MK Half Marathon - 10 March 2013 - In Finish Order

GunPos M/F Cat No. Cat Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime
1 1 1 118 Richard Williams MS Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1:11:44 2 1:11:42 M
2 2 2 117 Rick Weston MS Serpentine 1:11:50 1 1:10:36 M
3 3 3 1791 Marcin Fudalej MS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:12:11 3 1:12:10 M
4 4 4 116 Andrew Challenger MS Hallamshire Harriers 1:12:22 4 1:12:21 M
5 5 5 126 John Mckeane MS Highgate Harriers 1:14:26 5 1:14:26 M
6 6 6 129 Ross MacDonald MS Tritrainingharder 1:14:34 6 1:14:31 M
7 7 7 123 Emlyn Christie MS Wimbledon Windmilers 1:14:37 7 1:14:36 M
8 8 8 120 Simon Riley MS St Albans Striders 1:15:06 8 1:15:05 M
9 9 9 3471 Martin Gaunt MS Serpentine 1:15:50 9 1:15:49 M
10 10 10 119 Andrew Moreton MS Kent AC 1:15:57 10 1:15:55 M
11 11 11 1367 Max Dillon MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:16:02 11 1:16:00 M
12 12 12 127 James O'shea MS Serpentine 1:16:17 12 1:16:16 M
13 13 13 128 Sebastian Jones MS Wimbledon Windmilers 1:16:48 13 1:16:47 M
14 14 1 1630 Matthew Crosse M40 1:17:06 14 1:17:03 M
15 15 14 1790 David Jarman MS 1:17:21 16 1:17:19 M
16 16 2 1219 Stephen Herring M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:17:24 15 1:17:12 M
17 17 15 140 Keith Macintosh MS Wimbledon Windmilers 1:17:28 17 1:17:26 M
18 18 16 125 Robert Fryer MS City Of Portsmouth AC 1:17:39 18 1:17:39 M
19 19 3 135 Gary Warren M40 St Albans Striders 1:18:00 20 1:17:57 M
20 20 17 161 Mark Jones MS Plymouth Harriers 1:18:01 19 1:17:53 M
21 21 18 146 Roger Vallance MS Serpentine 1:18:26 21 1:18:10 M
22 22 19 1495 Craig Austin MS Leicester Coritainians 1:18:51 24 1:18:48 M
23 23 20 1501 Mark Dowson MS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:18:52 23 1:18:48 M
24 24 21 192 Paul Sargent MS Burgess Hill Runners 1:18:59 25 1:18:55 M
25 25 22 170 Timothy Nicholson MS Mornington Chasers 1:19:05 22 1:18:44 M
26 26 1 133 Mark Rabbetts M45 Wimbledon Windmilers 1:19:27 26 1:19:25 M
27 27 23 171 Tom Watson MS Olney Runners 1:19:30 28 1:19:28 M
28 28 24 1619 Daniel Webber MS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:19:33 27 1:19:28 M
29 29 25 1353 Matt Cornish MS 1:19:35 29 1:19:29 M
30 30 26 151 Jamie Farmer MS Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1:19:42 30 1:19:37 M
31 31 2 1577 Chris Mooney M45 Nene Valley Harriers 1:19:47 31 1:19:44 M
32 1 1 663 Jenny Jagger FS Bristol & West 1:19:48 32 1:19:47 F
33 32 27 144 Gareth Petts MS Witney Road Runner 1:19:56 33 1:19:50 M
34 33 28 136 Matthew Howes MS Rugby & Northampton 1:20:12 34 1:20:11 M
35 34 29 45 William Shippin MS Uknetrunner 1:20:23 35 1:20:19 M
36 35 30 130 Mark Anderson MS Garden City Runners 1:20:30 36 1:20:21 M
37 36 31 1689 Stuart Blofeld MS Leighton Buzzard AC 1:20:30 37 1:20:23 M
38 37 32 203 Garry Beardsworth MS Milton Keynes Lakeside Runners 1:20:52 38 1:20:36 M
39 38 1 152 Dave Desborough M55 Garden City Runners 1:20:53 39 1:20:49 M
40 39 33 154 Martin Whitworth MS St Albans Striders 1:20:55 40 1:20:53 M
41 40 34 141 Steven Medd MS Gateshead Harriers & AC 1:20:57 41 1:20:56 M
42 41 35 149 Gary Blaber MS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:21:09 42 1:21:04 M
43 42 36 1502 Peter Curringon MS Rugby & Northampton 1:21:10 43 1:21:08 M
44 43 37 1785 Grant Locke MS 1:21:24 45 1:21:21 M
45 44 38 163 Chris Taylor MS Royal Sutton Coldfield 1:21:29 46 1:21:27 M
46 45 39 189 Stephen Patey MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:21:36 47 1:21:32 M
47 46 4 169 Mariano Riego Solana M40 1:21:41 48 1:21:38 M
48 47 40 175 Pawel Taniukiewicz MS 1:21:58 49 1:21:52 M
49 48 5 1787 David Doherty M40 1:22:05 51 1:22:03 M
50 49 41 150 James Down MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:22:06 50 1:22:00 M
51 50 42 206 Andrew Kirschner MS Shenley Striders 1:22:11 52 1:22:07 M
52 51 43 180 Nick Downing MS St Albans Striders 1:22:16 44 1:21:15 M
53 52 3 297 Martin Davern M45 1:22:17 53 1:22:08 M
54 2 2 193 Rebecca Mayles FS 1:22:18 57 1:22:16 F
55 53 44 1505 Tobias Kamlage MS 1:22:22 54 1:22:12 M
56 54 45 155 Wesley Godfrey MS 1:22:22 55 1:22:14 M
57 55 46 306 Steven Upton MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:22:26 59 1:22:23 M
58 56 6 1496 Gary Eaborn M40 Serpentine 1:22:27 56 1:22:16 M
59 57 7 226 Cameron Orr M40 Thame Runners 1:22:28 58 1:22:22 M
60 58 47 1797 Simon Wilson MS Mornington Chasers 1:22:30 60 1:22:23 M
61 59 48 1653 Duncan Bush MS Riverside Runners 1:22:35 61 1:22:31 M
62 60 49 216 Jonathan Peters MS 1:22:41 62 1:22:35 M
63 3 3 184 Laura Cowley FS Herts Phoenix AC 1:22:48 63 1:22:44 F
64 4 4 236 Sarah Williams FS Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1:22:56 64 1:22:47 F
65 61 50 1752 Runner 1752 MS 1:23:06 65 1:23:05 M
66 62 51 2951 Runner 2951 MS 1:23:15 66 1:23:12 M
67 5 5 1670 Wendy Webber FS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:23:21 67 1:23:15 F
68 63 1 1727 Nick Pacey M50 Silson Joggers 1:23:25 69 1:23:21 M
69 64 8 241 Chris Cahill M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:23:32 71 1:23:27 M
70 65 52 3475 Chris Davies MS 1:23:34 72 1:23:33 M
71 6 6 1504 Tamara Jordan FS Stowmarket Striders 1:23:35 70 1:23:23 F
72 66 53 44 Stuart Deeble MS 1:23:40 73 1:23:33 M
73 67 54 1707 Simon Haywood MS Shenley Striders 1:23:42 76 1:23:39 M
74 68 55 211 Adam Gibson MS Green Light Pt 1:23:46 75 1:23:35 M
75 69 56 1705 Daniel Groom MS 1:23:47 77 1:23:41 M
76 70 57 134 Haukur Heimisson MS Ful On Tri 1:23:52 78 1:23:46 M
77 71 58 1784 Daniel Davies MS 1:24:02 68 1:23:18 M
78 72 59 205 Mark Lawrence MS York Knavesmire Harriers 1:24:08 80 1:24:02 M
79 73 60 2064 Jonathan Hazell MS 1:24:10 79 1:24:02 M
80 74 4 208 Chris Taylor M45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:24:19 81 1:24:14 M
81 75 61 176 Mark Sains MS Stopsley Striders 1:24:33 82 1:24:21 M
82 76 62 1721 Chris Mckeown MS 1:24:41 83 1:24:27 M
83 77 9 1503 Michael Jones M40 Stowmarket Striders 1:24:42 84 1:24:30 M
84 78 63 187 Richard Harry MS St Albans Striders 1:24:45 85 1:24:40 M
85 79 10 218 James Walsh M40 North Herts Road Runners 1:24:54 87 1:24:50 M
86 7 7 239 Catriona Probert FS Edinburgh Athletic Club 1:24:59 89 1:24:55 F
87 80 64 1692 Rich Connor MS Team MK 1:25:02 91 1:25:00 M
88 81 65 1512 Charlie Warhurst MS 1:25:07 86 1:24:49 M
89 82 66 287 Matthew Farmer MS 1:25:08 88 1:24:55 M
90 83 67 217 Simon Kelly MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:25:14 93 1:25:07 M
91 84 1 179 John Skelton M60 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:25:20 95 1:25:15 M
92 8 1 1373 Isobel Rea F35 West 4 Harriers 1:25:23 97 1:25:17 F
93 85 11 351 Daren Harman M40 1:25:24 96 1:25:16 M
94 86 68 46 John Dowling MS 1:25:29 100 1:25:27 M
95 87 5 1655 John Decesare M45 1:25:30 92 1:25:06 M
96 88 69 229 Andrew Inglis MS 1:25:32 103 1:25:30 M
97 89 70 1589 Paul Boschen MS London Frontrunners 1:25:33 99 1:25:26 M
98 90 71 427 Brian Mclaughlin MS 1:25:35 101 1:25:29 M
99 91 12 201 Jamie Hawthorn M40 Corley Cycles 1:25:36 106 1:25:36 M
100 92 72 204 Eamonn Haughian MS 1:25:38 105 1:25:34 M
101 93 73 249 Robert Russell MS 1:25:40 102 1:25:30 M
102 94 6 158 Paul Carter M45 Barnet & District A C 1:25:41 104 1:25:32 M
103 95 74 378 Richard Bazeley MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:25:57 108 1:25:48 M
104 96 13 166 Christopher Westcott M40 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:26:00 107 1:25:40 M
105 97 75 213 James Beechey MS 1:26:02 109 1:25:52 M
106 98 76 1508 Kieran Mcgovern MS 1:26:09 74 1:23:35 M
107 99 77 258 Paul Floodgate MS Shenley Striders 1:26:10 115 1:26:06 M
108 100 78 196 Filomeno Martina MS Team MK 1:26:12 111 1:26:04 M
109 101 79 190 Ian Girling MS Mornington Chasers 1:26:13 114 1:26:06 M
110 102 7 238 Tony Daglish M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:26:15 112 1:26:06 M
111 103 80 197 Christopher Green MS Stopsley Striders 1:26:15 110 1:26:02 M
112 9 8 198 Jo Pulsford FS Rugby & Northampton 1:26:15 118 1:26:14 F
113 104 14 343 Steve Armstrong M40 London Heathside 1:26:19 90 1:24:57 M
114 105 15 230 Paul Blake M40 1:26:29 119 1:26:23 M
115 106 16 3488 Henrik Hartmann M40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:26:30 94 1:25:13 M
116 107 8 145 Mark Nightingale M45 Northampton Road Runners 1:26:38 120 1:26:31 M
117 108 81 304 Steve Carvey MS 1:26:41 116 1:26:11 M
118 109 82 296 Stafford Sansome MS 1:26:44 117 1:26:12 M
119 110 83 56 Adam Byrne MS 1:26:46 121 1:26:40 M
120 111 84 160 Neil Willsher MS Rugby & Northampton 1:26:46 123 1:26:44 M
121 112 9 215 Martin Erasmus M45 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:26:47 122 1:26:41 M
122 113 85 195 Alejandro Casado MS 1:26:57 113 1:26:06 M
123 114 17 52 Jason Merrett M40 1:26:57 126 1:26:48 M
124 115 18 1497 Steve Heighway M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:26:58 127 1:26:50 M
125 116 86 1664 David Robinson MS Serpentine 1:27:00 128 1:26:56 M
126 117 19 157 Khaled Diaw M40 Serpentine 1:27:00 124 1:26:45 M
127 118 87 246 Geoffrey Donohoe MS Trent Park Running Club 1:27:07 98 1:25:22 M
128 10 9 207 Ruth Jones FS Nene Valley Harriers 1:27:12 131 1:27:09 F
129 11 1 1493 Juliet Nayler F40 Biggleswade AC 1:27:22 132 1:27:17 F
130 119 10 1685 David Abraham M45 Team Fusion 1:27:37 137 1:27:34 M
131 120 11 330 Steve Slack M45 1:27:39 133 1:27:19 M
132 121 20 199 Craig Wilson M40 1:27:44 125 1:26:46 M
133 122 88 349 Chris St Leger-Harris MS Shenley Striders 1:27:46 136 1:27:31 M
134 123 21 1635 Warren Rose M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:27:53 135 1:27:28 M
135 124 89 231 Mark Jacobs MS 1:27:55 129 1:27:00 M
136 125 90 3405 Ben Rozitis MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:27:56 134 1:27:23 M
137 126 91 1673 Liam Smyth MS Bedford & County 1:27:58 142 1:27:53 M
138 12 10 1450 Helen Winsor FS Serpentine 1:27:59 146 1:27:57 F
139 127 22 276 Gian-Paolo Luzzi M40 1:28:05 145 1:27:56 M
140 128 12 185 David Roberts M45 Bedford Harriers 1:28:06 143 1:27:54 M
141 129 92 200 Chris Parker MS Rothwell Harriers 1:28:07 141 1:27:50 M
142 130 93 361 James Lynch MS London Heathside 1:28:10 138 1:27:35 M
143 131 94 242 Ian Wood MS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:28:11 140 1:27:46 M
144 132 2 363 Andrew Lansdell M50 1:28:17 150 1:28:11 M
145 133 95 3373 Peter Kirk MS 1:28:26 152 1:28:19 M
146 134 96 63 Joseph Keely MS 1:28:30 139 1:27:43 M
147 13 2 3388 Lisa Bull F35 1:28:32 151 1:28:17 F
148 135 97 1517 Mike Francis MS 1:28:35 148 1:28:07 M
149 136 98 202 Sam Blake MS 1:28:35 154 1:28:25 M
150 137 99 1220 Neil Jones MS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:28:37 153 1:28:24 M
151 138 100 234 Lee Clifford MS 1:28:38 161 1:28:32 M
152 139 101 1666 Christopher Lopez MS 1:28:38 149 1:28:11 M
153 140 3 48 Nigel Sheppard M50 1:28:39 160 1:28:31 M
154 141 13 260 Malcolm Stapleton M45 2 Dash 1:28:40 157 1:28:28 M
155 14 3 1632 Sonia Bandiera F35 Stragglers 1:28:42 167 1:28:41 F
156 142 102 339 Michael Wheeler MS Reading Joggers 1:28:44 159 1:28:30 M
157 15 11 341 Laura Garrod FS Olney Runners 1:28:46 164 1:28:34 F
158 143 103 418 Luke Partridge MS 1:28:48 147 1:28:06 M
159 144 104 159 Paul Kirk MS Ware Joggers 1:28:54 173 1:28:44 M
160 145 105 301 Adam Dent MS 1:28:56 130 1:27:08 M
161 146 106 1417 Daniel Whitmarsh MS 1:29:00 158 1:28:28 M
162 147 107 250 Dan Charleston MS Handy Cross Runners 1:29:01 171 1:28:44 M
163 16 12 255 Katy Young FS 1:29:02 177 1:28:55 F
164 148 108 277 Ross Wood MS Team MK 1:29:07 169 1:28:43 M
165 149 109 337 Will Broad MS 1:29:07 155 1:28:25 M
166 150 110 53 Olly Craughan MS Wootton Road Runners 1:29:09 168 1:28:42 M
167 151 4 273 Carlton Hobbs M50 Thame Runners 1:29:10 179 1:29:04 M
168 152 14 42 Keiji Kubota M45 Pari-Mara Ahiru Club 1:29:13 183 1:29:07 M
169 153 111 271 Ben Sampson MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:29:16 181 1:29:04 M
170 154 15 182 Jonathan Flower M45 North Somerset AC 1:29:17 174 1:28:44 M
171 155 112 1514 Andrew Field MS 1:29:18 182 1:29:06 M
172 156 23 515 Chris Portlock M40 1:29:20 180 1:29:04 M
173 157 113 535 Daniel Butterworth MS Thorney Running Club 1:29:21 184 1:29:08 M
174 158 114 538 Samuel Bailey MS 1:29:22 176 1:28:51 M
175 159 115 1629 James Townsend MS Park Run 1:29:23 170 1:28:43 M
176 160 116 905 Ian Honeyfield MS 1:29:23 163 1:28:33 M
177 161 117 332 Alex Quinn MS 1:29:24 156 1:28:27 M
178 162 16 235 James Darcy M45 Silson Joggers 1:29:25 172 1:28:44 M
179 163 118 178 Oliver Cox MS Oxford University Triathlon Club 1:29:28 165 1:28:36 M
180 164 17 689 Seamus Anderson M45 1:29:29 186 1:29:09 M
181 165 119 1693 Ed Cooper MS 1:29:29 144 1:27:55 M
182 17 1 1753 Margaret Leedham F50 1:29:30 193 1:29:27 F
183 166 120 376 Robert Goult MS 1:29:35 192 1:29:27 M
184 167 121 252 Oliver Dammone MS Oxford University Triathlon Club 1:29:40 175 1:28:48 M
185 168 122 347 Simon Varcoe MS 1:29:40 188 1:29:19 M
186 169 18 1518 Jim Buttleman M45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:29:41 194 1:29:30 M
187 170 123 446 Karl Saunders MS 1:29:44 178 1:28:59 M
188 171 124 1394 Simon Read MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:29:44 166 1:28:37 M
189 172 125 1761 Steve Bonsell MS Team MK 1:29:46 189 1:29:24 M
190 173 126 1515 Chris Youens MS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:29:48 187 1:29:17 M
191 174 127 362 Mark Gorman MS 1:29:50 162 1:28:33 M
192 175 128 817 Marcus Williamson MS 1:29:51 197 1:29:41 M
193 176 19 256 Andrew Stiles M45 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:30:01 199 1:29:48 M
194 177 129 278 Sexton Sean MS 1:30:04 201 1:29:52 M
195 178 130 307 Ian Pooley MS 1:30:10 202 1:29:54 M
196 179 131 318 Nicholas Shurmer MS Leighton Fun Runners 1:30:16 195 1:29:31 M
197 180 132 1509 Ben Shirley MS 1:30:18 206 1:30:08 M
198 181 133 315 Craig Hoile MS 1:30:21 200 1:29:48 M
199 182 20 3496 Graham Hollowell M45 Wootton Road Runners 1:30:24 185 1:29:08 M
200 183 134 364 Henry Kruczko MS HB UK 1:30:25 198 1:29:46 M
201 184 135 426 Stephen Dixon MS Rugby & Northampton 1:30:25 191 1:29:25 M
202 18 13 365 Victoria Broadbent FS Bearbrook RC 1:30:27 215 1:30:26 F
203 185 136 356 Glen Jones-Smythe MS 1:30:27 212 1:30:21 M
204 186 137 461 Ryan Lemmon MS 1:30:28 205 1:30:07 M
205 19 14 254 Carla Denneny FS Serpentine 1:30:32 207 1:30:11 F
206 187 138 1380 Tim Surzyn MS Serpentine 1:30:34 196 1:29:39 M
207 188 139 1758 Arron Storey MS Bracknell Forest Runners 1:30:35 208 1:30:12 M
208 189 140 348 Tom Baker MS 1:30:43 216 1:30:26 M
209 190 141 434 Mark Jarman MS 1:30:45 223 1:30:45 M
210 191 142 560 Sam Daniells MS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:30:49 220 1:30:35 M
211 192 143 61 Kristoffer Saeby MS Kingston Kingfishers 1:30:52 190 1:29:24 M
212 193 21 1553 John Loxley M45 1:30:54 219 1:30:34 M
213 194 144 1623 Chris Carter MS Stopsley Striders 1:30:57 209 1:30:13 M
214 195 145 1723 Martyn Morris MS 1:31:00 230 1:30:56 M
215 196 146 156 Paul Coe MS Team MK 1:31:01 221 1:30:38 M
216 197 147 1641 Tim Mason MS Bearbrook RC 1:31:02 218 1:30:30 M
217 198 148 579 Lyam Redmond MS 1:31:05 232 1:30:58 M
218 199 149 3502 Matthew Ma MS University of Buckingham RC 1:31:07 214 1:30:24 M
219 200 150 3326 Jason Beeton MS Newmarket Joggers 1:31:20 225 1:30:46 M
220 201 151 305 Alan Raine-Diplock MS Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club 1:31:24 211 1:30:16 M
