Milton Keynes 10k - 10 March 2013 - In Finish Order

GunPos M/F Cat RaceNo Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime
1 1 1 783 Phil Holland MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 33:15 1 33:14 M
2 2 2 792 Michal Glowacki MS Marshall Milton Keynes 33:47 2 33:45 M
3 3 3 626 Matt Davison MS Preston 35:00 3 33:58 M
4 4 4 741 John Uff MS Huntingdonshire 35:26 4 35:24 M
5 5 1 266 Keith Miller M45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 35:28 7 35:28 M
6 6 5 370 Niall Robinson MS Brighton & Hove 35:28 5 35:27 M
7 7 6 493 Gareth Creagh MS Walton 35:29 6 35:27 M
8 8 7 677 Paul Rigby MS Rugby & Northants Running Club 36:14 8 36:12 M
9 9 2 228 Richard Billington M45 1485 Tri Club 36:27 9 36:24 M
10 10 1 635 Robert Palmer M40 Luton 36:31 10 36:29 M
11 11 2 771 George Arbuckle M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:23 11 37:18 M
12 12 1 243 Ian Van Lokven M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 37:28 12 37:26 M
13 13 3 163 Brian Gray M40 Silson 38:37 13 38:35 M
14 14 3 541 Simon Bell M45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 38:57 14 38:56 M
15 15 8 203 Craig Nicolson MS 39:35 15 39:31 M
16 16 9 238 Christopher Finister MS 40:02 16 40:00 M
17 17 10 607 Leigh Pilgrim MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 40:08 17 40:04 M
18 18 11 475 Tom Pownall MS Marshall Milton Keynes 40:47 20 40:44 M
19 19 4 432 Julian Hancock M40 40:50 22 40:48 M
20 1 1 424 Helen Nuttall FS Dick Pond Fast Track 40:51 19 40:42 F
21 20 2 19 Keith Hammond M50 Vegetarian 40:51 21 40:48 M
22 21 3 636 Ivor Howard M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 40:53 23 40:49 M
23 22 12 685 Nicholas Marsh MS Chiltern 41:08 24 40:58 M
24 23 13 484 Harry Smith MS 41:12 18 40:12 M
25 24 14 164 Rob Quartermain MS 41:16 25 41:11 M
26 25 15 166 David Moody MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 41:28 27 41:28 M
27 26 16 675 Nick Washington MS Marshall Milton Keynes 42:01 28 41:57 M
28 27 17 506 Thomas Beaumont MS Newark 42:19 26 41:26 M
29 28 18 33 Gerson Brand MS 42:34 29 42:16 M
30 29 1 686 Michael Kelly M55 Marshall Milton Keynes 42:38 30 42:36 M
31 30 1 687 Kelvin Smith M60 Marshall Milton Keynes 43:00 33 42:54 M
32 31 19 299 Stephen Dunham MS 43:20 34 43:15 M
33 2 2 703 Gini Cumming FS 43:24 35 43:18 F
34 3 3 193 Kaisa Larkas-Mossop FS 43:34 36 43:30 F
35 4 1 791 Nicola Shannon F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 43:46 38 43:44 F
36 5 1 750 Sarah Lambert F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 44:04 39 43:59 F
37 32 4 642 John Lawrence M45 Bedford Cupids 44:15 42 44:11 M
38 33 5 508 Hywel Thomas M40 44:17 41 44:09 M
39 34 20 38 James Barratt MS Bedford Cupids 44:18 32 42:49 M
40 35 21 575 Ben Green MS 44:20 37 43:42 M
41 36 22 643 Stuart Young MS 44:42 31 42:46 M
42 37 23 598 Mark Hoskyns MS 44:50 44 44:44 M
43 38 24 613 Matthew Robertson MS 44:55 43 44:12 M
44 39 25 175 Mark Coupland MS 44:57 45 44:52 M
45 40 26 330 Anthony Bellis MS 45:03 46 44:54 M
46 41 4 546 Stuart Birrell M50 45:14 48 45:14 M
47 42 27 66 Simon Bourne MS 45:14 47 45:11 M
48 43 2 652 Mike Hollis M60 45:25 49 45:15 M
49 44 5 622 Lee Pilkington M50 45:27 52 45:24 M
50 45 28 403 Vincent Mckenna MS 45:30 50 45:15 M
51 46 29 39 Benjamin Greenwood MS Bedford Cupids 45:33 40 44:02 M
52 47 6 103 Alastair Macdonald M40 45:55 51 45:17 M
53 48 30 790 Runner 790 MS 46:00 54 45:32 M
54 49 31 211 Richard Coles MS 46:01 53 45:27 M
55 50 3 232 Derek Slann M60 46:18 56 46:07 M
56 51 32 513 Alan Gordon MS 46:19 55 46:05 M
57 52 33 68 Ian Long MS Harpenden Arrows 46:31 58 46:25 M
58 53 34 207 Mikael Mannberg MS 46:32 60 46:32 M
59 54 35 724 James Orton MS 46:41 61 46:33 M
60 6 1 31 Mhairi Billington F45 Desford Striders 46:45 59 46:29 F
61 7 4 379 Victoria Berry FS David Lloyd Redway Runners 46:58 63 46:47 F
62 55 36 165 Julio Delgado MS 47:11 66 47:06 M
63 56 37 378 Clive Barnes MS Notbald 47:11 65 46:59 M
64 8 5 425 Davina Large FS 47:16 68 47:08 F
65 57 38 594 James Powell MS 47:20 62 46:38 M
66 58 7 471 Justin Long M40 47:24 69 47:18 M
