South of England Road Relay Championships - Milton Keynes - 24 March 2013
Entries
Men's 12-stage Relay Women's 6-stage Relay
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District A 1 Aldershot, Farnham & District A
2 Aldershot, Farnham & District B 2 Aldershot, Farnham & District B
3 Barnet & District 3 Aldershot, Farnham & District C
4 Basildon 4 Arena 80
5 Bedford & County A 5 Bedford & County A
6 Bedford & County B 6 Bedford & County B
7 Belgrave Harriers A 7 Belgrave Harriers A
8 Belgrave Harriers B 8 Belgrave Harriers B
9 Biggleswade 9 Brighton & Hove A
10 Blackheath & Bromley 10 Brighton & Hove B
11 Brighton & Hove A 11 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 Brighton & Hove B 12 City of Norwich
13 Brighton Phoenix A 13 Clapham Chasers
14 Brighton Phoenix B 14 Ealing Eagles
15 Cambridge & Coleridge 15 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex A
16 City of Norwich 16 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex B
17 Clapham Chasers 17 Enfield & Haringey
18 Datchet Dashers 18 Harrow
19 Ealing Eagles 19 Herne Hill Harriers A
20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 20 Herne Hill Harriers B
21 Harrow 21 Highgate Harriers A
22 Herne Hill Harriers 22 Highgate Harriers B
23 Highgate Harriers A 23 Hillingdon
24 Highgate Harriers B 24 Ipswich Jaffa A
25 Hillingdon 25 Ipswich Jaffa B
26 Ipswich Jaffa 26 London Heathside A
27 Kent AC 27 London Heathside B
28 London Heathside 28 Luton
29 Luton 29 Marshall Milton Keynes A
30 Marshall Milton Keynes A 30 Marshall Milton Keynes B
31 Marshall Milton Keynes B 31 Marshall Milton Keynes C
32 Medway & Maidstone 32 Oxford City
33 Newham & Essex Beagles A 33 Ranelagh
34 Newham & Essex Beagles B 34 Reading A
35 Oxford City 35 Reading B
36 Ranelagh 36 Serpentine A
37 Serpentine A 37 Serpentine B
38 Serpentine B 38 Serpentine C
39 Serpentine C 39 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers A
40 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers A 40 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers B
41 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers B 41 South London Harriers
42 Southampton 42 Southampton A
43 St Albans Striders 43 Southampton B
44 Thames Hare & Hounds 44 St Albans Striders A
45 Thames Valley Harriers A 45 St Albans Striders B
46 Thames Valley Harriers B 46 Thames Hare & Hounds
47 Tonbridge A 47 Thames Valley Harriers A
48 Tonbridge B 48 Thames Valley Harriers B
49 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets A 49 Tonbridge A
50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets B 50 Tonbridge B
51 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51 Vale of Aylesbury
52 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies A 52 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
53 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies B 53 Watford Harriers
54 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies C 54 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow A
55 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies D 55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow B
56 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies A
57 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies B
58 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies C