Milton Keynes Festival 10k - 9 March 2014 - In Finish Order

Pos M/F Cat No Cat Club Time
1 1 1 616 Mark Ryall M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 33:15
2 2 2 1320 Niall Sheehan M Newham & Essex Beagles 33:36
3 3 1 285 Justin Fowler M40 Chiltern Harriers 35:39
4 4 3 1236 Calvin Mullings M Serpentine 36:00
5 5 4 1256 Matthew Slator M 36:28
6 6 5 850 John Uff M Hunts AC 37:08
7 7 6 54 James Down M David Lloyd Redway Runners 37:17
8 8 7 1148 Alexander Ash M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:58
9 9 8 1245 Daniel Pebody M Cherwell Runners & Joggers 38:11
10 10 9 448 Nairn McWilliams M St Albans Striders 38:39
11 11 10 1218 Kevin Lilla M 38:59
12 12 1 1098 Malcolm Down M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 39:04
13 13 11 431 Michael Bironneau M London Heathside 39:29
14 14 2 261 Peter Sibbett M50 North Herts Road Runners 39:31
15 15 12 417 Jason Cooper M Bramley Trail Runners 39:46
16 16 13 190 Corey Keane M Watford Harriers 39:56
17 17 1 56 Stuart Berry M45 Dunstable Road Runners 40:12
18 18 14 1062 Caspar Zoeftig M Marshall Milton Keynes 40:12
19 19 15 246 Matt Iceton M 40:39
20 20 16 903 Dominic Evans M Tring Running Club 40:44
21 21 3 1201 Ivor Howard M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:57
22 22 17 1213 Andrew Kirschner M Shenley Striders 41:28
23 23 18 1099 Darren Lovelock M Stevenage Striders 41:36
24 24 2 1141 Bob Fuller M45 41:36
25 25 19 291 Ian Pheasey M Marshall Milton Keynes 42:01
26 26 20 181 Sam Daniells M Marshall Milton Keynes 42:04
27 27 4 766 Alastair Davidson M50 Lords of Bungay 42:09
28 28 21 1265 Carl Wagg M 42:09
29 29 22 968 Joseph Gathecha M 42:17
30 30 23 437 James Pacifici M 42:23
31 31 2 245 Gary Billingham M40 Harry's Rainbow Runners 42:29
32 32 24 953 Neill Boddington M Team MK 42:29
33 33 3 1192 Finn Hansen M45 Marshall Milton Keynes 42:33
34 34 25 272 Steven Warrington M 42:34
35 35 3 108 Mark Murrell M40 42:47
36 1 1 692 Mizumi Inagaki F 42:55
37 36 4 257 Terence Childs M40 43:10
38 37 26 906 Gary Masey-Mcmenamin M 43:16
39 38 27 425 Bence Molnar M 43:19
40 39 4 446 Garry Biddle M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 43:22
41 40 28 1011 Elliot Patching M 43:42
42 41 5 615 Stewart Campbell M45 43:44
43 42 29 247 Joshua Parker M Alchester Running Club 43:44
44 43 5 1151 Ben Austin M40 Olney Runners 43:45
45 44 30 1242 Minesh Pandya M 43:51
46 45 31 910 Richard Vockins M 43:55
47 46 32 659 David Guest M 43:56
48 47 6 195 Mark Kilby M45 43:58
49 2 2 1185 Sam Fawcett F 44:14
50 48 7 630 Mitch Canvin M45 44:20
51 49 33 442 Simon Cottle M 44:38
52 50 8 412 Trevor Brown M45 45:00
53 51 6 755 Allan Cochran M40 45:06
54 52 9 1012 Nalin Patel M45 45:09
55 53 7 701 Colin Perry M40 45:16
56 54 34 928 Ben Green M 45:16
57 55 35 269 Oliver Jones M 45:19
58 56 5 738 Mike Petty M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 45:24
59 57 36 764 James Olliffe M 45:39
60 58 37 424 Brian Day M Bedford Harriers 45:43
61 59 38 50 Adam Howard M 45:45
62 3 3 1208 Carolyn Jewell F Oxford Tri 45:51
63 60 8 854 Kenton Batt M40 45:58
64 61 39 1102 Andrew Collier M Stevenage Striders 46:09
65 4 1 35 Joanna Jeffs F35 46:12
66 62 40 1078 Matt Spenceley M Brackley & District 46:20
67 63 9 620 Alasdair Bleakley M40 Dads N Lads 46:20
68 64 41 168 Harry Oliver M 46:21
69 65 42 1179 Karim Dhamani M 46:21
70 66 6 1263 Mark Viccars M50 Wellingborough & District 46:23
71 67 43 227 Kris Noble M 46:25
72 68 44 964 Chris Barrow M 46:33
73 69 45 1199 Ben Howard M 46:34
74 70 46 1240 Callum O'Brien M 46:34
75 71 47 1241 James Orton M 46:37
76 72 7 1229 Peter McKeown M50 46:41
77 5 4 408 Jeni Kirby F 46:45
78 73 10 1210 Jim Katter M40 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 46:47
79 74 48 894 Rob Lampard M 46:48
80 75 49 41 Paul Manson M 46:52
81 76 50 477 Jamie Simpson M 47:01
82 77 8 1279 Andrew Cole M50 Harpenden Arrows 47:08
83 78 51 1301 Leon Fitzgerald M 47:10
84 6 5 256 Claire Greenhill F 47:12
85 7 6 1075 Laura Dudley F Dirty Dudders 47:17
86 79 52 1041 Andrew Pattison M 47:20
87 8 2 1006 Helen Woolley F35 Bedford Harriers 47:21
88 80 53 624 Chris Powell M 47:22
89 81 11 1282 Michael Wilkins M40 St Albans Striders 47:23
90 82 54 216 Kamal Folami M 47:24
91 9 1 165 Mary-Ellen Blower F40 47:24
92 10 7 1180 Amanda Doran F 47:26
93 11 8 1034 Emma Simkins F 47:27
94 12 9 569 Tarley Barnes F 47:29
95 83 55 695 Tim Greenwood M 47:33
96 84 56 631 Matthew O'Neill M 47:34
97 85 10 1165 Steve Burlace M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 47:42
98 86 57 1225 Jesse McCarthy M Bletchley Boxing Club 47:45
99 87 11 864 David Knutton M45 47:46
100 88 58 1293 Callum McCarthy M 47:46
101 89 59 833 Lyndon Marsh M 47:48
102 90 9 317 Martin Loose M50 St Albans Striders 47:56
103 91 60 1294 James Savage M 47:56
104 92 61 1091 Tom Kennedy M University of Buckingham 48:01
105 93 62 42 Martin Wilkinson M 48:03
106 13 3 1258 Joanne Summerfield F35 48:14
107 94 12 570 Brian Barlow M40 MK Lakeside Runners 48:14
108 95 63 923 Danny Astwood M 48:23
109 96 13 592 Ronan Meyler M40 48:24
110 97 64 992 Darren Kok M 48:25
111 98 14 552 David Taylor M40 48:31
112 14 10 426 Susie Cole F 48:32
113 99 15 802 Colin Rettey M40 SRC Milton Keynes 48:36
114 100 16 464 Andrew McKay M40 48:38
115 101 65 556 Robert Thompson M 48:42
116 15 11 367 Katie Haylock F Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 48:47
117 16 12 904 Kathryn Knights F 48:51
118 17 2 560 Gil Linnell F40 Miss Motivators 48:52
119 102 17 1259 Neil Summerfield M40 48:52
120 103 66 329 Sean Pinney M 48:52
121 104 18 1244 Warwick Payne M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 48:53
122 18 13 1079 Lorna Spenceley F Brackley & District 48:57
123 105 67 307 Raj Gohil M 48:58
124 106 12 393 Tim Fowler M45 49:04
125 107 10 940 Stephen Faulkner M50 49:05
126 108 1 212 David Baker M60 49:14
127 109 11 1211 Eamon Kennedy M50 Northampton Road Runners 49:15
128 110 19 155 Richard Lowden M40 49:16
129 111 68 965 Mark Loughran M 49:21
130 19 14 34 Francesca Watkinson F 49:24
131 20 15 492 Fiona Gallagher F SF Running Club 49:24
132 21 1 757 Lucy Richards F45 49:27
133 112 69 1328 Ross Bartram M 49:27
134 113 70 682 Matthew Clements M David Lloyd Redway Runners 49:29
135 114 71 1120 Sam Dawe M 49:32
136 115 72 1033 Paul Simkins M 49:37
137 116 20 433 Jason Beadsworth M40 49:39
138 117 21 1040 Matthew Hayward M40 49:39
139 118 22 434 David Bird M40 49:39
140 119 12 441 Tudor Weeks M50 49:40
141 120 23 325 Howard Bass M40 49:41
142 22 16 994 Tori Seward F Fit MK 49:45
143 121 73 839 Dan Siddons M 49:48
144 122 13 1094 Steve Parks M50 49:48
145 23 4 982 Claire Kelly F35 49:49
146 123 74 428 Andy Soper M Fit MK 49:51
147 124 75 127 Andy Ward M 50:02
148 125 76 443 Luckman Moussiliou M Sweatshop 50:04
149 126 77 351 Luke Clark M 50:05
150 24 1 1250 Jane Ritchie F50 50:08
151 127 78 1212 Alexander King M 50:08
152 128 13 902 Brian White M45 MK Lakeside Runners 50:09
153 25 5 998 Emma Robertson F35 50:10
154 129 79 1181 Vinny Doran M 50:14
155 130 80 1087 Ryan Gill M 50:18
156 26 17 109 Kelly Nottingham F 50:19
157 131 14 1275 Douglas Yabsley M45 Team MK 50:21
158 132 81 170 Michael Fitzpatrick M 50:22
159 133 14 876 Martin Horne M50 50:22
160 134 82 1137 Bert Hamblen M The Cynthia Foundation 50:23
161 27 18 1193 Paris Harman F 50:26
162 135 15 1104 Glenn Dickinson M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 50:28
163 136 2 989 Bob Watt M60 University of Buckingham 50:29
164 137 24 43 Peter O' Hare M40 50:29
165 138 83 375 Simon Huber M 50:34
166 139 16 987 Jon Walker M50 50:36
167 140 84 977 Mark Rodgers M 50:36
168 28 6 1333 Jennie Fraser F35 50:39
169 141 15 1166 Darren Byfield M45 Northampton Road Runners 50:41
170 142 85 1114 Mark Pickworth M Striders 50:45
171 29 3 643 Louise Large F40 50:50
172 30 7 29 Tracey Schofield F35 50:51
173 143 86 1222 Stuart Mawer M 50:51
174 144 87 1089 Adeel Quadri M 50:53
175 145 25 265 Stuart Jackson M40 50:54
176 31 8 174 Vicki Ansell F35 50:54
177 146 88 1025 Tomek Kowalski M 50:54
178 147 89 848 Bailey Parsons M Harry's Rainbow Runners 50:58
179 148 17 156 Patrick Hooper M50 50:58
180 149 16 53 Paul Monger M45 50:59
181 32 19 782 Hannah St Leger-Harris F 50:59
182 150 90 1149 Oliver Ash M 50:59
183 151 91 1220 Alex Long M 51:05
184 152 92 851 Paul Osborne M 51:07
185 153 93 754 Robin Johansson M Team Forte 51:09
186 154 94 1177 Andrew Crawford M 51:11
187 155 95 62 Bruce Kilpatrick M 51:13
188 156 96 1276 Michele Zanatti M 51:16
189 157 97 429 Josh Smart M 51:16
190 158 26 981 Matthew Kelly M40 51:16
191 33 20 1021 Emily Isaac F 51:27
192 159 17 1310 Andrew Ellis M45 51:28
193 34 21 1268 Kat Wells F Sweatshop 51:32
194 160 98 672 Daniel Nathan M 51:36
195 35 1 952 Linda Aird F55 North Herts Road Runners 51:40
196 161 27 1027 Adam Panter M40 Bedford Harriers 51:41
197 162 99 1077 Gary Allman M 51:45
198 163 100 1325 Rob Seeney M 51:50
199 164 101 404 Kevin Mayles M David Lloyd Redway Runners 51:53
200 165 102 874 Paul Harris M Harry's Rainbow Runners 51:54
201 36 22 427 Paola Rebollar F 51:57
202 37 2 1315 Jacque Fergrson-Jones F50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 51:58
203 166 18 134 David Grant M50 Olney Runners 51:59
204 167 103 976 Ben Jones M 51:59
205 38 23 237 Lisa Clack F Headway MK 52:10
206 168 104 275 Luke Argent M 52:11
207 39 24 184 Jennie Holmes F 52:16
208 169 19 230 Ian Pennicott M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 52:18
209 170 105 491 Scott Pennell M 52:25
210 171 106 314 Matthew Sweeting M 52:25
211 172 107 1205 Gary Jacobs M 52:30
212 173 108 1174 Lee Cockill M 52:32
213 40 25 705 Rich Moeller F 52:36
214 174 28 319 Simon Billenness M40 Sweatshop 52:39
215 175 109 118 Nick Kendall M Happy Bodies Gym - Old Stratford 52:47
216 176 110 1048 Michael Scott M 52:50
217 177 29 111 Paul Winwright M40 52:52
218 178 111 57 Adam Canning M 52:53
219 179 112 1009 Vans Lee M 52:57
220 180 113 1125 Matt Pink M 52:59
221 41 4 167 Wendy Hodgson F40 Bodyforce 53:01
222 42 9 984 Natalie Garfoot F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 53:02
223 43 5 834 Sam Koch F40 53:07
224 181 114 1237 Andrew Murrell M 53:09
225 182 115 1234 Hetan Mistry M 53:11
226 183 18 1093 Paul Hepworth M45 53:18
227 184 116 305 Adam Bartlett M 53:18
228 185 117 1303 Ben Oliver M 53:19
229 186 118 215 Jeremy Graham M 53:20
230 187 30 85 Chris James M40 Harry's Rainbow Runners 53:21
231 188 119 82 Joe Greene M 53:21
232 189 120 306 Amit Gohil M 53:26
233 190 31 182 Lee Morris M40 53:27
234 191 32 152 Simon Whelan M40 53:27
235 192 121 495 Carlos Gallego M 53:28
236 44 2 978 Sarah Jones F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 53:30
237 45 26 816 Nichola Francis F St Albans Striders 53:32
238 193 122 500 Richard Draper M 53:37
239 46 27 1056 Emma Dawe F 53:37
240 194 123 1026 Mark Taylor M 53:43
241 195 124 37 Paul Curtis M 53:44
242 47 28 523 Megan Holden F 53:53
243 48 3 1243 Jane Papmel F50 53:53
244 196 125 1133 James Kirkham M 53:56
245 49 29 430 Hayley Faulkner F 54:02
246 197 126 725 Iain Hovell M 54:02
247 198 33 1172 Jon Clark M40 54:03
248 199 127 1108 Jess Naidoo M 54:04
249 200 128 96 Sean O'Sullivan M 54:07
250 50 6 623 Alison Kinnaird F40 Abingdon AC 54:10
251 51 3 636 Sally Puddephatt F45 54:16
252 52 30 1300 Sarah Orerall F 54:19
253 201 129 815 Kristof Claesen M 54:20
254 53 7 1335 Victoria Medley-Bowering F40 54:21
255 54 31 997 Yuliya Liakh F 54:26
256 55 32 1257 Edyta Slominska F 54:26
257 202 130 460 Shane Green M 54:27
258 56 33 461 Lucy Ibbetson F 54:27
259 57 10 1197 Michaela Hippey F35 Team MK 54:28
260 203 131 924 Ryan Meadows M 54:28
261 204 132 352 Andrew Ennis M 54:28
262 205 34 203 Steve Russell M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 54:29
263 58 34 1261 Rachael Troughton F 54:37
264 59 35 493 Sarah Wells F SF Running Club 54:37
265 206 133 881 Andrew Alessi M 54:39
266 60 8 1055 Joanne Young F40 54:42
267 207 134 199 David Isaacson M 54:42
268 61 4 733 Shirley McDonagh F45 54:45
269 208 135 255 Richard Woodward M 54:45
270 209 19 734 Michael McDonagh M45 54:46
271 210 136 312 Alex Todd M 54:47
272 62 36 80 Alison Goldney F 54:48
273 211 35 204 Chris Mayson M40 54:50
274 212 1 451 Graham Mitchell M65 54:56
275 63 37 25 Claire Catlin F 55:00
276 64 4 3016 Jayne Skellarn F50 55:02
277 213 137 310 Raj Tozar M 55:03
278 214 138 916 Alistair Mather M 55:06
279 215 139 1095 Sean Davies M 55:07
280 216 140 49 Justin Randall M 55:08
281 65 5 213 Celia Walker F50 55:12
282 217 36 395 Ivan Ivanov M40 55:13
283 66 38 141 Nikki Morgan F 55:13
284 67 39 1249 Anna Ringrow F 55:14
285 68 40 1020 Katie Barrett F 55:15
286 218 141 1232 Rory McNally M 55:16
287 69 41 871 Jessica Cox F Bakro 55:16
288 70 11 128 Rachel Cramer F35 55:19
289 71 12 435 Joanna Cotterell F35 55:22
290 72 13 78 Linzi Allen F35 55:23
291 219 142 1173 Ian Clay M Jaegar Bombers 55:23
292 73 42 993 Ellie Moss F 55:26
293 220 143 883 Nigel Turner M 55:27
294 221 144 1657 Alistair Thorne M 55:28
295 222 145 45 Charlie Etheridge M 55:29
296 74 14 266 Sarah Jackson F35 55:31
297 75 43 139 Amanda Melvin F 55:31
298 223 20 1317 Santosh Bechoo M50 55:33
299 76 15 664 Helen Taylor F35 55:35
300 224 20 749 Rob Chambers M45 Allenburys 55:38
301 225 146 1167 Matt Byrne M 55:39
302 77 44 458 Viki Jennings F 55:40
303 78 16 457 Ruth Farmer F35 55:42
304 226 147 383 Alex Colda M 55:46
305 227 37 113 James Leng M40 55:47
306 228 148 748 Amjid Chohan M 55:47
307 229 149 665 Paul Whiting M 55:47
308 230 150 1203 Oliver Hughes M 55:47
309 231 151 1247 Joshua Poltock M Jaegar Bombers 55:48
310 232 152 637 David Long M 55:48
311 233 38 885 James Hughes M40 Bakro 55:49
312 234 39 1202 David Hughes M40 55:49
313 235 40 1032 Will Hancock M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 55:50
314 236 21 175 Graham Clark M50 55:50
315 79 6 1022 Ola Alara F50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 55:51
316 80 5 666 Liz Martin F45 55:52
317 237 153 699 David Rumble M 55:56
318 81 45 1248 Eleanor Rastrick F 55:57
319 82 46 819 Alice Porritt F 55:57
320 83 47 445 Kate Chaundy F 55:59
321 238 22 1106 Tracy Carr M50 56:00
322 84 48 817 Charlotte Avery F 56:00
323 239 41 849 Steve Parsons M40 Harry's Rainbow Runners 56:02
324 240 21 444 Roy Nichols M45 56:03
325 241 2 472 David Roberts M65 56:05
326 242 154 158 Stephen Witts M 56:06
327 243 42 595 Matt Hopkins M40 56:08
328 85 49 823 Christina Judd F 56:15
329 244 22 1196 Neil Higson M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 56:16
330 245 155 1184 Thomas Fagan M Jaegar Bombers 56:16
331 86 7 1204 Anne Hully F50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 56:16
332 87 9 737 Sophie Usher F40 56:16
333 246 3 901 Alasdair MacIver M60 David Lloyd Redway Runners 56:21
334 88 50 879 Natasha Love F 56:21
335 89 17 196 Laura Clifford F35 56:22
336 90 51 374 Belinda Wiacek F 56:22
337 247 156 394 Francis Clinch M 56:24
338 248 157 102 Joseph Smith M 56:30
339 249 158 715 Billy Dixon M 56:30
340 250 159 143 Richard Howlett M 56:33
341 251 160 209 Martin Ryan M 56:34
342 91 52 343 Philippa Hood F 56:34
343 92 18 795 Alison Chan F35 56:35
344 93 53 144 Hannah Johnson F 56:35
345 94 54 948 Lorna Tincknell F 56:35
346 95 55 767 Amy Davidson F Lords of Bungay 56:37
347 96 56 105 Elizabeth Austin F 56:37
348 97 8 148 Sarah Bryant F50 56:38
349 252 161 74 Mark Mackrill M 56:38
350 98 57 947 Christina Fialova F 56:41
351 99 58 635 Emma O'Neill F MK Lakeside Runners 56:42
352 100 19 121 Claire Morse F35 Harry's Rainbow Runners 56:43
353 101 59 419 Bridget Hall F 56:44
354 253 162 420 Simon Hall M 56:45
355 254 163 321 Graham Wells M 56:45
356 255 164 104 Lee Bartlett M 56:46
357 256 43 401 Carl Newman M40 56:49
358 102 60 222 Lucy Carnall F MK Lakeside Runners 56:49
359 257 165 835 Glen Ager M 56:50
360 103 61 1004 Laura Mason F 56:50
361 104 9 72 Beverley Zialor F50 56:51
362 258 23 1054 Howard Smith M45 56:52
363 259 24 311 Peter Todd M45 56:53
364 105 6 1002 Nicky Ford F45 Sweatshop 56:55
365 260 1 58 Lee Mooney M55 56:55
366 106 10 1060 Victoria Hutton F40 56:57
367 261 166 376 Christopher Day M 56:57
368 262 167 1028 Tom Blackman M 57:00
369 107 62 326 Lorraine Hurford F 57:00
370 108 63 17 Maria Charlotte Vang F Team Vang 57:01
371 263 168 875 Kevin Huggett M Harry's Rainbow Runners 57:04
372 264 4 1067 Stephen Ryan M60 57:04
373 109 64 860 Claudia Ferguson F White Leopard 57:04
374 265 23 447 Guy Westoby M50 57:05
375 110 10 327 Rosette Tanti F50 57:07
376 266 169 727 Paul Sands M 57:08
377 267 44 1100 James Barrett M40 Stevenage Striders 57:08
378 268 170 1327 Sam Wade M 57:09
379 111 65 274 Bethan Northall F 57:13
380 269 45 914 Colin Goodchild M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 57:13
381 270 24 967 Jon Tomkiss M50 57:13
382 112 20 386 Lynsey Ford F35 57:15
383 271 46 531 Julian Horsnell M40 57:15
384 272 47 524 Maurice O'Regan M40 57:16
385 273 2 1144 Trevor Barnes M55 Silson Joggers 57:18
386 113 11 183 Heidi Morris F40 57:18
387 114 66 1227 Seraphine McCormick F 57:18
388 115 67 270 Kirsty Jones F 57:19
389 116 7 1200 Helen Howard F45 57:19
390 117 68 1291 Emma Hanle F 57:19
391 118 8 299 Annette Peers F45 57:20
392 274 171 52 Mark Woods M 57:20
393 119 21 804 Michelle Jackson F35 57:21
394 120 69 1289 Susannah Whyte F 57:21
395 121 12 364 Rhona Moir F40 57:21
396 275 172 824 Tom Curnow M 57:28
397 122 70 475 Riina- Renata Podra F 57:28
398 123 22 300 Elaine Evans F35 57:28
399 124 9 1090 Sally Sawkins F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 57:30
400 276 48 1113 Chris Redding M40 57:30
401 125 23 304 Fern Parker F35 57:31
402 126 11 226 Sarah Stoff F50 57:31
403 277 1 1267 Thomas Webb M70 57:38
404 278 3 925 Bill Smyth M55 57:38
405 279 173 1065 Jalal Uddin M 57:39
406 127 24 140 Rowena Rogers F35 57:40
407 280 174 388 David Beahan M VGL Road Runners 57:41
408 128 13 1007 Mary Pasmore F40 Buckingham & Stowe 57:42
409 129 71 862 Sarah Hales F 57:43
410 281 175 949 Adam Sinfield M 57:44
411 282 176 361 Paul Gilead M Harry's Rainbow Runners 57:44
412 283 177 44 Martin Russell M 57:44
413 130 72 882 Katie Groome F 57:45
414 284 178 1003 Gareth James M 57:46
415 285 25 667B Steve Martin M45 57:46
416 131 73 730 Chelsey Rose F Silson Joggers 57:47
417 132 14 769 Anna Harrington F40 Olney Runners 57:47
418 133 10 23 Julie East F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 57:52
419 134 74 741 Joanne Hovell F 57:53
420 135 75 703 Sarah Wilkinson F 57:55
421 286 26 130 Graham Snow M45 57:55
422 136 76 931 Natalie Manning F 57:55
423 137 15 150 Caroline McHugh F40 57:55
424 287 49 463 Jeremy Roberts M40 57:56
425 288 179 685 John Horner M 57:56
426 138 77 838 Lisa Parks F 57:58
427 139 12 1013 Moira Parks F50 57:58
428 140 78 787 Helen Wilson F 57:58
429 289 180 268 Jerome Pidoux M 57:59
430 141 79 267 Jocelyn Pidoux F 57:59
431 290 27 459 Gary Hedges M45 Team MK 58:00
432 142 80 781 Susan Mears F Harry's Rainbow Runners 58:02
433 143 16 339 Karen Dyke F40 58:03
434 144 81 387 Victoria Hull F 58:05
435 145 82 1283 Stacey Wilkes F 58:06
436 146 17 613 Sharon Hopgood F40 58:07
437 291 181 558 Jon McGrath M 58:14
438 147 83 761 Tara Sherlock F 58:14
439 292 50 655 Kevin Fisher M40 58:17
440 148 25 753 Christin Forte F35 Team Forte 58:17
441 149 84 777 Louise Grayston F 58:21
442 293 51 880 Andrew Horridge M40 58:21
443 294 25 996 John Wallis M50 58:21
444 150 26 166 Louise Mayson F35 58:24
445 295 182 38 Ashley Whipman M 58:25
446 151 11 538 Vikki Charles F45 Linda's Ladies 58:26
447 152 85 27 Jen Sadler F 58:26
448 153 86 1284 Fiona Silcock F 58:27
449 154 27 33 Jenna Dearden F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 58:28
450 155 87 101 Nicola Hewitt F 58:29
451 296 183 308 Sumeet Tosar M 58:29
452 156 88 554 Sarah Hine F 58:30
453 297 184 135 Chris Goldsmith M 58:31
454 157 28 1164 Heidi Brown F35 58:31
455 158 29 794 Lorraine Devereux F35 Sweatshop 58:35
456 159 89 704 Trudie Moeller F 58:37
457 298 5 1304 David Shaw M60 58:38
458 299 185 1029 Warren Bowles M David Lloyd Redway Runners 58:40
459 160 12 63 Lorraine Sassano F45 Rushden Runners 58:40
460 300 186 1314 James Cartwright M 58:41
461 301 187 825 Christopher Blower M 58:43
462 161 30 1163 Rachel Brooke F35 58:44
463 162 31 201 Jenny Wills F35 58:45
464 163 13 474 Karen Evans F45 58:47
465 302 188 254 Thomas Smith M MK Lakeside Runners 58:49
466 303 28 728 Barry Perkin M45 58:52
467 304 189 123 Kiran Lal M 58:53
468 164 90 124 Laura Reimer F Winslow Warriors 58:53
469 305 190 1206 Andrew Jebamalai M 58:55
470 306 6 680 Kellam Greenwood M60 58:55
471 165 32 744 Anne Graeff F35 58:57
472 307 29 350 Anthony James M45 59:00
473 308 52 348 Grant Nixon M40 59:00
474 309 4 1318 Ric Barnes M55 59:01
475 166 91 436 Charlotte Inchbald F 59:03
476 310 191 1160 Vincent Bird M 59:06
477 311 30 907 Gary McSweeney M45 Bearbrook Runners Aylesbury 59:06
478 312 53 609 Shon Ross M40 59:06
479 313 31 470 Nigel Taylor M45 59:07
480 167 92 652 Emma Jones F 59:07
481 314 192 765 Stuart Kenrick M 59:07
482 168 93 250 Mhairi Adams F 59:09
483 315 193 963 Nick Crank M David Lloyd Redway Runners 59:12
484 316 26 126 Mark Canham M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 59:14
485 169 94 509 Louise De Havilland F 59:15
486 317 194 793 Stephen Sewell M 59:15
487 318 195 389 David Lee M 59:15
488 170 95 26 Sarah Pearson F 59:16
489 319 3 503 Ian Stevens M65 David Lloyd Redway Runners 59:17
490 320 196 373 Ross Barnard M 59:17
491 321 197 662 Barnaby Jagger M 59:19
492 171 96 496 Rina Subba Phago F Bramcote Gurkha Ladies 59:20
493 322 198 292 Jonathan Aquilina M 59:20
494 323 27 36 Nick Brown M50 59:21
495 172 97 857 Rheya Brigden F 59:21
496 173 18 1110 Rebecca Glassman F40 59:21
497 174 14 136 Sarah Taylor F45 Harry's Rainbow Runners 59:22
498 324 199 1252 Chris Ryder M 59:22
499 175 98 1295 Maria Halas F 59:23
500 176 99 1313 Lindsey cartwright F 59:23
501 177 100 164 Clare Stacey F 59:24
502 178 15 1112 Sara Kelman F45 59:24
503 179 101 372 Alex Heywood F Jogon 59:24
504 325 32 371 Luke Race M45 59:25
505 326 54 972 Richard T Evans M40 Harry's Rainbow Runners 59:25
506 327 55 1182 Sean Doyle M40 59:26
507 180 16 957 Lia Santoriello F45 59:27
508 328 200 176 Simon Wright M 59:29
509 181 102 1081 Kelly Gladstone F Milton Keynes Hash House Harriers 59:29
510 329 201 799B Faisal Rashid M Sweatshop 59:29
511 182 103 449 Katy Prestedge F 59:30
512 330 202 197 Neil Howard M 59:33
513 331 203 1308 Bilal Azam M 59:34
514 332 33 951 Andy Fox M45 59:35
515 183 19 1189 Joanna Gadeke F40 59:36
516 184 104 185 Amy McClaren F Harry's Rainbow Runners 59:36
517 333 34 90 John Styles M45 Abingdon AC 59:38
518 185 20 798 Niam Hani F40 Sweatshop 59:38
519 186 105 1198 Elaine Holder F 59:39
520 187 106 1316 Verity Clarke F 59:40
521 188 33 413 Kim Jones F35 59:42
522 334 7 180 Anthony Conway M60 59:42
523 335 28 159 Pradeep Rao M50 59:43
524 189 21 432 Vanessa Beadsworth F40 59:44
525 190 22 1051 Vanessa Marshall F40 59:44
526 336 204 1251 Cymon Robinson M 59:44
527 337 29 465 Nigel Dix M50 59:45
528 338 205 231 James Nesbitt M David Lloyd Redway Runners 59:46
529 191 23 1121 Sandra Nesbitt F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 59:46
530 192 24 318 Veselina Eneva F40 59:47
531 339 30 217 David Gibson M50 59:48
532 193 17 650 Laurence Runchman-Petit F45 59:51
533 340 206 1194 Julian Hepple M 59:52
534 194 2 67 Gwen Jones F55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 59:52
535 341 207 384 Daniel Hart M 59:56
536 342 56 114 Sam Jacob M40 59:57
537 195 34 681 Susan Clements F35 59:58
538 343 208 46 Don Johnstone M 60:03
539 344 57 289 Wayne Mernagh M40 60:13
540 345 209 1135 David Ross M 60:13
541 346 58 407 Chris Galvin M40 60:16
542 196 107 826 Lisa Osborne F 60:24
543 197 108 405 Sarah Boyson F 60:24
544 198 35 71 Nicole Mitchell F35 60:26
545 347 210 1047 Robert Harrison M Smalley Road Runners 60:28
546 199 109 406 Rachael Jessop F 60:31
547 200 36 301 Amy Bowden-Rooke F35 60:32
548 201 18 455 Julie Ormston F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 60:32
549 202 37 604 Liz Verrall F35 Banbury Soles 60:34
550 203 110 1063 Laura Guest F Sweatshop 60:34
551 204 111 638 Angela Mulligan F David Lloyd Redway Runners 60:35
552 205 112 587 Josephine Flannery F 60:36
553 348 211 452 Geoff Milo M 60:36
554 206 113 670 Emily Nathan F 60:36
555 349 35 346 Les Millard M45 60:37
556 350 36 276 Mark Frary M45 60:37
557 351 31 985 Steve Fuller M50 Man Alive 60:38
558 207 25 1088 Andie Gill F40 60:38
559 352 59 1086 Pete Gill M40 60:39
560 353 60 646 Phill Elvidge M40 Team MK 60:40
561 354 212 163 Robert Groves M 60:41
562 208 13 162 Dianne Blackmore F50 60:42
563 209 114 1092 Sarah Cole F 60:43
564 210 3 84 Helen Brett F55 Shenley Striders 60:50
565 355 213 983 Peter Simon M 60:52
566 356 32 191 Kevin Heath M50 60:55
567 357 214 149 Luke Golson M 60:57
568 211 115 377 Kathryn Dack F 60:58
569 212 19 756 Susan Cochran F45 61:02
570 358 37 1085 Paul Ramchandani M45 61:03
571 213 38 345 Zoey Allen F35 61:03
572 359 33 1130 Phill Wray M50 61:03
573 214 39 921 Louise French F35 61:07
574 360 61 95 David Barrett M40 61:07
575 215 116 499 Lauren Tew F 61:07
576 216 40 742 Katy Webster F35 61:08
577 361 34 316 Peter Loose M50 61:08
578 217 117 421 Jessica Matthews F 61:09
579 218 20 147 Anne Coats F45 Winslow Warriors 61:11
580 362 62 905 Gary Collins M40 61:11
581 219 118 539 Janet Maidment F David Lloyd Redway Runners 61:13
582 220 119 626 Helen Bower F Abingdon AC 61:13
583 363 63 240 Colin Smith M40 61:16
584 221 14 32 Jane Bromley F50 Headway MK 61:17
585 364 38 657 Malcolm Holmes M45 61:20
586 222 120 1105 Amy Kemp F MK Buggy Bootcamp 61:22
587 223 121 1186 Charlotte Fields F 61:22
588 224 122 1191 Ewa Golabek F 61:22
589 225 123 751 Katie Thomasson F 61:24
590 226 15 145 Linda Thomasson F50 61:24
591 227 124 750 Jenna Miller F 61:24
592 228 21 1023 Cheryl Goldman F45 Run England 61:25
593 229 26 466 Donna McDermott F40 61:28
594 230 22 1000 Lynn Wright F45 61:28
595 231 125 462 Sam Finnerty F Shenley Striders 61:30
596 232 126 75 Rosie Teckoe F Harry's Rainbow Runners 61:30
597 233 127 302 Leanne Lovell F Team Towcester 61:32
598 365 35 999 Gilbert Francis M50 61:33
599 234 128 248 Joanne Kelly F 61:34
600 366 36 1145 Paul Cant M50 Wollaston Runners 61:35
601 235 129 628 Katarina Bray F 61:36
602 367 215 649 George Hurst M Tring Running Club 61:36
603 368 5 995 Derek Smith M55 61:37
604 369 39 619 Julius Bullock M45 Abingdon AC 61:38
605 236 27 583 Angela Surname F40 White Leopard 61:38
606 237 23 1111 Lorraine Fussey F45 61:40
607 370 216 1170 Rathindra Chetia M 61:43
608 371 40 3036 James Finnlayson M45 61:44
609 372 217 1223 Mathew McArthur M 61:44
610 373 218 379 Peter Roberts M 61:45
611 374 41 362 Steve Musto M45 61:46
612 238 130 297 Jennifer Birch F 61:46
613 239 1 1139 Pam Kingston F65 61:47
614 240 131 1260 Louise Swainsbury F 61:49
615 375 219 814 Jas Deogan M 61:51
616 241 24 120 Helen Hayllar F45 Riseley Runners 61:51
617 242 28 1246 Helen Perkin F40 61:55
618 243 25 1127 Glenys Costin F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 61:59
619 244 132 1207 Kate Jeffree F Purple Patch Runners 61:59
620 376 220 258 Leigh Clarke M 61:59
621 377 221 47 Matthew Hover M 62:00
622 245 29 1278 Lucy Wilson F40 62:01
623 246 133 173 Emi-Lu Daley F Harry's Rainbow Runners 62:01
624 247 134 192 Jenny Goddard F 62:01
625 378 37 193 Kurt Taylor M50 62:02
626 248 26 1134 Heather Charles F45 62:03
627 249 135 735 Finola McDonagh F 62:07
628 250 136 14 Kim Heaver F 62:08
629 251 30 890 Louise Tainsh F40 62:09
630 252 137 28 Emily Ross F 62:10
631 253 138 1018 Rachel Forfar F Striders 62:11
632 254 139 498 Anju Samyu Limbu F Bramcote Gurkha Ladies 62:13
633 255 31 908 Katherine McSweeney F40 Bearbrook Runners Aylesbury 62:15
634 379 222 313 Joseph Walters M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 62:16
635 256 32 812 Anne Bhattacherjee F40 62:16
636 257 33 813 Helen Edmondson F40 62:18
637 380 223 1052 Tino Hapaguti M 3 Non Blondes 62:20
638 258 34 366 Sarah Robinson F40 62:22
639 381 224 467 Stuart McDonald M 62:25
640 259 41 691 Lucy Cole F35 62:25
641 260 140 1880 Elisabeth De Sola F 62:25
642 261 16 959 Susan Beveridge F50 MK Lakeside Runners 62:26
643 262 141 1187 Catherine Floyd F 62:26
644 263 27 541 Angela Adderson F45 62:28
645 264 142 1142 Susan Nunn F 62:31
646 265 28 938 Denise Turner F45 62:31
647 266 143 208 Nicola Colllins F 62:33
648 382 64 1156 Michael Barnett M40 62:34
649 267 35 532 Melanie Bee F40 62:35
650 268 17 1158 Patricia Behan F50 62:35
651 269 29 481 Sarah Laundy F45 62:37
652 270 30 397 Sam Sharp F45 62:40
653 383 42 333 Darren Leeder M45 62:41
654 384 65 1073 Matthew Marchant M40 62:41
655 271 144 1068 Rachel Hemmings F 62:46
656 272 145 803 Sarah Oxley F 62:52
657 385 225 1038 Matt Duffy M 62:54
658 273 146 1219 Gemma Lockyer F 62:54
659 386 66 336 Andrew Waller M40 62:57
660 274 147 188 Elizabeth Hodgkinson F 62:58
661 275 36 186 Tracey Toombs F40 62:59
662 387 226 893 Adam O'Reilly M 62:59
663 388 227 368 Gary Mason M 63:03
664 276 4 689 Jane Griffin F55 63:05
665 277 148 1154 Nicola Bailey F 63:08
666 278 149 1274 Lindsey Wyman F MK Lakeside Runners 63:09
667 279 42 933 Judith Meadows F35 63:11
668 389 228 187 Allan Martin M 63:11
669 280 31 59 Gill Souter F45 Miss Motivators 63:11
670 281 150 12 Violeta Martin F 63:13
671 282 32 488 Sarah Sellick F45 63:13
672 283 151 580 Kaldora Peillis F 63:15
673 390 229 189 Andrew Hodgkinson M 63:17
674 284 33 243 Ali Smith F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 63:21
675 285 152 1175 Becca Coleman F MK Lakeside Runners 63:21
676 286 153 1010 Christine Lo F 63:26
677 287 37 971 Alison Redpath F40 Harry's Rainbow Runners 63:27
678 288 154 396 Katie Barrington F 63:28
679 289 43 707 Nicky Barnes F35 63:29
680 290 18 525 Denise Farmer F50 63:31
681 291 38 1176 Victoria Connaughton F40 Milton Keynes Hash House Harriers 63:33
682 292 34 20 Maria McQuarrie F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 63:34
683 293 155 581 Davinia White F 63:35
684 294 44 91 Malky Bibliowicz F35 63:37
685 391 230 926 John Golden M 63:39
686 295 39 878 Theresa Bodenjones F40 63:40
687 392 231 260 Kiran Bhamber M 63:42
688 296 19 278 Jane Parsons F50 63:44
689 297 20 1045 Renata Wincott F50 63:55
690 298 21 1143 Janice Irvine F50 63:55
691 299 156 370 Samantha Day F 63:56
692 393 232 526 Michael Walls M 63:57
693 394 67 239 Nigel Cox M40 64:01
694 395 233 349 Adam Kirby M Harry's Rainbow Runners 64:01
695 396 68 599 Kev Henderson M40 64:01
696 300 157 482 Victoria Gees-Thornton F 64:02
697 301 158 746 Lee Goodson F 64:03
698 302 159 1277 Laura Zygo F 64:04
699 303 45 919 Sarah Boulton F35 64:05
700 304 160 920 Megan O'Malley F 64:05
701 305 40 65 Kate Langston F40 64:05
702 306 41 66 Emily Utley F40 64:05
703 307 161 338 Kate Newman F Harry's Rainbow Runners 64:05
704 308 162 758 Vicky Still F 64:06
705 309 22 119 Deborah Mannion F50 64:06
706 310 46 944 Agnieszka Dziadul-Szmania F35 Gdansk 64:08
707 311 42 264 Frances Day F40 64:09
708 312 43 1019 Heather Robinson F40 64:09
709 313 163 899 Terri Hugel F David Lloyd Redway Runners 64:10
710 314 164 898 Hannah Linford F David Lloyd Redway Runners 64:11
711 315 35 202 Amanda Moore F45 Team Id Medical 64:11
712 397 43 1008 Eamon McDonnell M45 64:12
713 398 234 706 Craig Barnes M 64:17
714 399 235 732 Elliot Thurland M 64:17
715 316 165 731 Isobel Carpenter F 64:17
716 317 166 422 Joanna Bundy F 64:18
717 318 167 712 Ashleigh Scott F 64:21
718 319 168 694 Jennifer Burt F 64:22
719 320 47 700 Heather Moore F35 64:22
720 321 44 1238 Kim Murrell F40 64:24
721 322 45 1286 Kathryn Gibbs F40 64:24
722 400 38 259 Jas Bhamber M50 64:29
723 323 169 1230 Yvonne McKeown F 64:29
724 401 69 1331 Stephen Hurrell M40 Simpson Runners 64:31
725 324 170 497 Indra Grung F Bramcote Gurkha Ladies 64:31
726 325 171 811 Jodie Hughes F 64:34
727 326 172 729 Clementine Whiting F 64:35
728 327 48 198 Jenny Stones F35 64:36
729 328 36 320 Julie Fraser F45 64:36
730 329 46 1057 Julia Bradbury F40 64:38
731 330 47 684 Jennifer Thorn F40 64:40
732 331 23 473 Alison Roberts F50 64:40
733 402 6 468 Andy Stansfield M55 Team George 64:42
734 332 49 856 Rachel Chanalaris F35 64:44
735 333 37 843 Carol Cauteruccio F45 64:44
736 334 38 398 Anne Beckwith F45 64:48
737 335 173 83 Sogol Avazkhani F 64:48
738 336 48 1076 Jo Miller F40 64:50
739 403 236 762 Kieran Smith M 64:51
740 337 174 641 Lisa Baum F 64:52
741 338 175 642 Kerry Hirst F 64:52
742 339 50 87 Tammy Alexander F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 64:55
743 404 70 1302 Andrew Sangster M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 65:00
744 340 51 1059 Fay Chester F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 65:00
745 341 176 416 Nicola O'Brien F Harry's Rainbow Runners 65:01
746 342 177 656 Jessica Starkey F 65:02
747 343 52 81 Tuni Lowe-Davies F35 65:03
748 344 178 1305 Nicola Goodchild F 65:09
749 405 71 614 Justin Schofield M40 65:09
750 345 49 1074 Dawn Holloway F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 65:09
751 406 237 1069 Leigh Sullivan M 65:12
752 407 39 280 Nick Watts M50 65:12
753 408 238 1070 Adam Sullivan M 65:12
754 346 179 579 Lisa Archibald F 65:13
755 409 72 131 Steve Braim M40 65:16
756 347 50 31 Wendy Upton F40 65:17
757 410 7 806 John Fletcher M55 65:19
758 348 53 913 Gill Hornby F35 65:24
759 349 180 668 Lisa Phee F 65:25
760 350 5 1146 Hilary Ryan F55 65:26
761 351 51 411 Shona Elkin F40 65:27
762 411 239 1280 Gary Bowles M 65:27
763 352 181 990 Leanne Neumann F David Lloyd Redway Runners 65:28
764 353 54 836 Tammie Mullan F35 65:33
765 354 182 369 Erin Mason F 65:34
766 355 183 941 Claudia Chapman F 65:39
767 356 184 561 Katie Souter F Miss Motivators 65:40
768 357 24 1058 Linda Knox F50 Buckingham & Stowe 65:41
769 358 185 456 Sarah Evans F Team George 65:42
770 359 186 584 Nicola Brady F 65:44
771 360 187 845 Laura Uchuno F Bearbrook Running Club 65:49
772 361 188 1324 Hayley Partridge F 65:49
773 412 240 70 Joshua Elkington M 65:50
774 362 189 73 Ann Gray F 65:50
775 363 52 88 Karis Pattinson F40 Mad Howlers 65:50
776 364 39 861 Carol King F45 65:51
777 413 73 805 Ian Chapman M40 65:53
778 414 44 1262 Drew Turpin M45 65:53
779 415 74 1270 Toby Williams M40 65:53
780 365 25 1129 Elizabeth Bonnett F50 Wootton Road Runners 65:53
781 416 241 288 Andy Carey M 65:53
782 366 53 238 Julia Cox F40 65:54
783 417 2 414 John West M70 MK Lakeside Runners 65:55
784 418 242 671 Lin Sutton M 65:57
785 367 190 1287 Alexandra Cox F 66:01
786 368 191 1543 Laura Charles F 66:04
787 369 192 784 Claire Chant F 66:05
788 419 4 935 Peter Estick M65 66:11
789 370 26 1016 Shirley Welborn F50 66:11
790 371 54 249 Clare Coldwell F40 66:12
791 372 193 210 Ruth Shuttlewood F 66:29
792 420 75 1264 Kumar Vivekanand M40 66:31
793 373 194 1053 Lucinda Lindsay F 3 Non Blondes 66:32
794 374 195 713 Daniel Zajac F 66:36
795 375 196 621 Maggie Lo F 66:36
796 421 243 1285 Jonathan Gardner M 66:37
797 376 197 1190 Sian Gannon F 66:38
798 377 198 125 Nicola Heinsen F Harry's Rainbow Runners 66:46
799 378 199 1233 Jo Midgley F 66:46
800 379 55 471 Theresa Bugg F35 66:47
801 380 40 1188 Michelle Francis F45 66:50
802 381 200 760 Jessica Holmes F Lords of Bungay 66:50
803 422 40 759 Paul Holmes M50 Lords of Bungay 66:50
804 423 45 335 Jeff Martins M45 66:54
805 382 41 324 Alison Rutherford F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 66:55
806 383 55 956 Letwin Pfupa F40 Harry's Rainbow Runners 66:56
807 384 56 1030 Claire Bowles F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 67:02
808 385 201 381 Alexis Webb F 67:04
809 386 202 772 Kirsty Lund F Harry's Rainbow Runners 67:05
810 387 203 179 Katherine Devereaux F Harry's Rainbow Runners 67:06
811 388 57 828 Victoria Evans F35 67:07
812 424 244 1235 Lee Mould M Harry's Rainbow Runners 67:08
813 425 245 1209 Alan Jones M Harry's Rainbow Runners 67:08
814 389 204 954 Nicole Boddington F 67:08
815 390 58 117 Bekki Roberts F35 Harry's Rainbow Runners 67:10
816 391 205 942 Sarah Wagland F 67:11
817 392 42 1103 Debbie Dickinson F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 67:18
818 393 43 841 Karen Patterson F45 St Albans Striders 67:20
819 394 206 454 Rebecca Young F 67:23
820 395 207 242 Carly Cox F 67:23
821 396 208 157 Natalie Prescott F 67:23
822 426 8 453 Rod Strain M55 67:24
823 397 209 315 Shani Cary F Harry's Rainbow Runners 67:27
824 427 9 1044 Oliver Stovin M55 67:27
825 428 246 1224 Casey McCarthy M Bletchley Boxing Club 67:27
826 429 76 1226 Kevin McCarthy M40 Bletchley Boxing Club 67:27
827 398 210 1306 Helen Haynes F 67:28
828 430 247 332 Ben Elder M Harry's Rainbow Runners 67:29
829 399 27 975 Sarah Jones F50 67:39
830 400 59 293 Maxine Austin F35 67:40
831 401 60 934 Georgie Hardy F35 67:41
832 402 211 1290 Emily Foster F 67:41
833 431 248 309 Hamendra Modhani M 67:42
834 403 212 791 Michelle Billingham F Harry's Rainbow Runners 67:42
835 404 61 1064 Julie Kirby F35 67:43
836 432 46 60 Chris Chapman M45 67:43
837 405 213 15 Olivia Wojniak F 67:44
838 406 28 1329 Barbara Bosch F50 67:45
839 407 56 359 Tracy Bull F40 67:46
840 433 10 1001 Paul Fisher M55 Scania Running Club 67:47
841 434 47 708 Brian Mead M45 67:49
842 408 214 709 Kirsty Mead F 67:49
843 435 8 844 Roy Fowkes M60 67:50
844 409 62 886 Amanda Rook F35 67:52
845 410 57 277 Julia Bradnam F40 67:52
846 436 77 45B Colin Bradnam M40 67:54
847 411 44 1096 Louise Watts F45 67:57
848 412 58 1309 Liz McNeil F40 67:58
849 437 249 571 Robert Trafford M 67:59
850 413 63 400 Kitty Lang F35 Woburn Sands Ladies 68:02
851 414 59 399 Melissa Badman F40 Woburn Sands Ladies 68:02
852 415 215 1157 Sarah Bates F 68:02
853 416 29 939 Diane Faulkner F50 68:05
854 417 64 211 Kelly Lee F35 68:07
855 418 216 18 Christine Vang F Team Vang 68:16
856 438 250 385 Matthew Morris M 68:16
857 419 65 927 Caroline Kelly F35 68:17
858 420 60 633 Annette Smyth F40 68:17
859 421 217 142 Claire Cordukes F 68:17
860 422 45 632 Karen Parnell F45 North Herts Road Runners 68:17
861 423 218 775 Becky Heap F 68:18
862 424 46 979 Jackie Liversidge F45 68:21
863 439 48 1307 Barry Perkin M45 68:24
864 425 61 1123 Karen Mellor F40 68:24
865 426 66 869 Linda Greene F35 68:24
866 427 30 334 Jill Collins F50 68:28
867 428 62 645 Tarnia Douglas F40 68:29
868 429 219 115 Andrea Klettner F 68:35
869 430 6 19 Gillian Halliwell F55 Yorkshire Wolds Runners 68:38
870 431 67 810 Carole Barnett F35 68:46
871 440 251 1119 Ross Morgan M 68:48
872 441 78 328 Stuart Fairbairn M40 68:59
873 442 252 1171 Shelly Choudhury M 69:04
874 443 253 809 James Barnett M 69:07
875 432 220 440 Lisa Evans F Team George 69:07
876 433 221 107 Zoe Wood F Harry's Rainbow Runners 69:18
877 444 254 106 Michael Goddard M Harry's Rainbow Runners 69:18
878 434 47 1083 Cheryl Wells F45 SRC Milton Keynes 69:19
879 435 222 169 Emma Attwood F 69:20
880 445 49 974 Howard Jones M45 69:22
881 446 79 1332 Paul Evans M40 Simpson Runners 69:22
882 436 223 870 Elise McGuinness F 69:23
883 437 48 1122 Helen Berry F45 69:27
884 438 224 529 Danielle Lee F 69:27
885 447 80 969 Graham Wakley M40 69:30
886 439 68 770 Gemma Price F35 69:30
887 440 225 1037 Dorothy Landsberg F 69:31
888 441 63 912 Aggie O'Hara F40 69:31
889 448 81 936 Ian Estick M40 69:33
890 449 41 331 Mike Lord M50 69:35
891 442 226 724 Isla Porter F 69:37
892 443 69 1147 Andrea Clark F35 Harry's Rainbow Runners 69:42
893 444 227 867 Michelle Kalvin F Harry's Rainbow Runners 69:42
894 445 70 1115 Candice Ogden F35 69:42
895 446 228 224 Minniina Kansanen F Anne-Marie Team 69:42
896 447 31 1043 Finola Stovin F50 69:42
897 448 229 223 Anne-Marie Burgess F Anne-Marie Team 69:43
898 449 49 958 Jeanette Tearle F45 MK Lakeside Runners 69:44
899 450 32 988 Elaine Graham F50 MK Lakeside Runners 69:45
900 450 255 566 Ross Knapper M 69:49
901 451 230 565 Carla Cook F 69:49
902 452 33 1169 Julia Chesters F50 69:54
903 453 71 792 Jo Ferrett F35 69:56
904 451 50 962 Paul Randles M45 69:58
905 454 34 698 Leslie Clarke F50 69:59
906 452 256 1035 Amit Trivedi M 70:09
907 455 231 522 Lauren Theodosi F 70:11
908 456 64 1150 Gill Ashley F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 70:11
909 457 232 283 Prema Sagar F 70:14
910 458 72 1136 Mary Kerr F35 The Cynthia Foundation 70:15
911 459 73 22 Sarah Lee F35 70:17
912 460 65 840 Jayne Esser F40 Harry's Rainbow Runners 70:24
913 461 74 1239 Anita Noble F35 70:24
914 462 75 568 Alexandra Husbands F35 70:28
915 463 66 889 Caroline Ferry F40 70:30
916 453 51 51 Colin Mannix M45 70:33
917 464 233 853 Claire Sawyer F 70:37
918 454 257 322 Matt Waldron M 70:38
919 465 234 852 Aimee Hiskins F 70:38
920 466 67 1031 Sharon Hancock F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 70:43
921 467 235 557 Angharad Coleman F 70:45
922 468 236 535 Eleanor Kerry F 70:50
923 469 237 945 Jo Readman F 70:51
924 470 68 64 Ginny Smith F40 70:51
925 471 238 1084 Mellissa Rynn F Team George 70:52
926 472 76 586 Tricia Grace F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 70:53
927 473 77 575 Sarah Lovell F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 70:53
928 455 258 534 Adam Gunning M 70:58
929 474 78 1311 Sarah Thorne F35 SRC Milton Keynes 70:59
930 475 69 752 Lise Sugden F40 71:00
931 476 239 263 Kelly McDonnell F 71:04
932 477 240 262 Tanith McDonnell F 71:04
933 478 241 1049 Jo Conway F 71:07
934 456 259 1116 Matthew Clark M 71:11
935 479 70 533 Erica Van Bree F40 71:12
936 480 242 1231 Marian McNally F 71:12
937 481 243 233 Claire Gohil F 71:13
938 482 71 1117 Zena Clark F40 71:13
939 483 244 589 Harriet Wainwright F 71:15
940 484 1 342 Jill Foy F60 David Lloyd Redway Runners 71:19
941 485 72 830 Julia Hughes-Morgan F40 71:23
942 486 245 917 Claire Sumner F 71:26
943 487 246 206 Sophie Murray F Team Id Medical 71:27
944 488 247 494 Nicola Richards F Team George 71:28
945 489 248 1292 Lugana Queiroz F 71:29
946 457 42 608 Dave Gosbee M50 The Sports Therapy Room 71:31
947 490 35 360 Jackie Hudson F50 71:32
948 491 36 365 Sue Hart F50 71:32
949 492 249 946 Rachel Buckle F 71:34
950 493 250 891 Kinal Shah F 71:41
951 494 251 79 Claire Bailey F 71:59
952 495 252 1015 Joanna Kowalska F 71:59
953 496 37 639 Stella Girvin F50 72:04
954 497 253 640 Carys Girvin F 72:04
955 498 50 1221 Jeanette Lorraine F45 72:05
956 499 254 469 Victoria Feddersen F Team George 72:09
957 500 38 103 Joanne Burke F50 Linda's Ladies 72:10
958 501 255 1039 Sophie Stansfield F Team George 72:10
959 502 79 693 Melanie Higgs F35 72:12
960 503 256 785 Joanna Croft F 72:13
961 504 257 786 Olwen Elliott F 72:13
962 505 258 1216 Catherine Lawrence F 72:22
963 458 260 39 Javier Aparicio M 72:26
964 506 259 600 Jodi Henderson F 72:28
965 507 2 415 Jane Bowley F60 Happy Bodies Gym - Old Stratford 72:29
966 508 260 773 Emma Stilton F 72:31
967 459 261 153 Stephen Todd M Harry's Rainbow Runners 72:32
968 509 261 789 Gemma Lenik F Abingdon AC 72:33
969 510 73 1253 Helen Sagar F40 Striders 72:33
970 511 80 1297 Sarah D'Souza F35 Overstone Combined School 72:35
971 460 262 873 Brett Orrow M 72:48
972 512 262 872 Louise Orrow F 72:48
973 513 263 1281 Jude Faulkner F 72:52
974 514 74 1118 Allie Pitt F40 72:53
975 515 51 980 Jane Huggins F45 72:56
976 516 52 820 Yvonne Lingard F45 72:56
977 517 53 1014 Kathy Saunders F45 Werrinton Joggers 72:57
978 518 54 542 Marie Brown F45 73:03
979 519 3 1228 Elaine McCulloch F60 Bedford Harriers 73:03
980 520 75 382 Kelly Down F40 73:05
981 521 81 390 Hayley Rodger F35 73:05
982 522 264 801 Sarah Michalik F Harry's Rainbow Runners 73:06
983 523 265 1155 Louise Ball F 73:14
984 524 82 89 Sarah Fuller F35 73:17
985 525 266 1152 Fara Avery-Batcock F 73:17
986 526 267 214 Natalie Keith F 73:19
987 527 83 822 Denise Williams F35 73:21
988 528 55 821 Suzy Smith F45 73:21
989 529 268 863 Laura McCormack F 73:29
990 530 76 13 Ruth Hicks F40 73:31
991 531 77 1050 Joanne Fry F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 73:32
992 532 84 1042 Alexandra Owens F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 73:32
993 461 52 1124 Pete Whitmore M45 73:34
994 533 269 172 Tanya Creasey F 73:35
995 534 39 476 Frances Isaac F50 73:36
996 535 270 970 Mandeep Dhillon F 73:38
997 462 263 622 Ray Wong M 73:41
998 536 85 603 Ali Knight F35 Banbury Soles 73:46
999 537 56 1017 Mandy Arthur F45 73:49
1000 538 86 726 Tracey Hovell F35 74:01
1001 539 271 909 Lisa Hodges F 74:09
1002 540 78 676 Nikki Rogers F40 74:13
1003 541 272 480 Laura Sapwell F 74:17
1004 542 273 711 Hannah Foulkes F 74:18
1005 463 264 295 Arjun Ganeshan M 74:24
1006 464 53 892 Keith O'Brien M45 74:26
1007 543 87 932 Claire O'Brien F35 74:26
1008 544 88 1298 Sarah Binstead F35 74:27
1009 545 79 1272 Alison Wood F40 74:49
1010 546 80 92 Hannah Warne F40 74:53
1011 547 81 93 Kay Miller F40 75:00
1012 548 274 1161 Letitia Blake F 3 Non Blondes 75:08
1013 549 57 279 Sarah Watts F45 75:21
1014 550 89 678 Nichola Jones F35 75:46
1015 465 265 937 Will Smyth M 75:48
1016 551 275 858 Hema Pandya F 75:48
1017 466 43 55 Laurence Otoole M50 75:56
1018 552 276 1140 Laura Kingston F 76:04
1019 553 277 1138 Lisa Kingston F 76:04
1020 554 90 1254 Carole Scott F35 76:05
1021 555 278 1273 Jo Wright F 76:05
1022 556 279 122 Emily Clark F 76:21
1023 557 91 576 Sarah Breuilly F35 76:23
1024 558 58 356 Michelle Pandit F45 76:33
1025 467 266 1330 Michael Roberts M 76:45
1026 559 280 832 Rebecca Young F 76:48
1027 560 4 138 Gill Kirkup F60 Happy Bodies Gym - Old Stratford 76:50
1028 561 59 133 Kay Scott F45 76:51
1029 468 267 1195 Stephen Heslington M 76:56
1030 562 281 818 Lucy Avery F 77:00
1031 563 282 1288 Samantha Eggleton F Didcot Runners 77:02
1032 564 82 98 Hannah Brunt F40 77:14
1033 565 60 590 Sharon Harness F45 77:21
1034 566 83 837 Linda Albone F40 77:21
1035 567 92 137 Gill Groom F35 77:29
1036 568 7 30 Maggie Rashid F55 77:32
1037 569 283 1109 Claire Woods F 77:33
1038 570 8 68 Annette Kraft F55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 77:38
1039 571 61 961 Angela Monzione F45 Sweatshop 77:47
1040 572 284 986 Amanda Koch F RAF Run Club 77:56
1041 573 62 16 Kjerstin Vang F45 Team Vang 78:10
1042 574 84 780 Tracey Pettitt F40 78:10
1043 469 11 1132 Steve Bartram M55 Happy Bodies Gym - Old Stratford 78:25
1044 575 40 1131 Wendy Bartram F50 Happy Bodies Gym - Old Stratford 78:25
1045 576 93 505 Michelle Haskell F35 78:26
1046 577 85 241 Jennifer Brown F40 78:29
1047 578 285 160 Laura Wickham-Woolward F Panda 78:32
1048 579 286 702 Ayesha Razak F 78:39
1049 470 12 591 Jon Copping M55 Sevenoaks AC 78:50
1050 580 86 596 Karen Giles F40 78:50
1051 581 63 287 Mandy Clarke F45 78:53
1052 582 287 24 Gillian Ford F 79:02
1053 583 288 831 Katrina Hawkins F 79:07
1054 584 289 1312 Marina Duffy F 79:21
1055 585 64 915 Teresa Fisher F45 Scania Running Club 79:44
1056 586 290 1299 Helen Rumble F Yaxley Runners & Joggers 79:45
1057 587 94 221 Stacey Weir F35 MK Lakeside Runners 80:29
1058 588 65 225 Jayne D'Silva F45 Lakeside Runners 80:29
1059 589 291 1323 Marie Stansfield F 80:53
1060 590 292 450 Kirsty Stansfield F Team George 80:53
1061 591 293 521 Eleni Stubbs F 81:15
1062 592 95 859 Shivaughn Mordey F35 81:21
1063 471 82 129 John Davis M40 81:44
1064 593 294 602 Kirsty Tyrrell F 82:21
1065 594 295 601 Kirsty Hirst F 82:24
1066 595 2 337 Valerie Allen F65 82:34
1067 596 96 1334 Louise Uys-Jones F35 BMF 82:35
1068 597 9 347 Sue Dawkins F55 83:17
1069 598 296 651 Natalie Cheshire F 83:42
1070 599 297 478 Jennifer Chesters F Lakeside Runners 84:01
1071 600 298 290 Kim Hodgkins F MK Lakeside Runners 84:01
1072 601 87 510 Wendy Towers F40 84:05
1073 472 268 61 Stephen Paul M 84:22
1074 602 299 344 Autumn Allen F 84:31
1075 603 41 647 Michelina McMillan F50 Cambourne Runners 84:46
1076 604 300 506 Katie Mahoney F Mon's Blood Bank 85:09
1077 605 88 418 Joann Daffy F40 85:22
1078 606 42 409 Sara Brierley F50 85:22
1079 607 66 194 Jayshree Mistry F45 Rugby & Northampton AC 85:27
1080 608 89 943 Samantha Costello F40 85:31
1081 609 97 1005 Lucy Costello F35 85:31
1082 610 301 161 Gemma Bellfield F Panda 85:35
1083 611 98 1296 Helen Wood F35 85:36
1084 612 43 1061 Sue Copeland F50 85:36
1085 613 90 771 Jo Wood F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 85:52
1086 473 269 330 Gary Mardle M Caddington Harriers 85:59
1087 614 67 380 Jean Yearwood F45 Running for Paula Mayes 86:39
1088 615 44 392 Cynthia Henry F50 Running for Paula Mayes 86:40
1089 474 270 1036 Santosh Shah M 87:04
1090 475 271 284 Akshay Bomanwar M 87:05
1091 476 272 282 Tushar Pai M 87:07
1092 616 302 966 Tiffany Lau F 87:55
1093 617 68 717 Jacqui Mills F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 87:59
1094 618 99 1322 Sui Ling Tang F35 92:08
1095 477 9 207 Michael Simpson M60 92:20
1096 619 100 507 Monicque McCallion F35 Mon's Blood Bank 99:13
1097 620 303 673 Sarah Dacombe F 100:43
1098 621 304 486 Hannah Colton F 100:53
1099 622 305 235 Keely Judd F Sweatshop 103:46
1100 623 306 800B Shelley Hadden F Sweatshop 103:47
1101 478 273 667 Jose Decal M Bedford Harriers 127:33
1102 479 274 2646 Jake Saltmer M 147:08
1103 624 307 800 Laura Richardson F 177:17
1104 625 308 799 Charlotte Jarvis F 193:44