221 202 22 270 Alan Armstrong M45 1:31:24 231 1:30:57 M
222 203 152 64 Dean Hitchings MS 1:31:26 245 1:31:22 M
223 204 153 1516 Spencer Ollington MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:31:26 237 1:31:02 M
224 205 24 312 Jason Langridge M40 1:31:28 235 1:31:00 M
225 206 154 1601 David Southwell MS Badgers 1:31:29 239 1:31:07 M
226 207 155 1777 Fredeni Laborn MS 1:31:31 244 1:31:20 M
227 208 25 375 Stephen Parsons M40 1:31:35 204 1:30:04 M
228 209 23 1650 Gilles Corby M45 BRJ Run & Tri 1:31:37 246 1:31:23 M
229 210 156 585 Duncan Martin MS 1:31:37 228 1:30:49 M
230 211 26 212 Chris Smith M40 West 4 Harriers 229 1:30:52 M
231 212 157 1579 Garron Gordon MS 1:31:41 203 1:30:02 M
232 213 158 243 James Stenning MS London Frontrunners 1:31:44 250 1:31:27 M
233 214 27 570 Robert Jones M40 Bedford Harriers 1:31:45 241 1:31:15 M
234 215 159 581 Tom Homewood MS 1:31:48 242 1:31:17 M
235 216 160 284 Chris O'Reilly MS 1:31:49 233 1:30:58 M
236 217 161 233 John Williams MS 1:31:51 256 1:31:40 M
237 218 162 1703 Daniel Gordon MS 1:31:54 234 1:31:00 M
238 219 163 311 Ashley Bourne MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:31:55 227 1:30:49 M
239 220 24 247 Russell Patrick M45 1:31:56 260 1:31:48 M
240 221 5 1350 David Gill M50 Serpentine 1:31:58 258 1:31:42 M
241 222 164 167 Dennis Affram MS 1:31:58 252 1:31:31 M
242 20 15 397 Natalie Noble FS 1:32:00 261 1:31:49 F
243 21 4 468 Lindsey Pack F35 1:32:01 257 1:31:40 F
244 223 165 340 Andrew Pigott MS 1:32:02 226 1:30:47 M
245 224 28 1688 Terry Bartholomew M40 Compton Harriers 1:32:03 266 1:31:56 M
246 225 29 449 Jonathan Chamberlain M40 Thorney Running Club 1:32:04 264 1:31:51 M
247 226 30 1498 Laurence Jones M40 1:32:11 267 1:32:03 M
248 227 166 26 Aaron Faulkner MS 1:32:12 238 1:31:02 M
249 228 167 286 William Suthers MS 1:32:15 240 1:31:13 M
250 229 168 820 James Harriman-Smith MS 1:32:16 254 1:31:35 M
251 230 169 1073 Ricky Butler MS 1:32:17 255 1:31:36 M
252 231 31 1642 Stephen James M40 1:32:17 222 1:30:42 M
253 232 25 1722 Lloyd Miles M45 Billericay Striders 1:32:20 259 1:31:45 M
254 233 170 1513 Andy Christley MS 1:32:20 248 1:31:26 M
255 234 171 298 Dan Senior MS Victoria Park Harriers 1:32:22 263 1:31:51 M
256 235 26 194 Alan Roberts M45 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:32:22 273 1:32:16 M
257 236 172 406 James Ward MS 1:32:23 243 1:31:18 M
258 237 173 360 Paul Wallace MS Clapham Chasers 1:32:24 271 1:32:15 M
259 238 174 472 Mark Murray MS 1:32:24 253 1:31:34 M
260 239 175 2389 Simon James MS 1:32:34 210 1:30:16 M
261 22 5 383 Sarah Hironaka F35 Mornington Chasers 1:32:37 275 1:32:26 F
262 240 6 1608 David Coker M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:32:39 262 1:31:51 M
263 241 32 3444 Trevor Symonds M40 Road Runners Club 1:32:39 268 1:32:04 M
264 242 176 272 Luke Hewitt MS 1:32:44 224 1:30:46 M
265 23 16 92 Olga Ricko FS Ravens Runners 1:32:50 269 1:32:06 F
266 243 177 1507 Jamie Cousins MS Withernsea Harriers 1:32:51 281 1:32:40 M
267 244 178 436 Alex Smith MS 1:32:54 284 1:32:43 M
268 245 33 517 Darren Lovelock M40 1:32:54 272 1:32:16 M
269 246 27 491 Simon Gurney M45 1:32:54 290 1:32:50 M
270 247 179 357 Carl Fadhel MS 1:32:57 278 1:32:35 M
271 248 2 1665 Paul Mason M60 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:32:58 288 1:32:48 M
272 249 180 54 James Doggett MS 1:32:59 217 1:30:30 M
273 250 34 392 Dave Smith M40 1:32:59 287 1:32:48 M
274 251 181 210 Richard Keane MS 1:33:00 293 1:32:54 M
275 252 182 62 Warren Jackson MS 1:33:02 251 1:31:27 M
276 253 183 1714 Simon Kirschner MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:33:05 282 1:32:41 M
277 254 35 370 Nicholas Sinnott M40 1:33:06 291 1:32:52 M
278 255 184 328 Tim Patenall MS 1:33:06 249 1:31:27 M
279 256 7 497 Stephen Jordan M50 1:33:09 298 1:32:58 M
280 257 2 1595 Alan Freer M55 Reading Roadrunners 1:33:10 300 1:33:02 M
281 258 28 244 Rob Hemming M45 Biggleswade AC 1:33:14 301 1:33:06 M
282 259 185 1606 Rob Meadows MS 1:33:15 297 1:32:56 M
283 260 186 440 Adam Clark MS 1:33:15 299 1:33:01 M
284 261 36 49 Rav Dighe M40 St Albans Striders 1:33:16 296 1:32:56 M
285 262 37 322 Richard Campbell M40 Kettering Harriers 1:33:16 236 1:31:02 M
286 263 187 308 Steven Christie MS 1:33:21 285 1:32:43 M
287 264 188 1613 Mark Opie MS 1:33:22 295 1:32:56 M
288 265 189 432 Neil Brooks MS 1:33:23 247 1:31:24 M
289 266 190 314 Ross Leblanc MS 1:33:24 213 1:30:23 M
290 267 191 428 Tetsuo Haruna MS 1:33:25 277 1:32:33 M
291 268 192 3362 Richard Draper MS 1:33:27 302 1:33:09 M
292 269 193 1636 Masahide Okano MS 1:33:27 304 1:33:20 M
293 270 194 758 Gareth Jones MS 1:33:35 303 1:33:10 M
294 271 195 1773 Samuel Fox MS 1:33:37 305 1:33:22 M
295 272 196 385 Stuart Dare MS 1:33:44 274 1:32:20 M
296 273 197 1696 Martyn Douglas MS 1:33:45 286 1:32:45 M
297 274 198 379 Paul Fletcher MS Bearbrook RC 1:33:47 276 1:32:29 M
298 275 199 462 Joe Kaye MS 1:33:48 309 1:33:26 M
299 276 38 447 Neil Goulsbra M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:33:51 292 1:32:53 M
300 24 6 450 Jennifer Sangster F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:33:52 311 1:33:27 F
301 277 200 697 Darren Neo MS 1:33:53 265 1:31:54 M
302 278 201 1510 Scott Danter MS Solihull & Small Heath Running Club 1:33:54 294 1:32:56 M
303 279 202 398 Duncan Frost MS 1:33:55 280 1:32:36 M
304 25 2 2875 Julia Hilton F40 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:33:59 316 1:33:39 F
305 280 203 545 Martin Bauhuber MS Serpentine 1:34:01 321 1:33:56 M
306 281 204 319 Keith Bird MS 1:34:02 313 1:33:35 M
307 282 205 1628 Oli Cole MS 1:34:05 308 1:33:24 M
308 283 206 400 Richard Sturdy MS 1:34:09 323 1:34:00 M
309 284 207 59 Giuseppe Ciccarello MS 1:34:15 326 1:34:03 M
310 285 208 3299 Mark Butcher MS 1:34:16 270 1:32:09 M
311 286 209 961 Benji Hall MS 1:34:17 279 1:32:35 M
312 287 210 289 Glenn Booth MS 1:34:20 283 1:32:43 M
313 288 8 372 Christopher Shearwood M50 1:34:21 318 1:33:53 M
314 289 211 1522 Chris Featherstone MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:34:23 306 1:33:23 M
315 290 39 1754 Wayne Goodlake M40 1:34:23 337 1:34:12 M
316 291 212 437 Adam Kluka MS 1:34:25 333 1:34:09 M
317 26 17 673 Michelle Morris FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:34:27 347 1:34:23 F
318 292 29 293 Garry Biddle M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:34:31 307 1:33:24 M
319 293 213 523 James Dower MS 1:34:32 348 1:34:23 M
320 294 9 382 Mark Sutton M50 Stopsley Striders 1:34:33 343 1:34:19 M
321 295 214 587 Donal Fleming MS 1:34:35 335 1:34:09 M
322 296 3 380 David Clarke M55 Hercules-Wimbledon 1:34:38 325 1:34:01 M
323 27 3 381 Francesca Clarke F40 Hercules-Wimbledon 1:34:38 327 1:34:03 F
324 297 215 599 George Knights MS 1:34:39 338 1:34:14 M
325 298 216 759 Jarrad Oliver MS 1:34:41 342 1:34:17 M
326 299 217 1697 Matt Draper MS 1:34:42 344 1:34:19 M
327 300 10 1631 Mike Lemon M50 Bearbrook RC 1:34:42 336 1:34:09 M
328 301 218 369 Benjamin Rolfe MS 1:34:42 317 1:33:43 M
329 302 219 483 Ben Shute MS 1:34:43 324 1:34:01 M
330 303 40 262 Thierry Soto M40 1:34:43 289 1:32:49 M
331 304 41 253 Richard Bunn M40 Peel Road Runners 1:34:44 322 1:33:58 M
332 28 18 557 Laura Heath FS 1:34:46 360 1:34:38 F
333 305 30 624 Graham Cavendish M45 Milton Keynes Hash House Harriers 1:34:50 329 1:34:03 M
334 306 220 95 William Jordan MS 1:34:51 330 1:34:04 M
335 29 7 1651 Tracy Brown F35 East London Triathletes 1:34:51 310 1:33:27 F
336 307 221 2091 Tim Pellatt MS 1:34:51 340 1:34:16 M
337 308 222 374 John Mawson MS 1:34:51 328 1:34:03 M
338 309 223 1059 Matthew Hoare MS 1:34:52 355 1:34:30 M
339 310 224 922 Joseph Gathecha MS 1:34:53 357 1:34:32 M
340 311 225 1719 Nick Matthew MS 1:34:54 341 1:34:16 M
341 30 8 387 Hayley Read F35 1:34:57 312 1:33:31 F
342 312 31 2301 Keith Brown M45 1:35:05 367 1:34:52 M
343 31 19 384 Anna Waterman FS Mornington Chasers 1:35:06 368 1:34:54 F
344 313 226 1586 Ben Hefferon MS 1:35:06 362 1:34:39 M
345 314 42 615 Paul Pearce M40 1:35:06 363 1:34:40 M
346 315 227 350 Riley Connors MS 1:35:08 315 1:33:38 M
347 316 43 577 David Wheatley M40 1:35:08 320 1:33:55 M
348 317 228 94 Sam Turnbull MS 1:35:08 370 1:34:57 M
349 32 4 3505 Debbie Channer F40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:35:14 319 1:33:54 F
350 318 11 1479 Roger Hobbs M50 1:35:14 380 1:35:07 M
351 319 229 1311 Joe Mcloughlin MS 1:35:14 314 1:33:37 M
352 320 32 264 David Cooke M45 1:35:20 351 1:34:27 M
353 321 3 323 Richard Piron M60 Bedford Harriers 1:35:21 354 1:34:30 M
354 322 230 455 Chris Power MS Welland Valley Tri 1:35:22 381 1:35:09 M
355 323 231 425 Jamie Thomas MS Network Rail 1:35:22 346 1:34:20 M
356 324 44 1800 Edward Olcot M40 1:35:24 339 1:34:15 M
357 325 232 528 Andy Field MS 1:35:28 385 1:35:13 M
358 326 45 47 Stephen Dicks M40 1:35:31 379 1:35:05 M
359 327 233 464 Simon Baker MS 1:35:33 352 1:34:29 M
360 328 234 1596 Jose Decal MS 1:35:34 366 1:34:48 M
361 329 235 777 Peter West MS 1:35:34 350 1:34:24 M
362 330 236 1565 Richard Larcombe MS 1:35:36 392 1:35:22 M
363 331 46 3338 Damon Lawrence M40 1:35:36 387 1:35:17 M
364 332 237 1580 Stuart Milne MS 1:35:39 372 1:34:58 M
365 333 238 553 Matthew Reeves MS 1:35:41 384 1:35:12 M
366 334 33 1566 Jonathan Cohen M45 1:35:42 388 1:35:17 M
367 335 239 555 Greg Matthews MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:35:42 386 1:35:16 M
368 336 240 739 Jan Gawronski MS 1:35:42 369 1:34:55 M
369 337 241 685 Lawrence Symes MS 1:35:43 345 1:34:20 M
370 338 242 265 William Podciborski MS 1:35:44 356 1:34:31 M
371 339 34 439 Andrew Graham M45 1:35:46 364 1:34:42 M
372 340 243 1609 James Hulatt MS 1:35:47 394 1:35:24 M
373 33 9 1626 Karen Lennox F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:35:48 361 1:34:39 F
374 341 244 1155 Kevin Duddy MS 1:35:50 358 1:34:36 M
375 342 245 721 Rick Roberts MS 1:35:51 396 1:35:28 M
376 343 246 2150 Tadd Murphy MS 1:35:51 399 1:35:33 M
377 344 47 240 Neil Martin M40 Thorney Running Club 1:35:52 397 1:35:30 M
378 345 4 411 Patrick Moran M55 Trent Park Running Club 1:35:52 400 1:35:33 M
379 346 35 415 Terry Moat M45 Thorney Running Club 1:35:53 404 1:35:39 M
380 347 247 493 Andrew Glen MS 1:35:53 349 1:34:24 M
381 348 248 245 Graeme Bickle MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:35:54 331 1:34:05 M
382 349 249 399 David Mcauliffe MS 1:35:54 365 1:34:48 M
383 350 48 540 Jamie Balderston M40 1:35:55 332 1:34:08 M
384 351 250 588 Bart Vonhoff MS 1:35:56 359 1:34:36 M
385 352 251 772 Jeremy Laks MS 1:35:57 374 1:35:03 M
386 353 252 1717 James Lewis MS 1:35:57 378 1:35:04 M
387 354 253 1436 Jack Stimpson MS 1:35:59 377 1:35:03 M
388 355 254 1128 Liam Dystant MS 1:36:01 390 1:35:20 M
389 356 255 232 James Carvell MS 1:36:04 334 1:34:09 M
390 357 256 819 Kevin Wiltshire MS 1:36:11 376 1:35:03 M
391 358 49 1763 Justin Burrell M40 Bedford Harriers 1:36:14 401 1:35:34 M
392 34 10 2104 Alexandra Tvarozkova F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:36:14 414 1:36:00 F
393 359 257 471 Kevin Brown MS Redhill Road Runners 1:36:16 408 1:35:46 M
394 360 12 1537 Mourad Ben Taieb M50 Bedford Harriers 1:36:17 375 1:35:03 M
395 361 258 1779 Alexander Franklin MS 1:36:17 406 1:35:44 M
396 35 1 1221 Juile Dalzell F45 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:36:19 416 1:36:05 F
397 362 50 719 Scott Garner M40 Kings Heath Running Club 1:36:21 402 1:35:35 M
398 363 36 1106 Eddie Sycamore M45 1:36:25 383 1:35:11 M
399 364 259 1712 Tom Hopper MS Boxfit 1:36:26 389 1:35:18 M
400 365 260 784 David Mayfield MS 1:36:28 411 1:35:56 M
401 366 261 3473 Graham Slevin MS 1:36:28 412 1:35:57 M
402 367 37 386 Peter Clarke M45 Serpentine 1:36:29 353 1:34:30 M
403 368 262 2926 Mark Channing MS 1:36:31 405 1:35:43 M
404 369 263 413 David Sheekey MS Team MK 1:36:32 423 1:36:09 M
405 36 20 251 Helen Grainger FS Hallamshire Harriers 1:36:34 435 1:36:31 F
406 370 51 457 Dean Abraham M40 1:36:37 427 1:36:22 M
407 37 21 275 Jenni Pearce FS 1:36:38 434 1:36:31 F
408 371 264 1584 Daniel Edwards MS 1:36:40 395 1:35:24 M
409 372 265 1807 Chris Walters MS 1:36:40 407 1:35:45 M
410 373 266 1547 Thomas Pinnock MS 1:36:41 371 1:34:57 M
411 374 267 402 Martin Law MS Green Light Pt 1:36:43 437 1:36:33 M
412 375 38 1524 James Wilson M45 1:36:45 421 1:36:06 M
413 376 52 409 Michael Furness M40 1:36:47 424 1:36:09 M
414 377 268 1548 Jennson Wright MS 1:36:47 438 1:36:36 M
415 378 269 529 Douglas Hobson MS Woodbridge Shufflers 1:36:49 417 1:36:05 M
416 379 270 300 Tim Collins MS 1:36:50 420 1:36:06 M
417 38 22 431 Sarah Le Good FS Witney Road Runners 1:36:52 426 1:36:17 F
418 380 271 962 Matt Topp MS 1:36:53 382 1:35:11 M
419 39 23 746 Deborah Smith FS 1:36:54 415 1:36:02 F
420 40 5 435 Kirsten Lawton F40 1:36:55 403 1:35:36 F
421 381 39 267 Ian Joyce M45 Bedford Harriers 1:36:59 445 1:36:55 M
422 382 53 445 Paul Woodward M40 1:37:00 410 1:35:54 M
423 383 272 334 Ed Williamson MS 1:37:02 413 1:35:58 M
424 384 273 537 James Peters MS 1:37:03 425 1:36:11 M
425 385 40 522 Chris Worton M45 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:37:06 440 1:36:51 M
426 41 6 463 Sarah Sutton F40 1:37:12 451 1:37:02 F
427 386 41 595 Alisdair Irvine M45 1:37:12 450 1:37:02 M
428 42 24 377 Victoria Crawley FS Gade Valley Harriers 1:37:13 443 1:36:54 F
429 43 25 3304 Marcela Gracova FS 1:37:20 446 1:36:56 F
430 387 274 2343 Richard Broad MS 1:37:23 419 1:36:05 M
431 44 26 892 Agnieszka Paliwoda FS 1:37:23 448 1:37:02 F
432 388 275 2087 Matt Riggs MS 1:37:28 393 1:35:23 M
433 389 276 3364 Michael Pezaro MS Olney Runners 1:37:29 452 1:37:03 M
434 390 42 1704 Rob Griffin M45 1:37:32 433 1:36:25 M
435 391 277 638 Danny Brown MS 1:37:35 418 1:36:05 M
436 392 278 501 Ben Mcintosh MS 1:37:35 444 1:36:55 M
437 393 279 484 Michael Cloy MS 1:37:35 429 1:36:22 M
438 394 280 1500 Kerran Graeve MS 1:37:38 430 1:36:23 M
439 395 54 2314 Colin Cahill M40 1:37:38 409 1:35:52 M
440 45 27 410 Rachel Gillings FS Norwich Road Runners 1:37:41 432 1:36:24 F
441 396 55 1541 John Cullen M40 1:37:43 455 1:37:08 M
442 397 56 390 Derek Birch M40 Rugby Tri Club 1:37:43 456 1:37:11 M
443 398 281 60 Oliver Jones MS 1:37:46 373 1:35:02 M
444 399 57 467 Ian Brookes M40 1:37:51 466 1:37:28 M
445 400 13 394 David Darton M50 York Knavesmire Harriers 1:37:51 428 1:36:22 M
446 401 282 580 Ion Holban MS Vegan Runners 1:37:53 463 1:37:24 M
447 402 43 474 Mark Johnson M45 Olney Runners 1:37:55 470 1:37:34 M
448 46 28 510 Katrina Mullin FS 1:37:55 476 1:37:48 F
449 403 283 96 David Castro Pardo MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:37:58 478 1:37:53 M
450 404 284 451 Charles Openshaw MS 1:37:59 454 1:37:03 M
451 405 285 344 Tom Hayman MS 1:38:04 449 1:37:02 M
452 406 286 1597 Sam Noar MS 1:38:05 457 1:37:12 M
453 407 287 393 Tom Meecham MS 1:38:06 461 1:37:22 M
454 408 288 454 Ben Clarke MS 1:38:08 447 1:37:01 M
455 47 29 475 Melanie Wilkins FS 1:38:09 486 1:37:59 F
456 409 289 269 James Naughton MS 1:38:09 473 1:37:39 M
457 410 290 3254 Ben Scott MS 1:38:16 464 1:37:26 M
458 48 30 465 Emma Ritchie FS Riverside Runners 1:38:17 480 1:37:53 F
459 411 44 466 Keith Ritchie M45 Riverside Runners 1:38:17 481 1:37:54 M
460 412 14 509 Marc Deans M50 1:38:18 488 1:38:03 M
461 49 31 548 Natasha Hjerrild FS 1:38:22 431 1:36:23 F
462 413 291 1545 Mario Martinez Seron MS 1:38:23 487 1:38:00 M
463 414 45 747 Howard Boycott M45 1:38:23 439 1:36:43 M
464 415 58 25 John Maskell M40 Sheen Shufflers 1:38:24 483 1:37:57 M
465 416 292 1506 Paul Foreman MS 1:38:24 484 1:37:57 M
466 417 46 1533 Robert Hingston M45 1:38:25 494 1:38:11 M
467 418 5 414 Anthony Gray M55 London Irish 1:38:26 493 1:38:10 M
468 419 293 1659 Marc Umney MS 1:38:26 441 1:36:53 M
469 50 11 1263 Tricia Bunn F35 Peel Road Runners 1:38:28 474 1:37:43 F
470 51 32 607 Jeanette Kendall FS St Albans Striders 1:38:30 467 1:37:29 F
471 420 294 1538 Alastair Mitchell MS 1:38:32 469 1:37:31 M
472 421 295 460 Tim Webster MS 1:38:33 498 1:38:13 M
473 422 296 1043 Glyn Roberts MS 1:38:33 477 1:37:51 M
474 423 297 943 Mark Smith MS 1:38:41 485 1:37:57 M
475 52 33 291 Frances Cooke FS Mornington Chasers 1:38:44 491 1:38:06 F
476 424 298 1463 Henry Burnman MS 1:38:47 460 1:37:17 M
477 425 299 1543 Ben Burgess MS 1:38:48 436 1:36:33 M
478 426 47 458 Philip Davies M45 Radley AC 1:38:49 497 1:38:13 M
479 427 300 408 Tim Walker MS 1:38:51 508 1:38:30 M
480 428 301 469 Glenn Capewell MS 1:38:52 509 1:38:34 M
481 429 302 706 James Higgins MS 1:38:53 465 1:37:26 M
482 53 1 1578 Nora Haggart F55 Bedford Harriers 1:38:54 489 1:38:03 F
483 430 59 572 Darren Clare M40 1:38:55 518 1:38:49 M
484 54 12 100 Katie Penrose F35 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:38:56 512 1:38:41 F
485 431 303 3312 Jake Rudkin-Wilson MS 1:39:00 453 1:37:03 M
486 432 304 23 Brendan Kingston MS 1:39:00 516 1:38:46 M
487 433 305 1648 Simon Oliver MS 1:39:01 505 1:38:28 M
488 434 4 755 John Gabriel M60 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 1:39:04 499 1:38:19 M
489 435 306 404 Jon Warwick MS 1:39:05 513 1:38:44 M
490 436 48 442 Simon Mclaughlin M45 1:39:05 520 1:38:52 M
491 55 13 882 Zoe Hutcheson F35 Wootton Road Runners 1:39:08 514 1:38:45 F
492 437 60 939 Darren Popham M40 1:39:10 462 1:37:23 M
493 438 307 2706 Chris Rooney MS 1:39:11 521 1:38:54 M
494 439 49 1720 Steve Mayfield M45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:39:17 471 1:37:36 M
495 440 308 1087 Alex Dalton MS 1:39:18 442 1:36:53 M
496 441 309 1792 Ian Davey MS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:39:20 525 1:39:06 M
497 442 15 1738 John Stryczek M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:39:21 490 1:38:04 M
498 443 16 566 Paul Humphries M50 1:39:23 523 1:39:04 M
499 56 34 596 Imogen Peck FS London City Runners 1:39:24 458 1:37:15 F
500 444 310 591 George Robinson MS 1:39:24 459 1:37:16 M
501 445 311 3056 Stephen O'Connor MS 1:39:25 536 1:39:22 M
502 446 312 1376 Lee Potter MS Spartans 1:39:27 507 1:38:29 M
503 447 313 2266 James Gallias MS 1:39:32 504 1:38:27 M
504 448 314 338 Samuel Bail MS 1:39:33 539 1:39:23 M
505 449 315 541 Todd Ricketts MS 1:39:34 528 1:39:14 M
506 450 316 3572 Luke Crump MS 1:39:35 479 1:37:53 M
507 57 7 527 Amanda Flanagan F40 1:39:38 544 1:39:32 F
508 451 317 419 Aaron Huckle MS 1:39:40 475 1:37:48 M
509 452 318 990 Daniel Browne MS 1:39:42 541 1:39:27 M
510 453 319 481 Alexander Hosking MS 1:39:43 540 1:39:24 M
511 58 35 1544 Emily Copping FS 1:39:44 496 1:38:13 F
512 454 50 310 Simon Gouldbourn M45 1:39:44 519 1:38:51 M
513 455 6 1536 Martin Addrison M55 Leighton Fun Runners 1:39:45 502 1:38:25 M
514 456 320 520 Marc Pearce MS 1:39:46 532 1:39:17 M
515 59 2 646 Kerry Munn F50 Kettering Town Harriers 1:39:47 547 1:39:37 F
516 457 321 1796 Arran Topham MS 1:39:47 545 1:39:33 M
517 458 322 564 Russell Jones MS 1:39:47 529 1:39:15 M
518 459 323 3497 Matthew Glanville MS 1:39:47 517 1:38:47 M
519 60 3 534 Caroline Devine F50 Bedford Harriers 1:39:48 510 1:38:34 F
520 460 324 1649 Jonathan Destree MS 1:39:48 495 1:38:12 M
521 461 17 696 Martin Lawrence M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:39:48 515 1:38:46 M
522 462 325 3609 Anthony Milsome MS 1:39:49 537 1:39:22 M
523 463 61 1416 Darren Kitching M40 Radley AC 1:39:52 530 1:39:16 M
524 464 326 1682 James Hayton MS 1:39:54 550 1:39:39 M
525 61 36 530 Kimberley Kingsborough FS 1:39:55 503 1:38:27 F
526 465 327 429 Gregory Malley MS 1:39:59 553 1:39:50 M
527 466 328 1019 Daniel Horsfield MS 1:40:00 500 1:38:25 M
528 62 8 3439 Virginia Middleton F40 Team Balancise 1:40:01 482 1:37:56 F
529 467 329 3711 Benjamin Phillips MS Kettering Harriers 1:40:07 535 1:39:20 M
530 468 51 459 Takaaki Yamamiya M45 Serpentine 1:40:08 472 1:37:37 M
531 469 62 1557 Craig Cunningham M40 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1:40:09 538 1:39:23 M
532 470 330 1452 Alan Lock MS 1:40:10 559 1:39:57 M
533 471 18 3511 Steve Cliff M50 1:40:11 542 1:39:29 M
534 472 331 853 Simon Bolger MS 1:40:16 511 1:38:39 M
535 473 63 3175 Omar Mikou M40 1:40:18 522 1:39:02 M
536 474 332 678 Nick Gill MS 1:40:19 556 1:39:54 M
537 475 64 3498 Peter McAndrew M40 1:40:21 534 1:39:18 M
538 476 333 927 Robbie Appleyard MS 1:40:23 506 1:38:29 M
539 477 19 708 Mark Shettle M50 1:40:23 555 1:39:52 M
540 63 37 895 Jessica Kennedy FS 1:40:25 492 1:38:10 F
541 478 334 292 Jacob Przeklasa MS 1:40:27 560 1:39:58 M
542 479 65 65 Steve Clarke M40 1:40:39 531 1:39:16 M
543 480 335 1040 Tom Marshall MS 1:40:42 524 1:39:06 M
544 481 336 2838 Christopher Pitcher MS 1:40:43 501 1:38:25 M
545 482 337 1499 Joel Harrison MS Trentham RC 1:40:48 568 1:40:33 M
546 64 38 1378 Sorcha Gunne FS 1:40:53 573 1:40:43 F
547 483 338 326 Thomas Martin MS 1:41:01 391 1:35:22 M
548 484 339 803 Phil Oakley MS 1:41:03 557 1:39:54 M
549 485 340 507 Adam Seamarks MS 1:41:05 563 1:40:07 M
550 486 341 790 Craig Simpson MS 1:41:05 566 1:40:26 M
551 487 52 1683 Bob Wintsch M45 1:41:06 548 1:39:37 M
552 488 342 1781 Paul Osborne MS 1:41:08 527 1:39:14 M
553 489 66 688 Andy Parkinson M40 1:41:11 554 1:39:50 M
554 490 343 637 Richard Lowes MS 1:41:13 562 1:40:01 M
555 491 344 3284 Dan Bird MS 1:41:17 551 1:39:41 M
556 492 345 878 John Cavill MS 1:41:18 587 1:41:03 M
557 65 14 743 Georgina Dunlop F35 1:41:19 592 1:41:08 F
558 493 20 506 Michael Glazebrook M50 1:41:21 565 1:40:18 M
559 494 67 1654 Scott Dempsey M40 1:41:22 549 1:39:37 M
560 66 15 1806 Alison Welham F35 1:41:25 564 1:40:08 F
561 495 346 1643 Christopher Sheekey MS 1:41:25 585 1:41:02 M
562 496 347 1652 Steve Porter MS 1:41:29 597 1:41:13 M
563 497 21 502 Peter Simpson M50 Vegan Runners 1:41:29 583 1:41:01 M
564 67 39 842 Christina Lawrence FS Dunstable Road Runners 1:41:30 575 1:40:45 F
565 498 348 1612 Juan Rodriguez MS 1:41:31 561 1:40:00 M
566 499 349 3521 Jacob Hendrickson MS 1:41:31 552 1:39:49 M
567 68 40 848 Lisa Hewer FS 1:41:32 588 1:41:03 F
568 500 350 3534 Corbyn Munnik MS 1:41:36 582 1:41:00 M
569 501 351 2048 Daniel Scarffe MS 1:41:37 571 1:40:40 M
570 502 352 2083 Nathan Stanford MS 1:41:40 600 1:41:21 M
571 503 353 1686 James Ardley MS 1:41:40 526 1:39:07 M
572 504 68 1681 Jason Paul Lee M40 Team MK 1:41:43 578 1:40:52 M
573 69 41 644 Sally Ramsden FS 1:41:45 569 1:40:33 F
574 505 354 1527 Mark Atkinson MS MK Lakeside Runners 1:41:46 543 1:39:29 M
575 506 69 1235 Will Unwin M40 Willpower 1:41:47 533 1:39:17 M
576 507 70 1637 DAVID HAM M40 1:41:48 604 1:41:27 M
577 508 355 416 Ben Grew MS 1:41:49 596 1:41:12 M
578 509 356 69 Martin Young MS 1:41:50 546 1:39:36 M
579 510 357 616 Andy Sealey MS 1:41:57 591 1:41:07 M
580 511 358 1297 Aarron Stevens MS 1:41:58 577 1:40:52 M
581 512 359 494 Darren Allwright MS 1:42:00 593 1:41:09 M
582 513 360 495 Nicholas Twomey MS Ranelagh Harriers 1:42:01 595 1:41:10 M
583 514 71 1745 Chris Williams M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:42:03 611 1:41:38 M
584 515 72 645 Paul Atherfold M40 Yaxley Runners 1:42:07 580 1:40:57 M
585 70 9 521 Jo Greenslade F40 Marshall Milton Keynes 581 1:40:58 F
586 516 73 717 Keith Rogers M40 Datchet Dashers 1:42:15 609 1:41:31 M
587 517 74 778 Paul Ferry M40 1:42:17 606 1:41:27 M
588 71 42 693 Melissa Burrell FS Bedford Harriers 1:42:19 615 1:41:42 F
589 518 361 970 Daniel Bates MS 1:42:19 584 1:41:02 M
590 519 362 1734 Andrew Scholefield MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:42:26 620 1:41:59 M
591 520 363 788 William Foster MS 1:42:27 598 1:41:14 M
592 521 53 2192 Lee Thornicroft M45 1:42:28 610 1:41:33 M
593 522 364 1102 Ben Horscroft MS 1:42:30 638 1:42:14 M
594 523 75 1662 Steven Colquhoun M40 1:42:30 623 1:42:02 M
595 524 54 614 Ian Iceton M45 1:42:31 657 1:42:29 M
596 525 365 259 Stephen Trueman MS 1:42:32 616 1:41:45 M
597 526 366 3472 Karl Lambert MS 1:42:32 618 1:41:49 M
598 527 22 3650 Mace Tallack M50 1:42:34 625 1:42:03 M
599 528 367 1224 Vishal Shah MS Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:42:36 613 1:41:39 M
600 529 368 1676 Gareth Maglennon MS Gareth Maglennon 1:42:38 590 1:41:06 M
601 530 369 620 James Gauduchon MS 1:42:38 649 1:42:21 M
602 531 370 883 Jeremy Baker MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:42:38 607 1:41:28 M
603 532 55 768 Stevie Henshall M45 1:42:41 650 1:42:21 M
604 533 56 102 Jason Atkins M45 1:42:41 594 1:41:10 M
605 534 57 396 Sean Mcgilligan M45 1:42:43 634 1:42:11 M
606 535 371 748 Eamonn Keane MS City Of London Police 1:42:43 631 1:42:10 M
607 536 372 1808 Andy Wyatt MS Run Dem Crew 1:42:43 398 1:35:31 M
608 537 373 492 David Baxter MS 1:42:44 628 1:42:05 M
609 538 374 2077 Jack Lee MS 1:42:45 572 1:40:41 M
610 72 2 513 Amanda Robinson F45 1:42:49 574 1:40:44 F
611 539 23 2250 David Jones M50 1:42:50 622 1:42:01 M
612 540 76 1525 Simon Van De Crommert M40 Buckingham & Stowe RC 1:42:52 619 1:41:59 M
613 541 58 704 Toby Chinn M45 1:42:53 570 1:40:34 M
614 542 375 1764 Lee Bassil MS 1:42:54 639 1:42:14 M
615 73 43 1695 Kate Davidson FS 1:42:55 665 1:42:39 F
616 543 376 1743 Lee Watts MS 1:42:56 567 1:40:33 M
617 544 77 749 Michael Munro M40 Bedford Harriers 1:42:56 656 1:42:28 M
618 545 377 43 Mark Pettifer MS 1:42:58 599 1:41:16 M
619 546 378 1802 Serdar Ismail MS 1:43:00 643 1:42:16 M
620 547 379 2019 Gary Walsh MS 1:43:00 602 1:41:25 M
621 548 24 662 James Williams M50 1:43:03 630 1:42:07 M
622 549 78 864 Barry Hancock M40 1:43:05 589 1:41:04 M
623 550 59 470 David Shakespeare M45 1:43:06 627 1:42:04 M
624 551 380 825 Thomas Stedman MS 1:43:07 675 1:42:49 M
625 552 60 720 Ian Souter M45 1:43:12 614 1:41:39 M
626 74 10 3510 Sarah Paradine F40 Bearbrook RC 1:43:12 640 1:42:15 F
627 553 7 1534 Trevor George M55 Silson Joggers 1:43:15 660 1:42:32 M
628 554 381 738 Neil Simcock MS 1:43:15 603 1:41:26 M
629 555 382 1488 Sam Browne MS 1:43:19 586 1:41:03 M
630 556 383 2127 Sholto Piper MS 1:43:19 670 1:42:43 M
631 557 61 1582 Roger Cavendish M45 1:43:19 684 1:43:00 M
632 75 44 764 Susanna Dale FS 1:43:20 648 1:42:20 F
633 558 384 908 Jim Towers MS 1:43:21 605 1:41:27 M
634 559 385 852 Samuel Harding MS 1:43:22 664 1:42:36 M
635 560 386 742 Colin West MS 1:43:23 626 1:42:04 M
636 561 387 1750 Everton Janes MS 1:43:23 633 1:42:11 M
637 562 388 3457 Liam Keane MS 1:43:24 624 1:42:02 M
638 563 389 1639 Frank Doyle MS Ealing Eagles 1:43:25 663 1:42:36 M
639 564 390 263 James Yelland MS 1:43:25 422 1:36:07 M
640 565 391 1581 Neil Goodwin MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:43:27 652 1:42:24 M
641 76 45 1521 Rosheeka Field FS 1:43:28 693 1:43:14 F
642 566 392 617 Sanjiv Tumkur MS Serpentine 1:43:30 621 1:42:01 M
643 567 393 950 Gareth Morris MS 1:43:31 676 1:42:51 M
644 568 62 951 Les Millard M45 1:43:33 636 1:42:12 M
645 77 46 1082 Emma Duncombe FS 1:43:34 691 1:43:11 F
646 569 63 672 Gary Taylor M45 Hillingdon AC 1:43:35 576 1:40:46 M
647 78 47 2271 Lindsay Pearce FS Bedford Harriers 1:43:37 700 1:43:16 F
648 570 64 727 Andy Hockey M45 1:43:38 679 1:42:53 M
649 571 79 525 Steve Cousins M40 1:43:39 685 1:43:04 M
650 572 80 626 Ian Punter M40 1:43:40 644 1:42:17 M
651 79 11 488 Angela King F40 Freedom Tri 1:43:40 680 1:42:53 F
652 573 394 630 Garry Casbard MS 1:43:41 682 1:42:58 M
653 80 48 2190 Susie Miller FS 1:43:43 712 1:43:33 F
654 81 49 1526 Helen Roberts FS 1:43:44 677 1:42:51 F
655 574 395 735 Tim Evans MS 1:43:47 659 1:42:32 M
656 82 12 1592 Barbara Clayton F40 Olney Runners 1:43:47 673 1:42:46 F
657 83 13 730 Elisa Gomez De Bonilla F40 1:43:49 632 1:42:11 F
658 575 5 1587 Neil Bason M60 Yaxley Runners 1:43:50 669 1:42:40 M
659 576 396 1585 Darryl Willmott MS 1:43:52 683 1:42:58 M
660 577 397 722 Tim Beilby MS MK Lakeside Runners 1:43:52 608 1:41:30 M
661 578 81 958 Andrew Johnson M40 1:43:53 671 1:42:44 M
662 579 82 969 Andy Branch M40 1:43:53 696 1:43:15 M
663 580 65 389 Dave Loveridge M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:43:54 579 1:40:56 M
664 581 83 1706 Matt Hamilton M40 1:43:55 666 1:42:39 M
665 84 50 661 Kayleigh Stewart FS 1:43:55 723 1:43:46 F
666 85 51 1520 Rachel Wilkins FS 1:43:56 725 1:43:47 F
667 582 84 72 Oliver Duncan-King M40 1:43:56 662 1:42:33 M
668 583 398 565 Jay Munkley MS 1:43:56 468 1:37:29 M
669 584 399 329 Jason Williams-Bew MS 1:43:56 720 1:43:42 M
670 86 52 996 Charlotte Essex FS 1:43:56 635 1:42:12 F
671 585 400 714 Daniel New MS Radley AC 1:43:56 653 1:42:25 M
672 87 53 2045 Hannah Potter FS 1:43:57 654 1:42:25 F
673 586 401 1801 Tim Morris MS 1:43:57 651 1:42:21 M
674 587 402 3135 Marcel Kok MS 1:43:58 728 1:43:48 M
675 588 85 654 Lucio Guerra M40 1:43:58 667 1:42:40 M
676 589 86 403 Derrick Tate M40 1:43:58 668 1:42:40 M
677 88 54 605 Stephanie Dennis FS Bedford Harriers 1:44:00 674 1:42:47 F
678 590 403 573 Matt Clare MS London Frontrunners 1:44:01 737 1:43:54 M
679 591 404 804 Iain Parkinson MS 1:44:01 699 1:43:16 M
680 592 66 438 Peter Mckeown M45 1:44:02 695 1:43:15 M
681 593 405 900 Chris Mcinerney MS 1:44:03 637 1:42:14 M
682 594 406 797 Graham Austin MS 1:44:03 658 1:42:30 M
683 595 407 3408 Brian Buckle MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:44:03 690 1:43:09 M
684 596 408 86 Brandon Daigle MS 1:44:04 729 1:43:48 M
685 597 409 512 Sean Davies MS 1:44:06 704 1:43:21 M
686 598 25 417 Andrew Nelson M50 1:44:07 732 1:43:51 M
687 599 410 767 Ian Kirby MS 1:44:07 716 1:43:36 M
688 600 411 3440 Sean Burdett MS 1:44:07 724 1:43:46 M
689 89 55 490 Jennifer Kendall FS Bearbrook RC 1:44:08 655 1:42:27 F
690 90 56 97 Victoria Emsley FS MPAC 1:44:09 612 1:41:39 F
691 91 57 2177 Greer Woolley FS 1:44:10 743 1:44:01 F
692 601 412 551 Chris Andrews MS 1:44:11 721 1:43:43 M
693 602 87 925 Ben Edwards M40 1:44:12 629 1:42:06 M
694 92 58 751 Edith Galliers FS 1:44:13 722 1:43:43 F
695 603 413 890 Adam Boughton MS 1:44:19 641 1:42:16 M
696 93 59 1803 Sarah Wallis FS 1:44:20 709 1:43:31 F
697 604 414 2318 Phillip Price MS 1:44:21 759 1:44:15 M
698 605 67 757 Ken Tomkins M45 1:44:22 751 1:44:11 M
699 606 88 1222 Steven Fisher M40 1:44:26 740 1:43:59 M
700 607 26 1443 Frederick Goodwin M50 1:44:27 710 1:43:31 M
701 608 68 631 Clive Prior M45 Bedford Harriers 1:44:29 694 1:43:14 M
702 609 415 701 Stuart Ellison MS 1:44:29 645 1:42:17 M
703 610 416 1009 Andrew England MS 1:44:30 646 1:42:17 M
704 611 417 592 Ben Beaumont MS 1:44:30 698 1:43:15 M
705 612 418 2167 Thomas Armstrong MS 1:44:32 647 1:42:18 M
706 613 419 81 Chris Hollowood MS 1:44:32 713 1:43:36 M
707 94 60 940 Laree Te Kanawa FS 1:44:32 705 1:43:22 F
708 614 420 1393 Paul Barnes MS 1:44:35 617 1:41:47 M
709 95 14 1546 Imke Siegerist F40 1:44:38 763 1:44:21 F
710 615 421 1780 Janek Formella MS 1:44:38 718 1:43:37 M
711 616 422 3441 Rik Neale MS 1:44:42 744 1:44:02 M
712 617 89 1795 Alistair Murray M40 1:44:42 701 1:43:17 M
