Wolverton 5 - 23 November 2013 - Women by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Chip
67 3 1 38 Rachel Cave FS Higham Harriers 30:13 30:09
108 9 2 239 Charlotte Steptoe FS Vale of Aylesbury AC 32:35 32:30
118 11 3 26 Victoria Broadbent FS Bearbrook Running Club 33:04 33:00
155 16 4 255 Carrie Traill FS Bedford Harriers 35:26 35:26
211 32 5 278 Mel Wright FS Marshall Milton Keynes 38:45 38:34
229 38 6 187 Stacey Owen FS Bedford Harriers 40:18 40:07
248 46 7 78 Hayley Faulkner FS 42:29 42:11
266 57 8 105 Joanna Harbour FS 44:46 44:26
267 58 9 142 Donna Law FS David Lloyd Redway Runners 44:52 44:27
271 61 10 81 Rebecca Fleckney FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 45:15 44:54
283 66 11 86 Victoria Gees-Thornton FS Calne SMaRTT 48:26 48:01
286 69 12 256 Dimitra Tsekrekou FS Huncote Harriers 51:02 50:38
293 75 13 229 Louise Simpson FS Southend AC 53:50 53:29
Pos M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Chip
79 5 1 301 Rosanna Andrews F20 Rugby & Northampton 31:05 30:57
122 12 2 280 Fern Yull F20 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:16 33:12
261 53 3 215 Tertia Rollason F20 Rugby School 44:00 43:34
263 54 4 242 Tallulah Stobart F20 Rugby School 44:08 43:45
275 62 5 34 Rebecca Capewell-Salisbury F20 Rugby School 46:08 45:42
Pos M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Chip
87 6 1 165 Kirstie Meeten F35 Bedford Harriers 31:37 31:32
92 7 2 2 Renee Allen F35 Bedford Harriers 31:48 31:43
197 29 3 20 Deena Bland F35 Leighton Fun Runners 37:44 37:18
218 36 4 272 Kerry Whitford F35 Leighton Fun Runners 39:31 39:09
238 39 5 57 Stephanie Cooper F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 41:04 40:43
243 43 6 302 Dawn Blaber F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 41:32 41:08
264 55 7 110 Claudia Hitner F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 44:39 44:14
287 70 8 340 Martina Fiserova F35 51:11 51:11
Pos M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Chip
77 4 1 82 Anna Folland F40 Bedford Harriers 30:49 30:41
179 22 2 178 Katie Ruditis F40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 36:32 36:19
181 24 3 87 Michelle George-Barnes F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 36:35 36:25
185 25 4 41 Dawn Childs F40 Bedford Harriers 36:49 36:38
186 26 5 217 Nicola Rouse F40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:09 36:57
200 30 6 104 Julie-Ann Hammond F40 37:57 37:41
213 33 7 137 Deborah Lambert F40 38:57 38:46
246 45 8 70 Caroline Diggle F40 Bedford Harriers 41:44 41:25
270 60 9 189 Annie Page F40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 45:15 44:53
284 67 10 5 Lisa Aspinall F40 Bedford Harriers 49:08 48:45
Pos M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Chip
48 1 1 84 Gill Fullen F45 Bedford Harriers 29:20 29:17
52 2 2 173 Nicki Nealon F45 Huncote Harriers 29:34 29:31
100 8 3 267 Lisa Webb F45 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 32:05 32:02
112 10 4 6 Julia Austin F45 Vale of Aylesbury AC 32:46 32:41
137 13 5 119 Sally Johnston F45 Bedford Harriers 34:12 34:04
142 14 6 61 Julie Dalzell F45 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:27 34:19
147 15 7 155 Fran Malin F45 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:41 34:34
157 17 8 284 Susan Davies F45 Croft Ambrey 35:26 35:13
162 18 9 11 Rebecca Baxter F45 Bedford Harriers 35:36 35:24
180 23 10 118 Cathy Johnson F45 Bedford Harriers 36:32 36:18
202 31 11 47 Jane Cleverley F45 Olney Runners 38:05 37:40
215 34 12 264 Sarah Wanden F45 Bedford Harriers 39:07 38:49
217 35 13 24 Lisa Brady F45 Higham Harriers 39:27 39:08
223 37 14 141 Louise Lane F45 Team MK 39:51 39:34
240 40 15 185 Fiona Owen F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 41:19 40:55
241 41 16 276 Keri Withers F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 41:23 41:09
242 42 17 40 Jeanette Cheetham F45 Bedford Harriers 41:31 41:13
254 50 18 238 Louise Stepney F45 Leighton Fun Runners 43:12 42:51
259 52 19 312 Rita Olatunde F45 Marshall Milton Keynes 43:59 43:38
265 56 20 113 Jacinta Horne F45 Bedford Harriers 44:40 44:21
278 63 21 210 Jeannette Rinaldi F45 Bedford Harriers 47:17 46:58
279 64 22 259 Liz Upex F45 Bedford Harriers 47:53 47:30
290 72 23 59 Jane Crighton F45 Leighton Fun Runners 51:41 51:14
Pos M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Chip
165 19 1 69 Caroline Devine F50 Bedford Harriers 35:56 35:46
168 20 2 150 Jennifer Lovesey F50 Bedford Harriers 36:05 35:53
176 21 3 262 John Walters F50 Team Balancise 36:27 36:18
188 27 4 311 Karrie Archer F50 Leighton Fun Runners 37:20 37:08
194 28 5 85 Deb Galletta F50 Corby AC 37:33 37:19
251 47 6 126 Susan Jones F50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 43:00 42:36
253 49 7 133 Anne Kippax F50 Tring Running Club 43:02 42:43
Pos M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Chip
245 44 1 89 Taraneh Gerami F55 Leighton Fun Runners 41:41 41:19
252 48 2 232 Jane Smith F55 Buckingham And Stowe AC 43:02 42:42
269 59 3 197 Val Phillpot F55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 45:05 44:40
281 65 4 77 Diane Faulkner F55 48:21 48:00
285 68 5 62 Jenny Damon F55 Higham Harriers 49:41 49:21
288 71 6 53 Jane Cook F55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 51:24 50:58
Pos M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Chip
256 51 1 129 Jacky Keenan F60 Bedford Harriers 43:38 43:19
291 73 2 156 Elaine Mcculloch F60 Bedford Harriers 51:45 51:19
292 74 3 17 Valerie Bird F60 Bedford Harriers 52:18 52:00