Wolverton 5 Mile Road Race - 23 November 2013
Pos M/F Cat No. Cat Time Chip
1 1 1 132 Ian Kimpton MS Lincoln Wellington Ac 23:51 23:49
2 2 1 67 Liam Dee M20 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 24:44 24:42
3 3 2 35 Matthew Carey MS Harrow AC 25:03 25:02
4 4 3 117 Luke Humphreys MS Bedford & County AC 25:32 25:30
5 5 4 51 Ben Cole MS Tonbridge AC 25:34 25:32
6 6 1 335 Stephen Harrison M40 Team Trispurs 25:47 25:45
7 7 5 307 Daniel Bradford MS Bedford & County AC 25:52 25:49
8 8 2 56 Simon Coombes M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 26:03 26:00
9 9 6 228 Andrew Siggers MS Kenilworth Runners/Rugby School 26:26 26:24
10 10 7 327 Michal Glowacki MS Marshall Milton Keynes 26:27 26:25
11 11 8 163 Tom Mead MS Luton AC 26:32 26:30
12 12 2 336 Liam Smith M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 26:41 26:39
13 13 3 247 Ben Sutherland M20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers/Rugby School 26:48 26:44
14 14 4 29 Ryan Burling M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 26:51 26:49
15 15 9 283 Stuart Hopkins MS Kenilworth Runners 27:02 26:59
16 16 10 98 Zared Hale MS Brighton & Hove AC 27:17 27:15
17 17 11 212 Maxwell Robinson MS Headington Road Runners 27:17 27:13
18 18 12 343 Matthew Clarke MS Marshall Milton Keynes 27:22 27:18
19 19 13 254 Ross Threlfall MS Marshall Milton Keynes 27:28 27:24
20 20 14 289 Namir Batavia MS Coventry Godiva Harriers 27:29 27:26
21 21 15 190 Craig Palmer MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 27:40 27:38
22 22 16 103 Ian Hammett MS Bedford Harriers 27:45 27:42
23 23 17 240 Sean Still MS Luton AC 27:48 27:48
24 24 18 348 Mark Palser MS Marshall Milton Keynes 27:51 27:46
25 25 5 154 Phillip Maddocks M20 Leicester Coritanian AC 27:51 27:49
26 26 1 304 Dennis Walmsley M50 Bourton Road Runners 27:52 27:49
27 27 19 318 Ed Switherby MS 27:57 27:55
28 28 20 109 Chris Hearn MS Marshall Milton Keynes 28:00 27:58
29 29 2 339 James McMahon M50 Bedford & County AC 28:04 28:01
30 30 6 305 Tom Stead M20 Hunts AC 28:18 28:14
31 31 21 120 Graham Jones MS Marshall Milton Keynes 28:22 28:16
32 32 22 23 Adam Bowller MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 28:24 28:20
33 33 7 46 Jordan Clay M20 Leighton Buzzard AC 28:25 28:18
34 34 1 241 Stuart Still M45 Luton AC 28:31 28:28
35 35 23 143 John Lawler MS Gade Valley Harriers 28:37 28:37
36 36 8 250 Patrick Taylor M20 Vale of Aylesbury AC 28:47 28:44
37 37 24 334 James Hampshire MS 28:49 28:47
38 38 3 19 Gary Blaber M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 28:50 28:46
39 39 9 316 William Rawlinson M20 Leicester Coritanian AC 28:54 28:49
40 40 25 258 John Uff MS Hunts AC 28:59 28:55
41 41 26 257 Will Tuckett MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 29:01 28:57
42 42 3 122 Nick Jones M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 29:03 28:58
43 43 27 227 William Shippin MS UKNetrunner 29:07 29:01
44 44 28 194 Jonathan Peters MS Marshall Milton Keynes 29:10 29:05
45 45 29 167 John Mitcalf MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 29:12 29:08
46 46 30 261 Jeremy Vick MS Marshall Milton Keynes 29:13 29:07
47 47 2 299 David Clarke M45 Massey Ferguson RC 29:15 29:13
48 1 1 84 Gill Fullen F45 Bedford Harriers 29:20 29:17
49 48 31 296 Neal Humphreys MS Corby AC 29:25 29:22
50 49 10 287 Ryan Faulkner M20 Herts Pheonix 29:30 29:20
51 50 4 277 Guy Woollett M40 Gade Valley Harriers 29:31 29:27
52 2 2 173 Nicki Nealon F45 Huncote Harriers 29:34 29:31
53 51 5 3 George Arbuckle M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 29:35 29:29
54 52 11 72 Luke Elton M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 29:39 29:36
55 53 32 323 Andrew Kirschner MS Shenley Striders 29:43 29:37
56 54 33 295 Stuart Ellison MS Marshall Milton Keynes 29:44 29:40
57 55 34 170 Lee Murphy MS Stopsley Striders 29:45 29:40
58 56 4 326 Ian Lamb M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 29:47 29:41
59 57 3 281 Paul Furness M45 Bedford Harriers 29:49 29:43
60 58 1 230 John Skelton M60 Marshall Milton Keynes 29:55 29:50 Club M60 Record
61 59 4 64 James Darcy M45 Silson Joggers 30:02 29:56
62 60 35 153 Josh Lyman MS Marshall Milton Keynes 30:06 30:02
63 61 36 161 Ed Mcneill MS Hunts AC 30:06 29:59
64 62 37 74 Jay Fallaize MS Higham Harriers 30:08 30:01
65 63 38 75 Mark Likeman MS Marshall Milton Keynes 30:09 30:04
66 64 39 290 Andrew Palombella MS Bedford Harriers 30:10 30:04
67 3 1 38 Rachel Cave FS Higham Harriers 30:13 30:09
68 65 6 270 Marcus Whelband M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 30:20 30:17
69 66 5 324 Gary Finch M45 Bedford Harriers 30:21 30:21
70 67 1 203 Jerry Pullinger M55 Bedford Harriers 30:33 30:30
71 68 7 244 Gary Stratford M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 30:34 30:31
72 69 40 269 Mark Westall MS Bearbrook Running Club 30:38 30:31
73 70 41 66 Sam Deathe MS Marshall Milton Keynes 30:39 30:34
74 71 6 73 Alastair Fadden M45 Bedford Harriers 30:43 30:37
75 72 12 252 Harry Thompson M20 Leicester Coritanian AC 30:44 30:44
76 73 8 342 Andy Field M40 Silson Joggers 30:47 30:40
77 4 1 82 Anna Folland F40 Bedford Harriers 30:49 30:41
78 74 7 292 Tony Daglish M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 30:57 30:52
79 5 1 301 Rosanna Andrews F20 Rugby & Northampton 31:05 30:57
80 75 5 309 Malcolm Down M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 31:05 31:02
81 76 9 347 Mike Kerrigan M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 31:07 31:01
82 77 42 224 David Sharman MS Bedford Harriers 31:09 31:03
83 78 43 286 Daniel Brumby MS Marshall Milton Keynes 31:11 31:04
84 79 44 179 Peter Norris MS Harrow AC 31:16 31:12
85 80 45 18 Michael Bironneau MS 31:16 31:06
86 81 2 151 Neil Lovesey M55 Bedford Harriers 31:29 31:29
87 6 1 165 Kirstie Meeten F35 Bedford Harriers 31:37 31:32
88 82 13 291 Matt Tyler M20 Higham Harriers 31:43 31:36
89 83 46 21 Ian Bolton MS Ivanhoe Runners 31:45 31:36
90 84 14 162 Charlie Mead M20 Leighton Buzzard AC 31:45 31:38
91 85 6 226 Nigel Sheppard M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 31:46 31:37
92 7 2 2 Renee Allen F35 Bedford Harriers 31:48 31:43
93 86 10 231 Michael Slater M40 Kettering Town Harriers 31:50 31:46
94 87 47 236 Martyn Starkey MS Ravens City of London Running Club 31:52 31:46
95 88 11 207 Carl Reynolds M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 31:57 31:47
96 89 2 138 Christopher Lamont M60 Stopsley Striders 32:01 31:52
97 90 12 317 Andrew Gaches M40 32:03 31:50
98 91 13 63 Clive Daniels M40 Leighton Fun Runners 32:04 31:59