713 618 90 874 Mike Bell M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:44:44 642 1:42:16 M
714 619 423 694 Mark Hurn MS 1:44:46 661 1:42:33 M
715 620 424 1736 Steve Sharrock MS 1:44:46 765 1:44:23 M
716 621 425 68 Joe Slater MS 1:44:47 736 1:43:53 M
717 622 91 70 Richard Battersby M40 1:44:47 738 1:43:54 M
718 96 61 651 Emma Ward FS 1:44:51 739 1:43:56 F
719 623 426 629 Chris Deller MS 1:44:51 715 1:43:36 M
720 624 427 549 Paul Steven Close MS 1:44:53 731 1:43:48 M
721 625 428 104 James Fletcher MS 1:44:54 703 1:43:20 M
722 626 92 709 Alex Ramsden M40 1:44:54 762 1:44:20 M
723 97 16 1607 McCarthy Sarah F35 1:44:55 702 1:43:17 F
724 627 27 1044 David Jamieson M50 Alchester Running Club 1:44:55 714 1:43:36 M
725 628 429 965 Nicholas Collins MS 1:44:56 778 1:44:39 M
726 629 430 806 Gary Wong MS 1:44:57 708 1:43:30 M
727 98 3 1562 Carmel Gosbee F45 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1:44:58 755 1:44:13 F
728 630 431 855 Felix Hanke MS 1:45:02 719 1:43:41 M
729 631 93 1656 Andrew Palmer M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:45:02 681 1:42:57 M
730 632 432 2818 Harry Smith MS 1:45:05 795 1:44:58 M
731 633 433 665 Craig Clements MS 1:45:06 686 1:43:05 M
732 634 434 574 Philip Marshall MS 1:45:10 672 1:42:46 M
733 99 62 3526 Lisa Huynh FS 1:45:10 726 1:43:48 F
734 635 435 55 Sam Rosenberg MS 1:45:11 687 1:43:05 M
735 636 69 1627 Mark Wood M45 1:45:12 781 1:44:41 M
736 100 63 829 Laura Davis FS 1:45:12 689 1:43:08 F
737 637 6 989 Michael Willett M60 1:45:13 793 1:44:55 M
738 638 436 608 Nick Giles MS 1:45:13 788 1:44:50 M
739 639 437 1742 Dennis Verhoeven MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:45:14 749 1:44:11 M
740 640 94 773 Jonathan Moye M40 1:45:16 745 1:44:02 M
741 641 438 485 Scott Taber MS 1:45:16 766 1:44:25 M
742 642 439 1511 Chad Everitt MS 1:45:17 809 1:45:14 M
743 643 8 1668 Peter Jackman M55 1:45:18 730 1:43:48 M
744 644 28 98 Guy Shearwood M50 1:45:21 727 1:43:48 M
745 645 70 913 Tom Punshon M45 1:45:24 767 1:44:26 M
746 646 440 775 Oliver Tomlinson MS Oliver Tomlinson 1:45:26 697 1:43:15 M
747 101 64 3762 Jurate Aukstiejute FS 1:45:28 707 1:43:28 F
748 647 441 1600 Dave Clarke MS 1:45:29 754 1:44:13 M
749 648 442 424 Reece Williams MS 1:45:31 770 1:44:32 M
750 102 4 760 Annie Tosh F45 Wimbledon Windmilers 1:45:32 747 1:44:09 F
751 649 443 85 Pedro Viedma MS 1:45:33 752 1:44:12 M
752 650 444 982 Raymond Burrows MS 1:45:34 688 1:43:07 M
753 651 445 1392 Matt Chaffe MS 1:45:34 796 1:45:00 M
754 652 71 998 Guy Heritage M45 1:45:35 782 1:44:43 M
755 653 446 1610 Ferran Pujol MS 1:45:36 768 1:44:28 M
756 654 447 1240 Dan Tulloch MS 1:45:36 785 1:44:48 M
757 103 65 3386 Emily Syron FS 1:45:39 789 1:44:51 F
758 655 448 781 Lexi King MS 1:45:39 753 1:44:13 M
759 104 15 870 Lisa Brown F40 1:45:40 756 1:44:13 F
760 656 449 2333 Charlie Kelner MS 1:45:44 775 1:44:36 M
761 105 66 885 Gemma Nash FS 1:45:47 814 1:45:18 F
762 657 72 571 Christopher Barnes M45 Olney Runners 1:45:47 717 1:43:36 M
763 658 450 1687 Carlo Areddu MS Team Jessica 1:45:48 750 1:44:11 M
764 106 5 666 Cathy Pyefinch F45 1:45:49 757 1:44:13 F
765 659 451 2697 Joseph Dorsett MS 1:45:49 777 1:44:39 M
766 660 452 1691 Dean Campbell MS Team Jessica 1:45:52 761 1:44:16 M
767 661 453 1453 Adam Phillips MS 1:45:52 827 1:45:36 M
768 107 67 543 Paulina Matusewicz FS Team MK 1:45:53 821 1:45:29 F
769 108 16 655 Sylvia White F40 1:45:53 783 1:44:46 F
770 662 454 354 Kevin Trainor MS 1:45:54 799 1:45:01 M
771 109 68 526 Sarah Whittaker-Axon FS Serpentine 1:45:55 816 1:45:22 F
772 663 455 766 Dan Hankin MS 1:45:56 706 1:43:26 M
773 664 456 733 Daniel Everall MS 1:45:59 678 1:42:52 M
774 665 457 798 James Gill MS 1:46:00 742 1:44:01 M
775 110 17 850 Jane Ringrose F35 1:46:01 844 1:45:59 F
776 666 95 792 Robert Sanders M40 1:46:05 760 1:44:16 M
777 667 73 29 Steven Gibson M45 1:46:06 801 1:45:06 M
778 668 74 2831 Andrew Mortimer M45 1:46:10 817 1:45:25 M
779 669 458 1374 Paul Carter MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:46:10 831 1:45:41 M
780 670 459 1069 Marcus Mknee MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:46:11 798 1:45:01 M
781 671 460 556 Tony May MS 1:46:13 791 1:44:53 M
782 672 461 2990 Jason Robinson MS 1:46:14 735 1:43:52 M
783 673 75 2989 Bryan Robinson M45 1:46:15 733 1:43:52 M
784 674 462 1661 Daryl Langman MS 1:46:16 815 1:45:20 M
785 111 69 1573 Rena Richards FS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:46:17 779 1:44:40 F
786 112 18 712 Joanne Richings F35 1:46:19 810 1:45:14 F
787 113 70 823 Casey Jackson FS 1:46:21 792 1:44:54 F
788 675 96 776 Andy Harding M40 1:46:23 807 1:45:11 M
789 676 463 921 Andrew Parker MS 1:46:25 746 1:44:06 M
790 677 464 1775 Nick Livesey MS 1:46:25 818 1:45:27 M
791 678 465 698 Paul Hanson MS 1:46:25 734 1:43:52 M
792 679 466 1104 Andrew Wade MS 1:46:25 780 1:44:40 M
793 680 467 946 Adam Brockett MS 1:46:27 776 1:44:37 M
794 114 17 489 Amanda Murphy F40 1:46:28 764 1:44:23 F
795 115 71 1778 Jessica Cooper FS 1:46:29 771 1:44:34 F
796 681 468 568 Tom Price MS 1:46:30 774 1:44:35 M
797 682 97 3655 mark Atkinson M40 MK Lakeside Runners 1:46:31 797 1:45:00 M
798 683 29 1399 Douglas Waller M50 1:46:32 813 1:45:18 M
799 116 72 1005 Liz Pharoah FS 1:46:33 849 1:46:04 F
800 684 76 660 Mark Lewis M45 1:46:33 808 1:45:13 M
801 685 77 1490 Mike Clarke M45 1:46:34 830 1:45:39 M
802 686 98 1008 Gareth Taylor M40 1:46:34 784 1:44:46 M
803 117 6 1560 Jane Cleverley F45 Olney Runners 1:46:35 794 1:44:56 F
804 687 469 58 Chris Hewitt MS 1:46:39 857 1:46:16 M
805 688 470 964 Colin Lambert MS 1:46:49 811 1:45:14 M
806 689 78 2180 Peter Amoils M45 Trent Park Running Club 812 1:45:17 M
807 690 79 1590 Ian Pickett M45 1:46:49 823 1:45:31 M
808 691 1 479 Stewart Smither M65 North Herts Road Runners 1:46:56 862 1:46:33 M
809 692 471 1657 Thomas Parkins MS 1:46:56 819 1:45:27 M
810 693 80 575 Martyn Annetts M45 North Herts Road Runners 1:46:57 865 1:46:36 M
811 694 81 613 Richard Stanley M45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:46:59 769 1:44:29 M
812 695 472 1625 Benjamin Dolan MS 1:47:00 863 1:46:34 M
813 696 473 872 Derek Chung MS 1:47:00 832 1:45:41 M
814 697 474 3305 Mark Sandifer MS 1:47:02 741 1:43:59 M
815 118 73 1061 Lianne Humphreys FS 1:47:03 804 1:45:09 F
816 698 475 2300 Ryan Jones MS 1:47:03 806 1:45:11 M
817 699 476 1671 Faiz Khan MS Faiz Khan 1:47:06 840 1:45:53 M
818 700 477 34 Paul Cook MS 1:47:10 842 1:45:55 M
819 701 2 2118 Doug Smith M65 1:47:11 879 1:46:54 M
820 702 478 1620 Oli Nichol MS 1:47:11 825 1:45:33 M
821 703 82 1726 Duncan Nicholson M45 1:47:12 878 1:46:52 M
822 704 99 2367 Neil Fraser M40 1:47:14 846 1:46:02 M
823 705 479 812 Yannis Boutlas MS 1:47:15 886 1:46:59 M
824 706 100 3631 Gary Murden M40 Shenley Striders 1:47:16 805 1:45:10 M
825 707 101 1554 Adrian Whybrow M40 1:47:17 802 1:45:08 M
826 708 480 280 Jordan Lancaster MS 1:47:18 900 1:47:12 M
827 709 481 1217 Mark Boyland MS 1:47:18 829 1:45:38 M
828 710 482 988 James Brady MS 1:47:19 877 1:46:51 M
829 711 483 1598 John Bonner-May MS 1:47:20 787 1:44:49 M
830 712 484 1156 Harry Gyles MS 1:47:24 828 1:45:38 M
831 713 102 544 Robin Sandler M40 1:47:24 790 1:44:53 M
832 714 485 904 William Pearce MS 1:47:24 872 1:46:43 M
833 715 30 718 Paul Toplis M50 1:47:28 826 1:45:35 M
834 716 486 309 John Kennedy MS 1:47:28 883 1:46:55 M
835 717 31 1049 Paul Harrington M50 MK Lakeside Runners 1:47:30 803 1:45:08 M
836 718 487 122 Daniel Thompson MS Hillingdon AC 1:47:30 895 1:47:08 M
837 719 488 787 Greg Tilbury MS 896 1:47:08 M
838 119 19 1783 Amber Chatt F35 1:47:30 836 1:45:46 F
839 720 489 765 Gary Martin MS Shenley Striders 1:47:30 851 1:46:07 M
840 120 74 866 Jocelyn Campanaro FS 1:47:32 911 1:47:27 F
841 721 103 876 Daniel Cooper M40 1:47:33 800 1:45:03 M
842 722 104 1604 Paul Matthewman M40 1:47:35 843 1:45:57 M
843 723 490 1793 Pete Vince MS 1:47:36 838 1:45:50 M
844 724 491 1634 Neil Macey MS 1:47:37 903 1:47:17 M
845 725 492 550 Neil Smith MS 1:47:39 871 1:46:42 M
846 726 493 576 Dan Smith MS 1:47:39 890 1:47:02 M
847 727 494 444 Sebastien Hall MS 1:47:40 874 1:46:49 M
848 728 32 2466 Kirk Wiltshire M50 1:47:40 824 1:45:33 M
849 729 495 2188 Jon Bron MS 1:47:41 920 1:47:33 M
850 121 75 3333 Alice Rackley FS 1:47:45 820 1:45:28 F
851 730 496 67 Joe Dunnage MS 1:47:47 833 1:45:41 M
852 731 497 3150 Gonzalo Emeterio Diaz Alvarez MS 1:47:47 869 1:46:40 M
853 732 105 1640 Stephen Harris M40 1:47:48 885 1:46:59 M
854 733 498 2223 Stewart Careless MS 1:47:49 902 1:47:15 M
855 734 499 2638 James Elliott MS 1:47:53 924 1:47:37 M
856 735 83 954 Robert Peet M45 Farnham Runners 1:47:55 937 1:47:49 M
857 736 106 1733 Ricardo Santos M40 1:47:56 867 1:46:38 M
858 122 18 649 Emma Lee F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:47:58 855 1:46:13 F
859 737 84 395 Colin Lea M45 York Knavesmire Harriers 1:47:58 845 1:46:01 M
860 738 500 795 David Hockey MS 1:47:59 864 1:46:36 M
861 739 33 1633 Paul Bridge M50 1:48:00 822 1:45:29 M
862 123 4 914 Maria Cook F50 Tring Running Club 1:48:00 929 1:47:43 F
863 740 501 1583 Callum Ward MS 1:48:00 558 1:39:54 M
864 741 107 2165 Sion Williams M40 1:48:00 839 1:45:50 M
865 742 108 2155 Andrew Embleton M40 1:48:01 847 1:46:03 M
866 743 34 799 Kenichi Fukuhara M50 1:48:02 942 1:47:54 M
867 744 502 1713 David Hughes MS 1:48:03 848 1:46:03 M
868 745 503 30 Neil Gray MS 1:48:03 850 1:46:06 M
869 746 504 938 David Elliott MS 1:48:03 944 1:47:55 M
870 747 505 3330 Ciaran Weir MS 1:48:07 918 1:47:31 M
871 748 506 1022 Peter Morris MS 1:48:08 889 1:47:02 M
872 749 507 3610 Gareth Hill MS 1:48:08 837 1:45:48 M
873 750 508 1535 Nathan Bunting MS 1:48:12 934 1:47:47 M
874 751 509 505 Chris Wiggan MS 1:48:14 892 1:47:04 M
875 752 510 937 Desmond Gilmore MS Springfield Striders 1:48:17 907 1:47:20 M
876 753 85 791 Steven Austin M45 Shenley Striders 1:48:18 868 1:46:39 M
877 754 511 981 Rohan Borschmann MS 1:48:19 882 1:46:55 M
878 755 512 1724 Ben Mullaney MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:48:21 853 1:46:11 M
879 756 513 2444 Jaime Rowbotham MS 1:48:22 852 1:46:10 M
880 124 76 656 Alexina White FS 1:48:23 901 1:47:15 F
881 757 514 801 Stefan Pieters MS 1:48:29 915 1:47:29 M
882 125 77 477 Laura Thorne FS 1:48:30 932 1:47:45 F
883 758 86 373 Paul Pantlin M45 1:48:31 962 1:48:19 M
884 759 515 1617 Jolyon Bland MS 1:48:31 870 1:46:41 M
885 760 516 76 Ciaran Livingstone MS 1:48:31 856 1:46:16 M
886 126 19 611 Emma Day F40 1:48:33 946 1:47:59 F
887 127 78 2248 Katie Hocknell FS 1:48:35 859 1:46:19 F
888 761 517 3699 Marco Macchietto MS 1:48:36 938 1:47:50 M
889 128 79 80 Natasha Wilson FS 1:48:37 860 1:46:21 F
890 762 518 1107 Scott Knowles MS 1:48:37 858 1:46:19 M
891 763 519 761 Jack Tappin MS Haverhill Running Club 1:48:38 875 1:46:50 M
892 764 109 1010 Richard Haynes M40 1:48:39 888 1:47:02 M
893 765 520 3513 Chris May MS 1:48:39 945 1:47:58 M
894 766 521 1039 David Goodman MS 1:48:40 899 1:47:10 M
895 767 35 73 Patrick Marshall M50 Olney Runners 1:48:40 909 1:47:22 M
896 768 522 1030 Andy Worth MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:48:41 919 1:47:32 M
897 769 523 1002 Craig Thorpe MS 1:48:44 887 1:47:00 M
898 770 524 1599 Paul Thorpe MS 1:48:47 893 1:47:04 M
899 771 525 976 Darren Lawson MS 1:48:47 910 1:47:22 M
900 772 526 32 Paul Phillips MS 1:48:48 926 1:47:38 M
901 773 527 1618 Simon Thorpe MS 1:48:49 894 1:47:07 M
902 129 80 955 Julie Rogers FS 1:48:50 692 1:43:12 F
903 130 81 868 Amy Kilpin FS Shires Triers 1:48:50 964 1:48:21 F
904 774 110 542 Brian Jeffery M40 1:48:50 861 1:46:27 M
905 775 87 659 Michael Slater M45 1:48:50 939 1:47:51 M
906 776 88 835 Richard Griffiths M45 1:48:52 931 1:47:44 M
907 777 111 1532 Jose Ariza M40 Bedford Harriers 1:48:54 601 1:41:25 M
908 131 82 1751 Kelly Dubisson FS 1:48:55 881 1:46:55 F
909 778 528 741 Alan Patrick MS Sphinx AC 1:48:57 880 1:46:55 M
910 132 20 822 Julia Ratcliffe F35 1:49:03 950 1:48:03 F
911 133 83 3611 Hannah Woods FS 1:49:07 873 1:46:47 F
912 779 529 2414 Paul Hartley MS Serpentine 1:49:07 854 1:46:13 M
913 780 112 818 Everaldo Da Silva M40 Brasil Foods 1:49:08 947 1:48:00 M
914 781 113 707 Julian Russell M40 1:49:08 921 1:47:36 M
915 134 21 1809 Bitina Bonello F35 Seapie 1:49:09 936 1:47:48 F
916 782 530 1081 Richard Freke MS 1:49:11 971 1:48:28 M
917 783 531 1593 Dan Hefferon MS 1:49:11 912 1:47:28 M
918 784 114 2386 Gary Billingham M40 1:49:11 876 1:46:51 M
919 785 532 1438 Lee Hillsdon MS 1:49:11 891 1:47:03 M
920 135 22 1020 Lee Geary F35 1:49:12 976 1:48:33 F
921 136 20 1051 Sue Turner F40 Stragglers 1:49:15 923 1:47:37 F
922 786 533 805 Alex Cox MS 1:49:18 999 1:49:03 M
923 787 534 3651 Che Baker MS 1:49:20 1000 1:49:03 M
924 788 9 680 Matthew Carey M55 1:49:22 908 1:47:22 M
925 789 7 1027 Arthur Brooks M60 1:49:22 917 1:47:31 M
926 790 115 2398 Adrian Dica M40 1:49:22 960 1:48:17 M
927 137 84 2467 Maria Cowie FS 1:49:23 897 1:47:10 F
928 791 116 1123 William Wilkins M40 1:49:25 930 1:47:43 M
929 138 23 959 Sylvie Walpole F35 Biggleswade AC 1:49:26 948 1:48:01 F
930 792 535 3424 Dave Todd MS 1:49:28 957 1:48:15 M
931 793 117 1403 Ben Dickins M40 1:49:28 956 1:48:15 M
932 794 536 1700 Leigh Goddard MS 1:49:29 925 1:47:38 M
933 139 85 473 Rebecca Colquhoun FS Bristol & West 1:49:32 991 1:48:54 F
934 140 21 1603 Julie Martin F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:49:32 935 1:47:47 F
935 795 537 2012 Ed Barton MS 1:49:34 977 1:48:33 M
936 796 36 1120 Peter Elliott M50 1:49:36 986 1:48:45 M
937 797 538 796 Richard Smith MS 1:49:37 1018 1:49:24 M
938 798 539 2146 Emil Pukaluk MS 1:49:38 963 1:48:21 M
939 799 118 640 Lawrence Richardson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:49:39 1003 1:49:05 M
940 141 86 2102 Fiona Butt FS 1:49:39 972 1:48:29 F
941 800 540 948 George Clarke MS 1:49:40 1028 1:49:32 M
942 801 541 2429 Alexander Coatalen MS 1:49:40 1029 1:49:32 M
943 142 5 724 Sue Hirst F50 Team Cherwell 1:49:40 985 1:48:41 F
944 802 542 869 Jason O'Malley MS 1:49:40 884 1:46:57 M
945 143 24 737 Suzy Hawkins F35 Fairlans Valley Spartans 1:49:40 959 1:48:17 F
946 803 10 1708 Mark Hipshon M55 Mornington Chasers 1:49:41 898 1:47:10 M
947 144 7 3620 Clare Terkelsen F45 1:49:43 1030 1:49:35 F
948 804 89 1054 Christian Matthews M45 1:49:44 916 1:47:29 M
949 805 543 653 Steve Bassington MS Team MK 1:49:44 961 1:48:19 M
950 806 37 930 Connolly Stephen M50 1:49:45 966 1:48:24 M
951 807 544 600 Mark Bell MS 1:49:46 927 1:47:41 M
952 808 545 994 Edward Howarth MS 1:49:46 866 1:46:37 M
953 809 546 2330 Leigh Smith MS 1:49:46 1026 1:49:28 M
954 810 547 861 Wayne Evans MS 1:49:47 940 1:47:52 M
955 811 38 1622 Martin Smith M50 1:49:47 990 1:48:52 M
956 812 548 500 Tom Fitch MS 1:49:48 954 1:48:13 M
957 813 549 3657 Ben Vasquez MS 1:49:49 994 1:48:57 M
958 814 90 896 Adrian Gilbert M45 1:49:51 913 1:47:28 M
959 815 91 3654 James Fennell M45 1:49:51 989 1:48:50 M
960 816 119 3315 Reon Campbell M40 1:49:51 914 1:47:28 M
961 145 22 879 Donna Warren F40 Metros RC 1:49:52 1017 1:49:24 F
962 817 550 786 Lee Woskett MS 1:49:53 1021 1:49:26 M
963 818 551 625 Jack Gallagher MS 1:49:54 980 1:48:37 M
964 819 552 1551 David Teruel MS 1:49:55 952 1:48:05 M
965 820 553 2840 Tom Ohara MS 1:49:57 922 1:47:37 M
966 821 120 2202 Sean Stokes M40 1:49:59 904 1:47:17 M
967 822 121 1602 John Owden M40 1:50:01 987 1:48:46 M
968 146 23 919 Klara Warren F40 1:50:02 978 1:48:34 F
969 147 25 843 Hazel Dodd F35 1:50:02 979 1:48:35 F
970 148 87 1038 Katie O'Brien FS 1:50:02 928 1:47:41 F
971 149 6 628 Angela Taylor F50 Deal Tri 1:50:03 968 1:48:27 F
972 823 554 1257 Peter Henry MS Rossendale Harriers 1:50:03 958 1:48:17 M
973 824 555 546 Jeremy Church MS Team MK 1:50:04 967 1:48:27 M
974 825 92 79 Perry Mercer M45 1:50:08 1038 1:49:43 M
975 826 556 2230 Feroz Osman MS 1:50:08 1053 1:49:58 M
976 827 557 3757 Chris Young MS 1:50:10 970 1:48:27 M
977 828 558 480 Craig Petty MS 1:50:12 949 1:48:01 M
978 829 559 2084 Patrick Campbell MS 1:50:13 973 1:48:31 M
979 830 560 3116 David Barnes MS 1:50:14 969 1:48:27 M
980 831 561 906 Alex Burton MS 1:50:14 943 1:47:55 M
981 832 93 841 Philip Harrison M45 1:50:15 996 1:49:00 M
982 833 562 1301 Karl Blythe MS 1:50:18 941 1:47:53 M
983 834 563 496 David Perham MS 1:50:21 906 1:47:18 M
984 835 564 1042 Ben Burkill MS 1:50:23 1023 1:49:27 M
985 836 122 3533 Robert Cleveland M40 1:50:24 988 1:48:50 M
986 837 94 1542 David Mercer M45 1:50:24 711 1:43:32 M
987 838 565 2700 Nick Pateman MS 1:50:25 1077 1:50:18 M
988 839 123 1016 Sean Lang M40 1:50:26 1009 1:49:11 M
989 840 566 2308 Daniel Johnstone MS 1:50:26 951 1:48:04 M
990 841 124 703 Wayne Kelleher M40 1:50:27 981 1:48:37 M
991 842 125 1176 Euan Boyd M40 1:50:29 1019 1:49:25 M
992 843 567 995 Thomas Han MS 1:50:30 1008 1:49:08 M
993 844 95 3501 Niall Connew M45 Leighton Fun Runners 1:50:34 1011 1:49:12 M
994 845 568 794 Robin Scott MS 1:50:36 1048 1:49:51 M
995 846 569 650 Ian Speake MS Team MK 1:50:36 1010 1:49:11 M
996 847 570 2391 Tim Bentham MS 1:50:36 1044 1:49:49 M
997 848 571 1605 Martin Hollingworth MS 1:50:37 1045 1:49:49 M
998 849 572 2326 Gianni Ferretti MS 1:50:38 1054 1:50:00 M
999 850 96 991 Alan Clarke M45 1:50:39 1052 1:49:57 M
1000 851 39 3537 Mark Roddam M50 1:50:40 965 1:48:22 M
1001 150 7 1135 Teresa Ainger F50 Tring Running Club 1:50:40 1007 1:49:07 F
1002 151 88 103 Linnea Aman FS 1:50:40 1083 1:50:22 F
1003 152 89 935 Hannah Blunstone FS 1:50:41 1013 1:49:16 F
1004 852 573 1011 Paul Crook MS Team Balancise 1:50:45 1002 1:49:05 M
1005 853 126 1208 Craig Phillips M40 1:50:49 1076 1:50:18 M
1006 854 574 2368 Shaun Moss MS 1:50:51 1082 1:50:22 M
1007 855 575 74 Andrew Wilson MS 1:50:53 998 1:49:01 M
1008 856 576 2213 Robert Johnstone MS 1:50:54 974 1:48:31 M
1009 857 577 1083 David Matta MS 1:50:54 993 1:48:56 M
1010 858 127 1771 Michael Hannon M40 S&M 1:50:54 786 1:44:48 M
1011 859 128 2112 Richard Redford M40 1:50:57 1084 1:50:22 M
1012 860 40 813 Jonathan Ross M50 1:50:57 1042 1:49:49 M
1013 861 578 3738 Jeff Acres MS 1:50:58 1014 1:49:17 M
1014 153 90 676 Debra Burns FS 1:50:59 1032 1:49:39 F
1015 862 129 641 Adrian Leigh M40 1:50:59 992 1:48:56 M
1016 154 91 2477 Julia Schollick FS Oxford University Triathlon Club 1:50:59 1057 1:50:04 F
1017 863 130 1052 John Cheney M40 1:51:00 1086 1:50:24 M
1018 155 92 2581 Krystina Te Kanawa FS 1:51:01 1046 1:49:50 F
1019 156 93 916 Sarah Stilwell FS 1:51:01 1050 1:49:56 F
1020 157 24 1199 Lucy Mellor-Brook F40 1:51:02 1015 1:49:18 F
1021 864 97 1122 Ian Whitmore M45 1:51:03 1020 1:49:26 M
1022 158 94 837 Samantha Kettle FS Wootton Road Runners 1:51:03 1024 1:49:28 F
1023 159 95 2182 Michelle Claridge FS 1:51:04 982 1:48:40 F
1024 865 579 1084 Jonathan Bailes MS 1:51:04 1005 1:49:06 M
1025 866 131 1093 Matt Locke M40 1:51:04 1006 1:49:06 M
1026 867 41 947 Bob Slade M50 1:51:04 983 1:48:40 M
1027 868 580 2514 Deepak Bhadri MS 1:51:06 1101 1:50:39 M
1028 869 581 99 James Ulyett MS 1:51:07 772 1:44:34 M
1029 870 582 2067 Mark Sames MS 1:51:07 1059 1:50:06 M
1030 160 96 977 Steffi Gray FS 1:51:08 984 1:48:40 F
1031 871 583 3487 Shaun Tuck MS 1:51:09 1072 1:50:15 M
1032 872 11 1112 John Morle M55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:51:09 1025 1:49:28 M
1033 161 97 705 Emma Leahey FS 1:51:10 1039 1:49:43 F
1034 873 584 3663 Richard Dainty MS 1:51:10 1060 1:50:07 M
1035 162 98 681 Emma Williams FS 1:51:10 1041 1:49:48 F
1036 874 585 1528 Charlie Watt MS 1:51:10 748 1:44:11 M
1037 875 98 3458 Ian Francis M45 1:51:11 995 1:48:57 M
1038 163 25 1266 Janette Calitri F40 1:51:12 1056 1:50:00 F
1039 876 99 736 Rob Mcgreal M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:51:13 758 1:44:13 M
1040 164 26 1086 Nicky Douglas F35 1:51:13 1087 1:50:24 F
1041 877 586 1563 Matt Wardle MS 1:51:14 1064 1:50:11 M
1042 165 2 3395 Amanda Mcgorry F55 Tom McGorry 1:51:14 1085 1:50:23 F
1043 878 587 2210 Richard Cooke MS 1:51:15 997 1:49:01 M
1044 879 588 3661 Ahmed Nabibux MS 1:51:16 1016 1:49:19 M
1045 880 589 3681 Rocky Crane MS 1:51:17 1137 1:51:09 M
1046 881 132 1669 Jes·s MatÚ M40 Vale Thiathlon 1:51:18 1065 1:50:13 M
1047 882 590 3518 Alejandro Orozco MS 1:51:20 1027 1:49:30 M
1048 883 591 1361 Richard Rodgers MS 1:51:21 1004 1:49:05 M
1049 884 592 684 Tim Watson MS 1:51:22 1055 1:50:00 M
1050 885 133 1309 Philip Tracey M40 1:51:23 1107 1:50:45 M
1051 886 12 750 William Rodgers M55 1:51:24 1036 1:49:42 M
1052 887 134 177 Andrew Jarvis M40 1:51:25 1143 1:51:13 M
1053 166 26 683 Julie Tracey F40 1:51:26 1113 1:50:48 F
1054 167 27 2374 Emma White F40 1:51:26 1037 1:49:43 F
1055 888 593 290 Dean Sartin MS 1:51:26 1081 1:50:20 M
1056 889 594 889 Jim Clark MS 1:51:26 1112 1:50:48 M
1057 168 27 821 Claire Turpin F35 1:51:26 1073 1:50:15 F
1058 890 595 2255 George Foy MS 1:51:27 1063 1:50:11 M
1059 169 99 928 Emilie Vrain FS 1:51:28 1043 1:49:49 F
1060 891 596 3676 James Buttigieg MS 1:51:30 1058 1:50:05 M
1061 170 28 3216 Alison Moody F40 1:51:31 1068 1:50:14 F
1062 171 100 2217 Kat Maskell FS 1:51:31 1134 1:51:07 F
1063 172 29 1023 Jules Graham F40 1:51:32 1140 1:51:11 F
1064 892 135 3509 Ian Tonks M40 Leicester Triathlon Club 1:51:33 1012 1:49:14 M
1065 893 597 1539 Jean Denis Capou MS 1:51:33 1089 1:50:25 M
1066 894 598 1559 Graeme Milner MS 1:51:34 1092 1:50:32 M
1067 895 599 2665 Andrew Clark MS 1:51:35 1040 1:49:48 M
1068 896 1 668 Brendan Cradden M70 Bearbrook RC 1:51:35 1146 1:51:18 M
1069 897 600 1731 Alexander Peet MS 1:51:36 1080 1:50:20 M
1070 898 601 586 James Varley MS 1:51:37 1061 1:50:08 M
1071 899 602 1591 Edward Wilcock MS 1:51:38 1074 1:50:16 M
1072 900 603 732 Tom Dobbs MS 1:51:38 1099 1:50:35 M
1073 901 100 1675 Gary Twyford M45 1:51:41 1051 1:49:57 M
1074 173 101 2080 Sarah Sandvik FS 1:51:41 1162 1:51:38 F
1075 902 604 1142 Scott Wellington MS Wootton Road Runners 1:51:41 1125 1:51:00 M
1076 903 136 686 Garry Headlam M40 1:51:44 1157 1:51:32 M
1077 904 605 2344 Oliver Bellotti MS 1:51:45 1160 1:51:34 M
1078 905 137 1366 David Nightingale M40 1:51:46 1120 1:50:56 M
1079 906 606 563 Stuart Crosbie MS 1:51:47 1031 1:49:39 M
1080 907 138 2353 Ganesh Gudka M40 1:51:48 1088 1:50:25 M
1081 908 101 832 Paul Newman M45 1:51:49 1117 1:50:52 M
1082 909 139 27 John Bozza M40 1:51:49 1116 1:50:52 M
1083 910 607 1105 Paul Prescott MS 1:51:50 1118 1:50:53 M
1084 911 42 559 George Nolan M50 1:51:50 1047 1:49:51 M
1085 912 608 834 Michael Ambroziak MS 1:51:52 1078 1:50:19 M
1086 174 102 902 Charlotte Healey FS 1:51:55 1114 1:50:49 F
1087 913 609 36 Stephen Mccarthy MS 1:51:55 1035 1:49:41 M
1088 914 102 2526 Guy Haines M45 1:51:57 1132 1:51:06 M
1089 915 610 274 Adam Walters MS 1:51:57 1126 1:51:02 M
1090 916 611 2304 Edward Gadsby Peet MS 1:51:58 1067 1:50:14 M
1091 917 140 699 Peter Janes M40 1:51:59 1001 1:49:04 M
1092 918 103 3043 Martin Walkerdine M45 1:52:00 1151 1:51:28 M
1093 175 28 1478 Naima France F35 1:52:03 1148 1:51:20 F
1094 176 103 1028 Sarah Denness FS 1:52:03 1069 1:50:14 F
1095 919 612 847 Paul Twiddy MS 1:52:03 1071 1:50:15 M
1096 920 104 2016 Iain Slater M45 1:52:05 1066 1:50:14 M
1097 921 141 2013 Rob Johnson M40 1:52:06 1154 1:51:29 M
1098 922 613 3679 Eric Coveney MS 1:52:07 1062 1:50:09 M
1099 923 3 2158 Peter Gale M65 1:52:07 1164 1:51:39 M
1100 924 614 3623 Andrew Mellor MS 1:52:07 1115 1:50:49 M
1101 925 615 2348 Mark Homeming MS 1:52:08 1022 1:49:26 M
1102 926 616 763 Keith Curwood MS 1:52:09 1130 1:51:04 M
1103 927 142 2178 Richard Battams-Scott M40 1:52:11 1034 1:49:40 M
1104 928 105 539 Simon Best M45 1:52:11 1104 1:50:40 M
1105 929 617 729 Tim Giffen MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:52:13 1135 1:51:07 M
1106 930 43 561 Tim Townsend M50 Road Runners Club 1:52:17 1108 1:50:46 M
1107 931 106 78 Peter Sutton M45 1:52:18 1094 1:50:33 M
1108 932 618 2173 Rodger Heeley MS 1:52:20 1097 1:50:34 M
1109 933 143 884 Iain Taffs M40 1:52:20 1075 1:50:16 M
1110 177 104 931 Claire Fowler FS 1:52:20 1033 1:49:40 F
1111 934 144 1660 John Pueschel M40 1:52:21 773 1:44:35 M
1112 178 105 3619 Claire Spendley FS 1:52:21 1090 1:50:25 F
1113 935 619 3339 Warren Goodland MS 1:52:26 1159 1:51:34 M
1114 179 106 2999 Anna Packard FS 1:52:26 1194 1:52:23 F
1115 180 8 1646 Jane Ritchie F50 1:52:26 1165 1:51:39 F
1116 936 107 2402 Andrew Ford M45 1:52:27 1188 1:52:08 M
1117 937 4 1192 Christopher Cottam M65 Bedford Harriers 1:52:27 1129 1:51:03 M
1118 938 108 3520 Adrian Cherry M45 1:52:29 1105 1:50:40 M
1119 181 107 1089 Laura Aiston FS 1:52:29 1103 1:50:40 F
1120 939 44 2231 Peter Loose M50 1:52:29 1197 1:52:26 M
1121 940 620 601 Will Kirkpatrick MS 1:52:30 1095 1:50:33 M
1122 941 621 2244 Phil Walker MS 1:52:31 1102 1:50:39 M
1123 942 622 670 John Finden MS 1:52:34 1093 1:50:33 M
1124 943 623 2816 Jamie Donohoe MS 1:52:34 1098 1:50:34 M
1125 944 13 1068 Nigel Norman M55 1:52:34 1161 1:51:35 M
1126 945 624 2073 Richard Smith MS 1:52:36 1096 1:50:33 M
1127 182 108 1218 Crystal Ding FS 1:52:36 1122 1:50:57 F
1128 946 625 3170 Michael Bush MS 1:52:36 1182 1:52:02 M
1129 183 109 2154 Leyla Smith FS 1:52:37 1079 1:50:20 F
1130 947 2 1574 Tony Molesworth M70 Chiltern Harriers AC 1:52:40 1172 1:51:54 M
1131 948 626 1529 Leon Roche MS 1:52:42 834 1:45:42 M
1132 949 109 603 Andrew Smith M45 1:52:42 1174 1:51:56 M
1133 950 627 3461 Gavin Freeguard MS 1:52:43 1177 1:51:59 M
1134 951 628 802 Jack Halewood MS 3M SD&P 1:52:44 1070 1:50:14 M
1135 952 110 1674 Tony Bennett M45 1:52:44 1153 1:51:29 M
1136 184 110 2422 Jennifer Stevenson FS 1:52:45 1091 1:50:27 F
1137 953 629 2011 Tamas Csukat MS 1:52:46 1128 1:51:03 M
1138 954 111 1229 Frost Stuart M45 1:52:51 1166 1:51:39 M
1139 955 630 1174 Robert Warburton MS 1:52:51 1133 1:51:07 M
1140 956 631 2388 Mike Mclellan MS 1:52:52 1121 1:50:56 M
1141 957 14 2290 Nicholas Parr M55 1:52:52 1203 1:52:35 M
1142 958 632 519 Graham Pigott MS 1:52:54 1127 1:51:02 M
1143 959 633 1645 Mark Gatenby MS 1:52:54 1208 1:52:37 M
1144 960 634 1461 Adam Stainton MS 1:52:55 1139 1:51:11 M
1145 961 635 1036 Stephen Lacey MS 1:52:55 1158 1:51:33 M
1146 962 636 2421 Alexander Elliott MS 1:52:57 1100 1:50:39 M
1147 185 111 1139 Michelle Simonds FS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:52:59 1149 1:51:22 F
1148 186 112 3375 Hanna Brickell FS 1:53:00 1206 1:52:36 F
1149 963 637 2964 Ben Smith MS 1:53:03 1181 1:52:00 M
1150 187 30 621 Anita Berwick F40 Gade Valley Harriers 1:53:03 1176 1:51:57 F
1151 188 29 1428 Lara Foster F35 Kings Heath Running Club 1:53:05 1171 1:51:43 F
1152 964 112 1677 Kevin Shute M45 1:53:08 1201 1:52:32 M
1153 189 31 83 Michelle George-Barnes F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:53:10 1189 1:52:11 F
1154 190 113 915 Emily Woodward FS 1:53:12 1138 1:51:11 F
1155 965 113 936 Martym Fisher M45 Almost Athletes 1:53:14 1167 1:51:40 M
1156 966 638 1475 Phillip Hockley MS 1:53:14 1145 1:51:17 M
1157 191 114 984 Siobhan Carleton-Green FS Vegan Runners 1:53:15 1214 1:52:45 F
1158 967 639 1748 Michael McNamara MS Olney Runners 1:53:17 1136 1:51:07 M
1159 968 145 2220 Martin Wyatt M40 1:53:17 1212 1:52:43 M
1160 969 114 2347 Jake Hales M45 1:53:19 1184 1:52:04 M
1161 970 640 3515 James Ferguson MS 1:53:19 1106 1:50:45 M
1162 971 641 1420 Marcus Beck MS 1:53:21 1109 1:50:47 M
1163 972 642 1709 Ian Hiscock MS 1:53:22 1179 1:52:00 M
1164 192 8 107 Sandra Parker F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:53:22 1169 1:51:42 F
1165 193 115 702 Lizzie Hill FS 1:53:25 835 1:45:44 F
1166 973 643 1698 Paul Duffy MS 1:53:26 1198 1:52:27 M
1167 194 116 1702 Louise Goldsmith FS 1:53:30 1119 1:50:55 F
1168 195 30 3664 Joanna Maguire F35 1:53:32 1156 1:51:31 F
1169 196 31 1684 Tracey Schofield F35 1:53:32 1155 1:51:30 F
1170 197 117 2107 Amee Roddam FS 1:53:33 1144 1:51:16 F
1171 974 644 622 Daniel Walsh MS 1:53:33 1163 1:51:39 M
1172 975 645 2520 Carl Roberts MS 1:53:34 1244 1:53:24 M
1173 198 32 3144 Natasja Moore F35 1:53:34 1141 1:51:13 F
1174 199 33 838 Stephanie Firth F35 1:53:35 1233 1:53:14 F
1175 976 646 863 Grant Archer MS 1:53:36 1192 1:52:20 M
1176 977 647 2235 Chris Poots MS 1:53:37 1123 1:50:58 M
1177 978 648 2138 Mayush Visram MS 1:53:38 1124 1:50:59 M
1178 200 118 1710 Lisa Hiscock FS 1:53:40 1191 1:52:18 F
1179 979 649 28 Daniel Boyd MS 1:53:40 1243 1:53:24 M
1180 201 119 3376 Propella Woodward Gentle FS 1:53:42 1213 1:52:43 F
1181 980 15 2624 Michael Stimpson M55 1:53:43 1152 1:51:29 M
1182 202 120 952 Lisa Williams FS 1:53:43 1199 1:52:29 F
1183 203 32 2298 Yvonne Raw F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:53:46 1205 1:52:36 F
1184 981 115 1031 Andy Hallam M45 1:53:46 1217 1:53:01 M
1185 204 121 2137 Erica Crawshaw FS 1:53:47 1239 1:53:19 F
1186 982 650 1283 Gary Celia MS 1:53:51 1147 1:51:20 M
1187 983 146 3068 Julian West M40 1:53:55 1168 1:51:42 M
1188 205 122 1728 Dannie Para FS 1:53:56 841 1:45:54 F
1189 984 147 2245 Roy Taylor M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:53:58 1253 1:53:31 M
1190 206 34 2302 Zoe Martin F35 1:54:00 1170 1:51:43 F
1191 985 651 478 Dan Hall MS 1:54:02 1200 1:52:30 M
1192 986 116 920 Darren Phillips M45 1:54:04 1173 1:51:54 M
1193 987 148 710 Barry Barnes M40 1:54:04 1204 1:52:36 M
1194 988 117 1121 Stephen Block M45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:54:06 1186 1:52:05 M
1195 989 45 3277 Ian Spanswick M50 1:54:06 1228 1:53:07 M
1196 207 123 2884 Carrie Luxembourg FS 1:54:06 1195 1:52:25 F
1197 990 652 2157 Simon Hannam MS 1:54:07 1267 1:53:47 M
1198 991 118 2184 Mark Leadbeater M45 1:54:08 1275 1:53:58 M
1199 992 149 997 Lee Antony Basham M40 Tofu Runners 1:54:09 1150 1:51:26 M
1200 208 35 1170 Evelyne Newton F35 1:54:09 1180 1:52:00 F
1201 993 653 3590 Chris Cowie MS 1:54:11 1183 1:52:02 M
1202 994 150 3543 Paul Parsons M40 1:54:11 1283 1:54:02 M
1203 995 119 667 Steve Kilsby-Leigh M45 1:54:12 1245 1:53:26 M
1204 996 151 1111 Jonathan Haines M40 1:54:13 1227 1:53:06 M
1205 997 654 2287 Nick Barnes MS 3M SD&P 1:54:15 1232 1:53:13 M
1206 998 655 692 Nick Wilkinson MS 1:54:16 1193 1:52:21 M
1207 999 120 1095 Eamon Kennedy M45 Northampton Road Runners 1:54:17 1196 1:52:25 M
1208 209 33 2802 Jude Lavery F40 1:54:18 1185 1:52:05 F
1209 1000 656 840 David Milbourn MS 1:54:18 1242 1:53:22 M
1210 1001 121 2134 Michael Foskett M45 1:54:21 1268 1:53:47 M
1211 1002 657 3038 Jordan Miller MS 1:54:22 1282 1:54:02 M
1212 1003 152 2239 Don Cissell M40 1:54:23 1258 1:53:35 M
1213 210 36 2564 Wendy Cissell F35 Buckingham & Stowe RC 1:54:23 1259 1:53:36 F
1214 1004 658 75 Andy Hulme MS 1:54:26 1290 1:54:09 M
1215 211 124 1757 Nat Barnard FS Transition Tri 1:54:28 1202 1:52:35 F
1216 1005 659 875 Andrew Williams MS 1:54:29 1266 1:53:45 M
1217 212 125 725 Tiffany Edwins FS 1:54:29 1190 1:52:18 F
1218 1006 153 486 Martin Gallagher M40 1:54:31 1246 1:53:26 M