67 59 39 733 Hao Shi MS 47:24 64 46:48 M
68 60 8 196 Colin Perry M40 47:27 67 47:07 M
69 61 9 260 Paul Moon M40 Team Mk 47:28 70 47:18 M
70 9 6 250 Tamara Bayaidah FS 47:37 73 47:33 F
71 62 6 545 Dan Weinbren M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 47:40 71 47:28 M
72 63 40 265 Peter Ford MS Travelling Without Moving 47:41 72 47:32 M
73 64 10 150 Mark Kilby M40 47:44 74 47:41 M
74 65 2 647 Bill Smith M55 47:47 57 46:14 M
75 66 41 796 Adam Benson MS 48:10 77 48:04 M
76 67 5 505 Simon Allen M45 Gulp 48:14 75 47:54 M
77 68 42 449 Joe Churchill MS 48:17 79 48:13 M
78 69 6 240 Vince Deritis M45 48:17 78 48:08 M
79 70 43 785 Richard Booth MS 48:26 76 48:03 M
80 71 11 470 Angus Smith M40 48:36 80 48:15 M
81 72 7 399 Tony Street M50 48:37 83 48:30 M
82 73 44 448 Dan Taylor MS Burtons Biscuits 48:39 81 48:15 M
83 74 45 680 Andy Soper MS 48:43 84 48:31 M
84 10 2 684 Rachael Slack F45 Tritalk 48:45 85 48:32 F
85 75 12 524 Robin Skilling M40 48:47 82 48:27 M
86 76 46 515 Jay Acton MS 48:56 87 48:43 M
87 77 47 595 Lee Waller MS 48:58 89 48:53 M
88 78 7 335 Paulo Dias-Ferreira M45 Paulo 49:00 91 49:00 M
89 11 7 788 Kate Wilson FS 49:03 86 48:41 F
90 12 2 90 Emma Legg F35 49:11 92 49:07 F
91 79 48 657 Matt Poole MS 49:15 88 48:48 M
92 80 13 610 Craig Deeley M40 49:21 93 49:16 M
93 81 49 758 Brett Douglas MS 49:32 90 48:54 M
94 82 50 695 Oscar Caballero MS 49:32 95 49:26 M
95 83 8 540 Deon Strydom M45 49:39 97 49:33 M
96 84 51 28 Adam Bartlett MS 49:49 98 49:46 M
97 85 14 30 David Helsby M40 49:53 94 49:23 M
98 86 52 141 Clive Kent MS In Training 49:54 99 49:48 M
99 87 53 451 Steve Jones MS 50:02 104 49:59 M
100 88 54 641 Patrick Scholte MS 50:12 105 50:01 M
101 89 15 500 Marc Kelsey M40 50:15 103 49:56 M
102 90 55 577 Ali Mather MS 50:16 96 49:32 M
103 91 56 629 Sean Clark MS 50:18 102 49:53 M
104 13 8 723 Maura O Sullivan FS Dublin 50:19 106 50:02 F
105 92 57 387 William Gregory MS 50:24 100 49:51 M
106 14 9 779 Aliya Razzaq FS 50:33 101 49:52 F
107 93 9 12 Simon Kendrick M45 50:37 109 50:17 M
108 94 58 650 James Reynolds MS 51:00 113 50:38 M
109 95 59 661 David Cooper MS 51:00 111 50:29 M
110 96 60 658 Kerwin Thompson MS 51:00 112 50:33 M
111 15 2 554 Rachel Grimes F40 51:02 108 50:14 F
112 97 16 139 Sacha Mckay M40 51:03 114 50:46 M
113 16 10 224 Claire Greenhill FS 51:05 107 50:09 F
114 98 61 773 Darren Poulter MS 51:10 115 50:49 M
115 17 11 722 Gillian O Sullivan FS Dublin 51:27 120 51:10 F
116 99 62 654 David Fendt MS 51:36 118 51:05 M
117 18 12 325 Paola Rebollar FS 51:36 116 50:56 F
118 19 13 457 Victoria Wallace FS 51:38 119 51:09 F
119 100 17 503 Jules Ball M40 51:45 121 51:24 M
120 20 1 706 Jane Edwardson F50 51:51 123 51:34 F
121 101 63 696 Adam Canning MS 51:52 122 51:32 M
122 102 8 653 Andrew Pate M50 52:11 127 51:49 M
123 103 64 270 Nicholas Cockerill MS 52:14 132 51:59 M
124 104 18 487 James Hermon M40 52:21 135 52:12 M
125 105 65 738 Guillermo Temino MS 52:22 117 51:00 M
126 106 66 474 Darran Purnell MS 52:23 129 51:53 M
127 107 67 77 Olly Ravilious MS Shenley Striders 52:27 126 51:44 M
128 108 19 177 Michael Hutchins M40 52:28 133 52:02 M
129 21 14 132 Jennie Fraser FS 52:32 125 51:43 F
130 109 20 694 Alan Buttner M40 52:33 110 50:23 M
131 110 68 782 Rob Seeney MS 52:37 130 51:53 M
132 111 69 302 James Syron MS 52:40 131 51:58 M
133 112 70 288 Chris Standidge MS 52:41 144 52:38 M
134 22 15 363 Sharon Halling FS 52:42 128 51:51 F
135 23 3 181 Joanne Halliday F40 52:42 141 52:26 F
136 113 71 413 Alex Houlden MS Baxter Healthcare 52:44 137 52:17 M
137 114 3 247 Stephen Taylor M55 52:49 140 52:23 M
138 115 4 138 Rod Strain M55 52:51 124 51:41 M
139 24 2 712 Anne Hully F50 52:56 147 52:45 F
140 116 9 168 Hanif Patel M50 52:58 134 52:09 M
141 117 10 752 Ian Moore M45 53:02 138 52:18 M
142 118 21 612 Iain Mcmaster M40 53:02 139 52:18 M
143 119 72 584 Darren Kok MS 53:04 151 53:03 M
144 25 16 355 Charlotte Miller FS 53:11 136 52:14 F
145 26 3 751 Wendy Yates F35 53:13 152 53:04 F
146 120 73 289 Simon Crick MS 53:19 145 52:39 M
147 121 22 292 Mick Bates M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 53:22 146 52:43 M
148 122 23 154 Afshin Bemani M40 53:22 148 53:00 M
149 27 17 401 Catherine Mottram FS 53:25 142 52:28 F
150 123 24 156 Shaun O'Neill M40 53:25 143 52:37 M
151 28 18 273 Kiera Donnelly FS 53:33 157 53:19 F
152 29 19 87 Roxanne Barron FS The Barron's 53:42 149 53:02 F
153 124 74 108 Mark Sullivan MS 53:42 150 53:02 M
154 125 75 360 James Angell MS 53:44 165 53:44 M
155 30 20 327 Ruth Fielder FS 53:47 158 53:21 F
156 126 11 523 Nigel Johnson M45 53:48 160 53:29 M
157 127 76 423 Simon Gorell MS 53:48 153 53:05 M
158 31 21 422 Laura Gorell FS 53:48 154 53:05 F
159 128 77 167 Steven Millard MS 53:55 168 53:51 M
160 32 22 739 Stephanie Tieman FS 53:56 164 53:42 F
161 129 78 245 Myles Mchugh MS 53:58 169 53:51 M
162 130 25 392 Rashid Patel M40 53:59 155 53:11 M
163 33 4 121 Joanna Smith F35 53:59 162 53:37 F
164 131 5 789 Peter Webb M55 54:00 163 53:37 M
165 34 3 332 Karen Faulkner F45 54:06 159 53:23 F
166 132 79 169 Peter Bambridge MS Bambridge 54:06 167 53:48 M
167 133 10 620 David Hedgecox M50 54:07 166 53:46 M
168 134 80 496 Andrew Hemming MS 54:11 173 54:07 M
169 135 81 29 Aaron Moutrie MS 54:19 161 53:31 M
170 35 23 603 Paula Holt FS 54:27 171 54:01 F
171 136 82 404 Jamie Hughes MS Team Cod 54:33 175 54:08 M
172 137 83 84 Luke Browning MS 54:38 181 54:38 M
173 138 26 659 Will Hancock M40 54:41 177 54:19 M
174 139 84 37 Alex Greenwood MS Bedford Cupids 54:43 156 53:12 M
175 140 4 672 Graham Mitchell M60 54:48 180 54:34 M
176 141 85 217 Simon Cook MS 54:50 170 53:59 M
177 36 5 759 Natalie Manning F35 54:51 174 54:07 F
178 142 86 678 Phillip Lake MS 54:58 172 54:04 M
179 37 24 660 Kerry Cooper FS 55:04 179 54:34 F
180 143 11 632 Michael Jakins M50 55:08 176 54:16 M
181 38 6 286 Victoria Medley-Bowering F35 55:12 178 54:22 F
182 39 25 303 Fiona Siequien FS 55:16 186 55:05 F
183 144 27 447 Shon Ross M40 55:17 189 55:12 M
184 145 28 547 Ciaran Forken M40 55:20 192 55:20 M
185 146 87 170 Mark Townsend MS 55:21 183 54:56 M
186 147 29 142 Andrew Hutchins M40 55:24 182 54:55 M
187 148 88 377 David Gravestock MS Notbald 55:32 194 55:20 M
188 149 30 462 Seb Evans M40 Not Seb Coe 55:36 188 55:12 M
189 150 31 633 Osman Barak M40 55:38 193 55:20 M
190 151 89 361 Andre Bisordi MS 55:43 196 55:24 M
191 152 90 416 Cameron Clare MS 55:47 201 55:43 M
192 40 4 127 Diane Wehrle F45 55:49 202 55:45 F
193 41 7 83 Andrea Fines-Allin F35 55:55 199 55:32 F
194 42 8 218 Jo Harwood F35 55:56 208 55:53 F
195 153 91 426 Howard Tattum MS Toddington Gallon Runners 55:57 200 55:38 M
196 154 12 683 Ken Parsons M45 55:57 187 55:12 M
197 43 26 91 Nicole Mccaffrey FS 55:57 184 55:01 F
198 44 27 465 Helen Howson FS 55:57 185 55:01 F
199 155 92 269 Alexis Sweby MS Bigladlife 55:58 203 55:46 M
200 156 5 194 Michael Wood M60 56:05 220 56:05 M
201 45 28 251 Susie Sanchez-Garcia FS 56:06 212 55:59 F
202 46 29 608 Harriet Evans FS 56:08 197 55:31 F
203 47 3 356 Lynn Miller F50 56:13 190 55:18 F
204 157 13 357 Neil Moloney M45 56:13 191 55:19 M
205 48 30 775 Tracy Aldous FS 56:16 198 55:31 F
206 158 93 307 Charlie Dickenson MS 56:18 206 55:51 M
207 159 32 587 Mathew Wright M40 56:19 205 55:49 M
208 160 94 115 Dominic Gunning MS 56:20 223 56:18 M
209 49 5 555 Jacqui Jacques F45 56:21 210 55:58 F
210 50 1 56 Lesley Keighley F60 56:23 209 55:55 F
211 161 95 670 Robert Ward MS 56:24 214 56:00 M
212 51 31 192 Emma Knight FS 56:26 211 55:58 F
213 162 96 398 Tom Brennan MS 56:26 207 55:51 M
214 163 97 55 Nick Kendall MS Team Kendall 56:27 195 55:22 M
215 164 98 671 Ben Chilvers MS 56:28 213 55:59 M
216 52 4 795 Anne Lawrence F40 56:33 222 56:16 F
217 165 33 318 Simon Billenness M40 56:34 219 56:05 M
218 166 6 391 Andrew Lambeth M55 56:36 204 55:49 M
219 167 6 665 Ian Stevens M60 56:38 217 56:04 M
220 53 9 291 Jen Bates F35 56:43 218 56:04 F
221 168 99 718 Shakes Miah MS 56:45 226 56:23 M
222 169 100 787 Matthew Wilson MS 56:45 225 56:21 M
223 54 10 549 Elaine Evans F35 56:50 221 56:15 F
224 170 101 504 Jason Cunningham MS 56:52 229 56:33 M
225 171 34 16 Paul Allen M40 56:52 224 56:20 M
226 172 102 271 Chris Powell MS 56:56 216 56:03 M
227 173 7 281 Gary Dawson M55 Hitchin Running Club 56:56 215 56:02 M
228 55 5 753 Ana Mullenger F40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 56:57 231 56:47 F
229 174 103 734 Auran Singh MS 56:59 228 56:27 M
230 56 32 282 Emily Isaac FS 56:59 240 56:59 F
231 57 33 242 Sarah Watson FS 57:00 234 56:51 F
232 58 34 583 Joanna Bates FS 57:01 230 56:43 F
233 59 35 550 Amanda Smith FS Bearbrook RC 57:15 236 56:53 F
234 60 36 726 Sarah Rashid FS 57:22 235 56:51 F
235 61 4 81 Jane Tyler F50 57:24 237 56:54 F
236 62 37 294 Jo Livesey FS 57:26 247 57:17 F
237 63 38 202 Beth Hathaway FS 57:26 248 57:17 F
238 64 6 623 Imelda Mc Donnell F40 57:27 246 57:16 F
239 175 12 691 Paul Bowal M50 57:27 256 57:27 M
240 176 35 11 Derek Gilfillan M40 New To All This 57:28 233 56:51 M
241 65 6 708 Helen Ferguson F45 57:28 257 57:28 F
242 66 39 602 Sarah Loftus FS 57:30 232 56:49 F
243 177 104 219 Lyndon Marsh MS 57:30 242 57:07 M
244 178 13 73 Jon Leuty M50 57:32 253 57:25 M
245 67 40 45 Sarah Headland FS 57:36 239 56:59 F
246 179 14 605 Nik Maynard M50 57:41 260 57:30 M
247 68 7 674 Rose Turney F45 57:45 241 57:06 F
248 180 14 280 Gary Hedges M45 57:46 250 57:18 M
249 69 8 86 Karen Briggs F45 57:46 251 57:21 F
250 70 41 794 Sarah Fan FS 57:48 227 56:24 F
251 181 15 396 Steve Curtis M45 Team Curtis 57:49 252 57:23 M
252 71 9 630 Gill Cowie F45 57:50 238 56:58 F
253 72 42 152 Philippa Solomon FS 57:51 254 57:25 F
254 73 43 22 Debbie Plant FS 57:58 262 57:32 F
255 182 36 383 Matt Hammon M40 58:03 259 57:29 M
256 183 105 388 Gavin Catt MS 58:04 276 58:04 M
257 74 5 382 Judith Erwee-Townsend F50 58:06 271 57:54 F
258 75 44 319 Faye Rockley FS Team Broccoli 58:06 245 57:14 F
259 184 16 618 Patrick Molloy M45 58:09 269 57:47 M
260 185 106 389 Jason Banks MS 58:09 278 58:09 M
261 76 7 764 Louise French F40 58:10 255 57:26 F
262 77 45 651 Michelle Willingale FS 58:13 263 57:33 F
263 186 107 756 Josh Mansfield MS Challenge Central 58:14 261 57:30 M
264 78 46 263 Alice Willson FS 58:17 258 57:29 F
265 79 6 700 Kim Connor F50 58:18 264 57:37 F
266 80 7 715 Sian Livsey F50 58:18 265 57:37 F
267 187 37 214 Robert Anderson M40 58:24 270 57:53 M
268 188 38 736 Knowledge Takavarasha M40 58:24 279 58:09 M
269 189 108 522 Alexander Lambeth MS 58:25 266 57:37 M
270 81 47 601 Jo Garner FS 58:25 282 58:15 F
271 190 39 174 Paul Sandison M40 58:26 274 58:00 M
272 82 48 521 Emma Jamison FS 58:26 267 57:38 F
273 191 109 173 Michael Sandison MS 58:26 273 58:00 M
274 83 11 507 Helen Wilson F35 Willichell 58:28 272 57:59 F
275 192 15 531 Michael Drew M50 Quantock Harriers 58:30 268 57:47 M
276 84 12 371 Paula Eyzaguirre F35 58:30 277 58:08 F
277 85 49 190 Paula Cummings FS 58:34 249 57:18 F
278 193 110 619 Lewis Healey MS 58:36 275 58:03 M
279 86 50 781 Cathering Robinson FS 58:42 281 58:14 F
280 87 10 485 Sarah Bryant F45 58:43 243 57:13 F
281 88 8 483 Sally Smith F50 58:43 244 57:13 F
282 89 8 346 Elizabeth Kempton F40 58:46 287 58:30 F
283 194 111 347 Neil Blundell MS 58:46 286 58:30 M
284 90 51 13 Lorna Tincknell FS 58:49 288 58:33 F
285 195 1 134 David Roberts M65 58:52 280 58:14 M
286 91 52 295 Sophie Rodwell FS 58:59 284 58:17 F
287 196 40 63 Colin Griffiths M40 58:59 285 58:28 M
288 197 17 581 Tony Hacker M45 59:01 294 58:44 M
289 92 9 239 Claire Deritis F40 59:03 303 58:54 F
290 198 18 559 David Williams M45 59:06 291 58:41 M
291 93 11 -8235 Jayne Skewern F45 59:08 296 58:45 F
292 199 8 455 Christopher Down M55 59:09 293 58:44 M
293 94 10 334 Anita Macsweeney F40 Owen 59:10 306 59:03 F
294 95 11 195 Kayoko Yamashita F40 59:10 304 58:57 F
295 96 13 42 Miranda Cowen F35 Miranda 59:11 283 58:16 F
296 97 53 730 Candice Rogers FS 59:12 309 59:12 F
297 98 54 720 Louise Moran FS 59:15 302 58:53 F
298 99 55 721 Erin Morley-Smith FS 59:15 301 58:53 F
299 100 56 649 Elizabeth Stickley FS 59:19 292 58:43 F
300 101 57 544 Miriam Wainbren FS Marshall Milton Keynes 59:19 308 59:06 F
301 200 41 560 Paul Harris M40 59:22 307 59:05 M
302 201 19 561 Stewart Tredgett M45 59:22 299 58:47 M
303 102 14 766 Natasha Cerrone F35 59:24 289 58:39 F
304 103 58 372 Emma Brooks FS 59:28 297 58:46 F
305 104 15 339 Lisa Kelly F35 59:28 298 58:47 F
306 202 20 322 Andy Wightman M45 59:30 314 59:30 M
307 105 12 666 Claire Kilsby-Leigh F40 59:31 290 58:41 F
308 106 59 92 Alison Williams FS 59:35 295 58:44 F
309 107 12 710 Jane Harrison F45 59:38 300 58:51 F
310 203 112 161 James Wingerath MS 59:46 313 59:26 M
311 108 16 692 Stephanie Brizs F35 59:46 305 58:59 F
312 204 42 681 Sean Doyle M40 59:48 316 59:34 M
313 205 43 189 Michael Gallucci M40 59:58 312 59:23 M
314 109 60 244 Cara Mcguckian FS 59:59 315 59:33 F
315 110 61 590 Charlotte Gledhill FS 60:04 311 59:17 F
316 206 113 348 Daniel Jones MS Meep Meep 60:12 320 59:52 M
317 111 62 502 Katie Rainscourt FS 60:19 331 60:19 F
318 112 63 301 Laura Bowley FS 60:21 310 59:17 F
319 113 13 439 Sarah Taylor F40 60:21 329 60:14 F
320 114 13 172 Sara Henley F45 60:24 321 59:53 F
321 207 114 222 Graham Brown MS 60:27 319 59:51 M
322 115 9 133 Alison Roberts F50 60:29 318 59:51 F
323 116 64 188 Bianca Chadda FS 60:35 324 60:00 F
324 208 21 264 Nicos Arnaouti M45 Happy Feet Running Club 60:35 323 59:59 M
325 209 22 353 John Kelley M45 60:36 325 60:02 M
326 117 65 201 Kate Gardiner FS 60:36 327 60:07 F
327 118 66 548 Amy Bowden-Rooke FS 60:37 326 60:03 F
328 119 14 667 Sandra Nesbitt F40 60:40 336 60:30 F
329 120 17 768 Megan O'Mailey F35 60:44 322 59:58 F
330 210 44 101 Paul Allard M40 60:45 328 60:08 M
331 211 23 417 Anthony Perkins M45 Happy Feet Running Club 60:51 330 60:14 M
332 212 45 235 Stuart Prince M40 60:57 333 60:28 M
333 121 14 460 Tracy Cardno F45 61:03 337 60:33 F
334 122 67 329 Keri Williams FS 61:03 334 60:29 F
335 213 24 272 Dale Williams M45 61:04 335 60:30 M
336 123 15 682 Pari Khan F45 61:14 332 60:23 F
337 214 46 283 Christopher Clarke M40 61:18 339 60:53 M
338 124 15 367 Sue Scott-Douglas F40 Ssd 61:22 338 60:40 F
339 125 18 414 Alison Brimley F35 Rugby & Northants Running Club 61:30 350 61:23 F
340 126 16 117 Sarah Butter F40 61:31 354 61:24 F
341 215 115 664 Harrajbir Khaira MS 61:33 343 61:11 M
342 216 116 198 Steve Lintott MS 61:34 342 61:09 M
343 217 16 709 Andrew Gale M50 61:36 340 60:57 M
344 218 117 742 Neer Vaja MS 61:36 345 61:15 M
345 127 19 429 Ashleigh Lewis F35 61:37 346 61:19 F
346 128 20 226 Louise Bailey F35 61:39 341 60:58 F
347 129 68 482 Caroline Nicholls FS 61:41 347 61:21 F
348 219 7 509 Tom Pomeroy M60 61:44 356 61:25 M
349 130 69 180 Samantha Trinh FS Baxter Healthcare 61:44 363 61:41 F
350 131 10 344 Carol Cauteruccio F50 61:47 348 61:22 F
351 132 16 20 Sharon Hammond F45 61:55 344 61:13 F
352 220 8 110 John Barron M60 62:00 353 61:24 M
353 133 17 582 Mary Mcmain F45 62:01 360 61:36 F
354 134 70 380 Emma Mercer FS 62:02 368 61:55 F
355 221 118 760 John Tarleton MS 62:02 357 61:30 M
356 222 25 604 Steve Musto M45 62:06 317 59:50 M
357 223 47 763 Gary French M40 62:08 352 61:24 M
358 224 2 765 Malcolm Crane M65 62:09 355 61:24 M
359 135 71 591 Rebecca Tomlinson FS 62:10 349 61:23 F
360 136 1 596 Helen Brett F55 62:10 351 61:23 F
361 225 119 106 Jonathan Watkins MS 62:15 371 62:03 M
362 137 17 770 Sarah Buulton F40 62:16 358 61:31 F
363 138 21 769 Sally Basham F35 62:17 359 61:32 F
364 139 2 210 Jane Griffin F55 62:17 372 62:04 F
365 226 48 352 Nick Green M40 Happy Feet Running Club 62:19 364 61:44 M
366 140 72 495 Gillian Sibbald FS 62:20 366 61:51 F
367 141 73 527 Charlotte Randall FS 62:23 365 61:50 F
368 142 74 40 Sian Phillips FS 62:23 376 62:16 F
369 143 75 279 Kathryn Campbell FS 62:24 367 61:53 F
370 144 76 376 Michelle Drewry FS 62:26 379 62:20 F
371 145 18 72 Donna Mcdermott F40 62:29 361 61:39 F
372 146 18 747 Lynn Wright F45 62:30 362 61:40 F
373 147 77 149 Sophie West FS 62:31 383 62:29 F
374 148 78 757 Katy Butler FS 62:32 374 62:07 F
375 227 120 368 Christopher Maddison MS 62:33 388 62:33 M
376 228 121 452 Chris Maskery MS 62:33 375 62:08 M
377 149 19 24 Josephine Hetherington F40 62:39 377 62:17 F
378 229 122 512 Mark Radley MS 62:49 378 62:18 M
379 230 17 637 Paul Graham M50 62:55 391 62:41 M
380 150 79 655 Emma Symons FS 62:57 387 62:33 F
381 151 20 639 Gillian Woodcock F40 62:58 373 62:05 F
382 152 21 146 Sarah Lovell F40 62:59 380 62:22 F
383 153 22 589 Louisa Thompson F40 63:02 384 62:30 F
384 154 23 588 Susan Hillman F40 63:02 385 62:31 F
385 231 18 107 Clive Horscroft M50 63:04 386 62:31 M
386 155 22 702 Julia Cox F35 63:11 396 62:54 F
387 156 23 438 Lisa Copaz F35 63:14 381 62:27 F
388 232 9 105 Rodney King M60 63:14 370 62:01 M
389 157 80 597 Sasha Crosbie FS 63:16 382 62:28 F
390 233 49 572 Barrie House M40 63:16 389 62:35 M
391 158 24 571 Sara House F40 63:16 390 62:35 F
392 159 11 183 Wendy Lintern F50 63:23 399 63:03 F
393 160 12 579 Tracey Walding F50 63:24 401 63:06 F
394 234 123 528 Toby Eynon-Lewis MS 63:32 397 62:59 M
395 235 124 529 Ben Treston MS 63:32 398 63:00 M
396 236 125 564 Rob Goddard MS 63:37 404 63:12 M
397 237 50 565 Stephen Paice M40 63:37 403 63:11 M
398 161 24 535 Gaye Blain F35 63:38 394 62:46 F
399 162 25 534 Sally Seminerio F40 63:38 395 62:47 F
400 163 81 697 Jennifer Carr FS 63:39 413 63:39 F
401 238 126 486 James Murchie MS 63:42 402 63:07 M
402 164 82 510 Joanna Wilkin FS 63:44 411 63:25 F
403 165 83 259 Grace Hewlett FS 63:48 414 63:44 F
404 239 127 568 Toby Mauowen MS 63:49 392 62:44 M
405 166 25 569 Nicola Mauowen F35 63:49 393 62:44 F
406 167 26 762 Andrea French F40 63:51 400 63:05 F
407 168 84 21 Pastran Rosalba FS 63:57 406 63:16 F
408 240 26 593 Shaun Wilson M45 64:02 412 63:31 M
409 169 85 491 Charlotte Attwood FS Attwoods 64:10 409 63:22 F
410 170 3 616 Joy Pearson F55 64:10 405 63:13 F
411 241 51 716 Ian Maxwell M40 64:13 415 63:46 M
412 171 19 338 Anne Bhattacherjee F45 64:14 407 63:18 F
413 172 86 628 Sarah Pearson FS 64:19 408 63:21 F
414 173 27 99 Lindsay Malvern F40 64:20 410 63:24 F
415 174 87 130 Jenny Ho FS 64:25 422 64:02 F
416 175 28 625 Caley Kohler F40 64:34 369 61:57 F
417 176 88 410 Laura Sutherland FS 64:38 420 63:56 F
418 177 89 125 Sonia Ball FS 64:38 419 63:55 F
419 178 90 450 Loren Bowden FS 64:39 418 63:55 F
420 179 91 490 Emma Attwood FS Attwoods 64:43 417 63:54 F
421 242 128 492 Jonathan Attwood MS Attwoods 64:43 416 63:54 M
422 180 92 440 Paige Varney FS 64:44 424 64:28 F
423 181 93 293 Claire Bacon FS Team Bacon 64:54 427 64:39 F
424 182 29 36 Helen Edmondson F40 64:58 421 64:01 F
425 183 30 761 Joanne Carmalt F40 65:00 423 64:15 F
426 243 129 82 James Fido MS 65:04 428 64:40 M
427 184 26 530 Ingrid Fido F35 65:04 429 64:41 F
428 185 94 511 Liliane Cataneo FS Brasil Foods 65:11 434 64:57 F
429 186 95 662 Bethany Phillips FS 65:13 425 64:34 F
430 187 27 237 Louise Ward F35 Louise Ward 65:22 433 64:55 F
431 188 96 71 Lindsay Simpson FS 65:30 439 65:14 F
432 189 28 342 Michelle Digby F35 Michelle Digby 65:30 436 65:03 F
433 244 130 333 Martyn Bannister MS 65:34 426 64:35 M
434 190 97 754 Suzaane Hears FS 65:35 448 65:30 F
435 191 29 558 Maxine Austin F35 65:35 449 65:31 F
436 192 98 472 Sara Pearce FS 65:39 450 65:37 F
437 193 99 160 Carrie Traill FS 65:40 430 64:47 F
438 194 100 18 Charlotte Barrack FS 65:41 444 65:17 F
439 195 101 17 Lucy Barrack FS 65:41 443 65:17 F
440 196 13 585 Steph Griffin F50 65:42 442 65:17 F
441 197 102 725 Hannah Preston FS 65:42 446 65:19 F
442 198 20 231 Anna-Maria Williams F45 65:45 452 65:40 F
443 199 103 776 Cahill Nicola FS 65:48 435 65:00 F
444 200 104 679 Anna Cooper FS 65:48 437 65:08 F
445 201 1 537 Pat Cradden F65 Bearbrook RC 65:49 432 64:53 F
446 202 21 778 Maria McQuarrie F45 David Lloyd Redway Runners 65:51 438 65:12 F
447 203 105 719 Jessica Miller FS 65:53 447 65:20 F
448 204 4 309 Gillian Halliwell F55 66:03 431 64:50 F
449 205 5 468 Karen Beaumont F55 66:05 458 65:55 F
450 245 19 467 Andy Beaumont M50 66:06 459 65:56 M
451 246 131 364 James Nimmo MS 66:07 440 65:16 M
452 247 132 421 James Phillips MS 66:09 456 65:52 M
453 206 106 390 Sarah Matthews FS 66:10 454 65:45 F
454 207 107 456 Kate Noble FS 66:10 464 66:00 F
455 208 31 204 Elaine Cook F40 66:11 451 65:37 F
456 209 30 67 Jennifer Walsh F35 Saffas 66:16 466 66:04 F
457 210 108 711 Katy Henson FS 66:21 453 65:40 F
458 211 109 645 Lisa Archibald FS 66:25 441 65:16 F
459 212 32 351 Lisa Henery F40 66:26 461 65:59 F
460 213 110 122 Davinia White FS 66:27 445 65:18 F
461 214 31 205 Cheryl Templeman F35 66:27 470 66:08 F
462 215 111 520 Sara Thomas FS 66:32 460 65:58 F
463 216 33 578 Georgie Hardy F40 66:35 455 65:52 F
464 248 27 573 Ian Estick M45 66:35 457 65:53 M
465 249 52 542 Andy Smart M40 66:38 463 66:00 M
466 217 22 97 Donna Kilby F45 66:38 462 66:00 F
467 250 3 64 Roy Fowkes M65 66:43 471 66:17 M
468 218 112 230 Laura Stevens FS 66:47 465 66:04 F
469 251 28 350 Steve Thompson M45 66:48 467 66:07 M
470 219 23 349 Julie Thompson F45 66:48 469 66:07 F
471 252 53 526 David Broughton M40 66:56 482 66:48 M
472 220 34 525 Rebecca Broughton F40 66:57 483 66:49 F
473 221 14 784 Wendy Lintern F50 67:02 468 66:07 F
474 222 32 384 Natasha Tew F35 67:06 479 66:32 F
475 223 113 23 Laura Bell FS 67:11 475 66:25 F
476 224 114 35 Danielle Medd FS 67:11 474 66:25 F
477 253 20 227 Chris Corcoran M50 67:15 477 66:28 M
478 254 21 278 Peter Scannell M50 67:15 478 66:28 M
479 255 133 634 Matt Blundell MS 67:18 488 67:11 M
480 256 134 88 Andre Vock MS 67:18 472 66:22 M
481 225 35 212 Jackie Barnard F40 67:19 476 66:26 F
482 226 33 624 Lucy Costello F35 67:20 484 66:49 F
483 227 34 78 Angela Harvey F35 67:24 480 66:35 F
484 228 35 454 Eva Esteban F35 67:30 481 66:37 F
485 229 115 9 Lucy Fitzgerald FS 67:33 473 66:23 F
486 230 116 463 Jill Gribble FS 67:34 487 67:00 F
487 257 135 514 Marek Zerdzinski MS 67:38 492 67:24 M
488 231 36 437 Ruth Dunbar F35 67:44 486 66:57 F
489 232 117 300 Lucy Brown FS 67:47 485 66:55 F
490 258 136 774 Ion Holban MS Vegan Runners 67:50 490 67:21 M
491 233 118 744 Susan Wallace FS 67:58 497 67:51 F
492 234 36 359 Helen Jess F40 68:00 491 67:23 F
493 235 119 306 Emily James FS 68:06 494 67:36 F
494 259 22 497 Tony Ingles M50 Itil Consulting 68:08 498 67:52 M
495 236 37 631 Kim Wilson F40 68:10 489 67:18 F
496 237 24 171 J Lee F45 68:13 493 67:28 F
497 238 120 284 Jenny Dowling FS 68:13 499 67:54 F
498 239 38 729 Charlotte Rixon F40 68:23 500 67:58 F
499 240 121 405 Lisa Donohoe FS Panthers 68:24 508 68:13 F
500 241 25 340 Mandy Gorin F45 68:28 496 67:47 F
501 260 54 316 Dan Butler M40 Team Hope 68:30 510 68:17 M
502 242 122 315 Suzanne Blackmore FS Team Hope 68:30 509 68:16 F
503 243 123 489 Dawn Adams FS 68:30 495 67:39 F
504 261 137 137 Ross Corbyn MS Team Ross 68:39 515 68:39 M
505 244 39 614 Nicola Bicknell F40 68:41 502 68:00 F
506 262 138 241 James Hill MS 68:42 514 68:33 M
507 245 124 262 Louisa Briar FS 68:47 503 68:00 F
508 246 125 261 Jessica Briar FS 68:48 504 68:01 F
509 263 139 786 Matthew Goldthorpe MS 68:54 501 67:59 M
510 264 23 62 Francis Finnerty M50 68:56 506 68:09 M
511 247 126 481 Lydia Finch FS 69:04 505 68:08 F
512 248 37 673 Fay Chester F35 69:07 511 68:27 F
513 249 127 253 Nadine Higgins FS 69:07 507 68:10 F
514 265 140 51 Barry Barnett MS 69:09 513 68:30 M
515 250 128 476 Zoe Beresford FS Burtons Biscuits 69:19 525 69:15 F
516 266 141 365 James Prior MS 69:20 523 69:14 M
517 251 38 428 Julia Masters F35 69:27 520 69:07 F
518 252 39 362 Ginny Smith F35 69:29 519 69:06 F
519 253 129 374 Becky Allam FS 69:30 521 69:07 F
520 254 2 656 Jane Bowley F60 69:34 512 68:28 F
521 255 40 95 Michele Young F40 The Young Ones 69:41 524 69:14 F
522 256 130 34 Karla Wright FS 69:43 528 69:19 F
523 257 26 412 Sarah Kingslake F45 69:46 529 69:25 F
524 258 131 394 Jennifer Stephens FS 69:49 517 68:55 F
525 259 132 393 Heidi Allen FS 69:49 516 68:54 F
526 260 41 343 Ann-Marie Morris F40 69:51 518 68:57 F
527 261 27 731 Sarah Samways F45 69:52 522 69:11 F
528 262 40 123 Rebecca Taylor F35 70:10 526 69:17 F
529 263 133 777 Rachel Partridge FS 70:20 530 70:07 F
530 264 134 566 Nick Clark FS 70:24 527 69:18 F
531 265 135 676 Vicky Luongo FS 70:26 531 70:11 F
532 267 55 116 Pasqualino Notaro M40 Notaro 70:38 532 70:24 M
533 266 136 70 Vicky Guile FS 70:43 534 70:30 F
534 267 137 285 Lyndsey Phillis FS 71:05 538 70:58 F
535 268 42 74 Helen Hood F40 71:07 537 70:36 F
536 268 56 366 Christophe Noel M40 Barchester MK 71:14 536 70:36 M
537 269 29 46 Krishnapillai Jeyanathan M45 71:19 533 70:28 M
538 269 138 406 Viv Long FS Panthers 71:26 542 71:14 F
539 270 139 408 Siouxsie Giles FS Panthers 71:33 544 71:21 F
540 270 142 111 Colin Hinder MS 71:47 540 71:08 M
541 271 28 397 Lynn Curtis F45 Team Curtis 71:48 545 71:22 F
542 272 140 140 Jennifer Morris FS In Training 71:48 539 70:59 F
543 273 141 248 Nadia Razzaq FS 71:49 541 71:09 F
544 274 15 191 Frances Isaac F50 71:54 549 71:54 F
545 275 142 136 Kim Ryder FS 71:59 548 71:42 F
546 276 3 200 Jude Cottam F60 Chris's Gang 72:04 547 71:35 F
547 277 29 54 Anne Street F45 72:05 550 71:55 F
548 278 16 14 Christine Morris F50 72:17 535 70:35 F
549 279 143 25 Amanda Capon FS 72:40 555 72:40 F
550 280 6 32 Janice Taylor F55 73:09 546 71:26 F
551 281 144 358 Nicola Mcteer FS 73:10 543 71:18 F
552 282 43 341 Alison Wright F40 Ally 73:18 553 72:24 F
553 283 145 49 Irene Gaunt FS LRK 73:21 552 72:14 F
554 284 146 442 Alyson Hefferon FS Training Starts Tomorrow 73:30 558 73:05 F
555 285 44 553 Linda Greene F40 73:35 556 72:47 F
556 286 147 124 Carleen Thomas FS 73:44 557 72:58 F
557 287 148 498 Jennifer Mcteer FS 73:57 551 72:05 F
558 288 149 746 Clara Wong FS 73:58 554 72:34 F
559 289 7 324 Elaine Wade F55 74:03 559 73:37 F
560 290 150 48 Melissa Mcadam FS 74:06 561 73:56 F
561 271 143 26 Jason Bartlett MS 74:07 560 73:56 M
562 291 30 27 Joanne Bartlett F45 74:07 562 73:56 F
563 292 151 373 Kelly Middleditch FS 74:17 563 73:59 F
564 293 17 317 Terri Neylon F50 74:43 565 74:21 F
565 294 41 606 Kara Long F35 74:55 564 74:02 F
566 272 30 312 David Grant M45 75:20 568 74:54 M
567 295 152 469 Karen Green FS Patricia 75:36 566 74:42 F
568 296 153 420 Sarah Minihane FS Patricia 75:37 567 74:42 F
569 297 8 478 Kathy Jones F55 Team Brf 75:45 569 75:05 F
570 298 45 793 Jacqueline Murray F40 75:45 570 75:05 F
571 273 144 128 Adam O'Reilly MS 75:56 571 75:22 M
572 299 42 464 Nicola King F35 75:57 573 75:42 F
573 300 154 233 Helen Carberry FS 75:57 574 75:43 F
574 274 145 120 Travis Yeawood MS 76:19 572 75:40 M
575 301 155 206 Gemma Fincher FS 76:24 577 76:12 F
576 302 156 621 Dvita Khandige FS 76:41 575 75:51 F
577 275 146 592 Jerry Arulandu MS 76:41 576 75:51 M
578 303 18 780 Barbara Bosch F50 76:45 578 76:17 F
579 304 4 326 Leslie Clarke F60 77:18 579 76:21 F
580 305 9 208 Ann Davies F55 77:18 580 76:22 F
581 306 157 298 Sarah Baker FS 77:27 581 76:28 F
582 276 147 615 Stephen Paul MS 77:39 582 77:02 M
583 307 46 563 Corinne Kanji F40 78:05 584 77:42 F
584 277 148 50 Jason Gaunt MS LRK 78:26 583 77:18 M
585 308 47 767 Charlotte White F40 79:11 585 78:25 F
586 278 57 185 Andrew Wallis M40 79:19 586 78:29 M
587 279 149 186 Charie Wallis MS 79:19 587 78:29 M
588 309 158 427 Esme Bayes FS 79:28 588 78:34 F
589 310 159 698 Vicci Clarke FS 81:03 590 80:47 F
590 280 150 740 Alistair Turner MS 81:04 589 80:47 M
591 311 43 277 Gillian Groom F35 81:05 591 80:48 F
592 312 44 290 Melanie Chell F35 Willichell 81:22 593 80:54 F
593 313 19 638 Ruby Crowle F50 81:45 592 80:51 F
594 281 151 755 Matthew Goldthorpe MS 82:14 594 81:44 M
595 314 160 599 Sally Guest FS David Lloyd Redway Runners 83:08 595 82:58 F
596 315 31 600 Mary Morris F45 83:08 596 82:59 F
597 316 45 446 Meera Abbott F35 83:09 597 83:00 F
598 282 152 47 Benjamin George MS 84:36 598 84:03 M
599 317 161 728 Mila Rincon FS 84:40 599 84:27 F
600 318 46 562 Cathleen Rooke F35 86:03 600 85:40 F
601 319 162 443 Holly Willshire FS Training Starts Tomorrow 86:54 601 86:27 F
602 320 48 445 Robina Ballard-Davis F40 Training Starts Tomorrow 86:54 602 86:27 F
603 321 163 441 Liandra Borg FS Training Starts Tomorrow 86:55 603 86:29 F
604 322 164 444 Emma Willshire FS Training Starts Tomorrow 86:56 604 86:30 F
605 323 47 187 Rebecca Leat F35 87:34 605 87:17 F
606 283 153 431 Chris Bampton MS 89:17 606 88:41 M
607 324 165 400 Mara Carmichael FS 90:38 607 90:03 F
608 325 166 714 Marie Lancaster FS 97:41 608 96:51 F
609 284 154 737 Sui Ling Tang MS 97:45 609 96:55 M
610 285 155 1767 Joseph Wells MS 102:06 610 99:09 M
611 286 9 313 Stewart Wells M55 108:17 613 105:22 M
612 287 10 1588 Darryl Kohler M55 114:40 614 112:03 M
613 326 20 663 Sara Brierley F50 117:13 617 116:27 F
614 327 32 646 Maria Rogers F45 117:14 618 116:28 F