99 92 14 101 Phillip Hamlyn M40 Werrington Joggers 32:05 31:57
100 8 3 267 Lisa Webb F45 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 32:05 32:02
101 93 48 275 Danny Winn MS Bedford Harriers 32:07 31:57
102 94 15 176 Dean Newman M40 Bedford Harriers 32:12 32:03
103 95 8 211 David Roberts M45 Bedford Harriers 32:17 32:09
104 96 9 159 Terry Mcintyre M45 Harrow AC 32:24 32:20
105 97 3 160 Keith Mclellan M55 Luton AC 32:25 32:19
106 98 10 186 Paul Owen M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 32:27 32:21
107 99 16 218 Nick Rowles M40 Ivanhoe Runners 32:28 32:21
108 9 2 239 Charlotte Steptoe FS Vale of Aylesbury AC 32:35 32:30
109 100 1 243 Jim Stocker M65 Hunts AC 32:36 32:28
110 101 3 198 Richard Piron M60 Bedford Harriers 32:39 32:28
111 102 17 128 Jason Kabel M40 Harrow AC 32:41 32:37
112 10 4 6 Julia Austin F45 Vale of Aylesbury AC 32:46 32:41
113 103 49 273 Richard Wild MS Bedford Harriers 32:54 32:44
114 104 7 14 Mourad Ben Taieb M50 Bedford Harriers 32:55 32:46
115 105 50 94 Neil Gray MS Higham Harriers 32:57 32:47
116 106 4 345 Mervyn Phillips M55 Marshall Milton Keynes 32:59 32:52
117 107 11 30 Jim Buttleman M45 Leighton Fun Runners 33:00 32:53
118 11 3 26 Victoria Broadbent FS Bearbrook Running Club 33:04 33:00
119 108 51 121 Neil Jones MS Marshall Milton Keynes 33:04 32:57
120 109 12 328 Alan Roberts M45 Vale of Aylesbury AC 33:05 32:59
121 110 8 146 Mike Lepps M50 Harrow AC 33:10 32:59
122 12 2 280 Fern Yull F20 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:16 33:12
123 111 13 175 Geoff New M45 Marshall Milton Keynes 33:18 33:09
124 112 9 184 Robert O'rourke M50 33:19 33:13
125 113 10 50 David Coker M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 33:33 33:20
126 114 52 52 Jack Comerford MS Marshall Milton Keynes 33:37 33:27
127 115 5 1 Martin Addrison M55 Leighton Fun Runners 33:40 33:24
128 116 14 333 Adewale Kadiri M45 Purple Patch Runners 33:43 33:35
129 117 15 100 Martin Hamilton M45 Higham Harriers 33:49 33:39
130 118 18 319 Sean Graham M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 33:50 33:39
131 119 11 71 Stephen Ellerton M50 Leighton Fun Runners 33:52 33:47
132 120 53 293 Nick Washington MS Marshall Milton Keynes 33:54 33:42
133 121 6 322 John Stryllen M55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 33:59 33:50
134 122 16 204 Tam Quinn M45 Leighton Fun Runners 33:59 33:50
135 123 12 196 Steve Phillpot M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 34:03 33:50
136 124 15 320 Tom Deeneside M20 Corby AC 34:10 33:56
137 13 5 119 Sally Johnston F45 Bedford Harriers 34:12 34:04
138 125 54 330 Sam Daniells MS Marshall Milton Keynes 34:16 34:03
139 126 4 346 Paul Mason M60 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:18 34:10
140 127 5 15 Toby Benn M60 Headington Road Runners 34:22 34:08
141 128 16 253 Max Thomson M20 Rugby School 34:25 34:10
142 14 6 61 Julie Dalzell F45 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:27 34:19
143 129 55 12 Tom Beach MS Bedford Harriers 34:28 34:17
144 130 6 99 John Hamilton M60 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:33 34:33
145 131 19 274 Chris Williams M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 34:35 34:27
146 132 17 325 Keith Gray M45 Bedford Harriers 34:40 34:25
147 15 7 155 Fran Malin F45 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:41 34:34
148 133 17 282 Sam Oram-Jones M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 34:59 34:42
149 134 18 16 Mark Billington M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 35:02 34:48
150 135 19 208 Alan Rickhuss M45 Bedford Harriers 35:07 34:56
151 136 20 136 Stuart Knight M45 Bedford Harriers 35:18 35:07
152 137 7 148 Gordon Lland M60 Bedford Harriers 35:18 35:03
153 138 20 169 Michael Munro M40 Bedford Harriers 35:24 35:09
154 139 7 315 Tony Keech M55 Human Energy 35:24 35:14
155 16 4 255 Carrie Traill FS Bedford Harriers 35:26 35:26
156 140 21 49 Paul Coe M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 35:26 35:16
157 17 8 284 Susan Davies F45 Croft Ambrey 35:26 35:13
158 141 56 225 David Sheekey MS Team MK 35:27 35:18
159 142 21 116 Rupert Howton M45 Bedford Harriers 35:27 35:16
160 143 57 248 Leonard Symeonides MS Huncote Harriers 35:30 35:07
161 144 13 140 Gary Lane M50 Team MK 35:30 35:13
162 18 9 11 Rebecca Baxter F45 Bedford Harriers 35:36 35:24
163 145 22 234 Richard Stanley M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 35:37 35:23
164 146 58 298 Jay Fetcher MS Silson Joggers 35:47 35:26
165 19 1 69 Caroline Devine F50 Bedford Harriers 35:56 35:46
166 147 23 200 Richard Pooley M45 Bedford Harriers 36:01 35:47
167 148 8 97 Keith Hale M60 36:03 35:48
168 20 2 150 Jennifer Lovesey F50 Bedford Harriers 36:05 35:53
169 149 22 4 John Aspinall M40 Bedford Harriers 36:08 35:57
170 150 24 42 Mark Childs M45 Marshall Milton Keynes 36:12 35:57
171 151 59 107 Tom Harbour MS 36:12 35:57
172 152 25 201 Clive Prior M45 Bedford Harriers 36:16 36:16
173 153 14 9 Tony Barnes M50 Bedford Harriers 36:20 36:10
174 154 8 106 John Harbour M55 Bedford Harriers 36:24 36:09
175 155 9 145 Martin Lawrence M55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 36:26 36:16
176 21 3 262 John Walters F50 Team Balancise 36:27 36:18
177 156 60 341 Jason Carvalho MS Marshall Milton Keynes 36:28 36:09
178 157 23 251 Jason Theobald M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 36:31 36:19
179 22 2 178 Katie Ruditis F40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 36:32 36:19
180 23 10 118 Cathy Johnson F45 Bedford Harriers 36:32 36:18
181 24 3 87 Michelle George-Barnes F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 36:35 36:25
182 158 26 124 Richard A Jones M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 36:40 36:29
183 159 15 268 Derek Weist M50 36:41 36:28
184 160 18 297 Paul Rose M20 Silson Joggers 36:44 36:26
185 25 4 41 Dawn Childs F40 Bedford Harriers 36:49 36:38
186 26 5 217 Nicola Rouse F40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:09 36:57
187 161 61 246 Harvey Sugden MS 37:11 36:55
188 27 4 311 Karrie Archer F50 Leighton Fun Runners 37:20 37:08
189 162 10 271 Richard White M55 Tring Running Club 37:22 37:09
190 163 11 58 Stephen Crane M55 Bedford Harriers 37:25 37:14
191 164 2 54 Keith Cook M65 Marshall Milton Keynes 37:28 37:16
192 165 16 123 Richard Jones M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:31 37:18
193 166 62 216 Mark Rouse MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:33 37:20
194 28 5 85 Deb Galletta F50 Corby AC 37:33 37:19
195 167 17 337 Martin Bourne M50 Woodend Wanderers 37:38 37:23
196 168 3 266 Fred Watt M65 Leighton Buzzard AC 37:39 37:27
197 29 3 20 Deena Bland F35 Leighton Fun Runners 37:44 37:18
198 169 24 331 Dino Anderson M40 37:51 37:29
199 170 27 288 Kieran Fitzpatrick M45 Stopsley Striders 37:54 37:31
200 30 6 104 Julie-Ann Hammond F40 37:57 37:41
201 171 18 130 Brian Keers M50 Silson Joggers 38:00 37:44
202 31 11 47 Jane Cleverley F45 Olney Runners 38:05 37:40
203 172 28 32 Stewart Campbell M45 38:08 37:46
204 173 9 166 Jim Miller M60 Marshall Milton Keynes 38:11 37:54
205 174 19 285 Mark Paviour M50 Croft Ambrey 38:13 37:59
206 175 25 310 Ian Mulry M40 Leighton Fun Runners 38:19 38:06
207 176 26 237 Robert Steadman M40 38:23 38:23
208 177 63 48 Paul Clifford-Jones MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 38:23 38:04
209 178 64 39 Mark Cheadle MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 38:42 38:31
210 179 29 80 Mark Fisher M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 38:45 38:33
211 32 5 278 Mel Wright FS Marshall Milton Keynes 38:45 38:34
212 180 27 60 Vince Bangs M40 38:48 38:28
213 33 7 137 Deborah Lambert F40 38:57 38:46
214 181 28 205 Lee Radley M40 Riverside Runners 39:01 38:42
215 34 12 264 Sarah Wanden F45 Bedford Harriers 39:07 38:49
216 182 19 93 Alasdair Grant M20 Rugby School 39:09 38:52
217 35 13 24 Lisa Brady F45 Higham Harriers 39:27 39:08
218 36 4 272 Kerry Whitford F35 Leighton Fun Runners 39:31 39:09
219 183 12 158 Terry Mchugh M55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 39:36 39:23
220 184 29 294 James Boyd M40 39:40 39:24
221 185 30 220 Justin Saw M40 39:45 39:29
222 186 20 68 Jack Denny M20 Rugby School 39:51 39:37
223 37 14 141 Louise Lane F45 Team MK 39:51 39:34
224 187 20 36 Dave Cary M50 Tring Running Club 40:01 39:43
225 188 31 349 Jeremey Church M40 40:02 39:38
226 189 21 314 Ed Hill M20 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:04 39:44
227 190 30 131 Eamon Kennedy M45 Northampton Road Runners 40:15 39:55
228 191 31 44 John Haggerwood M45 Bedford Harriers 40:15 39:58
229 38 6 187 Stacey Owen FS Bedford Harriers 40:18 40:07
230 192 21 303 Andy Cottrell M50 Northampton Road Runners 40:20 40:00
231 193 32 338 Warwick Payne M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 40:27 40:15
232 194 13 172 Gregory Neal M55 Watford Harriers 40:30 40:06
233 195 22 27 Paul Brooks M50 Luton AC 40:35 40:20
234 196 14 313 Tom Brassington M55 Bedford Harriers 40:42 40:24
235 197 1 149 Allan Lock M70 Silson Joggers 40:49 40:22
236 198 22 147 Wei Han Lim M20 Rugby School 40:53 40:36
237 199 32 321 Steve Ball M45 Bedford Harriers 40:54 40:37
238 39 5 57 Stephanie Cooper F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 41:04 40:43
239 200 65 329 R Barlow MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 41:05 40:45
240 40 15 185 Fiona Owen F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 41:19 40:55
241 41 16 276 Keri Withers F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 41:23 41:09
242 42 17 40 Jeanette Cheetham F45 Bedford Harriers 41:31 41:13
243 43 6 302 Dawn Blaber F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 41:32 41:08
244 201 23 249 Jack Talbot M20 Rugby School 41:37 41:22
245 44 1 89 Taraneh Gerami F55 Leighton Fun Runners 41:41 41:19
246 45 8 70 Caroline Diggle F40 Bedford Harriers 41:44 41:25
247 202 15 90 Bob Gittus-Smith M55 Leamington C & AC 42:24 42:04
248 46 7 78 Hayley Faulkner FS 42:29 42:11
249 203 33 308 Colin Dudman M45 42:46 42:46
250 204 33 192 Adam Panter M40 Bedford Harriers 42:53 42:33
251 47 6 126 Susan Jones F50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 43:00 42:36
252 48 2 232 Jane Smith F55 Buckingham And Stowe AC 43:02 42:42
253 49 7 133 Anne Kippax F50 Tring Running Club 43:02 42:43
254 50 18 238 Louise Stepney F45 Leighton Fun Runners 43:12 42:51
255 205 34 344 Barry Dackombe M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 43:21 41:36
256 51 1 129 Jacky Keenan F60 Bedford Harriers 43:38 43:19
257 206 23 139 Nick Lamport M50 43:38 43:22
258 207 16 306 Paul Holgate M55 Fairlands Valley Spartans 43:46 43:24
259 52 19 312 Rita Olatunde F45 Marshall Milton Keynes 43:59 43:38
260 208 24 332 Tony Crook M50 Bainer 43:59 43:37
261 53 3 215 Tertia Rollason F20 Rugby School 44:00 43:34
262 209 66 219 John Saw MS Rugby & Northampton 44:03 44:01
263 54 4 242 Tallulah Stobart F20 Rugby School 44:08 43:45
264 55 7 110 Claudia Hitner F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 44:39 44:14
265 56 20 113 Jacinta Horne F45 Bedford Harriers 44:40 44:21
266 57 8 105 Joanna Harbour FS 44:46 44:26
267 58 9 142 Donna Law FS David Lloyd Redway Runners 44:52 44:27
268 210 25 263 Paul Walton M50 Bedford Harriers 44:56 44:33
269 59 3 197 Val Phillpot F55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 45:05 44:40
270 60 9 189 Annie Page F40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 45:15 44:53
271 61 10 81 Rebecca Fleckney FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 45:15 44:54
272 211 17 199 Roy Platten M55 45:18 45:00
273 212 35 92 Leon Goldsack M45 Dover Road Runners 45:49 45:43
274 213 18 144 Jim Lawrence M55 Marshall Milton Keynes 45:55 45:52
275 62 5 34 Rebecca Capewell-Salisbury F20 Rugby School 46:08 45:42
276 214 19 88 Masoud Gerami M55 46:24 45:59
277 215 4 25 Colin Bricher M65 Northampton Road Runners 46:42 46:20
278 63 21 210 Jeannette Rinaldi F45 Bedford Harriers 47:17 46:58
279 64 22 259 Liz Upex F45 Bedford Harriers 47:53 47:30
280 216 36 260 Mark Upex M45 47:56 47:33
281 65 4 77 Diane Faulkner F55 48:21 48:00
282 217 2 221 David Sedgley M70 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 48:25 48:04
283 66 11 86 Victoria Gees-Thornton FS Calne SMaRTT 48:26 48:01
284 67 10 5 Lisa Aspinall F40 Bedford Harriers 49:08 48:45
285 68 5 62 Jenny Damon F55 Higham Harriers 49:41 49:21
286 69 12 256 Dimitra Tsekrekou FS Huncote Harriers 51:02 50:38
287 70 8 340 Martina Fiserova F35 51:11 51:11
288 71 6 53 Jane Cook F55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 51:24 50:58
289 218 20 55 Robert Cook M55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 51:25 50:59
290 72 23 59 Jane Crighton F45 Leighton Fun Runners 51:41 51:14
291 73 2 156 Elaine Mcculloch F60 Bedford Harriers 51:45 51:19
292 74 3 17 Valerie Bird F60 Bedford Harriers 52:18 52:00
293 75 13 229 Louise Simpson FS Southend AC 53:50 53:29
294 219 34 183 Kevin O'Rourke M40 53:50 53:50
295 220 3 31 Milford Callow M70 Marshall Milton Keynes 55:24 55:04
296 221 67 168 Jamil Mufti MS 55:26 55:10
297 222 26 245 Ian Sturdgess M50 Bedford Harriers 57:03 56:40