1219 213 126 1310 Vanessa Hillsdon FS Bearbrook RC 1:54:31 1220 1:53:03 F
1220 1007 660 2788 Stephen Inman MS 1:54:33 1209 1:52:38 M
1221 1008 154 1103 Rob Scott M40 1:54:34 905 1:47:18 M
1222 214 127 2289 Kerry Parkinson FS 1:54:36 1314 1:54:33 F
1223 1009 155 3539 Gavin Jackson M40 Just Glue It 1:54:37 1305 1:54:24 M
1224 1010 122 2297 Jeff Thompson M45 1:54:38 1288 1:54:07 M
1225 1011 661 3080 Dominic Adamczyk MS 1:54:39 1224 1:53:05 M
1226 1012 662 780 Colin Moore MS Boxfit 1:54:39 1249 1:53:29 M
1227 1013 663 1285 Stuart Kielty MS 1:54:39 1210 1:52:39 M
1228 1014 664 31 Oliver Adams MS 1:54:41 1236 1:53:15 M
1229 1015 156 886 James Dyall M40 1:54:46 1250 1:53:29 M
1230 215 128 3337 Holly Trotman FS Victoria Park Harriers 1:54:50 1291 1:54:09 F
1231 1016 123 2120 Jacob Angus M45 1:54:50 1289 1:54:07 M
1232 1017 665 2549 Jonathan Francis MS 1:54:53 1215 1:52:51 M
1233 216 37 2361 Kelly Stapleton F35 1:54:55 1286 1:54:05 F
1234 217 129 1098 Angela Tieman FS 1:54:55 1226 1:53:05 F
1235 1018 666 547 Mark Bromley MS 1:55:00 1297 1:54:19 M
1236 1019 667 2201 Simon Sedehizadeh MS 1:55:00 1284 1:54:03 M
1237 1020 668 2376 Lee Chapman MS 1:55:00 1310 1:54:28 M
1238 1021 157 844 Mark Manning M40 1:55:01 953 1:48:10 M
1239 1022 16 2111 Robert Williams M55 1:55:02 1264 1:53:39 M
1240 1023 158 909 Marco Di Franco M40 1:55:02 1254 1:53:32 M
1241 1024 124 3737 Michael Slater M45 1:55:04 1340 1:55:01 M
1242 1025 669 1794 Shaun Cross MS 1:55:04 1276 1:53:58 M
1243 218 38 1694 Louise Cooper F35 1:55:05 1251 1:53:30 F
1244 1026 670 3709 Michael Pattinson MS 1:55:05 1331 1:54:54 M
1245 219 34 1561 Hannah Irving F40 1:55:05 1252 1:53:30 F
1246 1027 671 3500 Rob Cooper MS 1:55:08 1248 1:53:27 M
1247 1028 672 2357 David Taylor MS 1:55:09 1238 1:53:19 M
1248 220 130 1690 Becky Bonnett FS Wootton Road Runners 1:55:10 1221 1:53:04 F
1249 1029 125 827 Jon Hunt M45 1:55:10 1308 1:54:27 M
1250 1030 673 677 David Morgan MS 1:55:11 1273 1:53:53 M
1251 1031 674 1113 Lloyd Marshall MS 1:55:14 1231 1:53:11 M
1252 1032 675 3692 Aaron Glue MS 1:55:16 1225 1:53:05 M
1253 1033 676 2931 Shawn Ee MS 1:55:17 1334 1:54:57 M
1254 221 131 358 Krysta Munford FS 1:55:17 1218 1:53:02 F
1255 1034 677 359 Stuart Broughton MS 1:55:18 1219 1:53:02 M
1256 1035 126 2415 John Wilcox M45 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:55:18 1229 1:53:07 M
1257 222 35 3583 Lynette Holroyd F40 1:55:18 1358 1:55:18 F
1258 223 132 2139 Naomi Clayton FS 1:55:19 1347 1:55:11 F
1259 1036 159 3688 Colin Fletcher M40 1:55:21 1298 1:54:20 M
1260 1037 160 865 Robbie Sargent M40 1:55:22 1301 1:54:22 M
1261 1038 678 3530 Victor Cleveland MS 1:55:23 1270 1:53:48 M
1262 224 9 2408 Libby Higgins F50 1:55:23 1234 1:53:14 F
1263 1039 161 2015 Gary Howard M40 1:55:24 1322 1:54:40 M
1264 1040 679 2056 David Lee MS 1:55:29 1279 1:54:00 M
1265 1041 46 726 Tony Byrne M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:55:29 1263 1:53:39 M
1266 1042 680 1644 Matt Huggett MS 1:55:31 1278 1:54:00 M
1267 1043 162 3525 Graham Sturge M40 1:55:32 1240 1:53:19 M
1268 1044 47 999 Eric Armitage M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:55:34 1300 1:54:22 M
1269 225 133 1439 Carly Francis FS 1:55:37 933 1:47:47 F
1270 226 36 1191 Karen Holliday F40 1:55:38 1281 1:54:01 F
1271 1045 681 2279 Neil Wilson MS Derwent Runners 1:55:40 1374 1:55:30 M
1272 227 9 3693 Joanne Gould F45 1:55:41 1235 1:53:15 F
1273 1046 682 1323 Jamir Duncan MS 1:55:41 1256 1:53:33 M
1274 1047 683 3265 Michael Birch MS 1:55:42 1299 1:54:21 M
1275 1048 684 24 John Dever MS 1:55:42 1260 1:53:37 M
1276 1049 163 3251 Paul Doyle M40 1:55:42 1302 1:54:22 M
1277 1050 685 1158 Warren Bowles MS 1:55:44 1247 1:53:26 M
1278 1051 686 971 Andrew Thornton MS 1:55:44 1265 1:53:41 M
1279 1052 687 3586 Lloyd Parker MS 1:55:44 1285 1:54:05 M
1280 228 134 1746 Nicole Wyatt FS Run Dem Crew 1:55:45 975 1:48:32 F
1281 1053 688 1281 William Donovan MS 1:55:45 1261 1:53:38 M
1282 229 135 1047 Laura Brown FS 1:55:45 1319 1:54:39 F
1283 1054 127 907 Wayne Cooper M45 Silson Joggers 1:55:46 1344 1:55:06 M
1284 1055 48 1805 Peter Molloy M50 1:55:49 1309 1:54:27 M
1285 1056 689 754 Wouter Van Der Helm MS 1:55:50 1271 1:53:49 M
1286 1057 690 924 Graham Crockatt MS Wootton Road Runners 1:55:51 1361 1:55:22 M
1287 1058 128 2002 Rob Cartwright M45 1:55:52 1237 1:53:15 M
1288 1059 164 1114 Chris Scott M40 1:55:53 1350 1:55:14 M
1289 1060 165 1166 Kevin Boult M40 1:55:53 1287 1:54:06 M
1290 1061 129 604 Alan Critch M45 1:55:57 1294 1:54:15 M
1291 230 10 108 Cath Mclean F45 1:55:58 1277 1:54:00 F
1292 1062 691 1209 Efstathios Papachristou MS 1:56:00 1307 1:54:27 M
1293 231 39 1100 Kassia Gardner F35 1:56:03 1274 1:53:57 F
1294 1063 166 1048 Chris Rose M40 1:56:08 1357 1:55:18 M
1295 232 10 2458 Lorraine Manlove F50 1:56:10 1349 1:55:13 F
1296 233 136 2365 Natalie Tanti FS MK Lakeside Runners 1:56:11 1272 1:53:49 F
1297 234 40 2425 Hannah Connelly F35 1:56:12 1379 1:55:38 F
1298 235 137 3031 Michelle Clayton FS 1:56:13 1335 1:54:57 F
1299 1064 692 2240 Marc Horner MS 1:56:14 1262 1:53:38 M
1300 236 41 2168 Dawn Blaber F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:56:14 1383 1:55:40 F
1301 1065 167 1078 Richard Lione M40 1:56:14 1362 1:55:22 M
1302 237 42 1245 Amanda Cooper F35 1:56:15 1397 1:55:48 F
1303 238 138 963 Taryn Moore FS 1:56:15 1312 1:54:33 F
1304 239 11 1354 Sally Woodward Gentle F45 1:56:18 1354 1:55:16 F
1305 1066 693 1147 Adam Alexander MS 1:56:19 1326 1:54:47 M
1306 240 139 1276 Camilla Cecarini FS 1:56:20 1338 1:54:58 F
1307 241 140 942 Claire Anderson FS 1:56:21 1328 1:54:48 F
1308 1067 694 1250 James McIntosh MS 1:56:21 1315 1:54:34 M
1309 242 43 2826 Julie Dell F35 MK Lakeside Runners 1:56:21 1418 1:56:15 F
1310 1068 695 901 Adam Gilheany MS 1:56:21 1293 1:54:12 M
1311 243 44 1017 Lynsey O'Neil F35 1:56:22 1360 1:55:20 F
1312 1069 168 1116 Saiful Islam M40 1:56:25 1422 1:56:17 M
1313 1070 696 1001 Luke Gyles MS 1:56:26 1323 1:54:40 M
1314 244 141 953 Anne Dixon FS 1:56:28 1377 1:55:36 F
1315 1071 49 2086 Jonathan Higham M50 1:56:29 1399 1:55:50 M
1316 1072 130 1249 Keith Edwards M45 1:56:29 1320 1:54:39 M
1317 1073 131 910 Richard Blunt M45 1:56:29 1321 1:54:39 M
1318 245 45 1567 Rache Porter F35 St Albans Striders 1:56:30 1318 1:54:39 F
1319 246 37 1015 Sarah Vickers F40 Wootton Road Runners 1:56:31 1304 1:54:24 F
1320 1074 697 2789 Ashley Schurch MS 1:56:31 1415 1:56:14 M
1321 1075 132 2423 Andrew Betts M45 Olney Runners 1:56:32 1296 1:54:19 M
1322 1076 50 2110 William Hornal M50 1:56:33 1384 1:55:40 M
1323 1077 133 1568 Hans Dhargalkar M45 1:56:34 1342 1:55:03 M
1324 1078 698 2963 Mark Farrow MS 1:56:34 1292 1:54:12 M
1325 1079 699 1144 David Hird MS 1:56:35 1325 1:54:43 M
1326 247 46 979 Samantha Parkes F35 1:56:35 1211 1:52:41 F
1327 248 47 2280 Tricia Rogers F35 1:56:36 1441 1:56:32 F
1328 1080 134 983 Craig Mackie M45 1:56:37 1381 1:55:39 M
1329 1081 700 1789 Estevan Silva MS 1:56:37 955 1:48:13 M
1330 1082 701 1739 Richard Swindells MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:56:39 1316 1:54:34 M
1331 1083 169 1062 Paul Donovan M40 Serpentine 1:56:41 1255 1:53:33 M
1332 249 48 1171 Laura Douglas F35 1:56:43 1343 1:55:03 F
1333 1084 702 3634 Jason Carvalho MS Marshall Milton Keynes 1:56:43 1425 1:56:21 M
1334 1085 703 2189 Sacha Oshry MS 1:56:45 1366 1:55:24 M
1335 1086 170 2442 Eran Eisenberg M40 1:56:45 1367 1:55:25 M
1336 1087 704 2078 Danny Phillips MS 1:56:46 1345 1:55:07 M
1337 250 38 3358 Emma Salaman F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:56:49 1346 1:55:07 F
1338 1088 705 2419 Tomas Tobolka MS 1:56:49 1306 1:54:25 M
1339 251 142 2441 Karen Miller FS 1:56:51 1341 1:55:02 F
1340 252 143 1338 Emillie Forrest Jones FS 1:56:51 1317 1:54:35 F
1341 1089 171 3152 Stuart Theakston M40 1:56:51 1389 1:55:43 M
1342 1090 172 3524 Mark Thompson M40 1:56:52 1390 1:55:43 M
1343 253 144 2500 Rosalyn Piddock FS 1:56:52 1369 1:55:26 F
1344 1091 706 836 David Skingle MS 1:56:52 1444 1:56:33 M
1345 1092 173 531 Ian Mulry M40 Leighton Fun Runners 1:56:54 1376 1:55:34 M
1346 254 145 744 Courtney Mckeown FS Wootton Road Runners 1:56:55 1327 1:54:48 F
1347 1093 174 1065 Richard Leigh M40 1:56:58 1333 1:54:55 M
1348 1094 175 3295 Christopher Gulliver M40 1:56:59 1353 1:55:15 M
1349 1095 707 3584 Alerx Stringer MS 1:57:00 1355 1:55:16 M
1350 255 39 2288 Vanessa Hastings F40 St Albans Striders 1:57:00 1339 1:54:59 F
1351 1096 176 966 Peter Conisbee M40 1:57:01 1387 1:55:41 M
1352 1097 177 1214 Stephen Morris M40 1:57:03 1413 1:56:10 M
1353 1098 708 1594 Richard Hill MS 1:57:04 1421 1:56:16 M
1354 1099 709 610 Stuart Cotton MS 1:57:05 1414 1:56:12 M
1355 1100 178 1572 Ian White M40 Hogsty Harriers 1:57:05 1385 1:55:41 M
1356 1101 710 2449 Matthew Green MS 1:57:05 1396 1:55:48 M
1357 1102 51 2417 John Mason M50 Olney Runners 1:57:06 1452 1:56:43 M
1358 1103 52 1730 Anthony Pearson M50 1:57:06 1371 1:55:27 M
1359 1104 179 2610 Colin Bristow M40 1:57:10 1428 1:56:24 M
1360 1105 711 2133 Aleks Bosch MS 1:57:10 1408 1:56:05 M
1361 1106 712 3406 Daniel Jackson MS 1:57:11 1373 1:55:30 M
1362 1107 180 2508 Paul Margiotta M40 1:57:12 1461 1:56:52 M
1363 1108 713 830 Jonny Cowlin MS 1:57:15 1467 1:57:01 M
1364 256 146 3592 Dana Brown FS 1:57:15 1365 1:55:24 F
1365 1109 714 3399 Andrew Beech MS 1:57:15 1363 1:55:23 M
1366 1110 135 3321 Iain Sweeney M45 1:57:16 1359 1:55:19 M
1367 257 12 1080 Joanne Ottomar F45 1:57:16 1356 1:55:16 F
1368 1111 715 3765 Jon Robinson MS 1:57:17 1436 1:56:29 M
1369 1112 716 3067 James Mackeddie MS 1:57:18 1330 1:54:53 M
1370 1113 181 2208 Chris Ray M40 1:57:19 1329 1:54:51 M
1371 1114 717 1716 Chris Leadbeater MS 1:57:22 1405 1:56:02 M
1372 1115 718 1110 Angelo Pantelides MS 1:57:23 1391 1:55:44 M
1373 1116 136 1747 Steve Wright M45 1:57:24 1111 1:50:48 M
1374 1117 182 891 Neale Else M40 1:57:24 1432 1:56:26 M
1375 258 49 261 Emma Jefcoate-Scholes F35 1:57:24 1372 1:55:28 F
1376 1118 719 972 Gregory Williamson MS 1:57:26 1375 1:55:32 M
1377 1119 183 1782 Steve Johnson M40 1:57:27 1142 1:51:13 M
1378 1120 17 1000 Pete Gyles M55 1:57:27 1386 1:55:41 M
1379 1121 720 3656 Russell Frost MS 1:57:27 1442 1:56:32 M
1380 1122 721 518 James Simpson MS 1:57:29 1382 1:55:39 M
1381 259 147 2200 Maria Williams FS David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:57:30 1426 1:56:23 F
1382 1123 722 1711 Stephen Holloway MS 1:57:30 1462 1:56:54 M
1383 1124 723 2714 Matthew Young MS 1:57:33 1477 1:57:18 M
1384 1125 724 2404 Duncan Spain MS 1:57:33 1451 1:56:42 M
1385 1126 725 3617 Matt Spring MS 1:57:34 1485 1:57:27 M
1386 260 13 1179 Sarah Wanden F45 Bedford Harriers 1:57:34 1392 1:55:44 F
1387 261 148 2744 Alexandra Bannister FS 1:57:36 1479 1:57:20 F
1388 262 149 2729 Kim Savage FS 1:57:37 1400 1:55:50 F
1389 1127 137 3034 Mike Barrett M45 1:57:37 1458 1:56:51 M
1390 1128 726 2282 Robert Pritchard MS 1:57:38 1475 1:57:15 M
1391 1129 727 1556 Chris Lawson MS 1:57:40 1394 1:55:47 M
1392 263 50 3585 MAndy Shipp F35 1:57:45 1484 1:57:25 F
1393 1130 728 1108 Bruno Salomoni MS 1:57:47 1472 1:57:11 M
1394 264 51 1167 Rachel Mckinlay F35 1:57:48 1404 1:55:59 F
1395 1131 729 967 David Ashley MS 1:57:48 1483 1:57:25 M
1396 265 40 1024 Heidi Willington F40 1:57:49 1417 1:56:15 F
1397 1132 730 33 James Rawlins MS 1:57:50 1466 1:57:01 M
1398 266 150 3040 Michelle Burnitt FS 1:57:52 1336 1:54:58 F
1399 1133 184 793 Gareth Jones M40 1:57:54 1395 1:55:47 M
1400 1134 731 929 Martin Earl MS 1:57:56 1423 1:56:18 M
1401 1135 138 1576 Kieran Fitzpatrick M45 Stopsley Striders 1:57:57 1364 1:55:23 M
1402 267 151 1210 Holly O'Brien FS 1:57:58 1378 1:55:37 F
1403 268 52 1026 Kerry Gowen F35 1:57:58 1437 1:56:30 F
1404 269 152 1004 Stephanie Patching FS 1:57:58 1438 1:56:30 F
1405 270 53 2707 Emma Cordner F35 1:58:01 1495 1:57:42 F
1406 1136 732 944 Adam Mcinerney MS 1:58:03 1416 1:56:14 M
1407 1137 18 636 Peter Huart M55 1:58:03 1460 1:56:52 M
1408 1138 733 980 Ian Harvey MS 1:58:03 1393 1:55:45 M
1409 271 153 2452 Fiona Connolly FS 1:58:06 1515 1:57:58 F
1410 1139 53 2199 Gary Roberts M50 1:58:08 1514 1:57:58 M
1411 272 54 3239 Tesfa Jamieson F35 1:58:08 1489 1:57:32 F
1412 1140 734 2207 Kevin Celia MS 1:58:09 1380 1:55:39 M
1413 273 154 899 Laura Lione FS 1:58:10 1478 1:57:18 F
1414 1141 735 2196 Thomas Dolan MS 1:58:11 1496 1:57:43 M
1415 274 55 3057 Juliet Arthur F35 1:58:12 1465 1:57:01 F
1416 1142 736 2128 John Pappin MS 1:58:15 1508 1:57:54 M
1417 275 11 3413 Jacque Ferguson-Jones F50 1:58:15 1406 1:56:03 F
1418 1143 737 1355 Ricky Robinson MS 1:58:16 1110 1:50:48 M
1419 1144 738 1050 Gareth Brown MS 1:58:19 1411 1:56:09 M
1420 276 41 2472 Sara Bray F40 1:58:21 1402 1:55:53 F
1421 1145 739 1462 Ben Goode MS HB UK 1:58:21 1407 1:56:05 M
1422 1146 185 1145 Ross Gray M40 1:58:21 1178 1:51:59 M
1423 1147 139 1776 David Georgiou M45 1:58:23 1175 1:51:57 M
1424 1148 54 2621 Tim Nicholson M50 1:58:24 1410 1:56:09 M
1425 1149 740 2643 Toby Ingle MS 1:58:25 1542 1:58:17 M
1426 1150 741 2214 Robert Rushforth MS 1:58:27 1427 1:56:23 M
1427 1151 55 2164 Kerry Simpson M50 1:58:29 1424 1:56:21 M
1428 1152 742 1234 David Milbourn MS 1:58:30 1459 1:56:51 M
1429 1153 743 1494 Charlie Milbourn MS 1:58:30 1457 1:56:50 M
1430 277 14 3689 Penny Fletcher F45 1:58:32 1409 1:56:07 F
1431 278 56 3319 Emma Worrall F35 1:58:33 1439 1:56:30 F
1432 1154 744 627 Matt Barnett MS 1:58:34 1522 1:58:09 M
1433 1155 745 2159 Harry Vernon MS 1:58:34 1412 1:56:10 M
1434 279 155 1701 Jess Goldsmith FS 1:58:34 1403 1:55:58 F
1435 1156 746 1032 Steven Spencer MS 1:58:34 1446 1:56:34 M
1436 1157 186 2842 Franklin Umole M40 1:58:35 1448 1:56:37 M
1437 280 156 2545 Samantha Bunce FS 1:58:35 1520 1:58:02 F
1438 1158 747 814 John Clifford MS 1:58:35 1504 1:57:52 M
1439 1159 187 2260 Jason Gadeke M40 1:58:36 1547 1:58:24 M
1440 1160 748 3004 Matthew Bean MS 1:58:37 1468 1:57:01 M
1441 281 157 2877 Nuala Mcgettigan Gomez FS 1:58:39 1453 1:56:43 F
1442 1161 188 2222 Chris Savva M40 1:58:39 1553 1:58:32 M
1443 1162 189 3632 Matt Quinn M40 1:58:40 1525 1:58:10 M
1444 282 42 3263 Vikki Quinn F40 1:58:40 1523 1:58:09 F
1445 283 57 1491 Carole Lambert F35 1:58:41 1470 1:57:09 F
1446 284 3 2493 Judith Dutton F55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:58:41 1564 1:58:39 F
1447 1163 749 3290 Darren Hartley MS 1:58:41 1521 1:58:07 M
1448 1164 8 3411 Jaswant Chana M60 1:58:42 1539 1:58:14 M
1449 285 158 2542 Clair Hedges FS Rothwell Harriers 1:58:44 1558 1:58:36 F
1450 1165 56 2334 Philip Wallace M50 Westbourne RC 1:58:44 1445 1:56:34 M
1451 1166 57 3748 Nalin Rawal M50 1:58:45 1524 1:58:10 M
1452 1167 750 1383 Paul Stothard MS 1:58:45 1368 1:55:25 M
1453 286 43 700 Ali Berry F40 1:58:46 1223 1:53:05 F
1454 1168 751 789 Josh Myles MS 1:58:47 1464 1:57:00 M
1455 287 44 3618 Sharon Paterson F40 1:58:47 1563 1:58:39 F
1456 288 159 2366 Sarah Knight FS 1:58:53 1429 1:56:25 F
1457 1169 752 3412 Darren Knight MS 1:58:53 1431 1:56:25 M
1458 289 160 2286 Lucy Holden FS 1:58:55 1388 1:55:41 F
1459 290 161 3396 Aimee Tippett FS 1:58:55 1430 1:56:25 F
1460 291 12 2272 Sue Blake F50 1:59:00 1443 1:56:33 F
1461 1170 58 2061 David Moseley M50 1:59:01 1585 1:58:55 M
1462 1171 753 985 Thomas Smith MS 1:59:02 1419 1:56:15 M
1463 1172 190 3541 Robert Tribe M40 1:59:02 1574 1:58:51 M
1464 1173 191 1762 Andrew Clark M40 1:59:03 1187 1:52:08 M
1465 1174 754 1422 David Bugg MS 1:59:04 1561 1:58:38 M
1466 292 162 2351 Brittany Wilkerson FS 1:59:05 1450 1:56:37 F
1467 1175 59 1186 Brian Woodhead M50 1:59:06 1491 1:57:37 M
1468 293 58 2323 Caroline Hart F35 Gade Valley Harriers 1:59:06 1507 1:57:54 F
1469 1176 19 2292 Keith Jones M55 1:59:07 1556 1:58:35 M
1470 294 163 1267 Laura Marsh FS 1:59:07 1494 1:57:41 F
1471 295 45 716 Anita Thompson F40 1:59:07 1131 1:51:04 F
1472 296 59 1162 Helen Taylor F35 1:59:09 1454 1:56:45 F
1473 1177 192 2251 Steve Gordon M40 1:59:09 1447 1:56:34 M
1474 1178 755 2592 Anthonie Wain MS 1:59:09 1582 1:58:54 M
1475 1179 756 2114 Thomas Ayres MS 1:59:10 1469 1:57:03 M
1476 1180 757 1621 Kent Butcher MS 1:59:12 1498 1:57:46 M
1477 297 46 1138 Tina Tosh F40 1:59:12 1500 1:57:47 F
1478 298 164 1132 Sarah Butcher FS 1:59:12 1499 1:57:46 F
1479 1181 758 13 Arno Nieuwenhuijse MS 1:59:13 1473 1:57:12 M
1480 299 60 77 Nicole Clarke F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 1:59:13 1471 1:57:09 F
1481 1182 759 3536 Dale Fry MS 1:59:14 1527 1:58:11 M
1482 1183 760 3754 Robert Bramley MS 1:59:14 1529 1:58:11 M
1483 1184 193 3677 Paul Carolan M40 1:59:15 1487 1:57:30 M
1484 1185 761 3716 Dean Redmond MS 1:59:16 1456 1:56:48 M
1485 1186 762 2269 Dale Haseldine MS 1:59:16 1579 1:58:53 M
1486 1187 763 3630 Neal Robins MS 1:59:16 1575 1:58:51 M
1487 1188 60 987 Bob Jones M50 1:59:22 1241 1:53:20 M
1488 1189 20 2491 Robert Cook M55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1:59:22 1546 1:58:24 M
1489 1190 194 2628 Graham Flitney M40 1:59:23 1567 1:58:42 M
1490 1191 764 2593 Oliver Long MS 1:59:24 1590 1:58:58 M
1491 300 15 2171 Sarah Shephard F45 1:59:25 1608 1:59:19 F
1492 301 4 1672 Mel Mc Clure F55 Metropolitan Police AC 1:59:26 1481 1:57:23 F
1493 1192 765 3546 James Wagstaff MS 1:59:27 1591 1:59:00 M
1494 1193 195 1658 David Glen M40 1:59:27 1501 1:57:47 M
1495 302 165 2089 Shona Wills FS 1:59:28 1207 1:52:37 F
1496 303 47 2613 Lorraine Hancock F40 1:59:28 1517 1:57:59 F
1497 304 48 2453 Sophie Brookes F40 1:59:30 1540 1:58:15 F
1498 1194 766 3422 Matt Wilson MS 1:59:31 1510 1:57:56 M
1499 305 166 2694 Clarissa Aisthorpe FS 1:59:31 1606 1:59:19 F
1500 1195 767 3686 Jean-Paul El Hage MS 1:59:32 1351 1:55:14 M
1501 1196 768 3786 Marco Macchietto MS 1:59:32 1352 1:55:15 M
1502 1197 769 2844 Pragnesh Patel MS Wootton Road Runners 1:59:37 1474 1:57:14 M
1503 1198 61 2003 Nick Baird M50 1:59:38 1557 1:58:36 M
1504 1199 140 2132 Jason Beaumont M45 1:59:39 1488 1:57:31 M
1505 1200 62 2316 Mark Madges M50 1:59:42 1548 1:58:24 M
1506 1201 770 1769 Adina Campbell MS 1:59:42 1511 1:57:57 M
1507 1202 196 2891 Andrew Williams M40 1:59:43 1530 1:58:12 M
1508 1203 771 2892 Paul Murphy MS 1:59:43 1528 1:58:11 M
1509 1204 772 2890 Ian Blackwell MS 1:59:43 1526 1:58:11 M
1510 1205 773 1427 Dan Gay MS 1:59:43 1550 1:58:32 M
1511 306 167 1349 Lorna Mckinnon FS 1:59:43 1230 1:53:09 F
1512 1206 141 2052 David Moss M45 1:59:45 1566 1:58:42 M
1513 1207 774 3579 Edward Wheatley MS 1:59:45 1533 1:58:13 M
1514 307 168 2585 Ellen Capewell FS 1:59:45 1513 1:57:58 F
1515 1208 775 2906 Simon Jarvis MS 1:59:45 1519 1:58:01 M
1516 308 49 3021 Jo Whyley F40 1:59:46 1607 1:59:19 F
1517 1209 776 3717 Michael Rss MS 1:59:47 1594 1:59:02 M
1518 1210 63 2413 John Greenfield M50 1:59:47 1480 1:57:21 M
1519 309 169 2588 Kerry Marello FS 1:59:50 1502 1:57:51 F
1520 310 170 2311 Susie Wylie FS 1:59:51 1497 1:57:45 F
1521 311 171 1012 Sotiroulla Loizou FS 1:59:53 1589 1:58:57 F
1522 312 172 1150 Rachael Hughes FS 1:59:53 1595 1:59:04 F
1523 313 173 2122 Gemma Hughes FS 1:59:54 1617 1:59:35 F
1524 1211 21 1770 Steve Gaylor M55 S&M 1:59:55 1269 1:53:48 M
1525 314 174 881 Lara Himpelmann FS 1:59:56 1631 1:59:49 F
1526 315 61 2259 Joanna Gadeke F35 1:59:57 1626 1:59:47 F
1527 1212 197 1066 Steve Thomson M40 1:59:59 1216 1:52:57 M
1528 316 175 2337 Kirsty Thomson FS 1:59:59 1534 1:58:13 F
1529 317 62 2328 Ute Manecke F35 2:00:01 1581 1:58:54 F
1530 318 63 2194 Wendy Cullen F35 2:00:01 1516 1:57:58 F
1531 319 50 3519 Lucy Bush F40 Riverside Runners 2:00:02 1506 1:57:53 F
1532 320 176 2212 Emma Grace FS 2:00:03 1628 1:59:48 F
1533 321 64 2295 Leonor Garcia F35 2:00:04 1503 1:57:52 F
1534 1213 777 2163 Gareth Hay MS 2:00:05 1614 1:59:31 M
1535 1214 142 3551 Colin Mills M45 MK Lakeside Runners 2:00:06 1623 1:59:42 M
1536 322 13 3479 Susan Frisby F50 2:00:06 1578 1:58:53 F
1537 1215 778 2721 Matthew Pendell MS 2:00:07 1622 1:59:41 M
1538 1216 143 3368 Andrew Calder M45 2:00:08 1532 1:58:12 M
1539 1217 779 1136 Tom Barnes MS 3M SD&P 2:00:08 1492 1:57:37 M
1540 323 65 3690 Sarah Franklin F35 2:00:08 1490 1:57:33 F
1541 324 177 1558 Emma Templeton FS Army 2:00:13 1543 1:58:20 F
1542 1218 780 558 David Khanna MS 2:00:16 1222 1:53:04 M
1543 1219 781 2511 Nick Cossins MS 2:00:17 1541 1:58:17 M
1544 325 16 1201 Karen Palmer F45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:00:17 1584 1:58:54 F
1545 326 14 3343 Karen Lawrence F50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:00:19 1661 2:00:14 F
1546 1220 782 2315 Robert Goff MS 2:00:20 1652 2:00:07 M
1547 1221 783 762 Chris Collyer MS 2:00:20 1537 1:58:14 M
1548 327 66 2313 Patsy Baker F35 2:00:23 1562 1:58:38 F
1549 1222 198 2129 Nigel Thorne M40 2:00:25 1633 1:59:50 M
1550 1223 784 2303 Dominic Crocker MS 2:00:26 1549 1:58:31 M
1551 1224 199 1569 Gerry Kirke M40 2:00:27 1486 1:57:30 M
1552 1225 785 2410 David Koulakis MS 2:00:27 1635 1:59:52 M
1553 1226 786 38 Jake Saltmer MS 2:00:29 1612 1:59:28 M
1554 1227 144 1180 Tsutomu Nishimori M45 2:00:34 1552 1:58:32 M
1555 1228 787 1159 Marcin Lubowiecki MS 2:00:35 1592 1:59:00 M
1556 1229 788 2046 Robert Barr MS 2:00:36 1531 1:58:12 M
1557 1230 145 1194 Neil Hickey M45 2:00:36 1624 1:59:44 M
1558 328 51 1202 Lysan Cheng F40 2:00:36 1303 1:54:24 F
1559 329 178 752 Jessica Wilcocks FS 2:00:38 1280 1:54:00 F
1560 330 179 2108 Christelle Riviere FS 2:00:38 1609 1:59:24 F
1561 1231 789 888 Colin Hindson MS 2:00:38 1644 2:00:00 M
1562 1232 200 2541 Peter Tye M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:00:39 1665 2:00:21 M
1563 1233 146 2556 Mark Wines M45 2:00:39 1669 2:00:26 M
1564 1234 790 3714 Mark Rapps MS 2:00:40 1611 1:59:28 M
1565 331 180 2135 Paula Sutherland FS 2:00:40 1536 1:58:14 F
1566 1235 201 1212 David Ward M40 2:00:42 1616 1:59:34 M
1567 1236 791 109 Matt Wake MS 2:00:42 1332 1:54:54 M
1568 332 17 1190 Sara Greig F45 2:00:43 1324 1:54:41 F
1569 1237 792 2205 Matt Farebrother MS 2:00:43 1605 1:59:17 M
1570 1238 793 1151 Marc Cornwall MS 2:00:43 1620 1:59:39 M
1571 1239 64 3659 Mark Pacitti M50 2:00:44 1615 1:59:34 M
1572 1240 794 723 Barry Thurston MS 2:00:44 1569 1:58:44 M
1573 1241 795 2958 Samuel O'Leary MS 2:00:44 1686 2:00:40 M
1574 1242 796 1215 Naz Hoque MS 2:00:45 1505 1:57:53 M
1575 333 52 327 Christine Simmons F40 2:00:46 1668 2:00:26 F
1576 334 181 2548 Keara Neeson FS 2:00:48 1618 1:59:36 F
1577 335 67 2117 Teresa Broughton F35 2:00:48 1674 2:00:28 F
1578 1243 9 2645 Clive Millar M60 23 Mile Club (The City Of London) 2:00:49 1588 1:58:56 M
1579 1244 797 1149 George Hutchinson MS 2:00:49 1572 1:58:46 M
1580 336 53 110 Julia Hutchinson F40 2:00:49 1571 1:58:46 F
1581 337 18 2372 Daphne Thomas F45 2:00:49 1656 2:00:11 F
1582 1245 202 643 Darren Readman M40 Thame Runners 2:00:52 1627 1:59:47 M
1583 338 68 2524 Nicky Lloyd F35 Wooton Road Runners 2:00:53 1691 2:00:48 F
1584 1246 147 1014 Richard Parker M45 2:00:53 1598 1:59:12 M
1585 1247 798 2537 Richard Ryan MS 2:00:54 1634 1:59:50 M
1586 1248 799 2438 Lloyd Cole MS 2:00:54 1613 1:59:29 M
1587 339 19 3745 Mandy Fox F45 2:00:54 1680 2:00:32 F
1588 1249 800 498 Stephen Lynn MS 2:00:55 1257 1:53:35 M
1589 1250 801 826 Matt Woodcock MS BRJ Run & Tri 2:00:55 1551 1:58:32 M
1590 340 54 1125 Alison Lawrence F40 2:00:55 1580 1:58:54 F
1591 1251 203 3002 Ian Gibbins M40 2:00:55 1554 1:58:32 M
1592 341 5 2457 Philomena Williamson F55 Bournville Harriers 2:00:55 1695 2:00:52 F
1593 342 182 1184 Sarah Rogers FS 2:00:56 1583 1:58:54 F
1594 1252 802 3697 Liam Ko MS 2:00:57 1602 1:59:15 M
1595 343 183 1021 Kayleigh Dunn FS Mornington Chasers 2:00:57 1648 2:00:03 F
1596 1253 803 2262 Jorge Pessoa MS 2:01:00 1670 2:00:26 M
1597 1254 804 2115 Steven Holbrook MS 2:01:01 1545 1:58:23 M
1598 1255 204 695 Stuart Leonard M40 2:01:01 1683 2:00:36 M
1599 1256 205 1075 Jez Hardy M40 2:01:02 1573 1:58:48 M
1600 1257 805 1183 Matthew Loh MS 2:01:03 1538 1:58:14 M
1601 1258 806 82 Alistair Frost MS 2:01:03 1049 1:49:55 M
1602 1259 807 2116 Chris Nugent MS 2:01:05 1650 2:00:05 M
1603 1260 808 2238 Antonio Santarsiero MS 2:01:07 1597 1:59:12 M
1604 344 184 1197 Brioni Aston FS 2:01:08 1295 1:54:18 F
1605 1261 809 2327 Michael Robinson MS 2:01:08 1599 1:59:13 M
1606 1262 148 3529 Mike Thompson M45 Bromham Happy Feet 2:01:08 1587 1:58:55 M
1607 1263 810 1003 Caedmon Salter MS 2:01:09 1311 1:54:29 M
1608 1264 65 2176 Ross Lee M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:01:12 1704 2:01:06 M
1609 1265 66 1465 David Sumner-Smith M50 2:01:14 1577 1:58:52 M
1610 1266 206 734 Phillip Lutherborrow M40 2:01:17 1645 2:00:00 M
1611 1267 811 2409 Tim O'Reardon MS Dilligaf 2:01:17 1610 1:59:27 M
1612 1268 207 679 Bruce Topley M40 2:01:18 1660 2:00:14 M
1613 1269 208 1555 Claudinei Diniz Garcia M40 2:01:19 1640 1:59:58 M
1614 345 185 1034 Heather Cowlin FS 2:01:19 1703 2:01:05 F
1615 1270 812 1233 Andrew Punter MS 2:01:26 1646 2:00:01 M
1616 1271 813 2435 Oleg Pikhurko MS 2:01:28 1568 1:58:43 M
1617 1272 814 1269 Ben Tozer MS 2:01:29 1632 1:59:49 M
1618 1273 815 2702 Teg Badhan MS 2:01:29 1658 2:00:11 M
1619 1274 816 894 Nick Hughes MS 3M SD&P 2:01:31 1593 1:59:01 M
1620 1275 209 2479 Matt Elsdon M40 2:01:33 1600 1:59:14 M
1621 1276 817 2568 Lewis Brigden MS 2:01:34 1601 1:59:14 M
1622 1277 149 1530 Phillip Gibson M45 2:01:35 1555 1:58:35 M
1623 1278 22 973 Richard Wade M55 2:01:36 1672 2:00:27 M
1624 346 186 2985 Kara Sadler FS 2:01:36 1719 2:01:24 F
1625 1279 818 2332 Richard Weaver MS 2:01:37 1625 1:59:46 M
1626 1280 819 3538 Simon Baskerville MS 2:01:39 1570 1:58:45 M
1627 1281 820 3600 Michael Harrison MS 2:01:43 1654 2:00:08 M
1628 1282 150 3250 Ian Jones M45 2:01:46 1647 2:00:01 M
1629 347 187 2513 Clair Davis FS 2:01:46 1664 2:00:20 F
1630 348 188 3293 Kimberley Field FS 2:01:46 1621 1:59:40 F
1631 1283 821 3580 Neil Curtis MS 2:01:47 1630 1:59:49 M
1632 349 69 2560 Kathryn Dogherty F35 2:01:48 1649 2:00:04 F
1633 1284 822 3414 Niall Roberts MS 2:01:49 1636 1:59:53 M
1634 1285 823 1204 Andy Wells MS 2:01:50 1619 1:59:38 M
1635 1286 210 562 Ross Edmonds M40 Silson Joggers 2:01:51 1337 1:54:58 M
1636 350 15 2225 Helen Vaughan F50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:01:52 1710 2:01:09 F
1637 1287 23 2224 Len Vaughan M55 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:01:52 1711 2:01:09 M
1638 351 55 3649 Chika Aghadiuno F40 2:01:54 1740 2:01:51 F
1639 1288 151 2713 Michael Sessions M45 2:01:54 1714 2:01:17 M
1640 352 70 3675 Louise Burton F35 2:01:55 1655 2:00:10 F
1641 1289 824 3556 Matthew Pert MS 2:01:55 1696 2:00:52 M
1642 353 189 3387 Laura Hird FS 2:01:56 1730 2:01:40 F
1643 354 190 2434 Lucy Weldon FS 2:01:57 1736 2:01:46 F
1644 1290 152 1571 Glenn Dickinson M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:01:58 1586 1:58:55 M
1645 1291 825 355 Andrew Trainor MS 2:01:59 1705 2:01:06 M
1646 1292 24 3660 Ian Gascoigne M55 2:02:00 1667 2:00:24 M
1647 355 20 2309 Elaine Wylie F45 2:02:01 1637 1:59:55 F
1648 356 191 3698 Katherine Laverick FS 2:02:01 1638 1:59:56 F
1649 1293 211 2666 John Tranter M40 2:02:03 1737 2:01:47 M
1650 1294 826 3719 Kevin Stoter MS 2:02:04 1639 1:59:57 M
1651 357 71 2291 Rachel Langridge F35 2:02:07 1697 2:00:53 F
1652 1295 827 2766 Tom Wyatt MS 2:02:08 1651 2:00:06 M
1653 1296 828 3646 Patrick Thompson MS 2:02:08 1684 2:00:39 M
1654 358 56 2411 Sarah Barber F40 2:02:09 1741 2:01:53 F
1655 1297 153 3547 Steven Morris M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:02:10 1643 2:00:00 M
1656 1298 829 1279 James Nesbitt MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:02:10 1435 1:56:28 M
1657 359 192 816 Zoe Smith FS 2:02:12 1313 1:54:33 F
1658 360 6 1216 Karen Nichols F55 2:02:12 1731 2:01:41 F
1659 1299 25 2378 Noel Francis M55 Didcot Runner 2:02:13 1688 2:00:45 M
1660 1300 830 3192 Ben Chiu MS 2:02:14 1713 2:01:14 M
1661 361 72 2468 Heather Hanford F35 2:02:14 1629 1:59:49 F
1662 1301 5 1127 Andy Ward M65 Stopsley Striders 2:02:15 1682 2:00:35 M
1663 1302 831 769 Philip Taylor MS 2:02:16 1694 2:00:51 M
1664 1303 212 1377 Gareth Mitchell M40 2:02:17 1433 1:56:26 M
1665 1304 832 669 Daniel Brunning MS 2:02:17 1720 2:01:25 M
1666 1305 67 2352 Nick Fairbrother M50 2:02:17 1751 2:02:05 M
1667 1306 833 2355 Oliver Maclennan MS 2:02:19 1642 1:59:59 M
1668 362 193 3448 Jessica Dare FS 2:02:19 1641 1:59:58 F
1669 363 194 2363 Helen Phillips FS 2:02:22 1700 2:00:56 F
1670 1307 834 2364 Owen Phillips MS 2:02:22 1701 2:00:56 M
1671 1308 213 1798 Ras Mistry M40 2:02:24 1348 1:55:13 M
1672 1309 835 2720 Jon Bowles MS 2:02:24 1693 2:00:50 M
1673 364 195 1810 Jenny Pink FS 2:02:24 1370 1:55:26 F
1674 1310 836 302 Ronan Gawronski MS 2:02:28 1727 2:01:38 M
1675 1311 837 2294 Will Veness MS 2:02:28 1653 2:00:07 M
1676 365 196 2446 Paula Gawronska FS 2:02:28 1728 2:01:38 F
1677 1312 838 2092 Gary Palmer MS 2:02:29 1666 2:00:23 M
1678 366 197 1129 Jennifer Johnson FS 2:02:30 1676 2:00:28 F
1679 367 57 3643 Kessarin Cherry F40 2:02:30 1738 2:01:50 F
1680 1313 839 671 Steven Wicks MS 2:02:31 1449 1:56:37 M
1681 1314 154 609 Martin McHugh M45 2:02:34 1681 2:00:34 M
1682 368 198 2145 Alex Hayes FS 2:02:34 1718 2:01:22 F
1683 1315 840 2497 Jon Wright MS 2:02:35 1675 2:00:28 M
1684 369 73 3550 Lisa Harris F35 2:02:35 1742 2:01:53 F
1685 370 199 2377 Victoria Williams FS 2:02:35 1712 2:01:11 F
1686 1316 841 3508 Jack Eglington MS 2:02:36 1677 2:00:29 M
1687 1317 842 1756 Tristan Duff MS 2:02:36 1678 2:00:29 M
1688 1318 843 2399 Daniel Martin MS Sphinx AC 2:02:36 1689 2:00:46 M
1689 371 74 2215 Anne Buttler F35 2:02:36 1722 2:01:32 F
1690 372 200 2359 Joanna Bevan FS 2:02:39 1657 2:00:11 F
1691 373 201 1196 Beth Wratislaw FS 2:02:39 1398 1:55:50 F
1692 374 202 2206 Karen English FS 2:02:40 1729 2:01:39 F
1693 1319 155 2455 Steven Jones M45 2:02:42 1698 2:00:53 M
1694 375 203 2247 Elizabeth Moore FS 2:02:45 1671 2:00:26 F
1695 1320 844 2209 Marc Coe MS 2:02:46 1663 2:00:19 M
1696 376 204 554 Nikki Harris FS Golden Joggers 2:02:46 1690 2:00:47 F
1697 377 205 3506 Danielle Browne FS 2:02:48 1679 2:00:31 F
1698 378 206 105 Jessica Weeden FS 2:02:50 1749 2:02:03 F
1699 1321 845 1088 Mark Gosling MS 2:02:52 1673 2:00:27 M
1700 379 7 1060 Amanda Mayes F55 2:02:55 1476 1:57:16 F
1701 380 207 1157 Lucy Price FS Buckingham & Stowe RC 2:02:57 1440 1:56:32 F
1702 381 58 3036 Christina Tribble F40 2:02:58 1746 2:01:59 F
1703 382 208 1067 Selina Jones FS Bearbrook RC 2:02:59 1463 1:57:00 F
1704 1322 846 1451 Jordan Rogers-Smith MS 2:02:59 1434 1:56:26 M
1705 383 21 3638 Karen Ross F45 2:03:03 1699 2:00:54 F
1706 1323 847 2162 Colin Haigh MS 2:03:06 1692 2:00:48 M
1707 384 16 1287 Margaret Leedham F50 2:03:06 1709 2:01:09 F
1708 1324 214 2051 Patrick Murphy M40 2:03:08 1685 2:00:40 M
1709 1325 848 2495 Ben Midgley MS 2:03:08 1732 2:01:41 M
