Dempsey MS 34:37 Wootton Road Runners
161 139 68 892 Philip Wood MS 34:40 Wootton Road Runners
169 146 17 1428 John  Ferris  M50 34:58 Wootton Road Runners
177 152 19 800 Grzegorz Idzi M40 35:17 Wootton Road Runners
181 156 73 1192 Aaron Higgs MS 35:20 Wootton Road Runners
213 32 5 1294 Frances Hooper F35 36:31 Wootton Road Runners
237 198 29 41 Michael Dowdy M50 37:27 Wootton Road Runners
267 53 7 1791 Janet Mitchell F50 39:15 Wootton Road Runners
272 216 8 1180 Dave Burk M60 39:27 Wootton Road Runners
283 222 30 744 Jude Okoye M40 40:22 Wootton Road Runners
315 237 37 1481 Antonio Amato M50 41:56 Wootton Road Runners
324 84 19 1427 Tracey Ferris  F35 42:26 Wootton Road Runners
325 241 19 1564 Howard Beale M55 42:27 Wootton Road Runners
330 85 15 711 Carrie Carruthers F50 42:39 Wootton Road Runners
332 86 16 664 Alison McMurtrie F40 42:41 Wootton Road Runners
347 255 13 1408 Michael Wood M60 44:06 Wootton Road Runners
364 105 14 1286 Fiona Kinder F45 45:46 Wootton Road Runners
373 110 21 613 Kay Duffy F35 46:40 Wootton Road Runners
18 18 1 1785 Ben Sutherland M20 28:45 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers