Milton Keynes Festival Half Marathon - 9 March 2014 - In Finish Order

Pos M/F Cat No Cat Club Time
1 1 1 2917 Christopher Wilson M Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers 1:11:17
2 2 2 525 Michal Glowacki M Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:12:48
3 3 3 593 Andrew Inskip M Bedford & County AC 1:13:14
4 4 4 2676 John Pike M Newham & Essex Beagles 1:14:14
5 5 5 620 Tom Livermore M London Heathside 1:14:36
6 6 6 2835 Hywel Davies M Rugby & Northampton AC 1:15:30
7 7 1 2471 Mark Vaughan M40 North Herts Road Runners 1:15:42
8 8 7 215 Charlie Palmer M Bedford & County AC 1:15:43
9 9 8 2820 Peter Belfield M Rugby & Northampton AC 1:16:59
10 10 9 2539 David Green M Northampton Road Runners 1:17:11
11 11 10 592 Daniel McKeown M London Heathside 1:17:29
12 12 11 586 Daniel Webber M Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:17:49
13 13 12 128 Nick Lewis M BRAT Club 1:17:57
14 14 13 526 Jamie Farmer M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:17:58
15 15 2 1548 Matthew Crosse M40 1:18:11
16 16 14 412 Benjamin Tolputt M Serpentine 1:18:13
17 17 3 2858 Michael Kerrigan M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:18:30
18 18 15 2999 Richard Guiver M 1:18:40
19 19 16 2655 Andy Inchley M Leighton Buzzard AC 1:18:44
20 20 1 396 Derek Brown M50 Chiltern Harriers 1:18:49
21 21 17 2886 Jonathan Peters M Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:19:01
22 22 4 2509 Guillaume Cribier M40 Highgate Harriers 1:19:10
23 23 18 2860 Fabien Lassonde M 1:19:33
24 24 19 315 Peter Lighting M Kent AC 1:19:49
25 25 20 2730 Jamie Thompson M Charnwood AC 1:19:51
26 26 21 200 Justin Young M Witney Road Runners 1:20:05
27 27 1 648 Nick Malpeli M45 North Herts Road Runners 1:20:44
28 28 2 672 Sean Barkes M45 Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 1:20:51
29 29 2 2511 Nick Pacey M50 Silson Joggers 1:21:07
30 30 22 2710 Matt Fowler M Kettering Town Harriers 1:21:12
31 31 5 479 Gary Blaber M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:21:20
32 32 3 2238 Asko Nuikka M45 Kylmakosken Veikot 1:22:00
33 33 23 646 Mark Gregory M Huncote Harriers 1:22:01
34 34 24 894 Richard Holmes M 1:22:21
35 35 25 2291 Steve Carvey M 1:22:47
36 36 26 2319 Gintas Venckevicius M 1:22:57
37 1 1 180 Jane Ovington F40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:23:00
38 37 6 2867 James Lunn M40 1:23:09
39 38 27 2824 Chris Brookman M MK Lakeside Runners 1:23:27
40 39 28 407 William Shippin M Uknetrunner 1:23:32
41 40 3 614 Ian Lamb M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:23:38
42 41 29 2866 Sion Lewis M 1:23:41
43 42 30 1467 Gary Culligan M 1:23:51
44 43 31 2438 Ian Honeyfield M Wootton Road Runners 1:23:55
45 44 32 540 David Dalziel M Army 1:24:16
46 45 33 66 Adrian Foster M Rugby & Northampton AC 1:24:24
47 46 34 3001 Tom Solesbury M 1:24:32
48 47 4 626 John Decesare M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:24:32
49 48 35 2369 Juan Casasbuenas M 1:24:41
50 49 36 546 Nathan Smith M Gloucester Athletic Club 1:24:55
51 50 4 2808 Mike Hurford M50 Mornington Chasers 1:24:56
52 51 7 524 Andrew Wasdell M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:24:59
53 52 37 643 Warrick Raath M 1:25:00
54 53 38 423 Paul Floodgate M Shenley Striders 1:25:04
55 54 39 289 Alfie Bentley M University of East Anglia AC 1:25:14
56 55 40 350 Edward Kay M Witney Road Runners 1:25:17
57 56 41 427 Adrian Maidment M Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:25:21
58 57 42 470 Stephen Dransfield M Northants Tri 1:25:26
59 58 8 320 Marcus Whelband M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:25:40
60 59 43 1437 Matthew Thatcher M 1:25:48
61 60 44 207 Neil Willsher M Rugby & Northampton AC 1:26:03
62 61 9 2322 Alan Barnes M40 1:26:14
63 62 45 2863 James Leonard-Morgan M 1:26:16
64 63 10 2814 Edward Ashby M40 1:26:17
65 64 46 1648 John Tarrant M 1:26:26
66 65 11 432 Roger Seed M40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:26:29
67 2 1 2515 Wendy Webber F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:26:34
68 66 47 2739 Alistair Fitch M 1:26:35
69 67 48 2663 Christopher Williams M Eynsham Roadrunners 1:26:43
70 68 49 976 Nicholas Smith M Caveman Conditioning 1:26:50
71 69 50 552 Tim Inchley M Leighton Buzzard AC 1:26:53
72 70 51 673 Sam Duggan M Victoria Park Harriers 1:26:54
73 3 2 220 Juliet Nayler F40 Biggleswade AC 1:26:55
74 71 52 2525 Robert Nurse M Wigston Phoenix 1:26:55
75 72 12 2469 Kemal Mehmet M40 Kettering Town Harriers 1:26:56
76 73 53 2100 Rob Weaver M 1:27:03
77 4 1 545 Hayley Winters F Gloucester Athletic Club 1:27:06
78 74 5 284 Paul Carter M50 Barnet & District 1:27:07
79 75 54 1953 Richard Graham M 1:27:12
80 76 55 645 Simon Kelly M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:27:23
81 77 56 600 Benjamin Schiffer-Harte M Burnham Joggers 1:27:30
82 78 57 2046 Lee Imrie M 1:27:39
83 79 58 1569 Stuart Deeble M 1:27:44
84 80 59 2500 Tom Hayman M Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:27:48
85 81 60 362 Andy Gardner M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:27:50
86 82 61 2044 Scott Yule M 1:27:54
87 83 13 2568 Martin Heaton M40 Team MK 1:27:55
88 84 62 2667 Stuart Burdett M 1:27:58
89 85 63 1646 Lyam Redmond M 1:27:59
90 86 6 594 Martin Erasmus M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:27:59
91 87 64 2506 Mario Martinez-Seron M 1:28:00
92 88 65 2549 Matt Laws M 1:28:05
93 89 66 589 James Ward M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:28:07
94 90 67 2537 Neil Wilkin M 1:28:11
95 91 5 475 Alan Roberts M45 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:28:15
96 92 68 2268 Charlie Warhurst M 1:28:18
97 93 69 1134 Jonathan Mills M Titan 1:28:20
98 94 70 2424 Ben Malia M Rugby & Northampton AC 1:28:31
99 95 14 2685 Neil Sainsbury M40 1:28:32
100 96 71 1173 Sean Newbury M 1:28:36
101 97 72 3041 Joseph Wells M 1:28:38
102 98 73 2182 Ashley Hopcroft M 1:28:42
103 99 74 2531 Alan Neill M Shenley Striders 1:28:44
104 100 75 2503 Stephen Patey M 1:28:48
105 101 76 2457 David Field M 1:28:49
106 102 77 499 Tom Upchurch M London Heathside 1:28:51
107 103 78 441 Christopher St Leger-Harris M Shenley Striders 1:28:56
108 104 79 505 Paul Barnes M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:29:02
109 5 2 2445 Lara Kristiansen F35 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 1:29:04
110 105 15 216 Peter Buckley M40 Tamworth AC 1:29:07
111 106 80 553 Danny Winn M Bedford Harriers 1:29:13
112 107 6 647 Mark Nightingale M45 Wootton Road Runners 1:29:14
113 108 81 1772 Stephen Coomber M 1:29:15
114 109 16 2162 Martin Zobel M40 1:29:17
115 110 82 69 Werner Kerschl M 1:29:17
116 111 83 2386 Darren Neo M Oxford Materials 1:29:23
117 112 84 1729 Joe Keely M MK Hash House Harriers 1:29:26
118 113 85 465 Jonathan Sarkies M Rugby & Northampton AC 1:29:29
119 114 86 2516 Tetsuo Haruna M 1:29:30
120 115 87 1250 Alexander Stolerman M 1:29:40
121 116 88 1249 Jeremy Elster M 1:29:40
122 117 7 2645 Paul Larkins M50 Newham & Essex Beagles 1:29:45
123 118 89 520 Lee Kuklinski M Wiltshire Police 1:29:51
124 119 90 2735 Dan Hippey M Team MK 1:29:56
125 120 7 557 Neil Sheward M45 Kenilworth Runners 1:29:59
126 6 2 469 Stacey Dransfield F Northants Tri 1:30:01
127 121 91 2181 Adam Gibson M Greenlightpt 1:30:02
128 122 8 613 Steve Smith M50 The Stragglers 1:30:02
129 123 17 2657 Paul Partington M40 1:30:03
130 124 92 1906 Barnaby Grant M The Mighty Badger 1:30:09
131 125 93 619 Sam Ashbee M Willrun 1:30:10
132 7 3 2734 Jacqui Khoueiry F40 Holmfirth Harriers 1:30:17
133 126 94 359 Andy Wyatt M Run Dem Crew 1:30:19
134 127 95 548 Todd Gray M Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:30:21
135 128 96 2358 Nathan Leslie M 1:30:22
136 129 97 1944 Andrew Shaw M 1:30:24
137 130 98 419 Ross Waldram M 1:30:25
138 131 99 2839 Matthew Dunn M 1:30:40
139 132 100 599 Daniel Brumby M Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:30:41
140 133 101 3024 Nicholas Raison M 1:30:43
141 8 3 340 Victoria Broadbent F Bearbrook Running Club 1:30:46
142 134 102 654 Russell Batchelor M Kettering Town Harriers 1:30:50
143 9 4 383 Emma Curtis-Smith F 1:30:52
144 135 103 679 Adam Smith M Team Balancise 1:30:53
145 136 104 1744 David Wheatley M 1:31:01
146 137 9 179 Neil Ovington M50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:31:04
147 138 105 2641 James Leavesley M 1:31:05
148 139 18 661 Christopher Finister M40 Bicester Triathlon 1:31:14
149 140 106 2825 Robert Brownlee M Kettering Town Harriers 1:31:19
150 141 19 1991 Andy Piddington M40 1:31:24
151 142 10 288 Malcolm Stapleton M50 2dash 1:31:26
152 143 11 2727 Dave Coard M50 Boxfit 1:31:30
153 144 20 223 Paul Adams M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:31:31
154 145 107 1917 Christopher Smith M 1:31:31
155 146 108 575 Simon Haywood M Shenley Striders 1:31:33
156 147 109 2370 Pablo Casasbuenas M 1:31:48
157 148 110 1905 Adam Ridgewell M 1:31:55
158 149 21 236 Nicholas Sinnott M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:31:56
159 150 111 464 Ben Norman M Higham Harriers 1:31:56
160 151 112 1610 Matthew Gee M 1:31:57
161 152 113 1717 Dale Ellis M Banbury Soles 1:31:58
162 153 8 1248 Martin Davern M45 1:31:58
163 154 22 2707 Colin Cahill M40 1:32:01
164 155 114 3015 Neil McCloiy M 1:32:03
165 156 115 1900 Mellissa Rynn M Team George 1:32:05
166 157 23 2160 Mark Sammon M40 1:32:06
167 158 1 2512 Tim Kelly M60 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:32:11
168 159 116 2204 Andrew Trathen M 1:32:15
169 160 117 2385 Kieran McGovern M 1:32:15
170 161 24 556 Chris Nicholson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:32:16
171 162 12 1005 Larry Barbato M50 1:32:30
172 163 25 2918 Ian Wooddisse M40 1:32:32
173 164 26 272 David Mellor M40 Lichfield Running Club 1:32:33
174 10 1 3029 Giulletta Vitaie Cimper F45 1:32:33
175 11 5 983 Rebecca Joseph F 1:32:35
176 165 118 2158 Nick Lindley M 1:32:36
177 166 119 1556 Kiko Fernandez Sanz M 1:32:36
178 167 2 2674 Paul Berry M60 1:32:37
179 12 6 686 Lucy Ashe F 1:32:40
180 168 9 943 Russell Patrick M45 1:32:44
181 169 120 278 Nicholas Shurmer M Leighton Fun Runners 1:32:46
182 170 121 2733 Paul O'Neill M Clapham Chasers 1:32:47
183 171 122 2110 Rob Meadows M 1:32:51
184 13 4 205 Francesca Clarke F40 Hercules Wimbledon 1:32:52
185 172 123 181 Ross Wood M Team MK 1:32:52
186 173 124 2681 Daniel Edwards M 1:32:53
187 174 1 206 David Clarke M55 Hercules Wimbledon 1:32:53
188 175 125 249 Simon Varcoe M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:32:57
189 176 126 1796 Lee Adams M 1:33:02
190 177 127 2066 Neil Stevens M 1:33:06
191 178 128 2783 Kane Bailey M 1:33:07
192 179 129 422 Trevor Lee Poole M Chiltern Harriers 1:33:14
193 180 130 919 Charles Thomas M 1:33:15
194 181 131 2069 Liam Bunn M 1:33:17
195 182 132 327 Pete Brewin M Harlow 1:33:18
196 183 27 2817 Craig Austin M40 Olney Runners 1:33:21
197 184 28 92 Chris Cahill M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:33:23
198 185 133 297 Jason Mountain M Wymondham AC 1:33:24
199 186 134 1560 Alexander Franklin M 1:33:28
200 187 13 113 Nigel Sheppard M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:33:28
201 188 135 2461 Richard Underhill M 1:33:29
202 189 136 2700 Duncan Frost M 1:33:29
203 190 137 554 John Webb M 1:33:39
204 191 138 446 Adam Haylock M Leighton Buzzard AC 1:33:42
205 192 139 390 Nick Washington M Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:33:43
206 193 10 417 Keith Brown M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:33:44
207 194 140 2273 Jeremy Williamson M 1:33:45
208 195 141 1904 Matthew Bee M 1:33:47
209 196 142 2376 Oliver Boughton M 1:33:47
210 197 143 622 Shaun Newton M 1:33:48
211 198 144 1621 Glyn Turk M 1:33:50
212 199 145 2193 Richard Harvey M 1:33:50
213 200 146 3063 Tim Chew M Faith & Fitness 1:33:57
214 201 11 2555 Mark Bissett M45 West Mercia Police 1:34:02
215 202 147 1552 Sergio Cisneros Leralta M 1:34:05
216 203 12 2344 George Canning M45 1:34:06
217 204 13 1764 Stuart Sinclair M45 1:34:07
218 205 29 509 Maurice Keane M40 Watford Harriers 1:34:07
219 206 148 90 Austin Barnes M 1:34:09
220 207 149 139 Tom Dockerill M Marshall Cambridge 1:34:14
221 208 150 2694 George Watson M Olney Runners 1:34:15
222 209 14 2521 Laurent Davesne M45 1:34:17
223 210 2 1753 Stewart Wells M55 1:34:19
224 211 151 1820 James Doran M 1:34:20
225 212 152 2271 Howard Jones M 1:34:26
226 213 153 1961 Jon Newsum-Smith M 1:34:32
227 214 3 2711 Paul Mason M60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:34:32
228 215 30 508 Darren Gibson M40 Team Balancise 1:34:39
229 216 154 2307 Nick Bradley M 1:34:44
230 217 155 644 Oliver Garbas M North Herts Road Runners 1:34:46
231 218 31 562 Craig Harper M40 Harpenden Arrows 1:34:52
232 14 7 918 Briony Black F 1:34:54
233 219 156 1669 Simon Morris M 1:35:08
234 220 14 202 Mansour Radjabi M50 Trent Park RC 1:35:08
235 221 157 1949 Mark Butcher M 1:35:09
236 222 158 94 Adam Bruce M 1:35:09
237 223 32 2496 Darren Thorley M40 Handy Cross Runners 1:35:11
238 224 159 341 David Castro Pardo M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:35:17
239 225 160 83 Dominic Turner M 1:35:17
240 226 161 1174 Craig Beattie M Macba CCCB 1:35:18
241 227 162 2560 Pawel Taniukiewicz M 1:35:22
242 228 163 1342 Gary Griggs M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:35:23
243 229 164 1737 Ryan Hill M 1:35:28
244 230 165 2698 Duncan Martin M 1:35:28
245 231 166 780 Vincent Riviere M 1:35:28
246 232 167 923 Nick Williams M Team Niftylift 1:35:30
247 233 168 2337 Ryan Donaldson M 1:35:30
248 234 169 576 Neil Jones M Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:35:31
249 15 3 2842 Carla Fisher F35 Bedford Harriers 1:35:33
250 235 170 608 Andrew Redden M Wellingborough & District AC 1:35:34
251 236 171 96 Jonathon Nicholls M 1:35:34
252 237 172 538 Lee Underwood M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:35:35
253 238 173 530 Chris Featherstone M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:35:35
254 239 15 1689 Mick Conroy M50 1:35:39
255 240 174 2816 Stuart Attrill M 1:35:44
256 241 175 1992 Julian Aylward M 1:35:44
257 16 8 1533 Lucie O'Kane F 1:35:45
258 242 3 2210 Dale Munn M55 1:35:46
259 243 176 2056 Lee Barney M 1:35:46
260 244 15 2022 Stephen Slack M45 1:35:50
261 245 177 969 Ilir Brecani M 1:35:50
262 246 178 1812 Thomas Hopwood M Accenture @ Argos Athletes 1:35:57
263 247 179 2861 Eddie Lawley M Titan 1:35:58
264 248 180 75 Alex Smith M 1:35:58
265 249 181 2664 Matt Dickie M Wellingborough & District AC 1:36:00
266 250 182 2020 Brad Gommon M 1:36:01
267 251 183 2538 Thomas Randall M 1:36:06
268 252 16 2705 Simon Buchan M45 Buckingham & Stowe Running Club 1:36:07
269 253 184 1066 Geoff Campbell M 1:36:08
270 254 17 1695 John Loxley M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:36:11
271 255 185 2740 Steve Christie M 1:36:12
272 256 4 2433 Michael Wright M55 Network Rail 1:36:14
273 257 18 130 Simon Gurney M45 Shenley Striders 1:36:15
274 258 186 1283 Darren Page M 1:36:17
275 17 2 1696 Julie Loxley F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:36:18
276 259 187 305 Adam Masterson M Wymondham AC 1:36:20
277 260 188 1677 Neil Simcock M 1:36:24
278 261 16 2844 Stuart Fogarty M50 1:36:25
279 262 189 2713 Aaron Glue M 1:36:28
280 263 33 1297 Nicholas Perry M40 1:36:29
281 264 190 1532 Alex Anstee M 1:36:34
282 18 9 2279 Susan Morris F 1:36:35
283 265 19 2856 Mark Johnson M45 Olney Runners 1:36:38
284 19 10 498 Julia Kelk F London Heathside 1:36:39
285 266 191 1736 Christopher Duggan M 1:36:41
286 267 34 353 Jason Wood M40 Shenley Striders 1:36:42
287 268 35 1243 Andy Smith M40 1:36:44
288 20 3 577 Julie Dalzell F45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:36:46
289 269 192 2363 Steven Evans M Team George 1:36:47
290 270 193 1419 James Merchant M 1:36:49
291 271 20 1709 Julian Wiliams M45 1:36:49
292 272 21 438 Neil Smith M45 Kenilworth Runners 1:36:57
293 273 194 328 Graeme Bickle M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:37:00
294 274 22 2327 Mike Benner M45 1:37:01
295 275 195 519 Ross Kuklinski M Highworth Running Club 1:37:01
296 276 196 2682 Andrew Chong M Crystal Palace Fun Runners 1:37:02
297 277 197 255 Neil Warby M Leighton Fun Runners 1:37:02
298 278 198 2134 Rick Patel M 1:37:04
299 279 199 163 Olly Craughan M Wootton Road Runners 1:37:06
300 280 200 2135 Hiten Patel M 1:37:07
301 281 201 1521 Nicholas May M 1:37:08
302 282 202 1412 Paul Hewett M 1:37:10
303 283 203 2547 Gary Mellish M 1:37:16
304 284 204 2909 Daniel Tedman M 1:37:20
305 285 205 489 Paul Webb M Northants Tri 1:37:20
306 21 11 468 Jessica Anstee F Wimbledon Windmilers 1:37:24
307 286 206 2812 Robert Amos M 1:37:24
308 22 5 129 Emma Lee F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:37:24
309 287 23 337 Andy Smith M45 1:37:25
310 288 207 244 Ian Wood M Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:37:26
311 289 208 2905 Will Stevenson M Accenture @ Argos Athletes 1:37:27
312 290 209 569 Tom Beach M Bedford Harriers 1:37:30
313 291 24 85 Stephen Marriott M45 1:37:31
314 292 210 1705 John Mawson M 1:37:31
315 23 6 1484 Daniella Offer F40 1:37:32
316 293 36 962 Jonathan Moye M40 1:37:33
317 24 12 2013 Anne Dowsley F 1:37:33
318 294 211 2178 Noel Zafra Raya M 1:37:34
319 295 25 224 Chris Worton M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:37:35
320 296 212 2222 David Foxall M 1:37:36
321 297 213 1925 Nick Miller M 1:37:38
322 298 214 1678 David Markwick M 1:37:40
323 299 215 502 Steve Bonsell M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:37:48
324 300 37 675 Chris Firman M40 Burnham Joggers 1:37:57
325 301 26 1690 Steve Cory M45 1:38:00
326 302 216 2522 Christian Maleedy M 1:38:01
327 303 27 1167 Mark Herring M45 DL Luton Tri 1:38:06
328 304 217 357 Robin Lomax M Fetch 1:38:19
329 25 4 1851 Mariia Yuneva F35 1:38:21
330 305 218 2683 Andrew Dodds M 1:38:21
331 306 219 140 Lee Marsh M Marshall Cambridge 1:38:22
332 307 220 428 Simon Read M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:38:23
333 308 221 3014 Robert Cant M 1:38:25
334 309 38 1308 Ian Punter M40 1:38:25
335 310 222 2037 Sam Pummell M 1:38:27
336 26 13 301 Amy White F Ely Runners 1:38:29
337 27 14 1446 Deborah Smith F Fit MK 1:38:35
338 311 223 2998 Chrisopher Amesbury M 1:38:40
339 28 5 347 Katie Penrose F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:38:40
340 312 224 849 James Paley M 1:38:44
341 313 39 2167 Simon Cook M40 1:38:45
342 29 7 109 Trudie Squires F40 1:38:49
343 314 225 372 Ian Hosley M Leighton Buzzard AC 1:38:50
344 30 15 380 Sarah Swaney F Clapham Chasers 1:38:50
345 315 226 2058 Peter Violaris M 1:38:51
346 316 227 2478 Sam Browne M 1:38:52
347 317 228 980 Adam Pope M PJR 1:38:57
348 318 229 2492 Nick Giles M 1:38:58
349 319 230 1114 Gavin Oliver M Teammogav 1:38:59
350 320 231 2303 Daniel Gillert M 1:39:00
351 321 232 2258 Mark Rhodes M 1:39:05
352 322 28 629 Gilles Corby M45 BRJ Run & Tri 1:39:12
353 323 233 1746 Roberto Garcia M Team MK 1:39:15
354 31 16 2675 Jeanne Posey F University of Buckingham 1:39:17
355 324 40 323 Paul Woodward M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:39:19
356 325 234 119 David Cooper M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:39:20
357 326 41 1259 Chris Humphris M40 Sweatshop 1:39:22
358 327 29 51 Adam Carter M45 DL Luton Tri 1:39:22
359 328 235 825 Mikhail Sedykh M 1:39:26
360 32 1 2264 Lesley Jenkinson Thorne F50 1:39:26
361 329 42 2090 Chris Lakeland M40 1:39:28
362 33 17 2853 Jilly Holroyd F 1:39:28
363 330 236 1432 Kyle Christie M 1:39:29
364 331 237 2876 Simon Nicholson M 1:39:30
365 332 43 2220 Nick Mullord M40 1:39:31
366 333 238 2257 Henry Kingsmill M 1:39:33
367 34 18 566 Victoria Emsley F Metropolitan Police 1:39:35
368 35 6 242 Jennifer Sangster F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:39:41
369 36 19 2709 Katie Ruditis F Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:39:41
370 334 239 876 Tom Smith M 1:39:47
371 335 240 1470 Andrew Dodds M 1:39:49
372 37 20 1025 Sarah Cashin F 1:39:50
373 336 241 1855 James Murtagh M 1:39:53
374 337 242 1296 David Fendt M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:39:53
375 338 243 1444 Tim Pellatt M 1:39:57
376 339 244 1262 Ciaran Livingstone M 1:39:58
377 340 245 1811 Alex Acreman M 1:39:58
378 341 246 2265 Max Oldfield M 1:40:00
379 38 8 707 Tally Jackson-Dyke F40 1:40:02
380 342 5 2906 John Stryczek M55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:40:02
381 343 17 2535 Mourad Ben-Taieb M50 Bedford Harriers 1:40:04
382 39 7 563 Adele Marshall F35 Rushden Runners 1:40:04
383 344 44 2199 Oli Nichol M40 1:40:06
384 345 247 273 Nicky Whitehead M Wigston Phoenix 1:40:07
385 346 248 1276 Callum Mitchell M 1:40:08
386 347 249 2545 Alexander McDonald M University of Buckingham 1:40:09
387 40 4 588 Rebecca Baxter F45 Bedford Harriers 1:40:12
388 348 18 2214 Keith Yexley M50 1:40:13
389 349 30 2717 Petar Vidakovic M45 Boxfit 1:40:14
390 350 45 1153 Richard Doherty M40 1:40:16
391 351 250 2326 Benjamin Carroll M 1:40:19
392 41 2 541 Rachel Edwards F50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:40:22
393 42 9 3034 Julia Duggan F40 Wimbledon Windmilers 1:40:27
394 352 31 182 Andy Hully M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:40:31
395 353 19 1501 Paul Adcock M50 1:40:31
396 354 32 2395 Remi Osinowo M45 1:40:36
397 355 251 2725 Peter Dullaart M 1:40:36
398 356 33 418 Steve Wright M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:40:41
399 357 34 1995 David Loveridge M45 Energise Fitness 1:40:41
400 358 252 1817 Gary Bell M 1:40:42
401 359 35 2374 Neil Tate M45 1:40:44
402 360 20 2451 Duncan Kerr M50 Keswick AC 1:40:45
403 361 253 2371 Matthew Hazell M 1:40:46
404 362 46 2006 David Allen M40 1:40:49
405 363 254 379 Paul Jagger M Clapham Chasers 1:40:50
406 364 6 2902 Peter Spinelli M55 Team MK 1:40:50
407 365 47 880 Nick Palmer M40 1:40:51
408 366 7 2003 Christopher Leech M55 1:40:53
409 367 36 2885 Steve Perridge M45 Wootton Road Runners 1:40:55
410 368 255 2179 Nicasio Cardona M 1:41:03
411 369 256 2048 Craig Carter M 1:41:05
412 370 257 2049 Craig Carter M 1:41:06
413 371 258 1649 Lewis Folbigg M 1:41:08
414 43 21 2598 Caroline Knight F 1:41:11
415 372 259 2543 Phillip Price M 1:41:12
416 373 48 2280 Darren Popham M40 1:41:12
417 374 260 2572 Max Robson M 1:41:12
418 375 261 1679 Christopher Mcinerney M 1:41:13
419 376 49 2510 Philip Dadd M40 Olney Runners 1:41:14
420 377 262 542 Nathan Sayle M Army 1:41:15
421 378 50 1987 Simon Arnold M40 1:41:18
422 379 51 1534 Stephen Roberts M40 1:41:20
423 380 52 80 John Laverick M40 1:41:20
424 381 263 1113 Macsen Williams M 1:41:22
425 382 37 141 Darren Prady M45 Marshall Cambridge 1:41:23
426 383 53 2728 Simon Forester M40 1:41:24
427 44 22 1336 Jo Marshall F 1:41:25
428 384 21 642 Simon Dix M50 Kings Heath Running Club 1:41:26
429 385 54 1912 Mark Penwell M40 1:41:27
430 386 264 261 Tim Evans M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:41:28
431 387 38 2221 Angus Lawson M45 1:41:29
432 388 39 2712 Mark Wood M45 Bedford Harriers 1:41:31
433 389 265 194 William Downey M Witney Road Runners 1:41:34
434 390 55 425 Jon Colwill M40 Bedford Traktors Tri Club 1:41:35
435 391 56 2218 Craig Watt M40 1:41:38
436 392 266 868 Michael Conn M 1:41:39
437 393 57 2329 Dan Cooper M40 1:41:39
438 394 267 376 Paul Davey M St Albans Striders 1:41:41
439 45 23 2836 Samantha Dickinson F 1:41:41
440 46 24 363 Sarah King F David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:41:42
441 395 268 1990 Ronnie Goddard M 1:41:43
442 47 25 1707 Laura Brine F 1:41:47
443 48 1 1945 Wendy Brown F70 1:41:48
444 396 58 478 Alex Green M40 Yaxley Runners 1:41:49
445 397 59 410 Jason Kenney M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:41:49
446 49 10 171 Sarah Roberts F40 Knowle & Dorridge 1:41:50
447 50 5 2372 Amanda Robinson F45 1:41:51
448 398 8 2692 Charlie Arnold M55 1:41:54
449 399 60 2706 Russell Jones M40 Higham Harriers 1:41:54
450 400 269 2695 Simon Oles M 1:42:00
451 401 270 1512 David Lucas M 1:42:01
452 402 61 358 Richard Stickland M40 Hitchin 1:42:04
453 403 271 981 Martin Carmody M White Leopard 1:42:04
454 51 11 2579 Coralie Anderson F40 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:42:04
455 404 272 627 Spencer Ollington M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:42:06
456 405 62 2308 Damon Lawrence M40 1:42:07
457 52 8 597 Allie Park F35 Shires Triers 1:42:08
458 406 63 2668 Jason Lee M40 Team MK 1:42:14
459 407 40 319 Robert Stapert M45 MK Lakeside Runners 1:42:18
460 53 26 169 Laura Leslie F Bournville Harriers 1:42:21
461 408 273 1676 Russell Jones M 1:42:23
462 54 27 3045 Rachel Emery F 1:42:27
463 409 22 2907 David Stubbs M50 1:42:27
464 410 41 2901 Ian Souter M45 1:42:29
465 411 274 1688 Daniel Jennings M 1:42:29
466 412 275 73 Paul Godfrey M 1:42:33
467 413 276 2732 Thomas Castle M Silson Joggers 1:42:33
468 55 28 2731 Emily James F Silson Joggers 1:42:34
469 414 277 2085 Andy Sealey M 1:42:36
470 415 278 623 Dan Harrison M Robinson Pool 1:42:40
471 416 279 2190 Chris Erridge M 1:42:42
472 417 280 2574 Andrew Mason M 1:42:44
473 418 42 561 Kevin Darcy M45 Dunstable Road Runners 1:42:52
474 419 281 1115 Mennel Welch M Teammogav 1:42:53
475 420 282 2834 Douglas Currie M 1:42:54
476 421 283 1939 Diego Armuni M 1:42:55
477 422 284 2879 Masahide Okano M 1:42:56
478 423 285 1584 Edward Hinton M 1:42:59
479 424 23 764 Tim Pegram M50 1:43:00
480 425 286 2889 Graham Pratt M Kettering Town Harriers 1:43:00
481 426 287 782 Aled Thomas M 1:43:05
482 427 288 2880 Jonathan Omar M 1:43:06
483 428 64 1355 Phil Middlewood M40 1:43:07
484 429 289 2184 Grant Gurney M 1:43:08
485 430 290 2157 Tim Philpott M 1:43:09
486 431 291 500 Neil Runagall M Team Balancise 1:43:09
487 432 292 268 Conor Clarke M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:43:09
488 433 24 1535 Trevor Crisp M50 1:43:11
489 434 293 1031 Jon Peet M 1:43:13
490 435 294 2715 Lee Dixon M Team MK 1:43:14
491 436 295 1938 James Gibbs M Id Medical 1:43:15
492 437 65 1325 Robin Sandler M40 1:43:17
493 438 66 1983 Andrew Carter M40 1:43:17
494 439 296 401 Duncan Philp M PACTRAC 1:43:20
495 440 297 1282 James Adams M 1:43:21
496 441 43 1054 Steven Jocelyn M45 1:43:27
497 56 6 149 Julie Martin F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:43:27
498 442 67 416 Nick Harvey-Bain M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:43:27
499 57 12 676 Claire Adams F40 Didcot Runners 1:43:30
500 443 298 1071 Raymond Burrows M 1:43:32
501 444 299 1816 Mark Elliott M 1:43:34
502 445 300 455 Ben O'Donegan M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:43:37
503 446 25 230 Paul Timms M50 Stroud District Athletics Club 1:43:46
504 447 26 853 Andy Nelson M50 1:43:46
505 448 301 2406 Harry Gibbs M 1:43:49
506 449 302 125 Matthew Godman M 1:43:50
507 58 29 2678 Christine Delaney F 1:43:50
508 450 44 1940 Thom Crabbe M45 1:43:52
509 59 30 1926 Elizabeth Stringer F 1:43:53
510 451 303 1958 Phil Milton M 1:43:57
511 452 4 2648 Alistair Frost M60 1:44:00
512 60 31 400 Caroline Findlay F PACTRAC 1:44:01
513 453 27 174 Darren West M50 Harrogate Harriers 1:44:02
514 454 68 2050 Daniel Lowans M40 1:44:03
515 455 304 2821 Jolyon Bland M 1:44:04
516 456 305 2413 Stuart Whitefoot M 1:44:05
517 61 13 1293 Cecilia Simpson F40 1:44:06
518 457 306 2896 Brad Sanderson M 1:44:08
519 458 69 257 James Coulson M40 Shenley Striders 1:44:12
520 459 307 2660 Tom Brett M 1:44:12
521 460 28 2099 Steve Knight M50 1:44:13
522 461 70 1590 Martyn Cole M40 1:44:13
523 462 308 2673 Rorie Jarman M Team MK 1:44:14
524 463 309 1908 Paul Phillips M 1:44:15
525 464 71 2874 Alan Mordue M40 Olney Runners 1:44:19
526 465 310 1978 Adam Kluka M 1:44:23
527 466 72 658 Gary Howard M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:44:23
528 467 73 1483 Dan Green M40 1:44:23
529 468 311 1125 Alex Taylor M 1:44:25
530 469 312 2873 Stuart Milne M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:44:28
531 62 9 2693 Amber Chatt F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:44:29
532 470 313 2333 Bryan Walsh M 1:44:31
533 471 314 491 Richard Leighton M Hastings Runners 1:44:33
534 472 315 2699 Jay Fletcher M Silson Joggers 1:44:33
535 63 10 267 Marnie Byles F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:44:41
536 473 74 2416 Derek Birch M40 Rugby Triathlon 1:44:41
537 474 75 1838 Justin Wiggett M40 1:44:42
538 64 7 1972 Karen Anthony F45 1:44:46
539 475 316 756 Anthony Bellis M 1:44:46
540 476 5 533 Anthony Gray M60 London Irish 1:44:49
541 477 29 2094 Tim Nicholson M50 1:44:52
542 478 317 3051 Francis Martensson M 1:44:52
543 479 318 443 Jason Carvalho M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:44:53
544 480 30 2848 Ian Goodwin M50 1:44:54
545 481 319 452 Andy Allen M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:44:55
546 482 320 2340 Tim Harbord M 1:45:00
547 483 76 2004 Gerry Griffin M40 1:45:05
548 65 32 2097 Jerry Paton F 1:45:05
549 66 33 879 Susie Davids F Susie 1:45:08
550 484 321 2644 Lee Rathbone M 1:45:08
551 67 8 2055 Jane Lansbury F45 1:45:08
552 485 77 302 Jay Love M40 Rugby & Northampton AC 1:45:09
553 68 14 237 Karen Selby F40 Huncote Harriers 1:45:11
554 486 322 1909 Sean Coles M Mon's Blood Bank 1:45:12
555 487 323 1701 Kieron Lawrence M Team Shoobs 1:45:13
556 488 324 598 Robert Kettleborough M Horsforth Harriers 1:45:13
557 489 325 2554 Garrett McTernan M 1:45:16
558 490 326 1864 Jason Barrington-Hines M Accenture @ Argos Athletes 1:45:16
559 69 34 2428 Helen Roberts F 1:45:20
560 491 327 1970 Matthew Dillon M The Donkeys 1:45:20
561 492 328 1735 Joe Beaumont M 1:45:23
562 493 31 1726 Kerry Simpson M50 1:45:28
563 494 78 421 Greg Matthews M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:45:28
564 495 329 221 Alan Patrick M Sphinx AC 1:45:29
565 496 330 1558 Danny Hill M 1:45:30
566 497 331 46 Edward Blakey M 1:45:31
567 498 332 2716 Ben Rodney M 1:45:34
568 499 333 2851 Steven Henderson M BMF 1:45:34
569 500 334 1578 Dylan Ollie- Amsden M HECC Tri 1:45:35
570 501 335 657 Dan Barron M Dunstable Road Runners 1:45:38
571 502 45 2544 Steve Gavigan M45 1:45:41
572 503 336 663 David Sheekey M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:45:42
573 504 337 2523 Steve Salmon M 1:45:46
574 505 32 2857 Mark Kent M50 1:45:49
575 506 79 1570 Philip White M40 1:45:51
576 507 338 48 Adam Halawi M 1:45:51
577 508 339 2819 David Barker M 1:45:52
578 509 46 651 Paul Burton-Pye M45 Team MK 1:45:53
579 70 11 565 Rache Porter F35 Clapham Chasers 1:45:54
580 510 47 585 Marc Bibaud M45 Edmonton Running Club 1:45:58
581 511 9 2127 Ken McCombie M55 1:45:58
582 512 48 61 Tom Punshon M45 1:45:59
583 513 80 2897 Steve Sharrock M40 1:46:00
584 514 340 1555 Andrew Wade M 1:46:02
585 515 341 650 Bruce Benson M Stopsley Striders 1:46:04
586 516 342 373 Gonza Avila M Team MK 1:46:04
587 517 81 1718 Toby Chinn M40 1:46:04
588 518 343 2402 Jason Thornley M 1:46:07
589 519 82 2818 Paul Aylott M40 1:46:08
590 71 35 1184 Alexandra Carr F 1:46:10
591 520 83 2849 Phillip Govier M40 Uk Skywatch 1:46:11
592 521 344 1117 James Elstone M 1:46:14
593 522 33 2701 John Walters M50 Higham Harriers 1:46:14
594 523 345 2575 Ricky Robinson M 1:46:14
595 524 346 2869 Simon Matthews M Team MK 1:46:16
596 525 49 2529 Alan Clarke M45 1:46:17
597 526 50 1323 Shawn Chambers M45 Reservoir Cogs 1:46:19
598 527 34 2357 Howard Boycott M50 1:46:23
599 528 347 1836 James Harriman-Smith M 1:46:23
600 72 15 2314 Vicky Whitlock F40 1:46:24
601 529 84 2911 Dave Thompson M40 1:46:30
602 530 348 63 Adam Sharman M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:46:32
603 73 36 2231 Alison Marrs F 1:46:33
604 531 35 56 Gordon Vincent M50 1:46:33
605 532 349 1611 Darren Long M 1:46:34
606 74 12 250 Jackie Ackers F35 Olney Runners 1:46:36
607 533 85 3004 David Smith M40 1:46:37
608 534 86 2852 Richard Hill M40 Carlisle Tri-Club 1:46:40
609 535 350 370 Rak Patel M MK Lakeside Runners 1:46:40
610 75 13 2790 Sacha Lynch F35 Cranfield University Running Club 1:46:41
611 536 351 834 Simon Skelton M 1:46:41
612 76 37 1156 Kimberley Mileham-Lloyd F 1:46:44
613 537 352 1868 Fred Adams M 1:46:44
614 77 38 2339 Jodie Tester F 1:46:45
615 538 353 2833 Ian Cullen M Crew & Cul Co Running 1:46:48
616 539 87 2081 Steve Fisher M40 1:46:51
617 540 51 2589 Steven Austin M45 Shenley Striders 1:46:51
618 541 354 1557 Stephen Bradbury M 1:46:51
619 542 355 1778 Simon Jarvis M Capewell Crusaders - Part Deux 1:46:52
620 543 356 2414 Thomas Bland M 1:46:54
621 544 357 2980 Sean Stephen Toner M 1:46:55
622 545 52 1631 Barry Hurren M45 1:46:57
623 78 39 2217 Hannah Woods F 1:46:58
624 546 358 1290 Chris King M 1:46:58
625 547 359 2459 Sean Gallagher M Kettering Town Harriers 1:46:59
626 548 36 403 Martin Lawrence M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:47:03
627 549 360 2499 Matt Cook M 1:47:06
628 79 16 596 Tanya Bruce F40 Harpenden Arrows 1:47:06
629 550 53 1546 David Thomason M45 1:47:07
630 551 361 87 James Luke M 1:47:08
631 552 88 153 Dave Eggleton M40 Didcot Wave Joggers 1:47:09
632 553 54 2465 Ian Moore M45 1:47:10
633 554 89 1734 Jason Beaumont M40 1:47:13
634 555 37 2530 John Mason M50 Olney Runners 1:47:18
635 556 362 2913 Lewis Todd M Wootton Road Runners 1:47:22
636 557 363 209 Grant Fripp M Petts Wood Runners 1:47:23
637 558 90 2540 Tom Lawley M40 1:47:24
638 559 364 2910 Sami A Tertar M Fit4life 1:47:25
639 560 365 2323 Sam Hotten M 1:47:25
640 561 366 1846 James Jaycock M 1:47:26
641 562 367 1545 Seb Russell M 1:47:26
642 563 91 2207 Andrew Metcalfe M40 Team Happy Bodies 1:47:33
643 564 38 2828 Dean Chambers M50 1:47:33
644 565 39 759 Andrew Brown M50 1:47:35
645 566 368 2702 Robby Taylor M 1:47:37
646 567 369 2884 Simon Pavitt M 1:47:38
647 80 40 2895 Katherine Rogers F 1:47:39
648 568 92 850 Jonathan Clements M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:47:44
649 81 41 2429 Katie Tucker F 1:47:46
650 569 370 2536 Derek Chung M 1:47:53
651 82 42 2688 Katie Elkins F Oakhurst Harriers 1:47:53
652 570 371 2557 Scott Tomkins M 1:48:01
653 571 93 2563 Neal Turney M40 1:48:01
654 572 372 322 Geoff Aldridge M Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:48:02
655 573 94 1633 David Hammond M40 1:48:05
656 574 40 2556 Jonathan Cook M50 1:48:06
657 83 43 2887 Stephanie Potter F 1:48:07
658 84 44 1732 Rachael Lombaard F 1:48:08
659 575 373 1932 Juan Rodriguez Mondejar M 1:48:09
660 576 374 413 Martyn Douglas M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:48:11
661 577 375 2146 Philip Marshall M 1:48:15
662 578 376 1623 Darren Martin M 1:48:16
663 579 377 1752 Richard Cox M 1:48:17
664 580 378 1780 Stuart Young M 1:48:17
665 85 45 31 Lily Plowman F 1:48:18
666 581 41 42 Patrick Marshall M50 Olney Runners 1:48:20
667 86 17 1802 Jules Graham F40 1:48:22
668 582 95 2891 Mark Rapps M40 1:48:24
669 583 10 170 Gavin Lucas M55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:48:26
670 584 55 2553 Lee Passmoor M45 1:48:28
671 585 379 2662 Simon Thorpe M 1:48:28
672 586 380 248 Lee Henwood M Olney Runners 1:48:29
673 87 46 2741 Jodi Fisk F 1:48:31
674 587 381 3035 Paddy Gale M 1:48:31
675 588 382 1754 Reuben Williams M 1:48:32
676 88 47 279 Emma Wheatcroft F Shenley Striders 1:48:35
677 89 14 2677 Nicole Clarke F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:48:38
678 589 42 462 Nick Costin M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:48:39
679 90 9 527 Veritie Yates F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:48:40
680 590 56 2691 Graham Cavendish M45 MK Hash House Harriers 1:48:41
681 591 383 905 Tommy Wong M 1:48:46
682 91 48 2410 Erica Crawshaw F 1:48:46
683 592 384 474 Richard Rozalewicz M Team Id Medical 1:48:50
684 593 43 1319 Adrian Hunt M50 1:48:51
685 594 96 1093 Simon Gallacher M40 1:48:51
686 92 49 558 Orsi Muntyan F Run Dem Crew 1:48:52
687 595 385 3059 Daniel Walsh M 1:48:52
688 596 97 2912 Mark Timson M40 1:48:53
689 93 18 3064 Hazel Pinder F40 1:48:54
690 597 44 2035 Michael Doyle M50 Sun City Tri 1:48:55
691 598 98 1487 Nic Dimmock M40 1:48:56
692 94 50 1537 Leyla Smith F 1:48:57
693 95 15 785 Ciaragh Hubert F35 1:48:57
694 599 386 2212 Stacy Hopkin M 1:48:58
695 600 1 818 Robert Mossop M65 1:48:58
696 96 19 138 Vicky Johashen F40 Olney Runners 1:48:59
697 601 99 3056 Raj Mistrx M40 1:48:59
698 602 387 2396 Matthew Sadler M 1:49:00
699 603 388 1748 Simon Cottenham M 1:49:00
700 604 100 665 Mark Harrison M40 Wellingborough & District AC 1:49:05
701 605 389 2859 Matthew Kos M Parkrun 1:49:05
702 606 390 2447 Steve Morris M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:49:06
703 607 391 1616 Peter Stiefel M 1:49:08
704 608 392 3058 Michael Doyle M 1:49:09
705 609 57 723 Richard Battams-Scott M45 1:49:10
706 610 393 2436 Daniel Johnson M 1:49:10
707 611 394 638 Paul Carter M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:49:12
708 612 395 2297 James Thomas M 1:49:12
709 613 396 2837 Carl Dohnalek M 1:49:14
710 97 51 2914 Amy Walker F 1:49:15
711 614 397 579 Martin Davies M 1:49:15
712 98 52 2719 Lisa Hewer F 1:49:18
713 615 58 2903 Jon Stacey M45 Bearbrook Running Club 1:49:19
714 616 398 1353 Giles Hall M 1:49:20
715 617 399 2417 Stuart Fyall M 1:49:24
716 618 400 2904 Niklas Steinbrunner M 1:49:25
717 619 45 2830 Phil Courtman M50 1:49:26
718 620 59 2023 Nicholas Badcott M45 1:49:26
719 621 401 2171 Greg Garner M 1:49:27
720 622 60 970 Duncan Nicholson M45 1:49:28
721 623 101 2588 Mark Beer M40 West Waterford 1:49:28
722 624 402 2315 Paul Boote M 1:49:28
723 99 3 2514 Yvette Arthur F50 Holmfirth Harriers 1:49:31
724 100 10 1486 Anne Donkin F45 1:49:31
725 101 11 345 Anne-Marie King F45 Kettering Town Harriets 1:49:33
726 102 53 522 Stephanie Lill F Bedford Harriers 1:49:35
727 625 403 3061 Marcus Somerville M 1:49:38
728 626 404 3062 Will Irlam M 1:49:38
729 103 4 326 Caroline Beechey F50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:49:40
730 104 20 93 Imke Siegerist F40 1:49:40
731 627 405 213 Lee Kilcoyne M 1:49:42
732 628 102 1605 Sean Stokes M40 1:49:44
733 629 406 1375 Leroy Windle M 1:49:45
734 105 5 453 Jane Shackell F50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:49:47
735 106 54 844 Abigail Wilson F 1:49:47
736 107 55 2504 Claire Blanchford F 1:49:48
737 108 56 2845 Claire Fowler F 1:49:48
738 630 103 2355 James Sweeney M40 1:49:49
739 109 57 942 Verity Simmons F 1:49:51
740 631 61 2460 Rob Britten M45 Kettering Town Harriers 1:49:51
741 632 407 2669 Tristan Stokes M 1:49:54
742 110 6 11 Jane Edwardson F50 Shenley Striders 1:50:00
743 111 16 2583 Rena Richards F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:50:01
744 112 21 2470 Yvonne Mehmet F40 Kettering Town Harriers 1:50:02
745 633 408 2165 James Marshall M 1:50:05
746 634 409 2349 Iain Sear M 1:50:05
747 635 410 1473 Gus McCaffrey M Mach 3 1:50:05
748 636 411 1275 Nick Cornwell M 1:50:07
749 637 62 886 Alastair Gilmartin Smith M45 1:50:08
750 638 46 2269 Chris Gill M50 1:50:12
751 639 63 2351 Adrian Gilbert M45 1:50:13
752 640 47 873 Jonathan Ross M50 1:50:15
753 641 412 537 Carl Harris M Hitchin 1:50:15
754 642 64 2580 Paul Matthewman M45 1:50:17
755 643 413 1673 Kelvin Chadwick M 1:50:17
756 644 414 2517 Nana Agyei M 1:50:17
757 645 415 2276 Craig Price M 1:50:18
758 646 416 2542 Greg Tilbury M 1:50:18
759 647 417 948 Matt Ginieres M 1:50:18
760 648 65 2072 Gary Munsey M45 1:50:18
761 113 17 377 Naima France F35 1:50:19
762 649 418 314 Dan Mallett M North Herts Road Runners 1:50:20
763 650 419 2666 Mark Tinney M 1:50:22
764 651 420 2986 Gavin Wakefield M 1:50:22
765 114 58 1316 Yasmin Turk F 1:50:27
766 115 59 1804 Caroline Aslett F 1:50:27
767 652 421 1702 Gareth Jones M 1:50:33
768 653 48 2843 Phil Flannery M50 1:50:33
769 654 422 1163 Jamie Stamp M 1:50:34
770 655 66 2752 Paul Butler M45 1:50:35
771 656 423 2123 Nick West M 1:50:36
772 657 424 2261 David Stoye M 1:50:36
773 116 18 587 Karen Tincknell F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:50:37
774 658 67 2893 Adrian Reast M45 1:50:37
775 659 425 1240 Neil Bevan M 1:50:38
776 660 68 2882 Andrew Palmer M45 1:50:41
777 117 12 2697 Brazier Janice F45 1:50:46
778 661 69 308 Robert Haylock M45 Dunstable Road Runners 1:50:47
779 662 426 2855 Luke Johnson M On The Run 1:50:47
780 118 60 1985 Rebecca Evans F 1:50:49
781 119 19 20 Katie Gibbons F35 Dunstable Road Runners 1:50:50
782 663 427 467 Clive Barnes M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:50:52
783 664 104 1775 Paul Ferry M40 1:50:54
784 665 1 2198 Simon Earles M70 1:50:54
785 666 70 666 Kevin Dinsdale M45 Harborough Athletics Club 1:50:57
786 667 428 2223 Stephen Parry M 1:50:58
787 668 429 1510 Kevin MacDonald M 1:50:59
788 669 430 2450 Andy Collins M 1:51:02
789 120 61 13 Kelly Schonhage F David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:51:04
790 670 105 2111 Eamonn Nally M40 1:51:06
791 671 106 134 Stephen Ramanauskas M40 Credit Suisse Athletics Network 1:51:06
792 121 20 1929 Nicky Douglas F35 1:51:06
793 122 62 1188 Helen Linder F Elfy Striders 1:51:10
794 672 431 1773 Colin Thompson M 1:51:12
795 673 432 2313 Ross Earl M 1:51:14
796 674 107 682 Mick Bates M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:51:15
797 123 13 459 Madeline Forrester F45 Olney Runners 1:51:16
798 124 22 1684 Julie-Ann Hammond F40 1:51:20
799 675 108 2317 Darren Pottinger M40 1:51:22
800 676 433 3019 Lewis Searle M 1:51:23
801 125 14 1614 Karen Copley F45 1:51:23
802 677 434 3003 Oliver Ball M 1:51:24
803 126 23 2116 Julia Church F40 1:51:28
804 127 63 1284 Kim Ablett F 1:51:29
805 678 435 2831 Vivion Cox M Team MK 1:51:29
806 679 436 1834 Simon Winstanley M 1:51:32
807 680 437 2161 Tom Skelton M 1:51:39
808 128 21 2838 Beth Doyle F35 Badass 1:51:40
809 681 438 2026 Michael Sawh M 1:51:41
810 682 71 1354 Peter Sutton M45 1:51:44
811 129 64 1710 Ellen Curtis F 1:51:44
812 683 439 2756 David Newton M Id Medical 1:51:44
813 684 49 1829 Andrew Harris M50 1:51:45
814 685 440 1398 Marc Bastian M 1:51:47
815 686 441 2084 Matthew Turner M 1:51:53
816 687 72 1411 Ian Iceton M45 1:51:55
817 130 65 512 Paulina Sutton F Team MK 1:51:55
818 688 109 2104 Martin Bristow M40 1:51:55
819 131 66 635 Celia Payaneeandee F East London Runners 1:51:55
820 689 442 3049 Luke Head M 1:51:58
821 132 67 2829 Emily Copping F Wreake Runners 1:52:02
822 690 443 1273 Jonathan Tibbenham M 1:52:04
823 691 444 3044 Simon Barrett M 1:52:04
824 692 445 2894 Matthew Roberts M 1:52:05
825 693 446 1787 Michael Howe M 1:52:10
826 694 50 2356 Michael Foskett M50 1:52:11
827 695 73 2718 Steven Colquhoun M45 1:52:12
828 133 22 1178 Sarah Ashby F35 1:52:15
829 696 447 1207 David Rees M 1:52:17
830 697 74 2577 David Helsby M45 1:52:19
831 698 75 2502 Steve Morris M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:52:20
832 699 448 2191 Matt Wardle M 1:52:22
833 700 76 472 Stuart Hensman M45 Bedford Harriers 1:52:23
834 701 449 2166 Sam Davies M 1:52:24
835 702 450 2302 Paul McVey M 1:52:29
836 134 68 2403 Helen Rose F 1:52:30
837 703 451 1352 James Hall M 1:52:31
838 135 69 2466 Sophie Evans F Tring RC 1:52:32
839 704 452 1788 Adam Broughton M 1:52:32
840 705 453 1160 Craig Flavell M 1:52:32
841 706 454 1572 Paul Weston M 1:52:34
842 707 455 1146 James Coulson M 1:52:35
843 136 23 935 Tracey Grant F35 1:52:37
844 708 456 2726 Sid Hawkins M 1:52:39
845 137 70 1771 Ruth Tompkins F 1:52:39
846 709 457 988 Daniel Jacob M 1:52:42
847 138 24 1982 Lee Lalande F35 1:52:42
848 139 25 1857 Jenny Denyer F35 1:52:42
849 710 458 2602 Patryk Galardziak M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:52:44
850 711 459 2915 Richard Ward M 1:52:44
851 712 460 1150 Nathan Anstee M 1:52:47
852 140 24 480 Dawn Blaber F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:52:48
853 141 71 2878 Dupe Odunsi F 1:52:49
854 713 461 1139 Richard Brazier M Fast Food Foragers 1:52:49
855 714 462 1463 Nick Wilkinson M 1:52:49
856 142 72 2822 Rebecca Bonnett F Wootton Road Runners 1:52:50
857 143 73 1738 Tamara Fenton F 1:52:52
858 144 74 887 Hannah Selvey F 1:52:52
859 715 463 2078 Roger Penn M 1:52:53
860 716 464 1724 Andy Merchant M 1:52:54
861 717 465 2096 Bob Moran M 1:52:55
862 718 51 196 Eoin Tweeddale M50 Brackley & District Running Club 1:52:55
863 719 77 1505 Graham Boddy M45 1:52:57
864 720 466 2850 Thomas Han M 1:53:00
865 721 110 58 Mike Beanland M40 1:53:00
866 722 52 574 Kevin Orchard M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:53:00
867 723 467 2430 Stephen Sandford M 1:53:01
868 724 468 2289 Michael Connolly M 1:53:01
869 725 469 2300 James Fowler M 1:53:05
870 726 470 1959 Chris Downing M 1:53:06
871 727 471 79 Raymond Holloway M 1:53:07
872 728 472 896 Chris Bockham M 1:53:10
873 145 75 2109 Faith Pattie F 1:53:10
874 146 26 1415 Katie Tice F35 1:53:12
875 729 78 222 Martin Elmes M45 MK Lakeside Runners 1:53:12
876 730 11 148 Jim Brant M55 MK Lakeside Runners 1:53:16
877 731 473 2534 Scott Barber M 1:53:17
878 147 25 1176 Lisa Kirby F40 1:53:17
879 732 474 1597 Noel Cafferty M 1:53:19
880 733 475 2227 Michael Baker M 1:53:20
881 734 79 2029 Tony Theokli M45 1:53:20
882 735 111 1306 Derrren Michael Thomas M40 1:53:22
883 148 27 2737 Kerry Gowen F35 The Cynthia Foundation 1:53:24
884 736 476 2985 Rafal Wachala M 1:53:25
885 737 477 809 Harvey Sugden M 1:53:25
886 738 478 1861 Gary Palmer M 1:53:26
887 739 479 3052 Julian Holden M MK Lakeside Runners 1:53:27
888 740 480 743 Lee Paton M 1:53:28
889 149 76 355 Jane Berry F London Business School RC 1:53:33
890 741 112 2001 James Buckley M40 1:53:38
891 742 53 2480 Martin Iles M50 1:53:39
892 743 54 2823 Leon Bosch M50 Tring RC 1:53:39
893 744 113 1656 Andy Watts M40 1:53:41
894 745 481 1789 Greg Swannell M MK Park Run 1:53:42
895 746 80 715 Ian Whitmore M45 1:53:45
896 747 482 1580 Ben Chiu M 1:53:49
897 748 483 1430 Jason Carpenter M 1:53:51
898 749 484 724 George Battams-Scott M 1:53:51
899 750 485 1461 Dominic Pope M 1:53:53
900 751 12 573 Jon Dilworth M55 Northampton Road Runners 1:53:54
901 752 114 2883 Angelo Pantelides M40 1:53:54
902 753 486 925 John Evans M 1:53:56
903 754 487 910 Devin-Paul O'Brien M 1:53:56
904 755 81 1818 Chris Hitchen M45 1:53:58
905 756 115 810 Mark Welham M40 1:53:59
906 757 488 1371 Andy Evans M 1:54:00
907 758 489 74 David Byrne M 1:54:01
908 759 490 2299 Samuel Chinn M 1:54:02
909 150 28 2518 Eve Casbard F35 Bushfield Joggers 1:54:02
910 760 491 3005 Dennis Verhoeven M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:54:03
911 761 492 1531 Matthew Smith M 1:54:03
912 762 493 2736 James Slootweg M Wootton Road Runners 1:54:05
913 151 77 2841 Hayley Fahey F 1:54:06
914 763 82 2684 Andrew Middlemass M45 1:54:07
915 152 29 1414 Lorna Hooks F35 1:54:09
916 153 30 2679 Cheryl Ebeling-Jones F35 1:54:10
917 154 78 219 Lauren Keeler F Fit MK 1:54:12
918 764 116 1934 Tamas Csomo M40 1:54:12
919 155 26 2658 Ruth Houghton F40 1:54:13
920 765 83 197 David Watts M45 Brackley & District Running Club 1:54:14
921 766 494 448 Christopher Jakeman M Wootton Road Runners 1:54:14
922 767 495 1028 Richard Winstanley M Littles Learners 1:54:16
923 768 84 2804 Sean Astley M45 1:54:17
924 156 27 1681 Carmel Gosbee F40 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1:54:18
925 769 496 484 Marcus Knee M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:54:19
926 770 55 1213 Mark Smith M50 1:54:20
927 771 85 2082 Mark Manning M45 1:54:22
928 157 79 2721 Jessica Sloan F 1:54:22
929 772 497 2854 Michael Hottinger M Sweatshop 1:54:23
930 773 498 1626 Grant Bowman M 1:54:24
931 774 499 917 Paul Simmons M 1:54:24
932 775 86 2840 Gwyn Evans M45 1:54:28
933 776 500 1372 Gary Smith M 1:54:30
934 777 56 386 Warren Brearley M50 Olney Runners 1:54:31
935 778 501 366 Robert Ford M West End Runners 1:54:32
936 779 117 607 Hadrian Cooper M40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:54:33
937 158 80 155 Catherine Simmons F Simmons 1:54:35
938 780 502 2789 Troy Schuler M 1:54:36
939 781 503 1740 Wim Blaauw M 1:54:41
940 782 504 1425 Zac Sibun M Mon's Blood Bank 1:54:42
941 159 1 1007 Amanda McGorry F55 1:54:45
942 783 87 173 Patrick Hall M45 Stragglers 1:54:46
943 160 28 24 Jodi Kerschl F40 1:54:47
944 784 505 3054 David Jones M 1:54:47
945 161 81 3050 Lisa Jones F 1:54:48
946 162 31 3028 Lindsey Cook F35 1:54:49
947 785 506 2418 Gareth Henry M 1:54:50
948 786 507 1394 Craig Petty M 1:54:53
949 787 508 2647 Martin Smith M Smalley Road Runners 1:54:53
950 163 32 2590 Jane Lee F35 1:54:53
951 788 509 2173 Michael Holder M 1:54:55
952 164 33 295 Diane Gilbert F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:54:57
953 165 7 1391 Alison Finden F50 1:54:59
954 789 118 487 Richard Allen M40 Hedge End Running Club 1:55:00
955 790 88 2586 Paul Macloskey M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:55:01
956 166 29 409 Jenny Knight F40 Cobra 1:55:01
957 791 89 2073 Andrew Ford M45 1:55:02
958 792 90 1044 Jacob Angus M45 1:55:03
959 793 510 1770 Michael Ambroziak M 1:55:07
960 794 119 1962 Adam Taylor M40 1:55:08
961 795 120 1264 Mark Bell M40 1:55:12
962 796 511 408 Lewis Porteous M Hatfield Harriers 1:55:14
963 167 82 1636 Hannah Rolfe F 1:55:14
964 797 57 531 John Ferguson M50 MK Lakeside Runners 1:55:15
965 168 15 1168 Moira Stagg F45 1:55:19
966 798 512 2404 Jack Sycamore M Id Medical 1:55:20
967 799 513 2501 Tom Bromley M 1:55:20
968 800 514 2125 Tomas Elek M 1:55:25
969 801 515 2101 Kar-Ming Yeung M 1:55:25
970 169 83 1779 Christine Jarvis F Capewell Crusaders - Part Deux 1:55:26
971 170 16 2021 Rachael Slack F45 1:55:27
972 802 516 1225 Dave Raymen M HECC Tri 1:55:27
973 171 34 1224 Emma Bush F35 HECC Tri 1:55:28
974 803 58 2988 Andrew Whiteley M50 1:55:28
975 804 517 2068 Alexander Tulip M 1:55:32
976 805 91 615 Mark Atkinson M45 MK Lakeside Runners 1:55:33
977 172 84 2266 Libby Colet F 1:55:33
978 173 85 985 Jessica Johnson F 1:55:34
979 174 35 2569 Tesfa Jamieson F35 Yourcash Ltd 1:55:34
980 806 518 1550 Gary Fisher M 1:55:34
981 175 17 2458 Theodosia Green F45 Trent Park RC 1:55:34
982 807 519 2548 Chris Gordon M 1:55:35
983 176 86 1714 Margaret De Valois F 1:55:36
984 808 121 656 Richard Pepper M40 Team MK 1:55:37
985 809 520 2970 Gary Rough M 1:55:38
986 810 521 1742 Danny Singh M 1:55:40
987 811 522 1332 Bhavesh Mistry M 1:55:41
988 812 92 601 Keith Molloy M45 Wellingborough & District AC 1:55:41
989 813 13 975 Roland Talbot M55 Norton Sports Club 1:55:42
990 814 523 1360 Jamie Howard M 1:55:43
991 177 87 2993 Beth Jones F 1:55:43
992 815 524 100 Michael Pattinson M 2 Man Running Club 1:55:43
993 816 525 1084 Matt Wake M 1:55:44
994 817 122 1892 Graham Bridgeland M40 1:55:44
995 818 526 2316 Stephen Lacey M 1:55:46
996 819 527 947 Paul Fischer M 1:55:48
997 178 30 1302 Alison Corbett F40 1:55:48
998 820 93 1303 Jonathan Corbett M45 1:55:48
999 821 528 1145 Paul Moran M Team Neasden 1:55:52
1000 822 94 2446 Alan Bullimore M45 1:55:52
1001 823 123 1947 Matt Smith M40 1:55:54
1002 824 124 1338 Paul Seymour M40 1:55:57
1003 825 529 2972 Patrick Scholte M 1:56:00
1004 179 31 132 Jo Love F40 Northants Tri 1:56:02
1005 180 36 2064 Wendy Yates F35 1:56:02
1006 826 530 2176 James Mason M 1:56:02
1007 827 531 2670 Chris Oreilly M 1:56:03
1008 828 95 1472 Darren Phillips M45 1:56:03
1009 829 125 1971 Graham Williams M40 1:56:03
1010 830 532 1322 Dan Strange M 1:56:03
1011 831 126 1238 Francis Joseph M40 1:56:08
1012 832 533 2795 Matt Carter M 1:56:08
1013 181 88 2275 Rebecca Hill F 1:56:11
1014 833 534 494 Ben Stoneman M 1:56:12
1015 834 535 2900 Richard Smith M 1:56:13
1016 182 18 2228 Sara King F45 1:56:13
1017 183 89 2290 Rebecca Horsburgh F 1:56:13
1018 184 90 1286 Stephanie Patching F 1:56:18
1019 835 2 2505 Fred Watt M65 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:56:18
1020 836 127 2186 Christian McCabe M40 1:56:19
1021 837 536 2070 Andrew Mellor M 1:56:19
1022 185 19 463 Verity Wright F45 Stubbington Green Runners 1:56:20
1023 838 128 2979 Gary Swandells M40 1:56:20
1024 839 537 2119 Chris Bishop M 1:56:22
1025 186 8 1977 Carol Love F50 1:56:22
1026 187 20 776 Rachel Mostyn F45 1:56:22
1027 188 91 1859 Ashley Campbell F 1:56:23
1028 189 37 1935 Kelly Stapleton F35 1:56:23
1029 840 538 1073 Thorsten Gfrarer M 1:56:27
1030 190 32 454 Alison Berry F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:56:29
1031 841 59 228 Clyde Goodwin M50 Bicester Athletic Club 1:56:29
1032 191 38 371 Nicola Crookes F35 Brackley & District Running Club 1:56:30
1033 192 33 2987 Lisa Webster F40 Team George 1:56:33
1034 842 539 2354 Jonathan Stansfield M Team George 1:56:34
1035 843 96 2384 Dean Humphreys M45 1:56:35
1036 844 97 2067 Gary Ivory M45 1:56:37
1037 193 9 956 Sue Lattimer F50 1:56:38
1038 845 540 2432 Tim Handscomb M 1:56:39
1039 846 541 1566 Paul Cooper M 1:56:39
1040 194 21 1979 Dee Claassen F45 1:56:39
1041 195 92 1526 Sarah Whittaker F 1:56:39
1042 847 542 361 Tim Williams M Vegan Runners Uk 1:56:40
1043 848 60 2381 Anthony Priest M50 1:56:42
1044 196 39 451 Leslieanne Allen F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:56:42
1045 849 543 993 Patrick Loftus M 1:56:43
1046 850 3 2672 Robert Colby M65 1:56:43
1047 851 544 2311 James Bloomer M 1:56:43
1048 197 93 1312 Kerry Parkinson F 1:56:44
1049 852 545 2805 Dushen Naidoo M 1:56:51
1050 853 546 1974 James Cutter M The Donkeys 1:56:52
1051 198 22 2997 Joanna Brinkman F45 1:56:55
1052 199 94 1050 Lindsay Dytham F 1:56:55
1053 854 547 1051 James Turner M 1:56:55
1054 855 548 2722 Dan Irwin M 1:56:59
1055 200 95 1202 Laura Wright F 1:56:59
1056 856 129 43 Rob Johnson M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:57:00
1057 857 549 159 Vipul Patel M 1:57:00
1058 201 34 2309 Alison Lawrence F40 1:57:02
1059 858 4 183 Julian Fulbrook M65 Mornington Chasers 1:57:02
1060 202 96 690 Michelle Milne F 1:57:02
1061 203 23 806 Judith Knight F45 1:57:03
1062 204 97 21 Debbie Styles F Bedford Ladies FC 1:57:04
1063 205 98 2452 Charlotte Kerr F 1:57:04
1064 206 99 1716 Kathryn Manning F 1:57:06
1065 207 35 352 Dawn Breward F40 Brackley & District Running Club 1:57:08
1066 208 100 1058 Jenny Harris F 1:57:10
1067 859 61 3042 Paul Maher M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:57:10
1068 209 40 2489 Judith Clayton F35 1:57:16
1069 860 62 2570 Eamonn Phelan M50 1:57:19
1070 210 24 570 Sara Greig F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:57:19
1071 211 41 495 Hannah Connelly F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:57:21
1072 861 550 2643 Matthew Haywood M 1:57:22
1073 862 551 49 Matthew Heath M 1:57:25
1074 863 552 649 Jeremy Godfrey M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:57:27
1075 864 98 177 Mick Lee M45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:57:33
1076 865 553 2200 Lee Mustoe M 1:57:34
1077 212 101 2803 Lisa Holt F 1:57:36
1078 866 554 1685 Duncan Warner M 1:57:36
1079 867 555 518 Scott Hutchinson M Higham Harriers 1:57:38
1080 213 25 2209 Frances Molloy F45 1:57:38
1081 214 26 2195 Debbie Eaton F45 1:57:38
1082 868 130 611 Steve Johnson M40 Team MK 1:57:39
1083 869 556 492 Geoffrey Perrett M Letchworth Fitness Runners 1:57:42
1084 215 102 669 Helen Kelsey F Barnes Runners 1:57:42
1085 870 131 1107 Edd Dejongh M40 1:57:43
1086 216 103 1076 Kimberly-Susan Large F 1:57:44
1087 871 132 2498 Steve Truan M40 1:57:44
1088 872 557 1536 Peter Rought M 1:57:44
1089 873 133 692 Marco Di Franco M40 1:57:45
1090 874 99 2526 Ned Dee M45 1:57:47
1091 875 134 2474 David Kingstone M40 1:57:50
1092 217 42 1723 Julie Llewellyn F35 1:57:50
1093 876 63 399 Tony Llewellyn M50 North Herts Road Runners 1:57:50
1094 877 558 965 Graeme Milner M 1:57:51
1095 218 104 2780 Melanie Oubridge F Team George 1:57:52
1096 878 559 1267 Simon Brake M 1:57:54
1097 879 135 2350 James Dyall M40 1:57:54
1098 880 136 1330 Gary Young M40 1:57:54
1099 881 560 2524 Ryan Amos M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:57:56
1100 882 561 2650 Mark Fiecas M 1:57:57
1101 883 64 234 Frank McLoughlin M50 Biggleswade AC 1:57:58
1102 884 562 2786 Richard Hooper M 1:57:59
1103 219 105 1137 Penny Martindale F 1:58:00
1104 220 106 1378 Katherine Marshall F 1:58:00
1105 885 563 1515 Dominic Gunning M 1:58:01
1106 886 100 655 Steve Bell M45 Team MK 1:58:03
1107 887 6 238 Stephen Atkins M60 Biggleswade AC 1:58:04
1108 888 101 2234 Robin Grimmer M45 1:58:05
1109 889 14 2940 Philip Cooper M55 1:58:07
1110 890 65 2614 Ian Spanswick M50 1:58:07
1111 221 36 436 Estelle Smith F40 Bedford Harriers 1:58:07
1112 222 43 1508 Rachael Stewart F35 1:58:08
1113 891 137 344 Derek Gilfillan M40 Hitchin 1:58:09
1114 892 138 1894 Paul Ross M40 1:58:09
1115 893 564 1612 Lyndon Davis M 1:58:10
1116 894 139 2686 Simon Emmons M40 1:58:10
1117 223 107 2761 Jo Meara F 1:58:13
1118 895 102 114 Steve Clarke M45 Shenley Striders 1:58:14
1119 896 565 1500 Filipe Borne M 1:58:15
1120 897 566 2846 Shaun Fox M 1:58:15
1121 224 108 1503 Jennifer Buxton F 1:58:16
1122 898 567 1481 Andrew Wheeler M 1:58:16
1123 899 568 1292 James Cann M West London Hash House Harriers 1:58:16
1124 900 569 369 Nick Day M David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:58:17
1125 901 570 70 Ciaran Gibbons M 1:58:17
1126 225 109 1713 Helen Taylor F 1:58:17
1127 226 110 270 Shelly Oyston F Billingham Marsh House Harriers 1:58:18
1128 902 66 2164 Hans Dhargalkar M50 1:58:19
1129 903 571 271 Stephen Oyston M Cleveland Triathlon Club 1:58:19
1130 904 572 1731 Ben Bliss M 1:58:19
1131 905 573 3030 Steogen Cumper M 1:58:19
1132 906 574 3037 Rob Sands M 1:58:21
1133 227 27 2071 Karen Ross F45 1:58:22
1134 907 575 1781 Eddie Nock M 1:58:22
1135 908 67 2335 Nicholas Britten M50 1:58:23
1136 228 111 2077 Laura Kennedy F 1:58:23
1137 229 44 551 Vanessa Tillbrook F35 Leighton Fun Runners 1:58:24
1138 230 37 1119 Louise Burton F40 1:58:24
1139 909 576 2247 Michael Parker M 1:58:25
1140 231 38 1942 Samantha Lyddiatt F40 1:58:27
1141 232 39 2278 Victoria Randles F40 1:58:27
1142 910 103 2359 Peter O'Sullivan M45 1:58:28
1143 233 112 3025 Kirstn Duffy F 1:58:29
1144 234 45 652 Julie Milo-Pears F35 MK Lakeside Runners 1:58:30
1145 911 140 2462 Daren Jenkins-Wood M40 1:58:30
1146 912 577 1304 Sean Lawrence M 1:58:31
1147 913 104 1969 Mark Leadbeater M45 1:58:31
1148 235 113 2748 Lauren Haines F 1:58:31
1149 236 114 2102 Sian Hart F 1:58:32
1150 914 578 1936 Matthew Stapleton M 1:58:35
1151 915 105 1980 Phil Atkins M45 1:58:36
1152 916 579 254 Ben Hunt M Stopsley Striders 1:58:36
1153 917 106 2566 Stephen Vesztrocy M45 1:58:37
1154 918 580 2292 Lee Neville M East London Runners 1:58:37
1155 919 581 2720 Adrian Licheri M 1:58:40
1156 920 582 2875 Gareth Morris M 1:58:40
1157 237 40 1295 Rhian Mather F40 1:58:41
1158 921 107 1294 Andrew Mather M45 1:58:41
1159 922 583 720 Thomas Coles M 1:58:42
1160 238 28 2528 Angela Milliken-Tull F45 Abingdon Athletics Club 1:58:44
1161 239 46 316 Cath Hawley F35 Brackley & District Running Club 1:58:45
1162 240 47 2439 Stacey Stiefel F35 1:58:46
1163 241 115 118 Kerry Cooper F David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:58:47
1164 242 41 2142 Emma Lumb F40 1:58:49
1165 243 48 513 Claire Bishop F35 Solihull Triathlon Club 1:58:49
1166 244 116 1390 Emily Cooke F 1:58:49
1167 923 584 2028 Chris Wan M 1:58:50
1168 924 585 621 Andy Sykes M Reflexions Health & Leisure 1:58:50
1169 925 108 1242 Ian Fitch M45 1:58:52
1170 245 42 150 Kassia Gardner F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:58:54
1171 926 586 807 Nathan Gallavan M 1:58:54
1172 927 141 2564 Miller Hannah M40 The Stragglers 1:58:54
1173 246 29 2328 Helen Lomax F45 1:58:54
1174 928 142 2864 Neil Lewis M40 1:58:57
1175 247 117 979 Bryony Evans F 1:58:57
1176 929 587 2680 William Donovan M 1:58:57
1177 930 68 1337 Sharon Bitel M50 1:58:57
1178 931 143 444 John Kenyon M40 Amothill & Flitwick Flyers 1:59:01
1179 932 144 2448 Richard Smith M40 1:59:02
1180 933 7 420 John Morle M60 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:59:02
1181 934 588 2653 Bhavesh Patel M 1:59:03
1182 935 109 2380 Tsutomu Nishimori M45 1:59:04
1183 936 589 1097 Ben Keble M 1:59:05
1184 937 590 854 Perry Hermans M 1:59:06
1185 938 591 2473 Danny Fielding M 1:59:06
1186 248 49 2270 Kate Packham F35 1:59:07
1187 939 592 681 Sam Barker M 1:59:07
1188 940 593 1183 Edward Boon M 1:59:08
1189 941 594 2799 Carl Husbands M 1:59:12
1190 249 43 872 Nicola Murtagh F40 1:59:13
1191 942 110 2565 Iain Morgan M45 1:59:14
1192 250 118 388 Vikki Mountain F Wymondham AC 1:59:15
1193 943 595 1866 Dan Walker M 1:59:19
1194 251 119 2163 Vicki Baker F 1:59:19
1195 944 596 2296 Damian Thomas M 1:59:21
1196 945 145 76 Seb Evans M40 1:59:23
1197 946 597 1889 Thomas Andrews M 1:59:24
1198 947 146 1849 Thomas Harper M40 1:59:26
1199 948 598 2177 Simon Carter M 1:59:26
1200 949 111 2708 Colin Moore M45 Boxfit 1:59:27
1201 950 147 426 Afshin Bemani M40 Bournville Harriers 1:59:29
1202 252 30 2608 Lynne McKenzie F45 1:59:30
1203 253 44 2379 Hannah Irving F40 1:59:30
1204 254 120 617 Sinead Morgan F Virgin Striders 1:59:31
1205 255 121 2467 Victoria Edwards F 1:59:32
1206 951 69 1059 Gary Redmond M50 1:59:32
1207 256 31 932 Fidel Canning F45 1:59:33
1208 952 599 2632 Charlie Parry M 1:59:33
1209 953 112 1615 Tom Bucke M45 Stragglers 1:59:34
1210 954 600 2468 Adam Sherman M 1:59:34
1211 955 70 2282 Sam Masters M50 1:59:36
1212 956 148 1644 Kevin Farr M40 1:59:37
1213 957 149 2412 Robert Tribe M40 Sweatshop 1:59:37
1214 257 122 1476 Annie Smith F 1:59:38
1215 258 123 511 Lindsay Pearce F Bedford Harriers 1:59:42
1216 958 113 637 John Hart M45 Huncote Harriers 1:59:42
1217 259 124 636 Clair Davis F Huncote Harriers 1:59:42
1218 260 50 2620 Fiona Chapman F35 1:59:44
1219 959 150 1120 David Bugg M40 1:59:46
1220 960 601 1447 Anthony Usher M 1:59:49
1221 961 151 1529 Mark Dellaway M40 1:59:51
1222 962 71 1343 John Savill M50 1:59:51
1223 963 602 529 Paul Arnold M Fenland Running Club 1:59:52
1224 261 125 2519 Gemma Stevens F Almost Athletes Cheltenham 1:59:55
1225 964 603 653 Sean Hearson M Oxted Runners 1:59:56
1226 262 126 2770 Claire Dazley F 2:00:00
1227 965 152 2423 Nick Kelly M40 2:00:01
1228 263 127 112 Natalie Tanti F 2:00:01
1229 966 15 2623 Royston Neal M55 2:00:01
1230 967 153 86 Sean Harvey M40 2:00:02
1231 968 604 2197 Matthew Brooks M 2:00:03
1232 969 605 2196 Nicky Wood M 2:00:04
1233 970 606 2729 Adam Brown M University of Buckingham 2:00:04
1234 971 607 1963 Peter Jackson M Harry's Rainbow Runners 2:00:04
1235 972 114 733 Ken Tomkins M45 2:00:05
1236 973 115 2318 Mark Pottinger M45 2:00:07
1237 974 154 1774 Tracy Clarke M40 2:00:07
1238 975 608 2877 James Norris M 2:00:07
1239 976 609 2527 Nick Livesey M 2:00:08
1240 264 128 2888 Bonnie Pratt F 2:00:08
1241 977 610 2052 Leigh Hayes M 2:00:09
1242 978 611 2332 Trevor Bates M 2:00:09
1243 979 612 2148 Paul Stothard M 2:00:11
1244 980 116 2938 Robert Cleveland M45 2:00:15
1245 981 72 1850 Tony Burke M50 2:00:15
1246 982 117 1069 Paul Whitehead M45 2:00:15
1247 265 51 2495 Helen Moseley F35 Handy Cross Runners 2:00:15
1248 983 613 582 Aaron Fox M David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:00:16
1249 266 45 1068 Voulla Wheeler F40 2:00:17
1250 267 129 1586 Barbara Bottomley F 2:00:17
1251 268 130 1083 Olivia Jensen F 2:00:19
1252 269 46 247 Dawn Bullimore F40 Northants Police 2:00:20
1253 984 73 461 Mick Warnes M50 St Albans Striders 2:00:21
1254 985 8 584 Philip Norman M60 Riverside Runners 2:00:22
1255 270 32 2456 Stephen Digby F45 2:00:23
1256 271 131 457 Briony Wells F City of Chester Triathlon Club 2:00:27
1257 986 155 1587 Steve Sandell M40 2:00:28
1258 987 118 2027 John Gardiner M45 2:00:29
1259 988 119 1869 Paul Manley M45 2:00:30
1260 989 614 84 Richard Williams M 2:00:30
1261 272 33 2486 Pandora Kenyon F45 2:00:32
1262 990 74 1464 Jeff Thompson M50 2:00:32
1263 991 156 1862 Phillip Lutherborrow M40 2:00:34
1264 992 16 1954 Phillip Tubbs M55 2:00:34
1265 273 52 977 Naomi Bunker F35 2:00:36
1266 274 47 2180 Carole Lambert F40 2:00:40
1267 275 132 2124 Marcella Toth F 2:00:42
1268 993 157 2387 Chris Utley M40 2:00:46
1269 276 34 374 Angela Taylor F45 Deal Tri Club 2:00:47
1270 277 10 303 Patsy Bradley F50 Wymondham AC 2:00:48
1271 278 133 391 Celia Webb F MK Lakeside Runners 2:00:48
1272 994 615 2546 Matt Huggett M 2:00:48
1273 995 120 1099 Nicholas Batram M45 2:00:49
1274 996 616 1383 Sam Cordwell M 2:00:49
1275 279 48 389 Hilary Allen F40 Fenland Running Club 2:00:54
1276 280 134 1504 Agata Radtke F 2:00:57
1277 281 135 2640 Rebecca Freeman F Smalley Road Runners 2:00:57
1278 997 617 1993 Paul Goode M 2:00:58
1279 282 35 641 Johanne Clifton F45 Kings Heath Running Club 2:00:58
1280 998 75 2585 Chris Pepperrell M50 2:00:59
1281 999 618 1457 Chris Warren M 2:01:01
1282 283 136 567 Kathryn Dobson F Thames Valley Harriers 2:01:03
1283 1000 619 3047 Raphael Schraibman M 2:01:04
1284 284 137 32 Rose Aves F 2:01:10
1285 1001 76 38 Nick Tomkins M50 Shenley Striders 2:01:12
1286 1002 620 59 Gary Walsh M 2:01:14
1287 1003 621 2241 Jack O'Sullivan M 2:01:14
1288 285 138 2324 Rosalyn Piddock F 2:01:15
1289 1004 77 1435 Dave De Naeyer M50 2:01:16
1290 1005 17 283 Simon King M55 Bedford Harriers 2:01:17
1291 286 36 99 Sarah Selvey F45 2:01:20
1292 1006 622 40 James Robinson M Bedford Harriers 2:01:21
1293 287 49 944 Sara Marshall F40 2:01:23
1294 288 53 1725 Patsy Baker F35 2:01:23
1295 1007 623 306 Chris Foulkes M Brackley & District Running Club 2:01:24
1296 1008 624 581 Jamie Young M David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:01:25
1297 1009 78 2170 Tony Cann M50 2:01:28
1298 1010 79 1103 Kevin Sadler M50 2:01:28
1299 289 37 1448 Debbie Morris F45 2:01:31
1300 1011 625 1091 Mark Mulchinock M 2:01:32
1301 1012 626 1806 Chris Green M 2:01:32
1302 290 139 2766 Kerry Marello F 2:01:32
1303 1013 627 1930 Dean Bartlett M 2:01:32
1304 1014 121 2080 Keith Avenell M45 2:01:34
1305 1015 80 431 Eric Armitage M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:01:36
1306 1016 122 71 Keith Delderfield M45 2:01:38
1307 1017 5 2757 Barry Hunt M65 2:01:43
1308 291 50 482 Lisa Ayers F40 Bedford Harriers 2:01:44
1309 1018 628 1281 Neil Solanki M 2:01:45
1310 292 51 898 Carole Nolan F40 2:01:50
1311 1019 123 1899 Jeremy Howson M45 2:01:54
1312 1020 81 2272 John Greenfield M50 2:01:57
1313 1021 629 2219 Chris Campbell M 2:01:58
1314 293 140 1875 Natalie Rispoli F 2:02:01
1315 1022 124 1401 Adam Sharpe M45 2:02:07
1316 294 141 604 Caroline Ford F MK Lakeside Runners 2:02:08
1317 295 142 2916 Maria Williams F David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:02:10
1318 1023 630 1424 Daniel Shoult M Mon's Blood Bank 2:02:11
1319 1024 631 909 Ian Rowlands M Tring RC 2:02:11
1320 296 52 2950 Helen Greene F40 2:02:11
1321 1025 632 1475 Max McCaffrey M Mach 3 2:02:11
1322 1026 125 151 Kevin Gardner M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:02:12
1323 297 143 434 Holly Trotman F Victoria Park Harriers 2:02:15
1324 298 54 217 Rebecca Buckley F35 Tamworth AC 2:02:16
1325 299 38 2294 Elaine Fleet F45 2:02:19
1326 1027 633 2034 Ross Collins M 2:02:20
1327 1028 634 2690 Ed Neville M Oakhurst Harriers 2:02:20
1328 1029 635 616 Abhishek Chauhan M Bournville Harriers 2:02:22
1329 1030 158 41 Robert Anderson M40 MK Lakeside Runners 2:02:22
1330 1031 159 1121 Julian Jones M40 2:02:24
1331 300 55 1344 Sian Birks F35 2:02:24
1332 1032 160 2398 Dean Anderson M40 2:02:25
1333 301 144 2935 Jennie Chambers F 2:02:29
1334 1033 636 1964 Farhann Cachra M 2:02:30
1335 302 145 2375 Laura Campbell F 2:02:31
1336 1034 637 2367 Steven Luck M Go Hard or Go Home 2:02:31
1337 1035 161 2931 Toby Brown M40 2:02:31
1338 1036 638 2981 Dexter Trainor M 2:02:32
1339 303 56 325 Linda Lodge F35 Sweatshop 2:02:35
1340 1037 126 2185 Mark Beynon M45 2:02:39
1341 304 53 2360 Karen Albery F40 2:02:40
1342 1038 18 2232 William Andrews M55 2:02:41
1343 1039 639 1785 Andrew Cherry M 2:02:43
1344 305 146 1871 Kelly Read F 2:02:43
1345 306 57 3038 Claire Twigg F35 2:02:44
1346 1040 162 239 Simon Strong M40 Biggleswade AC 2:02:47
1347 307 147 368 Natalie Jinks F West End Runners 2:02:50
1348 1041 640 1524 Glenn Jones M 2:02:51
1349 308 58 2306 Anna Bright F35 2:02:53
1350 1042 641 1923 Sundip Tailor M 2:02:54
1351 1043 642 2815 Dan Askham M 2:02:58
1352 1044 643 348 William Walsh M Dunstable Road Runners 2:02:58
1353 309 148 2016 Erica Bean F 2:03:01
1354 1045 644 1989 James Potts M 2:03:01
1355 1046 645 1943 Karl Burke M 2:03:02
1356 1047 646 3010 Ian Blackwell M 2:03:02
1357 1048 163 1883 Gordon Pennington M40 2:03:03
1358 1049 82 2342 Gary Marshall M50 2:03:05
1359 310 39 2472 Sue Vaughan F45 North Herts Road Runners 2:03:06
1360 311 149 2007 Jo McCarthy F 2:03:08
1361 1050 164 1794 Adam Moloney M40 2:03:13
1362 1051 647 938 Simon Forsyth M 2:03:15
1363 1052 165 2312 David Hickman M40 Scania Runners 2:03:17
1364 1053 19 787 Peter Huart M55 2:03:20
1365 312 40 490 Sue Mayes F45 East Essex Tri Club 2:03:20
1366 1054 648 1359 Brendan Burns M 2:03:20
1367 313 150 2613 Susie Sanchez-Garcia F Wootton Road Runners 2:03:21
1368 1055 649 1769 Ian Wallace M 2:03:22
1369 1056 650 788 Richard Lowes M 2:03:23
1370 314 151 2189 Samantha Brendish F 2:03:23
1371 1057 651 2286 Greg Darlington M 2:03:23
1372 1058 20 2607 Surinder Singh M55 2:03:23
1373 1059 652 2659 Keely Weir M Brackley & District Running Club 2:03:24
1374 1060 166 1509 Roger Gallucci M40 2:03:27
1375 1061 83 203 Ian Thompson M50 Titan 2:03:27
1376 1062 653 1946 Mark Patmore M 2:03:28
1377 315 2 2330 Mary Inglis F55 2:03:31
1378 1063 127 1819 Ganesh Gudka M45 2:03:34
1379 316 54 395 Holly Kingsley F40 Royston Runners 2:03:34
1380 1064 654 2964 Richard Morris M 2:03:35
1381 1065 167 3060 Wayne Spenser M40 2:03:35
1382 1066 128 172 Stefan Roberts M45 Knowle & Dorridge 2:03:36
1383 317 59 3055 Rachel Redford F35 2:03:38
1384 318 60 1214 Elizabeth Suthers F35 2:03:39
1385 1067 168 987 Rob Rushforth M40 2:03:40
1386 319 41 687 Karen Holliday F45 2:03:43
1387 320 61 447 Gillian Jakeman F35 Wootton Road Runners 2:03:43
1388 321 3 2983 Helen Vaughan F55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:03:43
1389 1068 655 2246 Chris Johnson M 2:03:43
1390 322 62 1994 Louise Talbot F35 2:03:43
1391 1069 21 2984 Len Vaughan M55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:03:44
1392 323 152 2175 Emma Hughes F 2:03:44
1393 1070 656 2746 Neil Dighton M 2:03:45
1394 1071 169 2769 David Hosking M40 2:03:47
1395 324 153 2951 Emily Hoogstraten F 2:03:48
1396 1072 84 1594 Martyn Levitt M50 2:03:50
1397 325 55 2974 Theresa Sholl F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:03:50
1398 1073 657 1768 Joshua Perry M 2:03:54
1399 1074 658 2513 Nathan Cox M 2:03:54
1400 326 154 375 Amy Dawkins F Bearbrook Running Club 2:03:55
1401 327 155 2642 Suzannah Newboult F 2:03:56
1402 1075 659 1606 Ian White M 2:04:00
1403 1076 85 703 Terry Barrett M50 2:04:00
1404 1077 22 2827 Tony Byrne M55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:04:00
1405 1078 660 1077 Mark Sames M 2:04:01
1406 328 63 595 Karen Lennox F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:04:01
1407 1079 129 2969 Stephen Rees M45 2:04:03
1408 1080 170 2494 Gary Coffey M40 Royston Runners 2:04:07
1409 1081 86 674 Paul Joel M50 Handy Cross Runners 2:04:07
1410 1082 661 1465 Mark Cheetham M 2:04:08
1411 1083 87 968 Michael Odriscoll M50 2:04:08
1412 1084 88 1407 Peter Sugg M50 2:04:09
1413 1085 662 1179 Ben Hamblin M 2:04:16
1414 1086 130 1433 Keith Edwards M45 2:04:17
1415 329 56 1767 Samantha Parkes F40 2:04:17
1416 1087 171 2758 Gary Norris M40 Leighton Fun Runners 2:04:17
1417 1088 172 164 Paul Weber M40 Triforce 2:04:18
1418 330 57 2661 Nicki Couzens F40 2:04:19
1419 331 64 1078 Louise Clark F35 2:04:19
1420 1089 131 1064 Mike Barrett M45 2:04:24
1421 1090 663 2581 Michael Brooks M 2:04:25
1422 1091 664 974 Marcus Beck M Niftylift Supporting SSNAP 2:04:25
1423 332 42 906 Alison March F45 2:04:30
1424 333 156 2597 Vikki Alexander F Shenley Striders 2:04:30
1425 1092 665 2187 Edward Hawes M 2:04:32
1426 1093 9 193 Jaswant Chana M60 Bedford Harriers 2:04:33
1427 1094 173 126 David Gravestock M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:04:36
1428 334 157 2966 Katie Parsons F Clapham Chasers 2:04:36
1429 335 158 722 Clarissa Aisthorpe F 2:04:38
1430 1095 174 1858 Philip Davies M40 2:04:39
1431 336 159 1821 Alison Kelly F 2:04:41
1432 1096 666 192 Lee Waller M Dunstable Road Runners 2:04:45
1433 1097 23 2561 Nigel Skelton M55 2:04:45
1434 337 11 1406 Clare Carmen F50 2:04:47
1435 1098 132 1485 Mark Bellwood M45 2:04:47
1436 338 160 1528 Melissa Sibbald F 2:04:47
1437 1099 667 2687 Jon Tilley M 2:04:51
1438 1100 668 2390 Luke Presswell M 2:04:53
1439 339 43 30 Sarah Delderfield F45 2:04:58
1440 1101 175 2944 Andrew Eastment M40 Tough Running 2:04:58
1441 1102 669 1373 Ryan Woolhead M 2:05:00
1442 1103 670 1374 Ashley Smith M 2:05:01
1443 1104 671 1745 Nick Allbury M 2:05:04
1444 1105 672 72 Jon Foster M 2:05:06
1445 1106 673 2015 Daniel Bean M 2:05:10
1446 340 161 1675 Anne Pateman F 2:05:10
1447 341 44 2155 Suzanne Wright F45 2:05:11
1448 342 162 2298 Catherine Robinson F 2:05:12
1449 1107 674 3065 Edward Smith M Accenture @ Argos Athletes 2:05:15
1450 1108 176 1110 Nigel Green M40 2:05:16
1451 1109 675 2965 Frank O'Leary M 2:05:19
1452 1110 676 2174 Cody Alderson M 2:05:22
1453 1111 24 385 Richard Dodds M55 Sweatshop 2:05:22
1454 1112 177 2619 Andrew Arnold M40 2:05:23
1455 343 163 2093 Rachel Parker F 2:05:24
1456 344 164 2630 Sydney Shaw F 2:05:26
1457 1113 25 2095 Geoff Parker M55 2:05:26
1458 1114 677 1379 Edward Hart M 2:05:26
1459 1115 678 1845 Richard Cooper M 2:05:26
1460 1116 89 1451 David Moseley M50 2:05:27
1461 1117 679 2475 Paul Thomson M 2:05:27
1462 345 165 157 Zoe Teague F Bearbrook Running Club 2:05:28
1463 346 166 1704 Louise Webb F The Donkeys 2:05:29
1464 347 167 2041 Kaska Rozmus F 2:05:30
1465 348 168 2368 Holly Finnigan F 2:05:32
1466 349 169 2364 Louise Croton F 2:05:33
1467 1118 90 1956 Garry Campion M50 2:05:33
1468 1119 680 2437 Andrew Worth M David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:05:35
1469 1120 91 2229 Kevin Warters M50 2:05:36
1470 1121 26 729 Les Potts M55 Flitwick Tri 2:05:36
1471 1122 681 2592 Daniel Sciepuro M 2:05:36
1472 350 58 747 Julie Taylor F40 2:05:37
1473 351 45 2121 Maggie Winter F45 2:05:39
1474 352 170 1004 Jenny Foster F 2:05:42
1475 353 59 1003 Joanne Hover F40 2:05:44
1476 354 171 839 Katie Stanton F 2:05:45
1477 355 172 2968 Laura Puckett F 2:05:46
1478 1123 682 2881 Ashley Page M 2:05:47
1479 1124 683 78 Andy Thompson M 2:05:48
1480 1125 684 2939 Victor Cleveland M 2:05:52
1481 1126 685 1652 Lloyd Stephens M 2:05:53
1482 1127 178 1654 Jason Wood M40 2:05:53
1483 356 46 3032 Jane De Maeiter F45 2:05:55
1484 357 65 1443 Laura Douglas F35 2:05:57
1485 358 173 2183 Donna Rowland F 2:05:58
1486 1128 179 2942 Martin Cunnison M40 2:05:58
1487 1129 686 3007 Adie Brown M Team MK 2:06:01
1488 359 60 1730 Andrea Patrick F40 2:06:02
1489 360 66 2393 Lisa Coleman F35 2:06:03
1490 361 174 1496 Jane Gibbs F 2:06:04
1491 362 47 591 Anna Phillips F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:06:05
1492 1130 687 506 Peter Ruddick M 2:06:06
1493 363 175 2194 Taryn Ridley F 2:06:06
1494 1131 688 1627 Daniel Winter M 2:06:08
1495 364 48 2621 Amanda Naylor F45 2:06:09
1496 1132 689 989 Abu Mansoor M Freshfit 2:06:10
1497 365 176 539 Kate Wilson F David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:06:11
1498 366 177 18 Katie Whipp F 2:06:14
1499 1133 27 449 Richard Tearle M55 MK Lakeside Runners 2:06:15
1500 1134 133 2937 Simon Church M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:06:15
1501 1135 134 1837 Dean Jenkins M45 2:06:15
1502 1136 690 2959 Ian Kerr M 2:06:16
1503 1137 691 2787 Drew Bannerman M 2:06:16
1504 1138 135 2304 Patrick Molloy M45 2:06:17
1505 367 178 245 Jo Lee F Northampton Road Runners 2:06:17
1506 368 67 1538 Paula Rutland F35 2:06:18
1507 1139 692 1428 Kieran Wells M Mon's Blood Bank 2:06:18
1508 1140 693 2996 Kingsley Hollis M 2:06:19
1509 369 179 2932 Danielle Browne F 2:06:21
1510 1141 92 736 David Moss M50 2:06:22
1511 1142 694 2689 Ben Markham M Oakhurst Harriers 2:06:22
1512 1143 695 930 Lee Dean M 2:06:23
1513 370 61 1404 Sheryl Dew F40 Hairy Bassets 2:06:24
1514 1144 180 808 Chris Gulliver M40 2:06:27
1515 1145 696 2394 Sean Gilbert M 2:06:29
1516 1146 697 1268 Nick Coddington M 2:06:30
1517 1147 698 846 Joseph Dunckley M 2:06:31
1518 371 62 1100 Sarah Stewart F40 2:06:32
1519 372 12 277 Dawn Exley F50 Wootton Road Runners 2:06:32
1520 373 49 2305 Eileen Wright F45 2:06:32
1521 374 180 1919 Louise Davies F 2:06:32
1522 1148 28 1474 Robert McCaffrey M55 Mach 3 2:06:34
1523 1149 699 960 Peter Norman M 2:06:40
1524 375 63 1547 Joanne Gooding F40 2:06:40
1525 1150 700 50 Mark Bromley M 2:06:42
1526 1151 10 304 Steve Bradley M60 Wymondham AC 2:06:43
1527 1152 701 1140 Jonathan Drea M Fast Food Foragers 2:06:45
1528 376 50 1310 Vivienne Green F45 2:06:45
1529 1153 181 1460 Darren Muff M40 2:06:46
1530 377 64 1218 Rachel Hover F40 2:06:49
1531 378 181 1219 Emily Hover F 2:06:49
1532 379 65 336 Angela Sloan F40 Bedford Harriers 2:06:53
1533 1154 93 1860 Gary Harris M50 2:06:54
1534 1155 94 1079 Nigel Woods M50 Ex Royal Horse Artillary 2:06:58
1535 380 66 3006 Kimberley Pledger F40 Run Dem Crew 2:07:01
1536 1156 702 3008 Stuart Hark M 2:07:02
1537 1157 703 2133 Andrew Geoghegan M 2:07:02
1538 1158 182 2254 James King M40 2:07:05
1539 381 51 630 Juliet Corby F45 BRJ Run & Tri 2:07:06
1540 382 182 1853 Naomi Armitage F 2:07:08
1541 1159 704 1413 Raymond Imasiku M 2:07:09
1542 1160 183 1141 Andrew Abbott M40 White Leopard 2:07:11
1543 383 67 333 Julia Weatherill F40 Wootton Road Runners 2:07:12
1544 1161 136 801 Brian Watson M45 2:07:12
1545 384 183 1488 Rachel Dimond F 2:07:13
1546 1162 184 1921 Deepak Bhadri M40 2:07:13
1547 385 184 957 Kate Ashwell F 2:07:16
1548 386 68 1057 Patsy Smith F40 2:07:17
1549 387 68 1751 Chris Kelly F35 2:07:17
1550 388 185 2493 Catherine Giles F 2:07:20
1551 389 69 2172 Cecilia Eisner F40 2:07:23
1552 1163 705 2145 Navin Sankersingh M 2:07:24
1553 1164 706 2018 Joe Fairbrother M 2:07:29
1554 1165 707 1346 Aaron Merricks M 2:07:30
1555 1166 708 1660 Dean Woodward M 2:07:34
1556 390 70 1661 Diane Woodward F40 2:07:34
1557 391 52 143 Angela Norris F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:07:36
1558 392 13 2401 Hope Grant F50 2:07:36
1559 1167 709 1813 Sam Jackson M Accenture @ Argos Athletes 2:07:38
1560 393 186 1468 Amy Thompson F 2:07:38
1561 394 187 2921 Natasha Baker F David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:07:38
1562 395 188 2744 Marie Ryall F 2:07:38
1563 396 189 2890 Lucy Price F Buckingham & Stowe Running Club 2:07:40
1564 397 190 1852 Alex Millar F 2:07:41
1565 1168 29 429 Keith Hall M55 Team Balancise 2:07:41
1566 1169 185 430 Sam Ransom M40 Team Balancise 2:07:41
1567 1170 95 2952 Paul Hoogstraten M50 2:07:45
1568 1171 96 2703 Edward Andrews M50 2:07:45
1569 1172 710 286 Maurice Clancy M Victoria Park Harriers 2:07:49
1570 1173 711 2763 Thomas Smith M 2:07:51
1571 1174 97 704 Stuart Gasson M50 2:07:55
1572 1175 186 2960 Mark Lacey M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:07:56
1573 398 53 1583 Maria John F45 2:07:57
1574 1176 137 2622 Ian Brazier M45 Sweatshop 2:07:59
1575 1177 187 2908 Mark Sudworth M40 2:07:59
1576 1178 188 91 Glyn Brazier M40 Sweatshop 2:07:59
1577 399 191 2051 Joanna Pobrotyn F 2:08:00
1578 1179 712 1998 Andy King M 2:08:01
1579 400 192 2132 Katia Knight F 2:08:01
1580 1180 713 1712 Shaun Cross M 2:08:02
1581 1181 714 624 Lee Clarke M Bedford Harriers 2:08:03
1582 401 193 1805 Carly Selmon F 2:08:05
1583 1182 715 1600 Matthew Rogers M CWP 2:08:07
1584 1183 30 2591 Kevin Osborne M55 Kings Heath Running Club 2:08:09
1585 402 71 1494 Jackie Bingley F40 2:08:10
1586 1184 98 1973 Craig Hamilton-Smith M50 2:08:10
1587 1185 716 803 David Skingle M 2:08:10
1588 403 194 2169 Rebecca MacFarlane F 2:08:11
1589 404 195 2168 Natasha Blakely F 2:08:12
1590 405 69 939 Freya Dangiola F35 2:08:12
1591 406 70 945 Lesley Hastings F35 2:08:13
1592 407 196 2704 Catherine Shennan F 2:08:13
1593 1186 717 2892 Simon Rayner M Oxford Tri 2:08:14
1594 1187 718 2062 Andy Page M 2:08:17
1595 1188 719 382 Robert Page M 2:08:18
1596 1189 720 1706 Adam Watts M 2:08:22
1597 1190 721 2558 Simon Lowin M 2:08:22
1598 1191 99 2130 John Lane M50 2:08:23
1599 1192 138 671 Colin Mills M45 MK Lakeside Runners 2:08:28
1600 1193 139 2252 Clive Heayns M45 2:08:28
1601 408 197 1449 Amy Primrose F 2:08:32
1602 1194 189 2131 Mark Swan M40 2:08:32
1603 409 14 473 Lesley Harwood F50 Yaxley Runners 2:08:33
1604 1195 722 2768 Graham Northall M 2:08:36
1605 1196 723 770 Stephen Brooker M 2:08:37
1606 1197 100 1301 Godfrey McMillan M50 Cambourne Runners 2:08:37
1607 1198 190 1582 Rakesh Tyagi M40 2:08:39
1608 410 71 1061 Maria Swift F35 2:08:40
1609 1199 31 2215 Graham MacDonald M55 2:08:41
1610 411 198 2405 Faye Lichtensteiger F Team Macmillan 2:08:41
1611 412 199 1172 Simone Ishikawa F 2:08:41
1612 1200 101 1196 Mark Concannon M50 2:08:44
1613 1201 191 1197 John Fraser M40 2:08:45
1614 413 54 2464 Jackie Tooze F45 2:08:45
1615 414 200 1254 Emma Hage F 2:08:47
1616 1202 102 2962 Haydn Mathews M50 Wootton Road Runners 2:08:49
1617 1203 140 1315 Jon Hunt M45 2:08:50
1618 415 55 231 Samantha Timms F45 Stroud District Athletics Club 2:08:52
1619 1204 192 55 Paul Chapman M40 2:08:54
1620 416 201 2656 Francine Walker F 2:08:56
1621 417 202 1320 Laura Hird F 2:08:58
1622 418 203 2801 Kate Casserley F 2:08:58
1623 1205 724 1210 Brett Burgess M 2:08:59
1624 1206 725 765 Mark Turner M 2:09:00
1625 1207 11 1807 Roger Blofeld M60 2:09:00
1626 419 204 378 Alexandra Gordon F David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:09:02
1627 420 205 2255 Amanda Clark F 2:09:02
1628 1208 726 1233 Naz Hoque M Nazcar 2:09:04
1629 421 206 967 Hanna Guise F 2:09:15
1630 422 207 3021 Laura Smith F 2:09:16
1631 1209 727 2399 Christopher Clark M 2:09:17
1632 423 208 2345 Lisa Hoque F 2:09:17
1633 424 56 204 Leigh Steere F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:09:18
1634 425 209 29 Louisa Laffan F 2:09:19
1635 426 210 1049 Rebbeca Ravenhill F 2:09:20
1636 1210 728 2771 Barry Marshall M 2:09:21
1637 1211 729 1884 Stuart White M 2:09:21
1638 1212 730 2331 Matthew Inglis M 2:09:28
1639 427 57 107 Alison Nicolle F45 2:09:29
1640 1213 103 628 Enrique Baqueiro M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:09:31
1641 1214 731 1635 Jon Butler M 2:09:34
1642 428 211 1244 Rachael Firth F 2:09:36
1643 1215 732 2239 James Mumby M 2:09:37
1644 1216 193 88 Phil McDonnell M40 2:09:38
1645 429 212 1266 Anna Brake F 2:09:41
1646 430 4 437 Margaret Bond F55 Higham Harriers 2:09:42
1647 1217 104 510 Bob Varney M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:09:44
1648 1218 733 2649 Jose Calvo M 2:09:49
1649 1219 734 1574 Stephen Miceli M 2:09:49
1650 431 213 1029 Sarah Reid F 2:09:56
1651 1220 735 2813 Darren Arulvasagam M 2:09:58
1652 432 72 1479 Georgina Bingham F35 2:09:59
1653 1221 736 1133 Andrew Cordes M Sapient 2:10:02
1654 1222 737 1822 Rupert Foster M 2:10:05
1655 433 214 1101 Emma Rowney F 2:10:06
1656 434 58 404 Karen Lawrence F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:10:10
1657 1223 738 2366 Matthew Distin M Go Hard or Go Home 2:10:10
1658 435 215 772 Fran Griffin F 2:10:12
1659 1224 739 294 Carl Ferguson M 2:10:17
1660 1225 740 532 Adam Hill M Harry's Rainbow Runners 2:10:20
1661 1226 194 142 Paul Goodwin M40 Shenley Striders 2:10:21
1662 436 59 1920 Tracey Skinner F45 2:10:23
1663 1227 741 1703 David Baskett M The Donkeys 2:10:24
1664 437 216 2571 Emma Burch F 2:10:25
1665 1228 742 2992 Daniel Young M 2:10:27
1666 1229 195 2928 Peter Blessing M40 2:10:28
1667 438 217 1367 Becky Harris F 2:10:30
1668 439 60 2601 Valerie Dawson F45 2:10:30
1669 1230 196 869 Tom Ryan M40 2:10:31
1670 440 72 2361 Claire Small F40 2:10:32
1671 1231 743 924 Colin Whittington M 2:10:33
1672 1232 197 751 Sam Bates M40 2:10:33
1673 441 73 1366 Kathryn Dogherty F35 2:10:33
1674 1233 198 1890 Mark Brereton M40 2:10:33
1675 1234 744 1898 James Wells-Gould M 2:10:34
1676 442 73 1782 Ailsa Riding F40 2:10:34
1677 443 74 1800 Tav Deamer F35 2:10:34
1678 1235 745 702 James Mowbray M 2:10:35
1679 444 74 198 Julie Fusco F40 Riverside Runners 2:10:36
1680 445 75 199 Jenny Arshed F40 Riverside Runners 2:10:36
1681 1236 199 769 Michael Gallucci M40 Shires Triers 2:10:39
1682 446 218 713 Fay Vernon F 2:10:39
1683 447 61 265 Carol Downs F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:10:40
1684 448 62 1034 Mandy Berry F45 Canicross Trailrunners 2:10:41
1685 1237 746 2063 Barrie Parr M 2:10:42
1686 449 76 2038 Sharon McShane F40 2:10:43
1687 450 219 893 Victoria Voller F 2:10:45
1688 451 75 2975 Tara Shorey F35 Dunstable Road Runners 2:10:45
1689 452 76 528 Niamh Kean F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:10:49
1690 1238 200 1280 David Norman M40 2:10:49
1691 1239 747 17 Martin Brooke M Fuzzy Ducks 2:10:50
1692 453 220 274 Rachel Toresen-Owuor F MK Lakeside Runners 2:10:51
1693 1240 141 2552 Michael Johnson M45 Bearbrook Running Club 2:10:51
1694 454 221 471 Stephanie Gormley F David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:10:52
1695 1241 201 1309 Andrew Punter M40 2:10:54
1696 1242 202 2865 Richard Lewis M40 2:10:55
1697 1243 203 1165 David Renwick M40 2:10:57
1698 455 222 381 Melanie Peirce F Bearbrook Running Club 2:11:02
1699 1244 12 1832 Malcolm Adams M60 2:11:03
1700 456 77 817 Eleanor Thomas F35 2:11:06
1701 1245 204 2953 Jason Hookey M40 2:11:07
1702 1246 142 1579 Tejinder Mittal M45 2:11:10
1703 1247 205 2091 Roger Cliffe M40 2:11:12
1704 457 223 2943 Jennifer Dray F 2:11:13
1705 1248 206 1442 Mark Williams M40 2:11:15
1706 1249 748 1728 Rob Adsley M 2:11:17
1707 458 78 2419 Suzy Patmore F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:11:18
1708 459 224 891 Emily Goss F 2:11:19
1709 1250 749 2776 Chris Bailey M Tri & Mighty 2:11:19
1710 1251 750 2872 Daniel McShane M 2:11:20
1711 1252 105 2618 Gary Farmer M50 2:11:22
1712 1253 751 2826 Paul Bruniges M 2:11:24
1713 460 225 955 Naomi Avery F 2:11:24
1714 461 226 915 Diksha Bent F 2:11:25
1715 1254 106 1321 Ian Snudden M50 2:11:26
1716 462 63 276 Louise Quinn F45 Tring RC 2:11:27
1717 1255 752 951 Craig Duncan M 2:11:28
1718 463 15 1895 Barbara Dunsire F50 2:11:28
1719 464 79 296 Lindsey Thomas F35 Silson Joggers 2:11:30
1720 465 227 1885 Jessica Organ F 2:11:31
1721 466 64 2638 Eva Kovacs F45 Bedford Harriers 2:11:32
1722 467 80 299 Louise Bailey F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:11:33
1723 1256 753 2482 John Tarleton M 2:11:33
1724 1257 754 1154 Shawn Ee M 2:11:33
1725 1258 755 618 Ranjan Sen M Virgin Striders 2:11:34
1726 1259 756 1608 Danny Sheldon M 2:11:35
1727 1260 757 1664 Paul Duffy M 2:11:38
1728 1261 758 54 Marc Powell M 2:11:40
1729 468 228 1622 Aleshia Reid F 2:11:40
1730 469 65 2136 Julie Wickenden F45 2:11:41
1731 470 229 2283 Hannah Toy F 2:11:46
1732 471 230 22 Emma Coleman F 2:11:46
1733 472 231 313 Lucy Cowley F David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:11:46
1734 473 66 534 Kerryann Wilson F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:11:47
1735 1262 759 188 Rob Barlow M David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:11:47
1736 1263 760 678 Anton Colombo M Sweatshop 2:11:48
1737 1264 761 832 Alan Rawlinson M 2:11:48
1738 1265 207 2948 Jason Gadeke M40 2:11:51
1739 1266 6 1844 John Barron M65 2:11:54
1740 1267 208 842 Carl Turner M40 2:11:57
1741 1268 762 752 Richard Cattigan M 2:11:57
1742 1269 763 749 Toby Joiner M 2:11:58
1743 474 77 2159 Jo Watt F40 2:12:00
1744 1270 764 2898 Lee Skilton M 2:12:00
1745 475 78 2599 Georgie Passarelli F40 Marston Moretaine Runners 2:12:01
1746 1271 765 2017 Michael Barron M 2:12:01
1747 1272 766 2947 Chris Foxwell M 2:12:04
1748 1273 767 2989 Mark Wilcock M 2:12:04
1749 476 232 2120 Alison Bishop F 2:12:04
1750 477 79 748 Rebecca Brown F40 2:12:08
1751 478 67 317 Deborah Fleming F45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:12:09
1752 1274 768 1400 Steve Hunwick M 2:12:09
1753 1275 13 555 Michael Wood M60 Wootton Road Runners 2:12:09
1754 1276 769 2373 Michael Lovett M 2:12:11
1755 479 233 1147 Lucy Brown F 2:12:13
1756 480 80 2637 Emma Passmoor F40 2:12:13
1757 481 68 2427 Susan Johnston F45 Bedford Harriers 2:12:17
1758 1277 143 2455 Andrew Smith M45 2:12:18
1759 1278 770 1395 Kevin Hudson-Cook M 2:12:19
1760 1279 771 1230 Edmond Yuen M 2:12:26
1761 1280 772 1220 Darren Leslie M 2:12:29
1762 482 234 227 Claire Goodwin F Banbury Harriers 2:12:29
1763 483 235 1041 Chloe Best F 2:12:33
1764 484 16 2002 Angela Grainger F50 2:12:37
1765 1281 32 251 Paul Holgate M55 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:12:38
1766 485 236 424 Sara Brooks F Buckingham & Stowe Running Club 2:12:41
1767 1282 773 2192 Jack Heffernan M Harry's Rainbow Runners 2:12:44
1768 486 17 1348 Janet Pembery F50 2:12:45
1769 487 69 266 Melanie Hornshaw F45 Shenley Striders 2:12:45
1770 1283 774 1257 Kunal Bandekar M 2:12:46
1771 488 81 1135 Zoe Joanne Green F35 2:12:48
1772 489 237 2507 Nichola Harman F 2:12:51
1773 1284 775 1171 Daniel Welford M 2:12:52
1774 1285 776 1170 Kevin Slinn M 2:12:52
1775 1286 777 3012 Mario Falcone M 2:12:53
1776 490 18 1408 Elaine Wylie F50 2:12:53
1777 491 238 1937 Nicola Anderson F 2:12:55
1778 1287 778 1493 Gareth Cook M 2:12:56
1779 1288 209 1454 Mark Slobom M40 2:13:01
1780 1289 779 1603 Lee Basham M 2:13:01
1781 1290 7 677 Jim Davis M65 Herts Phoenix AC 2:13:04
1782 1291 144 225 Matt West M45 Tring RC 2:13:07
1783 492 239 2014 Lisa Brown F 2:13:10
1784 1292 780 1491 Seamus O Ceallaigh M 2:13:17
1785 1293 781 934 Jonny Attwood M 2:13:18
1786 493 240 933 Charlotte Attwood F 2:13:18
1787 494 81 1642 Kathy Fucci F40 2:13:19
1788 495 241 1641 Gemma Fountain F 2:13:19
1789 1294 210 996 Simon Martin M40 2:13:20
1790 496 242 964 Emily Tearle F 2:13:20
1791 1295 782 521 Chris Gilmore M South Shields Harriers 2:13:26
1792 1296 783 2074 Jonny Newton M 2:13:27
1793 497 243 2075 Lucie Graham F 2:13:27
1794 498 244 1060 Bhavna Patel F 2:13:31
1795 499 82 189 Nicky Lloyd F40 Wootton Road Runners 2:13:31
1796 500 82 435 Sarah Loftus F35 MK Lakeside Runners 2:13:31
1797 1297 784 2365 Reece Jones M Go Hard or Go Home 2:13:32
1798 1298 14 2809 Reginald Filbert M60 Chiltern Harriers 2:13:32
1799 501 245 1997 Shea Gerrish F 2:13:34
1800 1299 211 2114 Stephen Palmer M40 2:13:35
1801 502 70 1928 Caroline Harper F45 2:13:41
1802 1300 212 1518 Ian Smith M40 2:13:41
1803 1301 145 900 Michael Slater M45 2:13:46
1804 1302 785 738 David Stubbs M Unscrewed Madmudious 2:13:46
1805 503 83 856 Ruth Webb F35 2:13:48
1806 1303 213 2343 David Slevin M40 2:13:49
1807 504 83 1625 Stephanie Amster F40 2:13:50
1808 505 246 1392 Mary Berry F 2:13:50
1809 1304 786 324 Gareth Lewis M SRC MK 2:13:53
1810 506 84 211 Josephine Hetherington F40 Tring RC 2:13:53
1811 507 71 156 Alero Cave F45 2:13:54
1812 508 85 2293 Julie Carter F40 2:13:55
1813 509 247 1376 Anne Ketcher F 2:13:55
1814 510 86 2285 Sarah Hennigan F40 2:13:56
1815 1305 214 1914 Mark Leggatt M40 2:13:56
1816 511 248 439 Kate Johnson F Leighton Buzzard AC 2:13:58
1817 1306 787 2651 Alun Hollocks M 2:14:00
1818 1307 788 1617 Paul Hammond M Selectbrief 2:14:05
1819 512 249 367 Stephanie Jinks F West End Runners 2:14:05
1820 513 84 190 Gerry Blomley F35 Wootton Road Runners 2:14:06
1821 1308 789 1984 Lee Casey M 2:14:06
1822 514 250 1189 Rebecca Tomlinson F 2:14:07
1823 515 87 1618 Emma Hammond F40 Selectbrief 2:14:08
1824 516 251 1098 Kelly Barrett F 2:14:10
1825 1309 790 1609 Luke Berwick M 2:14:14
1826 1310 215 1311 Stefan Robson M40 2:14:17
1827 1311 791 2798 Neil Woolliscroft M 2:14:21
1828 517 252 2797 Amy Robinson F 2:14:21
1829 518 88 1530 Brenda Dellaway F40 2:14:23
1830 519 253 2338 Sammy Heritage F 2:14:25
1831 1312 216 2796 Andrew Fox M40 2:14:26
1832 520 72 2743 Lynda Davis F45 2:14:31
1833 1313 217 2636 Barry Sapsworth M40 2:14:39
1834 521 19 1047 Julie Whiting F50 2:14:42
1835 1314 146 1405 Kelvin Dew M45 2:14:42
1836 522 85 2610 Nicola Church F35 2:14:43
1837 1315 107 1777 Mike Jarvis M50 Capewell Crusaders - Part Deux 2:14:45
1838 523 73 1873 Mary McDonnell F45 2:14:47
1839 524 89 878 Lorraine Fernie F40 2:14:49
1840 525 254 175 Amanda Shaw F BRAT Club 2:14:49
1841 526 20 1009 Susan Brierley F50 2:14:51
1842 1316 792 2791 Colin White- Mccarthy M 2:14:55
1843 527 255 2792 Jade Parsons F 2:14:56
1844 1317 218 836 Mike Flanagan M40 MK Hash House Harriers 2:14:57
1845 1318 793 2625 Thomson Davie M 2:14:58
1846 528 5 2421 Caron Lawton F55 North Herts Road Runners 2:14:58
1847 529 90 1363 Maria Michalak F40 2:14:59
1848 530 86 293 Kirsty Foley F35 Burnham Joggers 2:15:01
1849 1319 794 2352 Amit Raithatha M 2:15:01
1850 1320 795 871 Aaron Scott M 2:15:04
1851 1321 796 1727 Oliver Beeson M 2:15:04
1852 531 91 668 Anya Higgins F40 Dacorum & Tring Road Runners 2:15:06
1853 1322 797 2092 Ramon Monserrate M 2:15:06
1854 532 74 343 Mandy Fox F45 2:15:06
1855 1323 798 62 Jan Bartos M 2:15:08
1856 533 92 2054 Julia Hovanessian F40 2:15:09
1857 1324 799 460 Tristan Cooper M Team Id Medical 2:15:12
1858 534 75 235 Dawn Steadman F45 Bearbrook Running Club 2:15:13
1859 1325 800 1632 Philip Durose M 2:15:14
1860 1326 801 712 Kris Osborne M 2:15:17
1861 535 87 2485 Claire Estick F35 2:15:17
1862 536 93 2032 Lisa Edney F40 2:15:19
1863 1327 147 318 Matt Marsh M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:15:21
1864 1328 108 35 Alan Sawojka M50 2:15:21
1865 1329 109 60 Peter Scannell M50 2:15:29
1866 1330 802 3048 Chris Wilkinson M 2:15:30
1867 537 256 1477 Claire Handyside F 2:15:32
1868 1331 803 2967 Jorge Pessoa M 2:15:32
1869 538 76 851 Barbara Jackson F45 2:15:35
1870 539 77 550 Clare Burnby F45 Alchester 2:15:35
1871 1332 804 115 Joe Connolly M 2:15:37
1872 540 88 1253 Tracy Greenall F35 2:15:41
1873 1333 805 2348 Steven Nicol M 2:15:42
1874 541 94 1966 Trudy Foster F40 2:15:43
1875 1334 148 53 Alan Gignoux M45 2:15:44
1876 1335 806 2793 Duncan Short M 2:15:45
1877 542 257 160 Emma Lilley F David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:15:47
1878 1336 149 2488 Paul Sumedho M45 MK Hash House Harriers 2:15:48
1879 1337 807 750 Alexander Alcock M 2:15:53
1880 543 258 1056 Sarah Bannister F 2:15:54
1881 544 259 501 Laura Davis F David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:15:54
1882 1338 219 3011 Andy Williams M40 2:15:54
1883 1339 808 1655 Adrian Summerson M 2:15:57
1884 545 95 184 Katharine Reed F40 DLPS Tri Club 2:15:57
1885 546 96 406 Julie Kennedy F40 MK Lakeside Runners 2:15:57
1886 1340 220 2449 Peter Jain M40 2:16:01
1887 1341 809 2941 Jaime Crane M 2:16:04
1888 547 89 867 Kelly Clake F35 2:16:04
1889 1342 150 1239 Jim Bayne M45 2:16:07
1890 1343 110 486 Stephen Wilson M50 Shenley Striders 2:16:09
1891 1344 221 2800 Martin Palmieri M40 2:16:09
1892 548 90 1144 Clare Warren F35 2:16:12
1893 1345 222 2481 Jez Hardy M40 2:16:12
1894 1346 810 1931 Louis Horn M 2:16:12
1895 549 260 1502 Stacey Cooper F 2:16:13
1896 1347 223 1195 Paul Canham M40 2:16:14
1897 1348 811 1516 Silas Brown M 2:16:15
1898 1349 151 1151 Richard Holliman M45 2:16:15
1899 550 78 2076 Jackie Hemmings F45 2:16:15
1900 1350 111 1784 Andrew Jones M50 2:16:16
1901 1351 812 2129 Adam Toomer M Choo Choo 2:16:16
1902 551 261 2320 Heather Brown F 2:16:19
1903 1352 224 2772 Stephen Gunnigle M40 2:16:20
1904 1353 33 1951 Paul Joy M55 2:16:22
1905 552 91 1186 Elizabeth Poynton F35 2:16:24
1906 1354 813 2926 Jason Bird M Greenlightpt 2:16:24
1907 553 262 2612 Verity Plummer F 2:16:25
1908 554 92 1191 Sally Jones F35 2:16:26
1909 555 263 2117 Johanna Hadley F 2:16:30
1910 1355 814 590 Paul Freeman M Pre-School Runnings 2:16:30
1911 1356 815 1792 Daniel Major M 2:16:31
1912 556 93 2253 Jo Button F35 2:16:33
1913 557 264 1824 Sarah Roberson F 2:16:34
1914 1357 816 1216 Dale Haseldine M 2:16:38
1915 558 97 778 Fiona O'Hara F40 2:16:46
1916 1358 152 360 Michael Burke M45 Wootton Road Runners 2:16:46
1917 559 21 497 Elizabeth Davis F50 2:16:48
1918 560 265 1643 Tess Wintgens F 2:16:51
1919 1359 15 929 Tom Dean M60 2:16:53
1920 561 94 901 Lorna Hardwick F35 2:16:53
1921 1360 225 902 Vincent Gauci M40 2:16:53
1922 562 266 2115 Catariya Lundgren F 2:17:00
1923 1361 817 559 Sam Butler M Run Dem Crew 2:17:01
1924 1362 818 1795 Craig Letty M 2:17:05
1925 1363 819 536 Carl Harris M Hitchin 2:17:10
1926 563 267 1128 Toni Rynn F 2:17:11
1927 564 95 2150 Becca Cleare F35 2:17:13
1928 1364 226 1571 Tim Steer M40 2:17:14
1929 1365 820 334 Paul De Denis La Soie M Vegetarian Cycling & Athletics Club 2:17:15
1930 1366 153 3018 Kevin Taylor M45 2:17:15
1931 565 268 1067 Izabela Zwiewka F 2:17:16
1932 566 6 493 Riitta Wood F55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:17:20
1933 567 79 1867 Sally Hartwell F45 2:17:27
1934 568 269 2284 Charlie Toy F 2:17:28
1935 569 22 2188 Carole Brendish F50 2:17:28
1936 1367 227 1417 Toby Slaney M40 2:17:29
1937 570 270 19 Jody Parker F 2:17:31
1938 571 271 1403 Lisa Saint F 2:17:31
1939 572 96 2933 Kelly Bywaters F35 Dunstable Road Runners 2:17:32
1940 1368 821 2628 John Earl M 2:17:32
1941 1369 822 1456 Vincent Calloway M 2:17:36
1942 573 98 1452 Emma Exelby F40 2:17:36
1943 1370 228 2971 Steve Ryatt M40 2:17:38
1944 1371 823 2936 Mihir Choksi M 2:17:45
1945 574 80 1950 Joanne Liggett F45 2:17:46
1946 575 99 2487 Karen French F40 2:17:48
1947 576 81 481 Helen Blucher-Altona F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:17:48
1948 577 82 25 Cath McLean F45 2:17:50
1949 578 83 1878 Helen Williams F45 2:17:52
1950 1372 229 507 Peter Tye M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:17:52
1951 579 272 3033 Clare Pryme F 2:17:57
1952 580 1 1037 Brenda Betts F60 2:17:58
1953 581 273 2723 Florence Izzett F 2:17:58
1954 1373 154 1255 Paul Barter M45 2:18:00
1955 582 274 2631 Lisa Ramuschkat F 2:18:01
1956 583 275 1209 Megan Boot F 2:18:05
1957 1374 824 2353 Matthew Wilson M 2:18:08
1958 584 276 1872 Harriet Hood F 2:18:09
1959 585 277 2600 Poppy Rai F 2:18:11
1960 1375 825 2611 Daniel Park M 2:18:13
1961 1376 826 1299 Simon Dellar M 2:18:15
1962 586 23 2347 Diane Mitchell F50 2:18:20
1963 1377 827 1573 Alan Wilson M Expandly 2:18:21
1964 587 100 1455 Anne Slobom F40 2:18:21
1965 1378 828 1629 Jason Martindale M 2:18:24
1966 588 24 990 Jane Mitchell F50 2:18:26
1967 1379 829 892 James Goss M 2:18:26
1968 1380 830 2225 Mark Crowe M 2:18:31
1969 1381 112 2224 Peter Gosling M50 2:18:31
1970 1382 230 1124 Timothy Bowden M40 2:18:34
1971 589 278 691 Nikki Mackie F 2:18:40
1972 590 84 1193 Heather Pargeter F45 2:18:41
1973 1383 231 2955 Franco Iannotta M40 2:18:41
1974 591 85 2441 Joanne O'Brien F45 2:18:42
1975 592 25 2871 Lynn McBrearty F50 2:18:42
1976 1384 831 2251 Peter Carroll M 2:18:44
1977 1385 155 1874 Bill Ryan M45 2:18:45
1978 1386 232 1624 Steve Davis M40 2:18:47
1979 593 101 2576 Angela Maher F40 2:18:48
1980 594 26 1823 Barbara Keel F50 2:18:48
1981 595 279 721 Kate Price F 2:18:53
1982 596 280 864 Rebecca Foster F 2:18:58
1983 1387 156 298 Bruce Mehew M45 SRC MK 2:18:58
1984 1388 832 2775 Kieran McCool M 2:19:01
1985 597 97 2484 Louise Jones F35 2:19:05
1986 598 102 753 Kerry Henson F40 2:19:08
1987 1389 833 1662 Gilbert Tang M 2:19:09
1988 599 281 2745 Katie Harris F 2:19:10
1989 1390 113 1478 Stephen Jones M50 2:19:12
1990 1391 834 387 Jolel Miah M 2:19:17
1991 600 282 1896 Carina Brown F 2:19:17
1992 1392 835 1897 Daniel Perez M 2:19:18
1993 1393 114 1161 Doug Ochiltree M50 2:19:18
1994 601 103 2420 Joanne Muff F40 2:19:19
1995 602 98 232 Clare Janew F35 Clapham Chasers 2:19:25
1996 1394 836 1799 Martin Birch M Martin Birch Fitness 2:19:27
1997 1395 233 504 Richard Redman M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:19:33
1998 1396 234 1960 James Faulkner M40 2:19:34
1999 1397 115 1335 Clifford Punter M50 2:19:34
2000 1398 8 2098 Kenneth Jennings M65 2:19:40
2001 1399 157 2624 Paul Welch M45 2:19:41
2002 603 283 1272 Hayley Channell F CWP 2:19:44
2003 1400 837 984 Gavin Dunn M 2:19:45
2004 604 284 1826 Katy Heald F 2:19:46
2005 1401 838 2042 Tim Gray M 2:19:55
2006 1402 158 37 William Cooper M45 Achilles Club 2:19:56
2007 1403 839 1440 Oliver Clayton M 2:19:57
2008 605 285 26 Alexandra Day F 2:19:58
2009 606 104 564 Yvonne Raw F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:20:08
2010 607 286 2919 Rowan Alberry F 2:20:11
2011 608 27 2400 Sue Blake F50 2:20:19
2012 1404 116 2606 Peter Wray M50 2:20:23
2013 1405 840 2256 Alex Squires M 2:20:30
2014 609 99 1865 Claire Allen F35 2:20:30
2015 610 287 1010 Katherine Hooper F 2:20:32
2016 611 105 694 Liz Small F40 2:20:33
2017 1406 841 1190 Elliot Arwas M 2:20:33
2018 1407 159 2346 Tresk Midgley M45 Hairy Bassets 2:20:33
2019 1408 235 2929 Andrew Booth M40 2:20:35
2020 612 288 2990 Jodie Williams F 2:20:36
2021 1409 160 2802 Jason Barton M45 2:20:36
2022 613 106 1164 Finula Crowe F40 2:20:37
2023 1410 842 1798 Russell Howells M 2:20:37
2024 614 289 784 Anna Dawson F 2:20:37
2025 1411 843 2782 Liam Thorne M SRC MK 2:20:42
2026 1412 844 1506 Christopher Fowler M 2:20:43
2027 615 290 1619 Charlotte Baxter F 2:20:44
2028 616 291 1927 Sarah Norton F 2:20:46
2029 1413 161 127 Simon Stimpson M45 MK Lakeside Runners 2:20:48
2030 617 292 1261 Frances Easton F 2:20:49
2031 618 107 1913 Allison Penwell F40 2:20:49
2032 1414 34 1988 Peter Bloodworth M55 2:20:51
2033 1415 845 1840 Nicholas Coleman M Colewilliams 2:20:52
2034 619 293 662 Laura Morle F Ilkeston Running Club 2:20:58
2035 1416 846 2128 Shiven Chetty M Choo Choo 2:20:59
2036 1417 236 1915 Vishal Sinha M40 2:21:01
2037 1418 117 1630 Chris Nolan M50 2:21:05
2038 1419 118 2233 Nigel Hidson M50 2:21:06
2039 1420 119 2778 Frank Lyons M50 2:21:17
2040 620 86 187 Linda Allingham F45 Burnham Joggers 2:21:21
2041 1421 847 3013 Marc Ludwick M Harry's Rainbow Runners 2:21:25
2042 621 108 1549 Helen Littlebury F40 2:21:27
2043 1422 848 3002 James Matthews M 2:21:29
2044 1423 849 2982 Vishal Valamabhia M 2:21:31
2045 622 294 1996 Danielle Runacres F 2:21:31
2046 623 109 815 Alison Whitworth F40 2:21:33
2047 1424 850 816 Tom Whitworth M 2:21:34
2048 1425 851 2976 Andrew Squires M 2:21:35
2049 624 110 777 Lucie Gilbert F40 2:21:41
2050 625 100 683 Jen Bates F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:21:47
2051 1426 852 3023 Mark Hart M 2:21:52
2052 626 87 664 Jo Maddix F45 Bearbrook Running Club 2:21:59
2053 1427 853 773 Kevin Kaighin M 2:21:59
2054 627 111 2011 Sarah Farrugia F40 2:22:01
2055 628 101 2033 Laurene Lee F35 2:22:01
2056 1428 120 2671 Richard Fidczuk M50 2:22:04
2057 1429 237 1365 Christopher McDermott M40 2:22:11
2058 629 295 1941 Emma Hill F Cambridge Weight Plan 2:22:11
2059 630 296 2059 Isobel Howe F 2:22:17
2060 631 297 1495 Alexandra Howe F 2:22:17
2061 1430 238 1891 Simon Navin M40 2:22:20
2062 632 102 1765 Heng Hui Gan F35 2:22:22
2063 633 298 950 Morvwen Duncan F 2:22:23
2064 634 112 1700 Roseanne Johnstone F40 2:22:26
2065 1431 239 1162 Oliver Rawling M40 2:22:28
2066 1432 240 2479 David Kelly M40 2:22:35
2067 1433 162 2140 Phil Patience M45 2:22:40
2068 1434 121 3046 Nalin Rawal M50 2:22:40
2069 1435 854 1766 Ruben Rama M 2:22:47
2070 635 299 949 Shelley Henderson F 2:22:50
2071 636 113 2057 Jo Lambert F40 2:22:52
2072 637 28 1380 Caron Horsgood F50 2:22:53
2073 1436 2 229 Rod Heywood M70 100 Marathon Club 2:22:56
2074 638 88 578 Caroline Clark F45 Bedford Harriers 2:22:57
2075 1437 855 2788 Mike Camwell M 2:23:03
2076 1438 856 813 Paul Foody M 2:23:03
2077 639 114 1136 Debra Christoforou F40 2:23:06
2078 640 103 1132 Jillian Moore F35 Sapient 2:23:11
2079 641 89 959 Denise Clayden F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:23:11
2080 1439 857 1045 Ryan Holyoake M 2:23:14
2081 642 104 2596 Aya Kihara Paul F35 2:23:20
2082 1440 858 2934 Paul Mikee Carrara M 2:23:22
2083 1441 859 1429 Peter Baker M 2:23:23
2084 643 29 549 Gillian Warson F50 Alchester Running Club 2:23:23
2085 644 300 2639 Charlie Moulding F 2:23:25
2086 1442 860 994 James Macey M 2:23:33
2087 645 30 805 Liz Lloyd F50 2:23:36
2088 1443 861 2760 Brad Hottinger M Sweatshop 2:23:37
2089 1444 862 2203 Michael Hughes M 2:23:41
2090 1445 122 2388 Christopher Corcoran M50 2:23:43
2091 1446 163 796 Lee Godleman M45 2:23:53
2092 646 90 2924 Jane Betts F45 Olney Runners 2:23:53
2093 647 301 2774 Bobby Edwards F 2:23:54
2094 648 105 1665 Claire Giblin F35 2:23:59
2095 649 302 1596 Sarah Walsh F Hairy Bassets 2:24:06
2096 650 303 1396 Faye Andrews F 2:24:08
2097 651 304 1513 Jean Lambert F 2:24:09
2098 652 106 253 Helen Tranter F35 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:24:13
2099 1447 164 755 Alistair Brace M45 2:24:15
2100 1448 863 1831 Robert Rudman M 2:24:15
2101 653 91 1870 Nicola Davey F45 2:24:21
2102 654 305 1715 Sarah Watson F 2:24:24
2103 1449 864 926 David Attwood M 2:24:24
2104 655 107 2079 Sarah Beach F35 2:24:26
2105 1450 865 859 Brian Drought M 2:24:34
2106 656 306 2925 Kelly Bickle F David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:24:38
2107 657 307 1236 Emma Harris F 2:24:40
2108 658 308 605 Lindsey Ford F Slinn Allstars 2:24:46
2109 659 309 1592 Rachel Oakley F 2:24:49
2110 660 310 2362 Rebecca Holman F Id-Medical 2:24:52
2111 1451 165 1159 Andy Rose M45 2:24:53
2112 661 92 1158 Kate Duckett F45 2:24:53
2113 1452 866 606 Jason Lewis M Slinn Allstars 2:24:54
2114 1453 867 1149 David Birch M 2:24:56
2115 662 311 1986 Natasha Rashed F 2:25:05
2116 1454 868 1426 Nigel Swain M Mon's Blood Bank 2:25:08
2117 663 312 2605 Amy Arnold F 2:25:18
2118 664 313 1739 Catherine Porter F 2:25:19
2119 665 93 2617 Janet Rees F45 2:25:27
2120 666 94 1015 Carol Herbert F45 Littles Learners 2:25:36
2121 667 115 1014 Dawn Stokes F40 2:25:38
2122 1455 869 771 Adrian Christopher M 2:25:40
2123 668 314 3031 Sally Scales F 2:25:41
2124 669 315 1965 Michelle Pauly F 2:25:41
2125 670 95 1551 Coral Miller F45 2:25:41
2126 671 316 1288 Rachael Lawtey F 2:25:41
2127 672 317 1841 Nikki Kyle F Colewilliams 2:25:42
2128 1456 241 349 Paul Harris M40 Sweatshop 2:25:52
2129 1457 16 2634 Graham Barker M60 2:25:52
2130 673 318 2750 Rebecca Roberts F 2:25:53
2131 1458 242 67 Neil Newton M40 2:25:55
2132 674 116 516 Kerry Setterfield F40 Stevenage Striders 2:25:57
2133 1459 123 2453 Gordon McCulloch M50 2:26:01
2134 1460 124 3020 Lee Barnes M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:26:02
2135 675 319 397 Erin Haines F 2:26:07
2136 676 320 2742 Carmel Ward F Weldon Warriors 2:26:15
2137 677 321 2103 Hannah Toner F 2:26:16
2138 1461 870 2108 Jonathan Merrick M 2:26:20
2139 1462 871 1699 Mark McDonnell M 2:26:27
2140 678 108 633 Rocci Pearson F35 Leighton Fun Runners 2:26:30
2141 679 96 1397 Alison Lochhead F45 2:26:32
2142 680 109 280 Emma Coe F35 Orpington Road Runners 2:26:35
2143 1463 243 2435 Mark Vanschagen M40 2:26:35
2144 681 97 292 Nicola Rochford F45 Metros 2:26:38
2145 682 322 15 Malgorzata Szychta F 2:26:41
2146 683 98 2785 Sue Ijewsky F45 2:26:43
2147 684 99 2784 Justine Goode F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2:26:43
2148 1464 872 1300 Nick Edwards M 2:26:47
2149 685 100 2920 Alison Bainbridge F45 2:26:49
2150 686 117 3017 Jennifer Wallis F40 2:26:56
2151 687 110 705 Rujbinder Birring F35 2:26:56
2152 688 118 895 Joanne Fox F40 2:26:56
2153 1465 244 2923 Allan Bates M40 2:27:05
2154 689 119 105 Julia Hilton F40 2:27:05
2155 690 323 1544 Wendy Johnson F 2:27:06
2156 691 31 2753 Petula Nurse F50 2:27:09
2157 692 120 488 Nichola Storey F40 MK Lakeside Runners 2:27:12
2158 693 324 450 Katy Young F Spectrum Striders 2:27:13
2159 694 32 1138 Audrey McNair F50 2:27:14
2160 695 325 310 Lisa Ripley F Bearbrook Running Club 2:27:18
2161 1466 873 1877 Sean Hogan M 2:27:18
2162 696 121 14 Nuala Potter F40 Bearbrook Running Club 2:27:19
2163 697 111 440 Joanna Prigmore F35 Higham Harriers 2:27:21
2164 1467 874 1155 Robert Cross M 2:27:24
2165 698 33 684 Lesley Shearman F50 2:27:28
2166 699 101 2422 Rose Turney F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:27:36
2167 1468 166 1070 Andy Savage M45 2:27:37
2168 700 112 2927 Deana Bisgrove F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:27:38
2169 1469 875 1957 Peter McGuane M 2:27:41
2170 701 122 685 Nikki Horner F40 2:27:42
2171 702 326 821 Carmel Keegan F 2:27:47
2172 703 327 1686 Julie Warner F 2:27:48
2173 704 328 1693 Louise Harris F 2:27:48
2174 705 7 877 Joy Pearson F55 2:27:57
2175 706 329 2105 Liane Giudice F 2:27:59
2176 1470 35 2747 Iain Fulton M55 Serpentine 2:28:03
2177 707 330 843 Nicky Saunders F 2:28:04
2178 708 123 2463 Alison Jenkins-Wood F40 2:28:07
2179 709 331 1692 Hayley Hobday F Harry's Rainbow Runners 2:28:08
2180 710 113 1790 Daniella Thompson F35 Harry's Rainbow Runners 2:28:12
2181 711 332 1793 Michelle Corbett F Harry's Rainbow Runners 2:28:13
2182 712 124 2083 Kim Tyler F40 2:28:13
2183 1471 245 1847 Steve Paice M40 2:28:13
2184 713 125 162 Helen Crossland F40 Leighton Buzzard AC 2:28:14
2185 714 333 1711 Kelly McGall F Leighton Fun Runners 2:28:16
2186 1472 876 1797 Jonathan Currell M 2:28:18
2187 715 8 282 Jenny King F55 Bedford Harriers 2:28:22
2188 1473 246 2040 Ian Bell M40 2:28:23
2189 716 102 1022 Claire Abbott F45 2:28:26
2190 717 126 1023 Elaine Walsh F40 2:28:27
2191 718 334 1833 Stacey Drew-Bell F 2:28:28
2192 719 114 730 Rachel Brown F35 2:28:29
2193 720 103 2024 Tracey Hutson F45 2:28:31
2194 721 127 2025 Wendy Yorston F40 2:28:35
2195 722 115 1234 Katie Shaw F35 2:28:45
2196 1474 877 1258 Ryan Dutton M 2:28:46
2197 1475 878 2030 Daljit Singh Bhasin M 2:28:48
2198 1476 879 1287 Tristan Lawtey M 2:28:56
2199 723 116 701 Ema Makower F35 2:29:03
2200 1477 880 2391 Satish Patel M Niftylift Supporting SSNAP 2:29:21
2201 724 117 936 Jennifer Juggins F35 Boxfit 2:29:23
2202 725 104 2751 Tracy Farmer F45 2:29:25
2203 726 105 152 Maria Coates F45 Abingdon Athletics Club 2:29:29
2204 727 128 281 Bethany Maiden F40 Abingdon Athletics Club 2:29:29
2205 1478 167 2949 Frank Gillam M45 2:29:30
2206 1479 881 920 Manso Richards M 2:29:32
2207 1480 247 339 Jason Fawkes M40 Leighton Fun Runners 2:29:41
2208 1481 248 44 Greg Lamb M40 2:29:43
2209 728 118 1694 Nina Lill F35 2:29:43
2210 729 34 798 Sue Barnett F50 2:29:48
2211 730 119 1553 Jessica Sweeney F35 2:29:51
2212 731 106 1554 Lou Wildman F45 2:29:51
2213 1482 249 1589 Mark Mailer M40 2:29:56
2214 732 335 2039 Rosy McCall F 2:29:57
2215 733 129 1830 Sarah Watts F40 2:29:59
2216 734 130 1328 Julie Wallace F40 Headway 2:30:02
2217 735 336 1384 Emma Hopkins F 2:30:02
2218 736 337 958 Angela Vaughan-West F 2:30:04
2219 1483 882 2767 Neil Curtis M 2:30:08
2220 737 131 659 Tara Allan F40 MK Lakeside Runners 2:30:08
2221 738 35 158 Debra Andrews F50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:30:09
2222 1484 883 1361 Dipti Mistry M 2:30:12
2223 1485 884 1327 Matthew Aylott M 2:30:13
2224 739 120 477 Marie Dever F35 Fit MK 2:30:14
2225 1486 885 689 Steve Milne M 2:30:16
2226 1487 886 1349 Joshua Concannon M Leica Geosystems 2:30:17
2227 1488 887 1887 Bhavin Chauhan M 2:30:18
2228 740 338 321 Steph Scott F David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:30:19
2229 741 9 2811 Catherine Craig F55 North Herts Road Runners 2:30:20
2230 742 339 2250 Rebecca Thompson F 2:30:21
2231 1489 888 1682 James Holder M 2:30:23
2232 1490 250 2626 Sandeep Dhami M40 2:30:28
2233 1491 889 1157 Wayne Morgan M 2:30:33
2234 743 340 1691 Victoria Gater F 2:30:33
2235 1492 890 2031 Kourosh Radfar M 2:30:41
2236 744 132 1016 Rachel Baber F40 2:30:44
2237 745 133 1568 Joanne Wilson F40 2:30:48
2238 746 107 3027 Sara Murray F45 2:30:48
2239 747 341 3026 Nichola Ward F 2:30:48
2240 748 121 2765 Angela Krupinski F35 MK Hash House Harriers 2:30:53
2241 1493 251 710 Nigel Chesterton M40 2:31:01
2242 749 342 27 Clare McKillop F 2:31:07
2243 1494 891 82 Tony McKillop M 2:31:07
2244 750 122 331 Susan Hill F35 Leighton Fun Runners 2:31:11
2245 1495 892 2249 Luke Ellis M 2:31:20
2246 751 343 2274 Katie Brown F 2:31:21
2247 1496 893 36 Bart Jastrzebski M 2:31:39
2248 1497 252 848 Karl O'Rourke M40 2:31:47
2249 752 344 1123 Samantha Deering F 2:31:47
2250 753 345 1030 Hayley Scriven F 2:31:47
2251 754 134 2235 Deborah Hughes F40 2:32:03
2252 755 123 2236 Lynne Cooper F35 2:32:03
2253 756 346 1298 Chloe Hall F 2:32:04
2254 757 347 793 Bella Tartaglia F 2:32:12
2255 1498 253 1370 Mark Rogers M40 2:32:14
2256 1499 894 1229 Steven Tran M 2:32:14
2257 1500 895 2245 Josh Smyth M 2:32:22
2258 1501 896 1013 Terry Staite M 2:32:36
2259 758 348 1111 Harriet Mellish F 2:32:39
2260 759 124 2411 Michelle Beresford F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:32:52
2261 760 125 1065 Louise Smith F35 2:33:03
2262 1502 36 1006 Tom McGorry M55 2:33:08
2263 1503 897 1362 Ahilan Vijayaratnam M 2:33:09
2264 1504 898 2794 Des Coleman M 2:33:11
2265 761 135 804 Jane Neal F40 2:33:17
2266 1505 168 2956 Nick Jones M45 2:33:18
2267 1506 899 833 James White M 2:33:18
2268 762 108 2609 Helen Hawthorne F45 St Albans Striders 2:33:35
2269 1507 900 1637 Peter Rolfe M 2:33:40
2270 763 349 1386 Jennifer Staley F 2:33:44
2271 764 126 2230 Sithembile Mangena F35 2:33:49
2272 1508 169 300 Shaun Wilson M45 2:33:49
2273 1509 901 2118 Robert Lee M 2:33:51
2274 1510 37 2945 Mike Fish M55 2:33:52
2275 1511 254 2627 Jatinder Dhami M40 2:33:57
2276 765 109 210 Mandy Robinson F45 BRJ Run & Tri 2:33:58
2277 766 350 1747 Nathalie Cox F 2:34:01
2278 767 351 1749 Naomi Hooper F 2:34:02
2279 1512 255 212 Martin Johnson M40 PACTRAC 2:34:06
2280 768 352 2240 Samantha Damerell F 2:34:26
2281 769 353 1613 Emma Hill F 2:34:32
2282 770 354 1223 Carrie Holbrook F 2:34:34
2283 1513 902 1222 Steve Holbrook M 2:34:35
2284 771 136 356 Patricia Banert F40 Bearbrook Running Club 2:34:36
2285 772 127 262 Marie Johnson F35 On The Run 2:34:37
2286 1514 38 1187 Matt Dolan M55 2:34:40
2287 773 36 161 Debbie Cox F50 MK Lakeside Runners 2:34:47
2288 774 128 517 Elizabeth Newton F35 MK Lakeside Runners 2:34:47
2289 775 355 514 Ekua Boateng F City Hash House Harriers 2:34:48
2290 1515 903 2206 Alex Armitage M 2:34:54
2291 776 137 398 Megan Stringer F40 Rushden Runners 2:35:00
2292 777 356 240 Katie Adams F White Rock Runners 2:35:06
2293 778 37 2216 Jeanette Carter F50 2:35:12
2294 779 357 241 Lauren Day F White Rock Runners 2:35:15
2295 1516 904 774 Mark Row M 2:35:22
2296 1517 1 583 Alan Mills M75 Wellingborough & District AC 2:35:26
2297 780 358 2444 Steffi Crook F 2:35:47
2298 781 359 1215 Cassandra Bird F 2:35:48
2299 782 360 2126 Sophie Basson F Id Medical 2:35:49
2300 783 361 2244 Rebecca Smyth F 2:35:50
2301 1518 170 1340 Rob Scott M45 HECC Tri 2:36:02
2302 784 362 364 Laura Naghten F Yaxley Runners 2:36:02
2303 785 138 1085 Sharon Deeley F40 2:36:03
2304 1519 905 2764 Martin Blackler M 2:36:03
2305 1520 906 1385 Matthew Nosek M 2:36:23
2306 786 10 852 Annie Botfield F55 2:36:26
2307 787 129 1416 Melanie Marshman F35 2:36:37
2308 1521 171 2961 Mark Mardlin M45 2:36:37
2309 788 139 1027 Amanda Wilson F40 2:36:49
2310 1522 907 1489 George Bennie M 2:36:55
2311 1523 125 1708 Mark Colton M50 2:36:57
2312 1524 126 2573 Mark Cooper M50 Blue Blood Poker 2:37:00
2313 789 130 1761 Salima Keswani F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:37:01
2314 790 363 1576 Amy Kirby F 2:37:02
2315 1525 908 1577 Pete West M 2:37:08
2316 1526 909 1434 Jonathan Dytham M 2:37:08
2317 791 364 1876 Rachel McCafferty F 2:37:08
2318 792 365 2397 Vicky Inglis F 2:37:09
2319 793 366 1658 Jessica Bircher F 2:37:20
2320 1527 910 1659 James Brown M 2:37:21
2321 1528 911 761 Ciaran Hickey M Epilepsy Research Uk 2:37:22
2322 1529 912 2263 Damian Kitson M 2:37:39
2323 1530 913 3057 Andrew Gibson M 2:37:42
2324 1531 914 2629 Wayne Walker M David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:37:50
2325 794 367 746 Leanne Knox F 2:37:55
2326 1532 915 2779 Tommy Lyons M 2:38:00
2327 1533 256 2755 Jitesh Vaghela M40 2:38:23
2328 1534 916 1252 Geoff Rea M 2:38:26
2329 795 368 1439 Joanna Clayton F 2:38:40
2330 1535 917 882 Barry Read M 2:38:45
2331 796 369 1733 Samantha Cooke F 2:39:00
2332 1536 918 1634 Dion Gibson M 2:39:06
2333 1537 172 1809 Colin Adam M45 2:39:16
2334 1538 919 1863 Pete Hughes M 2:39:17
2335 797 370 1341 Emma Gould F 2:39:18
2336 798 371 1810 Kelly Adam F 2:39:22
2337 799 110 1808 Sue Adam F45 2:39:23
2338 1539 173 2476 Steven Sheridan M45 2:39:31
2339 800 372 1345 Andrea Leach F 2:39:38
2340 801 131 847 Karen O'Rourke F35 2:39:38
2341 802 132 2749 Hayley Firth F35 2:39:44
2342 803 373 2995 Millie McBride F 2:39:52
2343 804 140 2595 Arden Blackwell F40 Bearbrook Running Club 2:39:53
2344 1540 174 2088 Vincent Archer M45 2:40:00
2345 805 133 706 Nat Haynes F35 2:40:12
2346 806 141 1901 Angela Badcock F40 2:40:22
2347 1541 39 1260 Stuart Walls M55 2:40:24
2348 1542 920 922 Omid Mobasseri M Niftylift Supporting SSNAP 2:40:29
2349 1543 257 2010 Niall Taylor M40 2:40:37
2350 807 38 580 Jane Cuthbert F50 Wellingborough & District AC 2:40:41
2351 808 39 2138 Julie O'Reilly F50 2:40:41
2352 1544 40 2137 Kevin O'Reilly M55 2:40:43
2353 809 134 116 Natalia Selby F35 BMF 2:40:50
2354 1545 921 2604 Josh Michael M 2:40:55
2355 1546 41 632 Steven Haynes M55 2:40:57
2356 810 142 2754 Sarah Grove F40 MK Lakeside Runners 2:41:00
2357 811 143 2963 Dalia Mendez F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:41:06
2358 1547 922 2562 Kojo Owusu M 2:41:07
2359 812 144 405 Brigitte Cox F40 MK Lakeside Runners 2:41:17
2360 1548 258 1499 Jon Whittington M40 2:41:18
2361 813 374 1052 Leila Silva F 2:41:19
2362 1549 259 335 Christophe De Denis La Soie M40 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletics Club 2:41:40
2363 1550 127 1968 Brian De Milita M50 2:41:45
2364 814 11 1967 Susan De Milita F55 2:41:46
2365 815 135 1602 Debbie Richards F35 2:41:56
2366 816 375 2237 Laura Heathfield F 2:41:57
2367 817 145 1431 Marta Manzanaro F40 2:42:08
2368 818 136 3053 Martina Fiserova F35 2:42:12
2369 819 146 102 Tara Wooton F40 2:42:16
2370 820 137 195 Madie Paterson F35 Witney Road Runners 2:42:33
2371 821 111 670 Laurie Mills F45 MK Lakeside Runners 2:42:38
2372 1551 923 1427 Andrew Swain M Mon's Blood Bank 2:42:43
2373 1552 924 1523 Adem Coskun M 2:42:48
2374 1553 925 1522 Liam Berry M 2:42:48
2375 1554 926 1228 Yui Wai Lok M 2:42:53
2376 822 376 2409 Jessica Veal F 2:43:00
2377 823 138 2321 Nicki Wilson F35 2:43:01
2378 824 377 2635 Lucy Long F 2:43:05
2379 825 378 966 Jessie Tearle F 2:43:05
2380 826 379 1182 Gloria Bayne F 2:43:06
2381 1555 42 285 Steve Barlow M55 Hatch Warren Runners 2:43:30
2382 1556 175 2777 Kevin Hollick M45 Team George 2:43:37
2383 827 380 2587 Claire Sutton F 2:44:20
2384 828 381 1036 Katie Darvill F 2:44:20
2385 829 382 1032 Lucie Darvill F 2:44:20
2386 830 383 2773 Sophie Hollick F Team George 2:44:24
2387 1557 927 783 Jason Brennan M 2:44:38
2388 1558 928 1999 Hou-Fung Yuen M 2:44:38
2389 831 384 28 Nadia Amir F 2:44:45
2390 1559 929 2567 Steven Baker M 2:45:06
2391 832 385 1072 Catherine Ryan F 2:45:36
2392 833 147 928 Birute Saul F40 2:45:40
2393 1560 176 931 Joseph Turnbull M45 WBS Runners 2:45:42
2394 1561 930 1801 Jamie Smith M Harry's Rainbow Runners 2:46:06
2395 834 386 937 Marie Norden F 2:46:07
2396 835 139 1922 Emma Fowler F35 Harry's Rainbow Runners 2:46:08
2397 1562 931 1277 Ilyas Michaelas M 2:46:13
2398 836 387 1389 Stephanie Spriggs F 2:46:14
2399 837 140 2442 Debbie Pearson-Elliott F35 2:46:45
2400 838 388 2443 Michelle Pearson-Elliott F 2:46:46
2401 1563 260 2994 Nick Anderson M40 2:46:49
2402 1564 261 2287 Angus Smith M40 2:47:03
2403 1565 932 1026 Shaun Daly M 2:47:04
2404 1566 933 1369 Babatunde Ajisola M 2:47:08
2405 839 141 1601 Elaine Bambro F35 2:47:09
2406 1567 934 2415 Lorenzo Bianchi M 2:47:27
2407 840 389 1581 Sarah Desmond F 2:47:45
2408 1568 935 1177 Bhavesh Vaghela M 2:47:47
2409 841 390 1081 Jenna Horne F 2:48:03
2410 1569 128 963 Stephen Tearle M50 2:48:13
2411 842 148 1001 Lorna Walker F40 2:48:18
2412 1570 177 999 Steve Hanlon M45 2:48:18
2413 1571 262 3000 Simon Harrison M40 2:48:21
2414 843 391 2277 Alicia Osinibi F 2:48:28
2415 1572 936 458 Russell Clarke M Harry's Rainbow Runners 2:48:41
2416 844 392 269 Emma Hunter F Silson Joggers 2:48:45
2417 845 40 1357 Amanda Ballinger F50 2:48:45
2418 1573 937 1358 Simon Howard M 2:48:46
2419 846 393 2043 Kate Forsythe F 2:48:49
2420 847 142 1246 Kaye Williams F35 2:49:00
2421 848 112 214 Anjie Carless F45 2:49:02
2422 1574 938 995 Kevin Ward M 2:49:08
2423 849 394 1561 Sarah Harley F 2:49:27
2424 1575 939 1492 Andy Bale M 2:49:34
2425 850 149 208 Emma Baker F40 Witney Road Runners 2:51:07
2426 1576 940 52 Luke Harlow M 2:51:44
2427 851 113 12 Liane Sheppard F45 On The Run 2:51:55
2428 852 395 1564 Vanessa Wells F 2:52:09
2429 853 114 218 Joanne Mitchell F45 On The Run 2:52:09
2430 854 396 1640 Lucy Keens F 2:52:11
2431 1577 43 1786 Kevin Hosking M55 2:52:23
2432 855 397 1567 Leah Mahi F 2:52:23
2433 1578 9 2973 Mamily Sheibani M65 2:52:29
2434 856 115 602 Maria Peralta F45 2:53:10
2435 1579 263 2807 Allen Yeowell M40 2:53:22
2436 1580 941 2806 Carl Yeowell M 2:53:23
2437 1581 264 2832 Ewan Cubitt M40 2:53:26
2438 857 116 2930 Susanne Broughton F45 2:53:31
2439 858 398 2113 Jennifer Sasiadek F 2:53:48
2440 859 399 609 Suzy Goodgame F On The Run 2:53:55
2441 860 400 1651 Holly Smith F 2:54:04
2442 1582 942 716 David Clement M 2:54:22
2443 1583 943 3022 Alok Jha M 2:55:13
2444 1584 944 1422 Troy Wood M 2:56:04
2445 861 401 1421 Rachel Wood F 2:56:05
2446 1585 945 1480 Ryan Morley M 2:56:07
2447 862 41 110 Yvette Todd F50 MK Lakeside Runners 2:56:39
2448 863 402 3009 Karen Waters F 2:56:39
2449 1586 265 786 Gautam Gupte M40 2:56:53
2450 864 403 1757 Kerry Whitney F 2:58:19
2451 1587 946 1092 Steven Robinson M 2:59:26
2452 1588 178 2615 Krish Jeyanathan M45 2:59:32
2453 865 404 1750 Paige Pearson F 2:59:38
2454 1589 44 2208 Owen Nurse M55 2:59:38
2455 866 405 168 Lynsey Brecani F 3:00:10
2456 867 406 1762 Tasha Rowell F David Lloyd Redway Runners 3:01:04
2457 1590 179 2089 Marc Kelsey M45 3:01:19
2458 868 150 758 Michaela Nowik F40 MK Lakeside Runners 3:04:27
2459 1591 947 77 Kevin McLaughlin M 3:04:36
2460 869 407 1279 Carly Silver F 3:06:02
2461 1592 129 1278 Mark Silver M50 3:06:02
2462 870 117 754 Angela Brace F45 3:06:22
2463 1593 17 2431 Michael Frankl M60 3:08:45
2464 1594 948 1334 Ahbab Hussain M 3:09:07
2465 1595 3 700 Ivan Mostyn-Scott M70 3:10:28
2466 1596 949 688 Mark Bidwell M 3:11:18
2467 1597 950 1211 Steven Cowling M 3:13:06
2468 871 408 1933 Fiona French F 3:13:54
2469 872 409 911 Sophie Kennedy F Team Macmillan 3:14:21
2470 1598 951 912 Anthony Anandan M 3:14:55
2471 1599 18 1122 Les Fripp M60 3:15:22
2472 1600 10 2260 Surjeet Soin M65 3:15:29
2473 873 410 2248 Rachel Dilley F 3:16:35
2474 874 411 2301 Nyasha Katsande F 3:17:33
2475 1601 952 1088 Jacob Egiz M 3:17:40
2476 875 151 1087 Lynda Egiz F40 3:17:40
2477 876 412 1089 Abigail Evans F 3:17:42
2478 877 143 166 Katarina Darcy F35 Bedford Multi Sport 3:18:33
2479 878 152 2991 Paula Wilson F40 3:18:44
2480 879 144 1291 Divya Lad F35 3:18:44
2481 880 2 123 Lesley Young F60 3:19:00
2482 881 153 307 Melanie Spinks-Wilson F40 Rushden Runners 3:19:16
2483 882 145 2603 Angela Wills F35 Niamh's Next Step 3:19:17
2484 883 118 1205 Regina Joseph F45 3:19:52
2485 884 413 2954 Madeleine Hubble F 3:26:09
2486 885 414 1035 Sarah Nash F 3:26:51
2487 886 415 998 Amy Smith F 3:30:32
2488 1602 266 120 Richard Ryan M40 Collingwood AC 3:30:32