1710 1326 849 2354 Robert Barlow MS 2:03:09 1750 2:02:04 M
1711 1327 850 1134 Robert Green MS 3M SD&P 2:03:11 1687 2:00:42 M
1712 1328 215 1737 Dave Speck M40 Slinn Allstars 2:03:16 1706 2:01:06 M
1713 385 59 3594 Jo Lambert F40 2:03:17 1707 2:01:07 F
1714 1329 851 3512 David Stoye MS 2:03:17 1708 2:01:08 M
1715 1330 216 3644 Robin Grimmer M40 2:03:18 1723 2:01:33 M
1716 1331 156 21 Karl Ottomar M45 2:03:19 1716 2:01:18 M
1717 1332 157 3593 Darren Brockwell M45 Silson Joggers 2:03:19 1726 2:01:38 M
1718 1333 158 1168 Paul Rose M45 2:03:21 1482 1:57:24 M
1719 386 75 2275 Theresa Warren F35 2:03:21 1785 2:03:03 F
1720 1334 852 2711 Mark Jennings MS 2:03:21 1702 2:01:00 M
1721 1335 159 2243 Richard Bacon M45 2:03:22 1754 2:02:10 M
1722 1336 853 3731 Runner 3731 MS 2:03:22 1781 2:03:01 M
1723 1337 854 917 Carl Palmer MS 2:03:27 1743 2:01:55 M
1724 1338 855 2534 Ben Jaggar MS 2:03:27 1772 2:02:43 M
1725 1339 217 1326 Neil Hawkey M40 2:03:28 1715 2:01:17 M
1726 1340 160 2141 Ron Lawrence M45 2:03:28 1793 2:03:21 M
1727 1341 218 2528 Stephen Elliott M40 2:03:30 1780 2:03:00 M
1728 1342 161 2835 Chris Grant M45 2:03:33 1790 2:03:19 M
1729 1343 856 2088 Paul De Denis La Soie MS 2:03:33 1787 2:03:12 M
1730 1344 857 845 Damian Thomas MS 2:03:34 1420 1:56:15 M
1731 1345 858 503 Luke Scantlebury MS 2:03:35 1724 2:01:36 M
1732 1346 859 1006 Adam Bird MS Massey Ferguson Running Club 2:03:38 1493 1:57:40 M
1733 387 209 1124 Laura Westwell FS 2:03:39 1518 1:58:00 F
1734 388 76 1126 Emma Lawrence F35 2:03:40 1753 2:02:08 F
1735 1347 26 3712 Les Potts M55 Flitwick Tti 2:03:41 1747 2:02:00 M
1736 1348 68 3504 Tristian Allen M50 2:03:43 1775 2:02:50 M
1737 389 17 3578 Paul Turner F50 2:03:45 1717 2:01:19 F
1738 390 210 2682 Izzie Johnstone FS 2:03:47 1721 2:01:29 F
1739 391 77 2974 Debra Livesey F35 2:03:50 1771 2:02:39 F
1740 392 8 2525 Jackie Edwards F55 2:03:50 1804 2:03:48 F
1741 1349 860 2973 Richard Livesey MS 2:03:50 1768 2:02:39 M
1742 1350 861 2426 Anthony Francois MS 2:03:54 1807 2:03:51 M
1743 393 211 3194 Emma Davies FS 2:04:02 1798 2:03:36 F
1744 394 212 3078 Amy Martin FS 2:04:03 1755 2:02:10 F
1745 1351 862 2981 Gary Lancaster MS 2:04:05 1773 2:02:45 M
1746 1352 219 87 Umesh Mistry M40 2:04:05 1745 2:01:57 M
1747 1353 69 1090 Mark Turner M50 2:04:08 1734 2:01:42 M
1748 395 213 2647 Kate Jeffree FS Purple Patch Runners 2:04:09 1779 2:02:59 F
1749 396 60 2620 Michelle Jenner F40 Dunstable Road Runners 2:04:10 1784 2:03:02 F
1750 1354 863 2299 Adam Hicks MS 2:04:18 1813 2:04:02 M
1751 1355 864 2949 Laurie Gellhorn MS 2:04:19 1783 2:03:02 M
1752 1356 27 1616 William Andrews M55 2:04:19 1512 1:57:57 M
1753 397 214 2121 Rachel Parker FS 2:04:20 1766 2:02:37 F
1754 398 215 2431 Laura Fisher FS 2:04:21 1659 2:00:12 F
1755 1357 70 903 Stephen Wakefield M50 Rolls Royce Harriers 2:04:22 1509 1:57:54 M
1756 1358 71 1699 Neil Edmonds M50 2:04:23 1796 2:03:27 M
1757 1359 220 3752 Anil Mistry M40 2:04:24 1777 2:02:51 M
1758 1360 162 3581 Simon Piechowicz M45 2:04:25 1744 2:01:56 M
1759 1361 865 3687 Paul Eley MS 2:04:26 1756 2:02:15 M
1760 399 216 3309 Antonia Ford FS 2:04:28 1761 2:02:30 F
1761 1362 163 2518 Steven Bell M45 2:04:30 1748 2:02:01 M
1762 1363 866 2375 Oliver Bridle MS 2:04:30 1818 2:04:07 M
1763 1364 867 2739 Sebastian Burrows MS 2:04:31 1795 2:03:25 M
1764 1365 221 2510 Steve Goodger M40 2:04:31 1819 2:04:07 M
1765 1366 28 2001 Garry Hutchinson M55 Runners World 2:04:33 1757 2:02:16 M
1766 400 61 2634 Kate Moore F40 2:04:34 1774 2:02:46 F
1767 401 217 2464 Charlotte Brock FS 2:04:34 1826 2:04:22 F
1768 402 78 3648 Lou Atherton F35 2:04:35 1770 2:02:39 F
1769 403 22 1070 Eileen Wright F45 Wootton Road Runners 2:04:36 1576 1:58:52 F
1770 1367 10 1117 Chris Usher M60 2:04:36 1559 1:58:36 M
1771 404 218 1395 Eleanor Pearce FS 2:04:41 1544 1:58:20 F
1772 1368 868 1433 Alexander Newton MS 2:04:47 1767 2:02:38 M
1773 1369 222 2909 Paddy Mullaney M40 2:04:48 1828 2:04:23 M
1774 1370 72 1744 Oscar Wilding M50 2:04:48 1455 1:56:46 M
1775 405 18 3625 Sandra Lomax F50 2:04:49 1821 2:04:12 F
1776 1371 223 3329 Mark Burton M40 2:04:49 1760 2:02:30 M
1777 1372 869 2917 Ray Deacon MS 2:04:52 1596 1:59:09 M
1778 1373 870 2758 James Mowbray MS 2:04:53 1838 2:04:39 M
1779 1374 164 1025 Paul Willington M45 2:04:54 1791 2:03:20 M
1780 406 23 2791 Debbie Phillips F45 2:04:57 1762 2:02:33 F
1781 407 219 2305 Emma Nash FS Gade Valley Harriers 2:05:00 1806 2:03:48 F
1782 1375 871 2105 Robert Muscat MS 2:05:00 1786 2:03:05 M
1783 1376 872 3015 Tim Nutley MS 2:05:04 1763 2:02:33 M
1784 1377 29 533 Reg Wilsher M55 2:05:04 1604 1:59:16 M
1785 408 62 3658 Vicky Ernst F40 2:05:05 1809 2:03:58 F
1786 1378 873 1365 Adam Jenkins MS 2:05:07 1799 2:03:38 M
1787 409 220 2270 Kia Svensson FS 2:05:08 1782 2:03:02 F
1788 1379 874 2144 Matthew Morrison MS 2:05:14 1820 2:04:11 M
1789 1380 224 3626 Warwick Payne M40 2:05:15 1831 2:04:29 M
1790 1381 165 1243 Chris Marston M45 2:05:22 1565 1:58:42 M
1791 1382 166 1143 Cajetan Chukwulozie M45 2:05:22 1842 2:04:43 M
1792 410 24 2655 Fiona Dunsire F45 2:05:22 1859 2:05:07 F
1793 411 221 2465 Jessie Wiltshire FS 2:05:24 1833 2:04:33 F
1794 1383 875 2229 Kevin Gilheany MS 2:05:25 1789 2:03:16 M
1795 1384 876 2578 Andrew Holloway MS 2:05:28 1815 2:04:04 M
1796 412 222 2187 Ella Stanley FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2:05:30 1764 2:02:35 F
1797 413 25 1077 Keri Withers F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 2:05:30 1765 2:02:35 F
1798 1385 225 2590 Andrew Arnold M40 2:05:31 1808 2:03:56 M
1799 414 223 2959 Rosie Crosbie FS 2:05:35 1830 2:04:28 F
1800 1386 30 2384 Lyndon Williams M55 2:05:35 1835 2:04:35 M
1801 1387 877 3463 Glenn Tift MS 2:05:37 1850 2:04:54 M
1802 1388 167 3324 Chris Hitchen M45 2:05:37 1788 2:03:16 M
1803 415 9 3481 Richard Manlove F55 2:05:38 1841 2:04:39 F
1804 1389 878 3642 Daniel Booth MS 2:05:39 1839 2:04:39 M
1805 1390 226 2596 Barry Sapsworth M40 2:05:39 1829 2:04:24 M
1806 1391 879 1296 Matthew Stimson MS 2:05:40 1792 2:03:21 M
1807 1392 880 2385 Daniel Tusting MS 2:05:40 1849 2:04:52 M
1808 416 26 2125 Julie Tresias F45 2:05:43 1870 2:05:24 F
1809 1393 168 2558 Chris Piggott M45 2:05:43 1803 2:03:46 M
1810 1394 73 1411 Glen Matthews M50 2:05:48 1890 2:05:47 M
1811 417 224 1317 Andrea Phillipson FS 2:05:49 1827 2:04:23 F
1812 1395 881 2769 Andrew Burton MS 2:05:49 1836 2:04:35 M
1813 418 225 1549 Debbie Arrigon FS 2:05:50 1811 2:04:00 F
1814 419 226 1550 Paul Davey FS 2:05:50 1812 2:04:00 F
1815 420 227 1760 Anna Howarth FS 2:05:50 1802 2:03:44 F
1816 421 63 2708 Emma Else F40 2:05:52 1887 2:05:45 F
1817 422 79 3074 Claire Bowers F35 2:05:55 1797 2:03:31 F
1818 1396 882 3297 Carl Ruocco MS 2:05:56 1853 2:04:59 M
1819 423 228 3554 Joanna Kuras FS 2:05:57 1864 2:05:15 F
1820 424 229 2320 Faye Hudson FS 2:05:59 1801 2:03:44 F
1821 425 64 2336 Trudie Bird F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:06:00 1845 2:04:49 F
1822 426 230 1575 Jenny Neill FS 2:06:00 1805 2:03:48 F
1823 427 231 2113 Georgina Ryland FS 2:06:01 1817 2:04:06 F
1824 1397 74 1223 Tom Bartlett M50 2:06:02 1535 1:58:13 M
1825 428 80 2362 Rachel Brock F35 2:06:04 1886 2:05:43 F
1826 1398 883 3527 Jorge Mateo MS 2:06:05 1848 2:04:51 M
1827 1399 884 3535 Victor Saiz MS 2:06:05 1847 2:04:51 M
1828 429 27 2861 Deborah Fleming F45 2:06:06 1825 2:04:20 F
1829 1400 885 1735 Raphael Schraibman MS 2:06:06 1560 1:58:36 M
1830 430 81 3087 Jen Whyatt-Sames F35 2:06:06 1837 2:04:36 F
1831 431 232 2276 Elizabeth Birdsey FS 2:06:07 1816 2:04:05 F
1832 1401 227 3374 Justin Abbott M40 Old Dogs 2:06:07 1895 2:06:00 M
1833 1402 886 2880 Alex Armitage MS 2:06:09 1893 2:05:52 M
1834 1403 228 2629 Paul Canham M40 2:06:09 1865 2:05:17 M
1835 432 233 2507 Tori Seward FS Fitmk 2:06:10 1858 2:05:04 F
1836 433 65 3363 Pia Czerniak F40 2:06:15 1844 2:04:48 F
1837 1404 887 598 Matthew Broughton MS 2:06:16 1854 2:05:00 M
1838 1405 888 3746 Runner 3746 MS 2:06:18 1855 2:05:02 M
1839 434 66 2597 Barbara Weichel F40 2:06:19 1899 2:06:07 F
1840 1406 11 1072 Andrew Brown M60 Ranelagh Harriers 2:06:19 1861 2:05:14 M
1841 435 1 2179 Bee Cheok F60 2:06:19 1810 2:03:58 F
1842 1407 889 1483 Jonathan Tibble MS 2:06:20 1603 1:59:16 M
1843 436 234 1211 Alison Nicolle FS Ealing Eagles 2:06:22 1834 2:04:34 F
1844 437 67 2792 Brendalene Mcdonnell F40 2:06:24 1904 2:06:12 F
1845 438 28 2551 Lisa Wightman F45 Fab Runners 2:06:28 1898 2:06:04 F
1846 439 68 2152 Jenny Walshe F40 2:06:29 1814 2:04:03 F
1847 440 235 3673 Natalie Black FS Dacorum & Tring 2:06:32 1876 2:05:35 F
1848 1408 890 3672 Mark Bird MS Dacorum & Tring 2:06:32 1877 2:05:37 M
1849 1409 169 2660 John Gardiner M45 2:06:34 1862 2:05:14 M
1850 441 82 3202 Sarah Warren F35 2:06:34 1832 2:04:33 F
1851 442 29 3614 Allison Burt F45 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 2:06:37 1905 2:06:14 F
1852 1410 891 809 Richard Banks MS 2:06:40 1882 2:05:42 M
1853 443 69 2636 Alison Davidson F40 2:06:42 1881 2:05:42 F
1854 444 236 3735 Moniolle Sutherland FS 2:06:43 1860 2:05:08 F
1855 445 30 3633 Janet Rees F45 2:06:44 1852 2:04:59 F
1856 1411 892 873 Sean Lawrence MS 2:06:44 1840 2:04:39 M
1857 446 31 2053 Alison Kirkpatrick F45 2:06:49 1913 2:06:35 F
1858 447 19 2055 Caroline Donaldson F50 2:06:49 1846 2:04:50 F
1859 1412 229 2715 Michael Mcguinness M40 2:06:51 1822 2:04:14 M
1860 448 237 3724 Virginia Tuckey FS 2:06:52 1823 2:04:17 F
1861 449 70 3652 Claire Baker F40 2:06:53 1915 2:06:37 F
1862 450 71 2063 Wendy Tharani F40 2:06:54 1873 2:05:29 F
1863 451 238 2519 Kay Riley FS Thorney Running Club 2:06:57 1843 2:04:47 F
1864 452 239 2473 Beth Ratcliffe FS 2:06:57 1894 2:05:57 F
1865 1413 893 3276 Daniel Schad MS 2:07:00 1892 2:05:50 M
1866 1414 75 2670 Larry Barbato M50 2:07:01 1924 2:06:53 M
1867 1415 31 2535 Roland Talbot M55 Norton Sports Club 2:07:02 1925 2:06:54 M
1868 1416 76 2718 Steve Mussett M50 2:07:02 1906 2:06:14 M
1869 453 240 2356 Faye Mccarthy FS 2:07:04 1863 2:05:14 F
1870 454 83 3666 Emma Walker F35 2:07:05 1907 2:06:17 F
1871 455 84 3622 Maria Swift F35 2:07:11 1874 2:05:31 F
1872 456 241 3153 Lottie Rutland FS 2:07:11 1922 2:06:52 F
1873 1417 32 1476 Graham Barnett M55 Barnet & District A C 2:07:12 1888 2:05:46 M
1874 1418 230 1570 Hugh Kirke M40 2:07:16 1824 2:04:19 M
1875 457 32 2763 Carol Downs F45 2:07:20 1869 2:05:24 F
1876 1419 77 2767 Stephen Scott M50 2:07:21 1871 2:05:24 M
1877 1420 894 2693 Jamie Simpson MS 2:07:22 1940 2:07:18 M
1878 458 72 2848 Sam Norris F40 2:07:24 1941 2:07:19 F
1879 1421 895 2140 Michael Robson MS 2:07:25 1910 2:06:29 M
1880 1422 33 3390 Paul Holgate M55 Fairlands Valley Spartans 2:07:26 1851 2:04:59 M
1881 459 2 2644 Mary McKinnell F60 2:07:27 1856 2:05:03 F
1882 460 242 2605 Clare Johns FS 2:07:28 1918 2:06:46 F
1883 1423 231 2010 Joseph Turnbull M40 2:07:28 1872 2:05:25 M
1884 461 73 1177 Lesley Sinclair F40 2:07:30 1875 2:05:34 F
1885 462 85 3062 Emma Woods F35 2:07:34 1948 2:07:29 F
1886 1424 896 1729 Charlie Parker MS 2:07:35 1735 2:01:46 M
1887 1425 78 2014 Seren Halil M50 2:07:37 1933 2:07:06 M
1888 1426 6 3317 Ken Jennings M65 2:07:37 1868 2:05:23 M
1889 463 243 3244 Eleanor Re'Em FS 2:07:37 1889 2:05:46 F
1890 1427 897 642 Daniel Drew MS 2:07:39 1908 2:06:20 M
1891 464 74 3420 Janet Atkinson F40 Team MK 2:07:40 1951 2:07:32 F
1892 1428 898 3645 Kingsley Hollis MS 2:07:43 1897 2:06:04 M
1893 1429 12 3542 Richard Dodds M60 2:07:52 1902 2:06:10 M
1894 465 244 1203 Trine Hansen FS 2:07:55 1883 2:05:43 F
1895 466 75 2059 Marie Weston F40 2:07:56 1965 2:07:52 F
1896 1430 34 3032 David Worsley M55 Shenley Striders 2:07:57 1896 2:06:03 M
1897 1431 899 3701 Ian Mcclelland MS 2:07:57 1950 2:07:31 M
1898 1432 232 1471 Matthew Marsh M40 2:07:59 1958 2:07:44 M
1899 1433 900 1400 Danny Lonergan MS 2:08:00 1739 2:01:51 M
1900 1434 901 1254 Aaron Taylor MS 2:08:02 1725 2:01:36 M
1901 1435 902 1788 Oliver Jarvis MS 2:08:03 1878 2:05:38 M
1902 1436 233 569 Andrew Hartley M40 2:08:03 1879 2:05:39 M
1903 467 33 3341 Helena Goldsmith F45 2:08:03 1880 2:05:39 F
1904 468 245 3218 Catherine Gallagher FS 2:08:03 1931 2:07:02 F
1905 469 246 2692 Rachel May FS 2:08:04 1947 2:07:26 F
1906 1437 79 2688 Paul King M50 2:08:04 1955 2:07:36 M
1907 470 247 2719 Hannah Aspinall FS 2:08:04 1946 2:07:26 F
1908 1438 903 2614 Andy Mcguinness MS 2:08:04 1954 2:07:34 M
1909 1439 904 2371 Jean Carlos Borga MS 2:08:05 1968 2:08:03 M
1910 1440 905 2834 Richard Cooper MS 2:08:06 1912 2:06:34 M
1911 1441 80 2626 James Templer M50 2:08:06 1938 2:07:15 M
1912 471 248 2043 Suzanne Golder FS 2:08:07 1929 2:06:58 F
1913 1442 906 2589 Gary Jennings MS 2:08:08 1884 2:05:43 M
1914 1443 81 2804 Jonathan Warr M50 2:08:09 1885 2:05:43 M
1915 1444 907 2281 Edmond Yuen MS 2:08:13 1891 2:05:50 M
1916 1445 908 974 Hamran Khaliq MS Masti Runners 2:08:13 1401 1:55:51 M
1917 472 249 2183 Adele Lucken FS 2:08:14 1969 2:08:06 F
1918 1446 170 3604 John O'Connell M45 Bearbrook RC 2:08:16 1962 2:07:50 M
1919 1447 171 978 Simon Elcock M45 2:08:16 1758 2:02:17 M
1920 1448 909 2846 Gareth Lewis MS 2:08:17 1916 2:06:45 M
1921 473 86 3070 Jo Squire F35 2:08:23 1919 2:06:48 F
1922 1449 35 1200 Leslie Paul M55 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 2:08:23 1932 2:07:04 M
1923 1450 172 2980 Barrie Naseby M45 2:08:24 1914 2:06:36 M
1924 474 250 2738 Jennifer Burrows FS 2:08:31 1945 2:07:26 F
1925 1451 173 1213 Gary Millward M45 2:08:32 1920 2:06:49 M
1926 475 251 3219 Katie Plummer FS 2:08:33 1952 2:07:32 F
1927 1452 910 634 Mark Edell MS 2:08:37 1733 2:01:41 M
1928 476 252 3111 Isobel Boyson FS 2:08:39 1917 2:06:46 F
1929 477 253 2768 Roxanne Kingsman FS 2:08:46 1994 2:08:44 F
1930 1453 82 1071 Nicholas Costin M50 2:08:51 1778 2:02:54 M
1931 478 76 3591 Fiona O'Hara F40 2:08:52 1942 2:07:22 F
1932 1454 174 2433 Andy James M45 2:08:52 1993 2:08:43 M
1933 479 77 3361 Amanda Done F40 2:08:54 1921 2:06:51 F
1934 1455 911 3322 James Yates MS 2:08:55 1928 2:06:58 M
1935 480 78 2637 Samantha Jewers F40 2:08:55 1923 2:06:53 F
1936 1456 912 3464 Thomas Luff MS 2:08:57 1930 2:06:58 M
1937 1457 913 2400 Mychael Beck MS Sphinx AC 2:08:58 1934 2:07:08 M
1938 481 254 223 Laura Arnold FS Fenland Running Club 2:08:58 1769 2:02:39 F
1939 1458 234 2573 Colin Palmer M40 2:09:01 1971 2:08:09 M
1940 1459 914 2896 Nishant Agarwal MS 2:09:04 2002 2:09:03 M
1941 1460 915 1152 Leigh Hayes MS 2:09:05 1953 2:07:34 M
1942 482 34 2825 Vanessa Ford F45 2:09:05 2000 2:09:00 F
1943 1461 916 2142 Daniel Thompson MS 2:09:06 1911 2:06:32 M
1944 483 255 2741 Shingai Mutukwa FS 2:09:07 1998 2:08:58 F
1945 1462 917 2268 David Macpherson MS 2:09:07 1943 2:07:23 M
1946 484 256 2469 Joanne Smythe FS Bedford Harriers 2:09:09 1976 2:08:20 F
1947 1463 918 1358 Paul Cornelius MS 2:09:10 1759 2:02:18 M
1948 485 257 3531 Laura Holland FS 2:09:10 1966 2:07:57 F
1949 486 258 3069 Laura Clark FS 2:09:13 1991 2:08:36 F
1950 487 79 2350 Maria Digweed F40 2:09:14 1956 2:07:36 F
1951 488 80 2498 Lesley-Ann Newman F40 2:09:15 1995 2:08:48 F
1952 1464 235 2018 Paul Karl M40 Old Dogs 2:09:15 2008 2:09:08 M
1953 489 259 3744 Jennifer Milne FS 2:09:17 1988 2:08:32 F
1954 490 260 2522 Hannah Biscombe FS 2:09:19 1957 2:07:39 F
1955 491 81 2256 Daniela Butano F40 2:09:20 2013 2:09:16 F
1956 492 261 2810 Hannah Cook FS Bedford Harriers 2:09:20 1939 2:07:17 F
1957 1465 83 3640 Robert Harfield M50 2:09:24 1970 2:08:09 M
1958 1466